LET Secondary List of Passers Letter C-F (Sept. 2016)


PRC announced that a total of 31,334 Secondary Teachers out of the 92,754 examinees (33.78%) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the official results of the September 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) on Monday, November 28, 2016.



Here's the List of Passers Letters C-F:

Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016

6009 CA-A, RONA JOY AMBAG
6010 CAABAY, CHARLENE MAY QUIÑOLA
6011 CAABAY, JOHN RAFAEL LUCERO
6012 CAAGBAY, DEXTER ALMECION
6013 CAAGBAY, JAKE BRYAN MACATIAG
6014 CAALIM, JAMARA LOPEZ
6015 CAAMPUED, BRYAN CAASI
6016 CAAMPUED, JAKE CAASI
6017 CAASI, AARON CIPRIANO
6018 CAASI, CERELINA CLAVE
6019 CAASI, DIANNE GRACE PIELAGO
6020 CAASI, GERALDINE MORALES
6021 CAASI, JORDAN JOSHUA HETUTUANE
6022 CAASI, LUIZZA JEAN ECLARINAL
6023 CAAYA, JEROME CANAMAQUE
6024 CAAYA, MARY JOY CALADO
6025 CABAB, JESSIL GACUS
6026 CABABAN, DANICAR DELA CRUZ
6027 CABABAT, HAZEL MONTEBON
6028 CABACANG, CELESTE MAGLOYUAN
6029 CABACANG, KATHRINE MAY ARNESTO
6030 CABACANG, RONAMY MADRELEJOS
6031 CABACIS, ESSA MALIT
6032 CABACUNGAN, HIYASMIN BUMANLAG
6033 CABADDU, JOSELITO JR CALLUENG
6034 CABADING, CAMILLE SAGUN
6035 CABAEL, KRISTINE GEAN GAN
6036 CABAFRANCA, RIZZA MAE TUMABIAO
6037 CABAGAY, JUDY LYN GALECIA
6038 CABAGBAG, APRIL CABAGBAG
6039 CABAGNAN, CHARLES JR IBALAN
6040 CABAGNAN, RYAN IBALAN
6041 CABAGNOT, JOYCE TREXIE MARIE BARRETE
6042 CABAGUE, ROBERT SARCO
6043 CABAHIT, LUIDANISA CARAWANA
6044 CABAHUG, ANELIZA LABORA
6045 CABAHUG, DAISY RUBI
6046 CABAHUG, ERIBERTO JR AMACIO
6047 CABAHUG, ESTELA PAPELLERO
6048 CABAHUG, FRESTELLE LOVE ENTIENZA
6049 CABAHUG, JELLY JR ELLORAN
6050 CABAHUG, JENICA KRISTINE COMETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:123 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 CABAHUG, JOHN PAUL CANDOG
6052 CABAHUG, LARME MEDIJA
6053 CABAHUG, LORRAINE BIRUAR
6054 CABAHUG, RAMON JULIUS BUÑAO
6055 CABAJA-AN, MARY JOY LOYOLA
6056 CABAJAR, BEL CHIELOU TURA
6057 CABAJAR, NOELMA RAFER
6058 CABAJES, REBECCA RITAGA
6059 CABAL, ABRAHAM JR REYNOSO
6060 CABAL, JEFFREY CAYABYAB
6061 CABAL, ROSE ANNE SIBAYAN
6062 CABAL, THEMNA BONTOG
6063 CABALBAG-VENTURA, CYNTHIA RODRIGUEZ
6064 CABALDO, MARICEL LAGRAZON
6065 CABALES, JAILIN ROSE TAAN
6066 CABALES, JOHANA MARIA LUMAKIN
6067 CABALHUG, IVY MAY YBAÑEZ
6068 CABALIT, KIM
6069 CABALLERO, AILYN VENDIOLA
6070 CABALLERO, APRIL GRACE AGUDELOS
6071 CABALLERO, CATHARINE GOMA
6072 CABALLERO, CATHERINE SALGADO
6073 CABALLERO, DIMNA CARMELOTES
6074 CABALLERO, JENNY ARROYO
6075 CABALLERO, JESSA SUMAYO
6076 CABALLERO, JOHN BILL MEMORACION
6077 CABALLERO, JUVIE ANN DELOS SANTOS
6078 CABALLERO, KATHY MAE COSTAN
6079 CABALLERO, KIMBERLY CATALUÑA
6080 CABALLERO, LOWELA VIRADOR
6081 CABALLERO, MARIA WIAN BORJA
6082 CABALLERO, METTLE JEAN CAPANGPANGAN
6083 CABALLERO, RECHIE MARCIAL
6084 CABALLERO, RESA MAE PESALES
6085 CABALLERO, RIZALINO ANTAD
6086 CABALLERO, RUDELYN GORRE
6087 CABALLES, CHRISTIAN TORRES
6088 CABALLES, JESSRYL VITOR
6089 CABALLES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SALVA
6090 CABALLES, JOVELLE PIAMONTE
6091 CABALLO, RAMSEY LUMILANG
6092 CABALO, PIA MONICA JACOB
6093 CABALO, ROMNICK BERONILLA
6094 CABALONGA, RIMELYN REGACHO
6095 CABALQUINTO, JONAH MENDOZA
6096 CABALQUINTO, SHEILA MAE ALCANTARA
6097 CABALSA, RHEYMARK VERUEN
6098 CABALTERA, JUDY LYN GALLARDO
6099 CABALU, FRANCESMAI VENZON
6100 CABALU, MARK ANGELO ESCUADRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:124 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 CABALUNA, DARA JANE VEÑEGAS
6102 CABALUNA, JENEVIE BACARISAS
6103 CABALUNA, JOHDEL CALINISAN
6104 CABANA, MIDELENE ENERIO
6105 CABANADA, CATHERINE AGUISANDA
6106 CABANAG, MA THERESA GARCELLAN
6107 CABANAO, CHELLIZA BRAIZA OLIVER
6108 CABANAS, ELIEZER
6109 CABANAYAN, JESSIE ENTERO
6110 CABANAYAN, JHANETTE TUBIG
6111 CABANBAN, FERDINAND GODOY
6112 CABANBAN, GREMMILYN NAPI
6113 CABANBAN, SYLVIA ALCANTARA
6114 CABANDAY, CHARISE MAE PIMENTEL
6115 CABANES, CHRISTINE FAITH MARIANITO
6116 CABANES, FENNY LOU OLASIMAN
6117 CABANES, JOJIE LEE LEE ADARNA
6118 CABANESAS, MODISTO II SALVADOR
6119 CABANG, ALMIE NACIONAL
6120 CABANG, FRANCIS IAN FERNANDEZ
6121 CABANG, KRYS MARJORIE ROBELLANO
6122 CABANG, MARITES PIANO
6123 CABANG, VANESSA GUILLERMO
6124 CABANGAHAN, RICKY TORRES
