Ex-Army Ranger Reveals List of Alleged CPP-NPA-Alligned Partylist Nominees


A former member of the Philippine Army's elite Scout Ranger Regiment, Sir Abe Purugganan made an interesting expose on social media and urged his followers not to vote for the communist party-list groups.


According to Abe Purugganan, the former Intelligence Officer of the Philippine Army, we should work together to discampaign these Partylist Groups of our enemy CPP-NPA-NDF.

The veteran Army Ranger revealed the eight list of Partylist Groups belonging to the Makabayan Bloc. These partylists includes ACT-Teachers, Anakpawis, Bayan Muna, Kabataan, Manggagawa, Gabriela, Peoples Surge, and Aksyon Health Workers. 



Know More About the Revelations of Sir Abe Purugganan:

Let us help in this campaign. Campaign not to vote for these communist party-list groups.
____
Let us work together to discampaign these Partylist Groups of our enemy CPP-NPA-NDF.

MAKABAYAN 8 Party list Groups:

The following are the identified nominees of CTG-allied party List groups (PLGs) with their underground movement to be fielded by the MAKABAYAN bloc for the 2019 midterm elections:

A. ACT Teachers Partylist Group
1ST Nominee: France Castro
2nd Nominee: Benjamin Valbuena
3rd Nominee: Jeanette Ribaya – Cawiding
UGMO - Kapisanan ng Gurong Makabayan (KAGUMA)



B. ANAKPAWIS Partylist Group
1st Nominee: Ariel Casilao @Ayik - KMU-Mindanao UGMO-Revolutionary Council of Trade Unions (RCTU)
2nd Nominee: Rafael Mariano @Paeng
3rd Nominee: Cathy Estavillo - Amihan at Bantay-Bigas
4th Nominee: Butch Lozande - UMA, Negros-Visayas
5th Nominee: Joseph Canlas - AMGL- Central Luzon
6th Nominee: Cristina Luza @Elvie - KADAMAY-Southern Tagalog
7thNominee: Isabelo Adviento @Boting - Anakpawis-Cagayan Valley
UGMO-Pambansang Katipunan ng Magbubukid (PKM)

C. BAYAN MUNA Partylist Group
1st Nominee: Carlos “Kaloi” Zarate
2nd Nominee: Ferdinand Gaite - COURAGE National President (UGMO- RCTU)
3rd Nominee: Femia Cullamat - Kasalo-CARAGA leader (PKM)
4th Nominee: Tess Pielago - Bayan Muna-Bicol leader
5th Nominee: Cris Yambot - Bayan Muna General Counsel
6th Nominee: Irma Espinosa - Bayan Muna-Panay
7thNominee: Baby Panopio - Bayan Muna-Central Luzon leader

D. KABATAAN Partylist (KPL) Group
1st Nominee: Sarah Elago - KPL Representative
2nd Nominee: Erika Cruz - KPL NCR leader
3rd Nominee: Vennel Chenfoo - KPL Northern Mindanao leader
4th Nominee: Ellice Balgos - KPL Cagayan Valley leader
5th Nominee Florence Kang - KPL Ilocos leader
UGMO - Kabataang Makabayan KM



E. MANGGAGAWA Partylist Group
1st Nominee Elmer Labog - KMU Chair
2nd Nominee Jaime Paglinawan - KMU Cebu
3rd Nominee Gloria Bea Arellano - KADAMAY Chair
4th Nominee Florentino Viuya- KMU Tarlac
5th Nominee Modesto Floranda - PISTON
6th Nominee Arman Hernando - Migrante
UGMO RCTU

F. GABRIELA Partylist Group
1. Cong Arlene Brosas (inc)
2. Bae Ali Indaya (moro)
3. Lucy Francisco Habriela Iloilo
4. Nene Ocasciones Gabriela Cebu
5. Leona Etia AMIHAN PEASANT WOMEN
6. Mardel Jaladoni Gabriela Negros
7. Jenilyn Dagrampa Gabriela Bicol
8. Abel Diho Kilusan ng Manggagawang Kababaihan Butuan City

UGMO - Malayang Kilusan ng Kababaihan (MAKIBAKA)

G. PEOPLES SURGE Partylist Group
1. Dr Wifredo Bautista
2. Atty Rosuelo Bebot Tan
3. Atty de Leon Central Visayas
4. Maricel Panay
5. Ella Tamayo Samar
UGMO-NDF CELLS

H. Aksyon Health Workers (AHW) Partylist Group
1. Dr Joseph Palobelo
2 Maristela Abrohan Nars ng Bayan
3 Robert Equerna Chairman AHW
4. Dong Siason Social Worker

UGMO-Makabayang Samahan ng Pangkalusugan (MASAPA)

Makiisa, makialam at wag hayaan na lamang na isang araw hawak na tayo ng komunista.
Pls pass...

Source: Abe Purugganan FB Page


Ex-Army Ranger Reveals List of Alleged CPP-NPA-Alligned Partylist Nominees Ex-Army Ranger Reveals List of Alleged CPP-NPA-Alligned Partylist Nominees Reviewed by Phil Newsome on 2/12/2019 Rating: 5

No comments:

Powered by Blogger.