6125 CABANGBANG, JENILYN CATAYTAY
6126 CABANGIL, KAYTE ANICA ANDRINO
6127 CABANGON, GENARO JR ALLAWIGAN
6128 CABANGON, JESSICA GALGARIN
6129 CABANGON, RICHARD RAMOS
6130 CABANGUNAY, ARNEL GEROY
6131 CABANIG, MA ELENA QUIA
6132 CABANILLA, ALFREDO JR CARINGAL
6133 CABANILLA, SHARLENE DOMINGO
6134 CABANILLAS, ALGYR PEREZ
6135 CABANILLAS, ELSIE EVANGELISTA
6136 CABANIT, JOBELLE DEL BARRIO
6137 CABANIT, JONATHAN CABANTING
6138 CABANLET, JOJEBELLE KATE IYOG
6139 CABANLIT, MARK DONALD SUMALPONG
6140 CABANLONG, LOUISE RUTH AUSTRIA
6141 CABANSAG, BEVERLY MANUEL
6142 CABANSAG, CARMELLA LUBAY
6143 CABANSAG, MAYLA CAMMAGAY
6144 CABANSAY, ALMERA CHRIS GALERA
6145 CABANSAY, MARY JOY DEDEL
6146 CABANSAY, RELMER OMOLON
6147 CABANTAC, DABY MARIE SARIGUMBA
6148 CABANTAC, DIOSDADA CUPIDO
6149 CABANTAC, MYRA MAE GUSTO
6150 CABANTAC, RAIZALYN PARAYNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:125 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 CABANTE, HAZEL JOY FABRE
6152 CABANTOG, JACKLYN ROSE DE CASTRO
6153 CABAOBAO, CARIN LUZARITA
6154 CABARAL, CATHERINE JOY ESTOLLOSO
6155 CABARDO, CRESTELITA TOBIAS
6156 CABARDO, ERL VLADIMIRL PASCUA
6157 CABARLES, ABIGUEL CASTILLO
6158 CABARLES, ALVIN YANGA
6159 CABARLES, JENNY RACAB
6160 CABARLES, MONETTE DE GUZMAN
6161 CABARLES, ROLLYN JAMES ABABA
6162 CABARLIZA, LIONEL RAY POLANCOS
6163 CABARLO, JESSA NIKKA ZAMORA
6164 CABARSE, JENNIFER GO
6165 CABARUAN, DARREL JOY CASTAÑEDA
6166 CABARUBIAS, MICHELLE DELOS REYES
6167 CABARUBIAS, OLIVER CARINGAS
6168 CABASA, GLECY MARCH BENITEZ
6169 CABASAG, CHEENIE FLER VALDE
6170 CABASAG, JUDITH LARAWAN
6171 CABASAG, MARIBETH CABIGAS
6172 CABASAG, PRELYN LAUSA
6173 CABASIS, VENUS ALANO
6174 CABASISI, ROVA JEAN VALENCIA
6175 CABASTANTE, CHRISTINE MAE HERNANDEZ
6176 CABATAY, JOAN COMIA
6177 CABATE, MERCY VILLON
6178 CABATINGAN, JEFFREY BELARMINO
6179 CABATINGAN, RUEZA ARCEO
6180 CABATINO, MICHELLE RAMIREZ
6181 CABATIT, QUEEN XAVIERA ALUAD
6182 CABATLAO, JESSAMAE GUMBA
6183 CABATO, LOVELY CAPPAL
6184 CABATO, REYNOLD AMDAN
6185 CABATU, LEONORA CATTIAN
6186 CABATUAN, KATHY PERALTA
6187 CABAUATAN, AMAYA VILLENA
6188 CABAUATAN, CAMILLE MANALO
6189 CABAUATAN, ROBERT SATURIO
6190 CABAYACRUZ, ANNA ROSE VILLALON
6191 CABAYAO, CARL JOHN DIMACULANGAN
6192 CABAYAO, KHATLYN ROSE TERANTE
6193 CABAYAO, MAE SHELL ANN ESCAMILLAN
6194 CABAYLO, MAE MEMORIAL
6195 CABAÑA, LEILANI FAUSTINO
6196 CABAÑAS, CHARESA BERNABE
6197 CABAÑERO, EDUARDO JR NICOLAS
6198 CABAÑERO, JERWIN EUROLFAN
6199 CABAÑERO, LILIBETH OTARES
6200 CABAÑERO, ROXANE MAE-ANNE PONCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:126 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 CABAÑEROS, MAERA GRACE SORIANO
6202 CABAÑEZAS, WILMAR DERATAS
6203 CABAÑOG, JENEVIE VERANO
6204 CABAÑOG, MARITES SALINGAY
6205 CABBAB, MARIE PEARL DE LA CRUZ
6206 CABBIGAT, MARISA IMMAYA MAGGAN
6207 CABE, JAYVE MORGADO
6208 CABE, MERVIN CHARLES HULOG
6209 CABEBE, JOYLE ANTHONY TUBON
6210 CABEBE, SHARMAINE EUNICE AGSAULIO
6211 CABELA, CHRISTINE ANNE SOTOMAYOR
6212 CABELIN, MAYBHELLE HIMOR
6213 CABELLO, LYKA POPULI
6214 CABELLO, REGINA MAGPANTAY
6215 CABELLO, YVONE FRANCES RAMOS
6216 CABERIO, MHERY JOY OCON
6217 CABERO, HUNNY BOY TEJADA
6218 CABESA, CLARINDA LICTAO
6219 CABEZA, FLORDELIZA CAPILI
6220 CABEZARES, JOSE BONIE CAÑETE
6221 CABIA, ANGELICA ALLAM
6222 CABIA, ANGELIE ABARQUEZ
6223 CABIAO, MA ENCARNACION BELEN REBUDAL
6224 CABIASA, SHEILA MEL RIAGA
6225 CABICO, CHRISTINE MEDENILLA
6226 CABICO, MARVIN LOI NIEVA
6227 CABICUNGAN, JEFFRY LUMABAO
6228 CABIDES, LENELYN CASTILLO
6229 CABIGAO, ERIC STA ISABEL
6230 CABIGAS, RHEMILLE KATE JEM RUIZ
6231 CABIGAT, JOSEPH DOMIN-ONG
6232 CABIGUNDA, GENIE GAÑA
6233 CABILAO, AIREEN PINO
6234 CABILAO, RAGLIN QUINDAO
6235 CABILDO, HAROLD ANGELLANO
6236 CABILDO, JECEL ANDICO
6237 CABILDO, JOHN ANTHONY MORENO
6238 CABILDO, JOHN DEO VILAR
6239 CABILE, MARIEFEL VILLAS
6240 CABILES, MARIA CECILIA ARMENTA
6241 CABILES, MARIANE GRACE ABREA
6242 CABILI, MARIEL CLARISSE DOCABO
6243 CABILIN, CLARISSA LUMEDA
6244 CABILIN, CYRILL KLEN CAYOS
6245 CABILIN, DIANE JOSON
6246 CABILIN, JOED CENIZA
6247 CABILING, EDWARD ROCA
6248 CABILING, LAILA BELLE
6249 CABILLAN, ARLENE SEREÑO
6250 CABILLAN, GUILBERT AGAGARING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:127 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 CABILLO, NICE LAURNAL
6252 CABILLON, HARMELO POSITAR
6253 CABILLOS, PERLA DALINA
6254 CABILONA, MARINEIL ANGUB
6255 CABILUNA, NICOLE LOUISE CAUSING
6256 CABINAN, BOBET ANDUTAN
6257 CABINGAN, CAROL JOYCE UY
6258 CABINIAN, ANGELICA SHAIRA CIPRIANO
6259 CABLAS, JACHELYN VALENZONA
6260 CABLAS, RICHEL MAE BILLANES
6261 CABLAY, NIÑO JOMAR SABUERO
6262 CABLE, CAMILLE SEGUNDO
6263 CABODBOD, ROBERTO JR JAMERO
6264 CABODTE, SHIELA MAE CATALUÑA
6265 CABON, NORMALYN TALBO
6266 CABONITA, CARENE LUAGUE
6267 CABOS, RALPH NELVIN DELOS SANTOS
6268 CABOT, GRACE MICHELLE BAGUHIN
6269 CABOTAGE, JOHN DENVER CALIMLIM
6270 CABOTAGE, NESHLEY GALE BALLA
6271 CABOTAJE, CHRISTIAN DAR VILLANCA
6272 CABOTAJE, ERLINDA BATOY
6273 CABOTAJE, LORELIE TAN
6274 CABOTE, ANNALISA ACOSTA
6275 CABOYLO, FRANKLIN RUPICO
6276 CABRADOR, MARY KRISMA HAROCHOC
6277 CABRAL, EVELYN SAMSON
6278 CABRAL, JANELA MAY RAZON
6279 CABRAL, JENNIFER MONTOYA
6280 CABRAL, RICHARD LOMUNTAD
6281 CABRAS, PETE ANTHONY BEJARASCO
6282 CABREJAS, LOUIE POBLETE
6283 CABRERA, ARCIE CALILUNG
6284 CABRERA, BONILYN TONGOL
6285 CABRERA, CLARICE MABANDOS
6286 CABRERA, DAISY LOVERO
6287 CABRERA, ELAINE GONZALES
6288 CABRERA, FIONA SAAVEDRA
6289 CABRERA, GERMAN UCAT
6290 CABRERA, IRISH DUCHA
6291 CABRERA, JERALDINE PARAS
6292 CABRERA, JODIE LAYUG
6293 CABRERA, JOHN PAUL BIGATA
6294 CABRERA, JOYCE ANN PAR
6295 CABRERA, JOYCE ROCHELLE DE LA CRUZ
6296 CABRERA, JUNALD BALBERAN
6297 CABRERA, KEZIAH BALUYUT
6298 CABRERA, MARIBEL IBABAO
6299 CABRERA, MARY JOECE ANTISODA
6300 CABRERA, MARY RUTH MONSERATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:128 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 CABRERA, MECHELLE AGUIPO
6302 CABRERA, NILA BENITEZ
6303 CABRERA, PHRONESIS JOY BATANG
6304 CABRERA, REGEJEAN PASA
6305 CABRERA, RICOMAE OCSON
6306 CABRERA, SHAIRA SHARMAINE MIRANO
6307 CABRERA, VILMA RANEDO
6308 CABREROS, AGUSTIN PANCHO
6309 CABREROS, CARLO VENUS
6310 CABREROS, JESSIE TENIBROSO
6311 CABRIA, FLORIE MAY NACMAN
6312 CABRIA, IVY JOY BOBIER
6313 CABRIDAS, PATRICE MAE MOLINA
6314 CABRIGAS, BRYAN NABLO
6315 CABRILLAS, CHERRY MAE GEREBESE
6316 CABRILLAS, ERLYN JANE MALOLOY-ON
6317 CABRILLAS, JOSEPHINE SAPIERA
6318 CABRILLOS, AIRES MABOLOC
6319 CABRILLOS, JUNELYN MARTINO
6320 CABRITO, MARITES VELAÑO
6321 CABSARAN, OMICALSUM SUMNDAD
6322 CABUAL, GLENN CABUGNASON
6323 CABUALAN, SARRA JEAN CANTOMAYOR
6324 CABUANG, DESALYN GUANZON
6325 CABUBAS, DONNA NABLO
6326 CABUEÑAS, BRYAN MALAPIT
6327 CABUG, ANAFLOR PACHECO
6328 CABUG, GEMMA TABAMO
6329 CABUG, GRACE ROCA
6330 CABUHAY, HANA CHRISTINE ALCANTARA
6331 CABULANG, GWEN CAMILLE PENERA
6332 CABUNGCAG, LARRY BOY LEJARSO
6333 CABUNGCAL, JENNIFER MADRID
6334 CABUNGCAL, JESSICA ANDINO
6335 CABURAO, MYLENE CABALQUINTO
6336 CABURATAN, JOSE MARI COLICO
6337 CABURNAY, ANGELA RUFINO
6338 CABUS, CLARISE JANE BAULA
6339 CABUS, EMMA AGUJA
6340 CABUS, MARIA ROSALIE BALDEVIA
6341 CABUSAO, JESSA CLAIRE BERNADETTE VILLARUEL
6342 CABUSAS, BEVERLY PACUBAS
6343 CABUSAS, JEWELRY ANN ALARTINO
6344 CABUSLAY, JONA ITLIONG
6345 CABUTOTAN, MARJORIE ASPILLAGA
6346 CABUYADAO, DONA BLESS BATAY-AN
6347 CABUYAO, GEE ANN JOY REYES
6348 CABUYAO, HASHEM LINDONGAN
6349 CABUYAO, MARY GRACE MALLARI
6350 CABUÑAG, MA ABEGAIL REFUGIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:129 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 CACABILOS, JANE ABAD
6352 CACABILOS, REYMARK FLORES
6353 CACAL, GRACE MACAPIA
6354 CACAL, MARK BILLY MAGUNDAYAO
6355 CACANANTA, VINCENT VALDEZ
6356 CACANINDIN, JOMALYN FORTUNATO
6357 CACAO, MARY JANE AMOGUIS
6358 CACAP, MARY ANN BAGUITAN
6359 CACAP, ROSE ANNE BALOT
6360 CACATIAN, ROMA SACLET
6361 CACAYAN, KELLY DEQUIÑA
6362 CACBAY, ALONA PEREGRINO
6363 CACERES, ARRIAN JOY MASANO
6364 CACERES, CLINTON ESPERON
6365 CACERES, DIANA GRACE CORDIAL
6366 CACERES, MARIA CLARISA VICARIO
6367 CACHERO, ANGELO LUSABIA
6368 CACHERO, GERALDINE SURIGAO
6369 CACHILA, JOSIE BURATO
6370 CACHIN, JENNIFER BAYMOSA
6371 CACHO, DIAYANARA ROSE SANTIAGO
6372 CACHO, EDMUNDO REY OCHOADA
6373 CACHO, JENELYN TINGSON
6374 CACHO, LAY ANN JANE DONATO
6375 CACHO, MARLENE OLLERO
6376 CACHO, SHIELA MAY PASCUAL
6377 CACHOLA, ANGELLECA SOTERNO
6378 CACHUELA, ALMA VILLAESTER
6379 CACHUELA, HEDINA SORILLO
6380 CACHUELA, KATHRINA JULIANO
6381 CACLIONG, SHERRILYN GRACE TAKINAN
6382 CADABUNA, ARLITA ROSE ARCUENO
6383 CADAG, CALVIN GREGOR DECRETALES
6384 CADAG, ISAIAH FLORENCE DY
6385 CADAG, MA FLOREZA DY
6386 CADALIN, MEANN JOY BALLERAS
6387 CADALSO, EDILBERT TORRES
6388 CADANG, KAREN LOU PADILLA
6389 CADANO, CHRISTINE HISULA
6390 CADANO, MARISSA BENETIZ
6391 CADAPAN, REGGIE ACALA
6392 CADAVOS, PAMELA CAÑETO
6393 CADAYONA, MARIA CELESTE FRANCISCO
6394 CADAYONA, SHEILA MAE DELA PEÑA
6395 CADAYONG, MARISSE PABRO
6396 CADAYUNAN, HARLYN VICETE
6397 CADELIÑA, SWEN MARIE ORIAS
6398 CADEMIA, JAY MIKE INSON
6399 CADENAS, LYCHELLE ALISACA
6400 CADESIM, JAY MARK LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:130 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 CADIANG, ABEGAIL GARCIA
6402 CADIANG, ANGIENETTE LANSANGAN
6403 CADIANG, JENRAH MANALO
6404 CADIAO, NELROSE POBLETE
6405 CADIAO, VANESSA POBLETE
6406 CADIENTE, ALPHAMAE RAMIENTO
6407 CADIENTE, AR-JAY GUEVARRA
6408 CADIENTE, JHEDDYLHYN DUMLAO
6409 CADIENTE, JOHN DAVID CABAUATAN
6410 CADIENTE, JOHN MARC RUIZ
6411 CADIENTE, JOHN PAUL RIGOR
6412 CADIGAL, ERICKA MAÑALAC
6413 CADIGAL, RONALYN EBCAS
6414 CADION, APRIL GRACE TEJADA
6415 CADIVIDA, JIOSEL DONGCOY
6416 CADIZ, GRETCHEN MENDOZA
6417 CADIZ, JESSA MIE OBEREZ
6418 CADIZ, KLINT BERTH POLICARPIO
6419 CADIZ, LARRA MAE CASTRO
6420 CADIZ, MARIA IRA ESGUERRA
6421 CADIZ, WILMER ERCILLA
6422 CADORNA, CLAIRE MOLINA
6423 CADORNA, HELEN GRACE SANTIAGO
6424 CADORNIGA, ROSELITA ENOC
6425 CADUNGOG, SWEETSEL GUARIN
6426 CADUNGON, PAULINE SATOR
6427 CADUT, MARY JOY VELACIO
6428 CADUYAC, ALBHIE GASCAL
6429 CAEG, MA KHARLA BANTOLO
6430 CAFE, VIEN DALINA
6431 CAGA, MARNEL BARTOLOME
6432 CAGA-ANAN, JUDY ANNE CABASE
6433 CAGADAS, DEORENA BAGAYAS
6434 CAGADAS, JONALYN TAGUD
6435 CAGAIS, CARMINA LYKA JARANTILLA
6436 CAGALAWAN, ALGAE DUCTO
6437 CAGALAWAN, HANNAH RUTH LARGAVISTA
6438 CAGALCAL, REGAN MAHINAY
6439 CAGAMPANG, MECHEL MORI
6440 CAGAMPANG, VIMAR POBADORA
6441 CAGANDE, CLEO JAYMEL VINCENT ARIAS
6442 CAGANDE, MERCEDITA BALABA
6443 CAGANG, ROSE ANNE TABAÑAG
6444 CAGAOAN, JAN ANGELICA LOGAN
6445 CAGAPE, HAZEL FAYE LOBRIGAS
6446 CAGAS, APRIL GRACE NALDOZA
6447 CAGAS, DIOCELMECRIS EMFIMO
6448 CAGAS, KIMBERLY GAMOLO
6449 CAGAS, MARGIE LOU ESPAÑOLA
6450 CAGAT, JOY VIELYN LACORTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:131 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 CAGATA, MA SHAIRA KIM LUBIANO
6452 CAGAY, JOEL VILLAREAL
6453 CAGAYAN, LYRAH JEAN GARCIA
6454 CAGAYAN, ROCKY SORIANO
6455 CAGITLA, MARIO JR BRAGA
6456 CAGO, JUDELYN GRACE REYES
6457 CAGOYONG, SHELA MEA TIDOY
6458 CAGUCO, PRINCESS ABATA
6459 CAGUETE, JOY MARIZE BACAY
6460 CAGUIAT, RUTH RICHA MAGSANO
6461 CAGUICLA, JOANNA RAMOS
6462 CAGUIMBAL, ANGELICA CAMBA
6463 CAGUIOA, DIANALYN UNTALAN
6464 CAGUIOA, JENNY ROSE LOPEZ
6465 CAGUIOA, MARIA JOSEFA LEE
6466 CAGUIOA, MARK ANTHONY PANAGA
6467 CAGUISA, JC RICK GEL AGRABIO
6468 CAGUITQUIT, NORMAY HECHANOVA
6469 CAGULADA, JESSA LOU AGRAVANTE
6470 CAGULADA, MARJURETTE ANN CAGAANAN
6471 CAGURANGAN, MARYLENE PAGULAYAN
6472 CAGUROL, EMELITA BAYRON
6473 CAHAYON, MARY ANN NAVA
6474 CAHELLO, JOAN ROSITE
6475 CAHIG, KRICHELLE ANN GALILA
6476 CAHILIG, CHARBE DIONISIO
6477 CAHILIG, CHARME DIONISIO
6478 CAHILIG, LORNA TOQUERO
6479 CAHILIG, MAY-ANN SIMON
6480 CAHINHINAN, MARJORIE ABIAD
6481 CAHIPE, RHODALYN DILOY
6482 CAHOY, CARLO WASAN
6483 CAHUCOM, SHERYL HAZEL TRUMATA
6484 CAHUTAY, ENDRICITO DUMDUM
6485 CAHUTOC, JESSA PRAISE GONGOB
6486 CAIDIC, MA LOURDES AÑOVER
6487 CAIGOY, SUNSHINE MADULARA
6488 CAILAN, YLLONA GRACE BOSQUE
6489 CAILING, MYLENE RATILLA
6490 CAILING, YVONNE LAYAO
6491 CAINGLES, RONILLO JR PADAYON
6492 CAINGLET, CAMILLE JOY CAGULADA
6493 CAINGLET, CLARE MARIE BALAGOT
6494 CAINGLET, PETER MORTA
6495 CAIPANG, MARYGRACE BALABA
6496 CAIPELAN, JENNIFER MALOON
6497 CAIRO, JOHANNE PEARL ASILAN
6498 CAISIP, ANTHONY MENDOZA
6499 CAISIP, KELLY RAY RIMANDO
6500 CAISIP, VIGETTE PEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:132 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 CAISO, MA LARA ISABELLE ANDISO
6502 CAITOM, RAFAEL DALAPO
6503 CAJARA, JUDY ANN ABILAR
6504 CAJARTE, FRANCES MAE SARENAS
6505 CAJARTE, LOVELY BAHIAN
6506 CAJEBEN, JULIE ANN LAYNO
6507 CAJEFE, GENESIS MANLUCOT
6508 CAJEGAS, MARRY ANGEL LEE PALOSO
6509 CAJEME, FATIMA DALINO
6510 CAJES, GERMIN AMBIN
6511 CAJES, KHARISSA MAY DELA CRUZ
6512 CAJES, MARILIE MACUA
6513 CAJES, MARYJO IYOG
6514 CAJES, MESHELLA GARCIA
6515 CAJES, MICY OCON
6516 CAJIDA, SHEM MICAH CAMPANO
6517 CAJILES, JESSALI LABE
6518 CAJILIG, CRISSA MAE MAGADA
6519 CAJIPO, CARMILLE FAITH ARBENING
6520 CAJOCON, GERSON JR DUMAPIG
6521 CAJOLES, RENA LOU SEMINO
6522 CAJOLO, ZOSINE DE LA CRUZ
6523 CAJUCOM, AGNES LUSTRE
6524 CAJUCOM, CLARISSA PUNO
6525 CAJUCOM, PILAR PEREZ
6526 CAJURAO, GERALDINE MAE BILLATE
6527 CAL, JESSICA LAPURA
6528 CAL, MARY NATALIE NICOLE CATACUTAN
6529 CAL-IS, JUNIA TINDAAN
6530 CALABAS, JAYSON MAGPALE
6531 CALABAZARON, RHOE ANNE CO
6532 CALABIO, SHIELA DUHAYLUNGSOD
6533 CALABRIA, MAE CLAIRE ESPARTERO
6534 CALABROSO, EDWARD PAMPILO
6535 CALABROSO, SHAYNE SAYCON
6536 CALACAL, FRANCES JOYCE DULNUAN
6537 CALACAL, MA JERICKA HABANA
6538 CALACALA, GIZEL RAFAEL
6539 CALACAR, MARIA RECA REDUCTO
6540 CALACHAN, CARJEL ANICETO
6541 CALADO, MARIA ROSARIO DEL ROSARIO
6542 CALAG, LOUIE NOR PINGAWAN
6543 CALAGO, RICKY RAMOS
6544 CALAGOS, CYMON LYNNE VILLANUEVA
6545 CALALANG, RACHEL ANN VENTURA
6546 CALALANG, RYAN TORRES
6547 CALALIN, GIETRIN TINAMBACAN
6548 CALAMANAN, PRINCESS XENIA GUANSING
6549 CALAMBA, ELLY JOY SUAREZ
6550 CALAMBA, GRETCHEN BUIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:133 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 CALAMBA, MONETTE GA
6552 CALAMBA, RONALD CALE
6553 CALAMBRO, ANNALY BAGALLON
6554 CALAMBRO, IRENE QUIMOT
6555 CALAMOHOY, ANECITA LOPEZ
6556 CALANAO, DONNA MAE SORONGON
6557 CALANDADA, NAJERAH MACUD
6558 CALANDOY, SHERYL AGLUBA
6559 CALANLANG, RAYMOND MENDOZA
6560 CALANOG, HAZEL JOY CAPARAS
6561 CALANOGA, JAYSON SISON
6562 CALANTIGAN, JONA CABAGSICAN
6563 CALANZA, IANA MENZI GAWAN
6564 CALAPAN, APRILROSE BAYUD
6565 CALAPANO, LANIE MAE COSADA
6566 CALAPATE, JOJIE TABOL
6567 CALAPATI, LETTY TORRES
6568 CALAPE, RUTH JEAN TUBLE
6569 CALAPIS, MA CRIZLE VERGARA
6570 CALAPIT, BABES AQUINO
6571 CALAQUE, CHERRY LOU AVISO
6572 CALAR, MARJORIE LOFRANCO
6573 CALARA, MILDRED GUEVARRA
6574 CALARA, VIVIANNE TANUDTANUD
6575 CALARANAN, EVA MASCULINO
6576 CALAS, MARIA LORRAINE HUERTE
6577 CALATA, CECILE GUMIRAN
6578 CALATIN, MARICAR TANDANG
6579 CALAUOD, KIMBEERLYN BAJOLAN
6580 CALAYAN, MARIEL CENTENO
6581 CALAYCA, LILIBETH CORDOVA
6582 CALAYCAY, ANGELITA HALILI
6583 CALAYCAY, KATHLEEN MARCELINO
6584 CALAYCAY, SHELLEY ANN SAGUN
6585 CALBA, CHARLENE NUENAY
6586 CALBAN, MARY CHARITY GWEN PEREZ
6587 CALBAYAN, CLAUDINE LUCIANO
6588 CALBE, JAMALIA IMAM
6589 CALBILO, KRISTEL JAMBALOS
6590 CALCABEN, MAY JOY CAIDIC
6591 CALCAÑA, LUDOVINA CABALLERO
6592 CALCETA, MERLA CHIQUILLO
6593 CALCETAS, JONEST OLARTE
6594 CALDA, MILA ROSE ALIPOSA
6595 CALDERERO, MYLLOYD FRANCISCO
6596 CALDERON, CRYSTAL MAY MARASIGAN
6597 CALDERON, GAY BRICANYL YBAÑEZ
6598 CALDERON, JOEL CORAL
6599 CALDERON, MA CARLOTA CABUDSAN
6600 CALDERON, MANILYN BACLAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:134 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 CALDERON, MARK JUN ASTRERO
6602 CALDERON, MARY ANNE MAMALAYAN
6603 CALDERON, REBECCA BASAL
6604 CALDERON, VINZ EUGENE CABER
6605 CALDINGON, GLORY ANN KAREN CAGAYONGAN
6606 CALDO, JEROME ISAIAH DELA CRUZ
6607 CALDOZO, ANAMIKA FINULIAR
6608 CALEON, ALMA LACUATA
6609 CALESA, DULCE MANLOLO
6610 CALESA, JULIF BOÑOLA
6611 CALETISEN, INA MARIE CONSULTA
6612 CALGO, GENEVIE CABANSI
6613 CALI, PRINCE DARRYLE BELCHEZ
6614 CALIBARA, JEROME PAJENADO
6615 CALIBGOS, GERSON GUTIB
6616 CALIBUSO, DINA CHERLEN IGUID
6617 CALICA, MA CONCEPCION MICOSA
6618 CALICARAN, R K KARL SALVADOR
6619 CALICDAN, JULIUS ANDREW PAGADOR
6620 CALICDAN, MARK JAYCEE BAUTISTA
6621 CALICDAN, MICHELLE NOB
6622 CALICOY, SHEILA GUZMAN
6623 CALIDGUID, DAIZY JEAN ACABAL
6624 CALIFLORES, LOVELY BAO-ILAN
6625 CALIG-ONAN, BAINON KENNA MASUNAG
6626 CALIGID, ALMARIE SUELTO
6627 CALIGTAN, MYLINE DAO-ASEN
6628 CALIGUIRAN, CHERYL BACCAY
6629 CALIGUIRAN, FREDIRICK ALLAPITAN
6630 CALIGUIRAN, MELINDA GUIYAB
6631 CALIHIM, MYRA DAUD
6632 CALIM, CARLA TABUENA
6633 CALIM, JHUMAR GAYAD
6634 CALIMAG, CHERRY LATTAO
6635 CALIMAG, MAY SIBAL
6636 CALIMAG, RONA JANE MALANA
6637 CALIMAG, ROSEMARIE GUNNACAO
6638 CALIMBAHIN, GENEVIE-ABI MIRASOL
6639 CALIMBAYAN, DONNA FEMIE CUABO
6640 CALIMBO, AMELY INOCANDO
6641 CALIMBO, LIBERTY GRACE LAGATA
6642 CALIMLIM, JEM MARK NEVADO
6643 CALIMLIM, JHOANNE JO GALISIM
6644 CALIMLIM, REGINE GALISIM
6645 CALIMOT, ANDFEL JANE DEQUITO
6646 CALIMOT, ANDRE PAUL MELLEJOR
6647 CALIMPAS, ZYRA JUANILLO
6648 CALINAGAN, FLORISSA PADULLO
6649 CALINAGAN, SHELANIE PANCHO
6650 CALING, REMELYN PALACSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:135 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 CALING, SHAIMA CABAWATAN
6652 CALINGASAN, GEMMARIE BERNARDO
6653 CALINGASAN, JESA MAE TORRES
6654 CALINGAYAN, MONALIZA PUGONG
6655 CALINGAYAN, ROSITA II SAGUN
6656 CALIOSAN, JAYSON ANDRINO
6657 CALIPAY, KELVIN KURT GABUAT
6658 CALIPAYAN, GRACE LACTUAN
6659 CALIPAYAN, MICHAEL ANGELO TAN
6660 CALIPAYAN, REYMARK BONDAD
6661 CALIPES, MARIZ DELA PEÑA
6662 CALIPSAN, MIA CRIS TANDUYAN
6663 CALIPUS, JHUN DAVE AUSTRIA
6664 CALIPUSAN, LORELYN FACTOR
6665 CALISIN, DANREB BARBA
6666 CALISO, CECILE JANE
6667 CALISO, ROLAN CAAYAO
6668 CALISON, ERICKSON FRANCISCO
6669 CALITIS, MARY CHRIZELLE ARAYATA
6670 CALIWAN, QUENNIE ABRUGAR
6671 CALIWANAGAN, RICHEL DE LOS SANTOS
6672 CALIWLIW, JENETTE ALBATERA
6673 CALIXIHAN, JAN WILLEM CILOY
6674 CALIXTO, SHEENA POLO
6675 CALIXTON, STEPHEN OLINO
6676 CALIXTRO, CHARITY NAVELGAS
6677 CALIZON, SHEILA MAE MANAOIS
6678 CALLADO, ANA MARIE DIONEO
6679 CALLAMAN, DARLYN CAÑETE
6680 CALLANO, FRANZ MARTIN SOMBILON
6681 CALLANTA, JERIC MALONG
6682 CALLEDO, KERWIN MILLAN
6683 CALLEJA, DANICA ASIS
6684 CALLEJA, DICK ANTHONY MOYANO
6685 CALLEJA, KAREN MIRANDO
6686 CALLEJA, NORIANNE ALOC
6687 CALLEJA, ROSEMARIE BEATO
6688 CALLEJO, KRISZIA CAMILLE BANTON
6689 CALLEJO, MICHAEL CONCEPCION
6690 CALLES, ANALIZA BORONGAN
6691 CALLO, DOMINIC LUNA
6692 CALLO, GRETCHEN VILLANO
6693 CALLO, HANA CZARINA CRUZ
6694 CALLO, MARIAN ARROGANCIA
6695 CALLO, MARRY JOY FABULA
6696 CALLOS, JOY SERGIO
6697 CALMA, ANALYN CASO
6698 CALMA, ANGELICA JOSEL MOLINA
6699 CALMA, CHRISTIANNA DOMINIQUE DELA CRUZ
6700 CALMA, EDTESS MALLARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:136 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 CALMA, JARIZA MANANSALA
6702 CALMA, JOHN PAULO GAROBO
6703 CALMA, MARY ROSE NUÑEZ
6704 CALMANTE, ARLENE ALMONIA
6705 CALO, MARIA CLEOFAS FERNANDEZ
6706 CALO, ZARAH AGUILLON
6707 CALO-OY, KAREN JOY BOLANDO
6708 CALOCAN, HANIFAH IBRAHIM
6709 CALONCE, RUTH MAE DOMINGO
6710 CALONG, DIANE CABAÑAS
6711 CALONIA, MELANIE BETINOL
6712 CALONIA, ROBERT CABURNAY
6713 CALONIA, VIKKA ANTONETTE ECHAVEZ
6714 CALONIA, VIVERLY ABANA
6715 CALONZO, DARWIN SARCAUGA
6716 CALOPE, SHARLY MAE ASIÑERO
6717 CALOPE, SHEILA MAE LARANJO
6718 CALOPE, SOPPHIA FAYE CHLOE FRIAL
6719 CALOPEZ, BEVERLIE ANHAO
6720 CALORING, MARK ANGELO IGNACIO
6721 CALOYLOY, ARCIELY JADE
6722 CALOYLOY, JARVIS CASTROMAYOR
6723 CALPE, ROSENEL EVANGELISTA
6724 CALPITO, MARIAN CRISTOBAL
6725 CALSIS, LIZA JANE APEPE
6726 CALSIS, LOUELA PALACIOS
6727 CALUAG, ANJANETH REYES
6728 CALUB, EDWARD JOHN II GABAC
6729 CALUCIN, JEANHAYLENE MAE MANAOG
6730 CALUCIN, NIÑA ODESSA COMIA
6731 CALUGAS, GLENN KENNETH ASISTER
6732 CALUGAS, NEIL SAYSON
6733 CALUGAY, AIRA MARIE RIZARDO
6734 CALUGAY, DINA REYES
6735 CALUGAY, JANETTES SAMERA
6736 CALUGAY, JOCEL TAMONDONG
6737 CALUMPIANO, HECTOR BAILEY GABORNI
6738 CALUMPIANO, MARIVIC LACADIN
6739 CALUMPIANO, NIKKO PAOLO REYES
6740 CALUMPONG, RAE CHRISTINE DAVILA
6741 CALUNSAG, MARY GRACE DOMINGO
6742 CALUNSAG, MICHEL REMOTIGUE
6743 CALUNSOD, DIANE RUTH ELAN
6744 CALUSCOSIN, XANDRA VIKTORIA PEREZ
6745 CALUSCUSAO, GENIEL PUASO
6746 CALUSOR, JOHNY TUMAKAS
6747 CALUTAN, ANGELIE BALBARINO
6748 CALUYA, LOVELY ROSE LAURO
6749 CALUYA, PEE JAY REYES
6750 CALUYA, SARAH JANE BUEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:137 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 CALUZA, DONNA MAE MOLINO
6752 CALUZA, JENNYLEE LAUNGAN
6753 CALUZA, ROBIE SORIANO
6754 CALVA, KENNETH FLORES
6755 CALVENTAS, KARL JOHN TUALLA
6756 CALVEZ, APRILYN BASALO
6757 CALVEZ, FARRA GEGANTO
6758 CALVO, SWEET CHELLE CAMPOS
6759 CAMACHO, ALBERT GOHOL
6760 CAMACHO, ALJON ENCANTO
6761 CAMACHO, DUKE CYRIL DALAUTA
6762 CAMACHO, JESSICA SALOMON
6763 CAMACHO, JONALYN VALDEZ
6764 CAMACHO, JOVILYN PECHANGCO
6765 CAMACHO, KEITH
6766 CAMACHO, LILLYBETH PUERIN
6767 CAMACHO, MA ABIGAIL VISCO
6768 CAMACHO, MARILOU SOLIANO
6769 CAMACHO, MARY ANN CASQUEJO
6770 CAMACHO, RONALYN HERRERA
6771 CAMAD, BASMIRA PAKIL
6772 CAMADDU, JERNEY YAGO
6773 CAMADO, RICKY JR SEGOVIA
6774 CAMAGON, SARA ABDON
6775 CAMAGONG, KRISTINE JESSA ALFARO
6776 CAMAJALAN, JUNRELL ARNADO
6777 CAMANCE, MARY GRACE NUDALO
6778 CAMANCE, SHAIRA JEAN BENTOY
6779 CAMANCHO, SHERYL ROSE CLARO
6780 CAMANIAN, MARIVIC SOLOMON
6781 CAMANO, ANABELLE BONOAN
6782 CAMANO, DOMINIQUE TABACO
6783 CAMANSI, LEA CONCHA
6784 CAMARA, DIANNE ABRIL
6785 CAMARA, JILLIAN RIMORIN
6786 CAMARGO, JANE GLYDEL ZAMORA
6787 CAMARIG, LUNNA MARIE LEBUNA
6788 CAMARILLO, PHILIP VINCENT
6789 CAMARINES, FIEL YRRIHC LAMBOT
6790 CAMARINES, MELDENE MANDANTES
6791 CAMARINO, PRINCE RYAN BABUYO
6792 CAMARIOSA, AISA MARIE CAPINDO
6793 CAMAROTE, YONESA PAHULAYAN
6794 CAMASO, LEAH LYN CAS
6795 CAMAT, DIOSEL IBAY
6796 CAMAT, JOHN PAUL LANAZA
6797 CAMAT, MARVIN JR ORFIANO
6798 CAMATA, FRANCIS CARLO
6799 CAMAY, ROSE ROANNE BAGA-AN
6800 CAMBA, ANABELLE MIRABEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:138 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 CAMBA, CHRISTOPHER CAMBA
6802 CAMBA, MA ELIZABETH RECASA
6803 CAMBALING, JOLINA PADON
6804 CAMBALIZA, JAY-AR NEON
6805 CAMBALIZA, JOSEPHINE JERIC DELA CRUZ
6806 CAMBALON, ALENA KRYZSHELLE CABELLO
6807 CAMBARIHAN, EMELIANO JR DEOGRACIAS
6808 CAMBAS, JOY LIBETH ABISMO
6809 CAMBAS, JOYCE MAE ABISMO
6810 CAMBAY, JONEL MALAZO
6811 CAMBE, RACHELLE BERNACER
6812 CAMBIA, JANSEN MARCOS
6813 CAMBIL, PRINCESS MAY TAMANO
6814 CAMBUSA, JOSUA MEDENILLA
6815 CAMEN, RASMIYA TALEMBO
6816 CAMENTO, RICARTE JR ASONG
6817 CAMEON, LOLIZA EMVILE
6818 CAMET, LEA PALMA
6819 CAMEYOG, MARK FERDINAND ABEÑO
6820 CAMID, FATHMA-AMERAH GUBAT
6821 CAMILLON, MARY JANE MONTERDE
6822 CAMILO, IRENE FIEL
6823 CAMILO, JANICE CHAMOS
6824 CAMILO, NICOLAI RAY PARAISO
6825 CAMILOTES, MARIA YVONNE ORCULLO
6826 CAMIMO, RAFFY GULMATICO
6827 CAMINADE, RENALYN YBAÑEZ
6828 CAMINERO, MARK LORENZE JUDILLA
6829 CAMINERO, MAUREEN AVAH LOREN
6830 CAMINGAO, JENEVEVE SELGAS
6831 CAMINOC, SOFIO ROCKY TALARO
6832 CAMINOY, ANAMARIE PALEC
6833 CAMISA, ELEANOR MALONZO
6834 CAMISA, RUBY JEAN
6835 CAMIT, PAUL CORPUZ
6836 CAMLIAN, FATMALYN MOHAMMAD
6837 CAMLIAN, MAY MAEH TOBATO
6838 CAMMAGAY, JENELYN PAGULAYAN
6839 CAMMAYO, LOVELY ANN MAGAUAY
6840 CAMO, BONIFACIO ROSTIQUE
6841 CAMO, ROLIZA JOY EBREO
6842 CAMODAG, PATRICE NICKY PULSINGAY
6843 CAMONAYAN, AIREEN FERNANDEZ
6844 CAMOONG, MELBA MENIANO
6845 CAMORO, NAOMIE TANJAY
6846 CAMOTES, JONAS LACERNA
6847 CAMOTES, RECHEL REGERO
6848 CAMPADO, JASON MACUTO
6849 CAMPANAN, IAN JADE DETABLAN
6850 CAMPANER, JESSA DALANON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:139 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 CAMPANER, LEIF RALEX WABINGGA
6852 CAMPANILLA, GELIE ARELLANO
6853 CAMPANO, AIRA MAE CANDIDO
6854 CAMPANO, HONEY QUIRANTE
6855 CAMPANO, SHERILYN CANDIDO
6856 CAMPANTERO, CHINA KEEN SABRINE
6857 CAMPECIÑO, RECHEL OSORIO
6858 CAMPILLO, JOHN ALFIE MAULAS
6859 CAMPILLO, ROSSEL JANE HERNAN
6860 CAMPILO, SUMAIYAH TADILI
6861 CAMPIONES, WINZHEL
6862 CAMPIT, ANGELICA ALMOETE
6863 CAMPITA, CAROLYN DAYAHAN
6864 CAMPLON, MAURIEL GREZZEL JARGUE
6865 CAMPO, JONATHAN ABENOJA
6866 CAMPO, ROSE MARIE ESTILLORO
6867 CAMPOID, RUSSEL AMOR
6868 CAMPOL, XYRUS RIVAS
6869 CAMPOMAYOR, RISCHELL MAE DODOSO
6870 CAMPOS, ALEXIS CAPITO
6871 CAMPOS, ANAMARIE ACEPCION
6872 CAMPOS, ANTHONY STEVE BRIZO
6873 CAMPOS, DANICA DAVID
6874 CAMPOS, EDNALYN CUNANAN
6875 CAMPOS, ELLVAN MARIANO
6876 CAMPOS, EVAN LABRILLA
6877 CAMPOS, JOY COLLADA
6878 CAMPOS, JULIET SHINN CARING
6879 CAMPOS, NIKKAH JANE SARI
6880 CAMPOS, NONIE BOY TOLENTINO
6881 CAMPOS, PATRICK DAREN SENANIN
6882 CAMPOS, RECSIN PEÑALOSA
6883 CAMPOS, ROXANNE DUCUSIN
6884 CAMPOS, WINNIE PRIMROSE ALVAREZ
6885 CAMPOSANO, JESSON SEÑAL
6886 CAMPOSANO, JOHN MICHAEL ESTOCADO
6887 CAMPOSANO, JUNELL ESTELLER
6888 CAMPUGAN, ALLAN JR COMODAS
6889 CAMTAN, SHAREEN JOY RAMIREZ
6890 CAMU, RACHELLE SACAYAN
6891 CAMUS, HAZEL JOY SIM
6892 CAMUS, JENELYN LUMANLAN
6893 CAMUS, JESSA CAMARINES
6894 CAMUS, LORETO JR SALAZAR
6895 CAMUS, ROWENA BELLEZA
6896 CAMUS, VINA MARIE TOMELDEN
6897 CAMUS, XYRINE MAE SABIO
6898 CANABER, JUDITH
6899 CANACO, MARIFE
6900 CANADA, ANNA MARIE MARISTEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:140 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 CANADALLA, DHELBERT TAPALES
6902 CANALES, ASHLEYNNE MAE CONDE
6903 CANALES, JUSTINE ARCIENTO
6904 CANALES, KAREN GRAVAMEN
6905 CANALES, PRECIOUS SANTOS
6906 CANALITA, ROMAVIL FERNANDEZ
6907 CANAMA, JANETH GAPOL
6908 CANAMA, JUNVIR GAPOL
6909 CANAO, MELOWIN CALLUENG
6910 CANAON, ANTONIETTA ALCANTARA
6911 CANAPE, LORRALIE FORMANES
6912 CANARIA, ADRIAN PAUL AGUDILLA
6913 CANARIA, JESSIE BOY CUSI
6914 CANARIA, LESLIE-ANN CRISTOBAL
6915 CANASTRA, NELRISSA SARTORIO
6916 CANASTRA, NOVIE DUA
6917 CANATOY, GRETCHEN SUSAS
6918 CANATUAN, LEIZEBETH RAMIREZ
6919 CANAVERAL, WILSON LUGTU
6920 CANAWAY, ROCHELLE ARQUILLANO
6921 CANAYAN, CHRISTINE LAOYAN
6922 CANAYAN, SHIRLEY LAOYAN
6923 CANAYON, MILDRED BOLIDAN
6924 CANCAN, MERRY NEST ESLER
6925 CANCERAN, MARY ROSE TEZADO
6926 CANCERAN, PRINCESS ANN VILLANUEVA
6927 CANCIANO, RACEL MAE PROSPERO
6928 CANCILLER, MAY VARIAS
6929 CANCINO, ARNOLD SORIANO
6930 CANCINO, BEVERLY VILLAMIL
6931 CANCINO, MERCY BONIFACIO
6932 CANCINO, ROSE ANN SISON
6933 CANDA, LIZETTE SANTOS
6934 CANDA, MARK ANTHONY ABIERA
6935 CANDANO, HEINRICH FAUST TOBIAS
6936 CANDANO, JULIUS VALDEZ
6937 CANDANO, MILDRED MENDOZA
6938 CANDAZA, ARGEL BUSLON
6939 CANDELA, KARLA JOY ESPELETA
6940 CANDELARIA, ALDRIN BELCHEZ
6941 CANDELARIA, CHERRY MEDENILLA
6942 CANDELARIA, CRISTINE MONDARES
6943 CANDELARIA, GISELLE FERMIN
6944 CANDELARIA, IAN CHRIST SAN JUAN
6945 CANDELARIA, MERCY DIONEDA
6946 CANDELARIA, MICHELLE APOLINAR
6947 CANDELARIO, CHERRY MAE BERTE
6948 CANDELARIO, CONNIE ANN ESPAÑOLA
6949 CANDELARIO, LEZETTE PATRICIO
6950 CANDELARIO, MARIFRANCE POCHE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:141 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 CANDIA, JELLA OLITA
6952 CANDIA, KAREN RIO
6953 CANDIA, MARY GRACE GAMBA
6954 CANDIA, VENN CHE WANAL
6955 CANDIASAN, MA LUISA TULO
6956 CANDIDO, CHRYSSALYN CONDEZ
6957 CANDILOSAS, RIZA CABAJEN
6958 CANDOLETA, JEMN LIMOS
6959 CANDONG, ERNA TITO
6960 CANDONG, GISSELE MAE CABAGBAG
6961 CANDONGO, MERIAM SEPANTON
6962 CANDOR, MARIETTA KILATON
6963 CANE, JAS FELICISIMO ACA-AC
6964 CANEJA, NOREEN GENOVIA
6965 CANEJA, SETH BASSE TUAZON
6966 CANENCIA, MYLYN ELARDES
6967 CANES, VINZEL AZURA
6968 CANGAS, JESETTE NILOOBAN
6969 CANICON, KRISTINE CASSANDRA CAIJO
6970 CANICULA, HAZEL TUNAY
6971 CANILAS, CHERRY MAE NAVALES
6972 CANILLA, LEA MAE DELA CRUZ
6973 CANILLAS, KRISTYL RAY SAYSON
6974 CANILLO, GETHER MACAPOBRE
6975 CANILLO, JAY ANN ALIGANGA
6976 CANILLO, JESLIE QUIAPO
6977 CANILLO, KRISTEL OBISPO
6978 CANIMO, ANGELICA MEROY
6979 CANIZARES, ROSEMARIE GRACE ALABASTRO
6980 CANJA, DIONILA JOY ARSENIO
6981 CANLAPAN, KRISTEL CAÑEDO
6982 CANLAS, AILA ROSE DELA CRUZ
6983 CANLAS, ARNIE BENITEZ
6984 CANLAS, DAVY JANE GALZOTE
6985 CANLAS, EZRAH GONZALES
6986 CANLAS, FATIMA BIANCA DEANG
6987 CANLAS, JESSICA BASILIO
6988 CANLAS, JOHN PERRY DEPILO
6989 CANLAS, KRISTEL CASTRO
6990 CANLAS, MARITES FLORES
6991 CANLAS, NIÑO JERICHO DIZON
6992 CANLAS, RENZ LOUIE PARAS
6993 CANLAS, ROBVIEHN MANALOTO
6994 CANLAS, SHEERA GRACE ELMUNDO
6995 CANLAS, TERENCE JOSHUA SEVILLA
6996 CANLAS, TRICIA LICUP
6997 CANLOG, EVA MAY ZAMAR
6998 CANLOG, LERNAND TABALOS
6999 CANO, ANABELLE JOY FACTOR
7000 CANO, CAMILLE CANICULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:142 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 CANO, CINDY MAE OSTULANO
7002 CANO, JEORINE APRIL ZENNIA DAEL
7003 CANO, JOSEPHINE RAGUINDIN
7004 CANO, JUVELYN ESTRELLA
7005 CANO, MARIE IAN GRACE VALENZUELA
7006 CANO, MELANIE VALENZONA
7007 CANO, OPHELYNN PIL
7008 CANO, QUEENNAH LEE DELOS SANTOS
7009 CANO-OG, CEDNY MAGDADARO
7010 CANOBIDA, KEREN RUBIO
7011 CANON, MARIANNE KRISTY ALMADA
7012 CANONCE, ROLANDO BORBOR
7013 CANONIGO, ANGELYN LOÑEZ
7014 CANONIGO, JESSA GEONZON
7015 CANONIGO, MARK JOSHUA OLIQUINO
7016 CANONIZADO, ATHALIAH JANE GELI
7017 CANONIZADO, EARL MATTHEW FLORES
7018 CANONO, AILEEN LOSEÑADA
7019 CANONO, KHERLYN PRADILLA
7020 CANONOY, NEIL IAN PERIL
7021 CANOSA, QUEENIE PAMELA RAMIREZ
7022 CANOY, CAROLENE LY SUELTO
7023 CANOY, DINAH MAE VILLASAN
7024 CANOY, ELEUTERIO JR AGAD
7025 CANOY, JENISA GERALDIZO
7026 CANOY, MARK ANTHONY FAJARDO
7027 CANOY, MELLONNAH VILLAVER
7028 CANOY, MERLINDA LOON
7029 CANOY, MERUTCHE LABAY
7030 CANOY, NYLIN MERCADO
7031 CANOZA, MARC ERIS RAYA
7032 CANQUE, MARIA OFELIA PEPITO
7033 CANQUE, MARK RYAN BELOY
7034 CANSINO, RONALD JED SAGALA
7035 CANSON, HERCHILLE GASAPO
7036 CANTA, CHRISTIAN ESTRADA
7037 CANTAGO, SHERY ALIMA
7038 CANTAL, KENT LEXINN IAN MONZON
7039 CANTAL, SHAIRA ALMONDIA
7040 CANTALEJO, JACKLYN ABATAYO
7041 CANTANO, BRENDA ALBAYALDE
7042 CANTES, MA CRISTINA ROBLES
7043 CANTIL, HAZEL ANN SALAZAR
7044 CANTIL, SUNSHINE LUMANTA
7045 CANTILA, MONICA RECAÑA
7046 CANTILLAN, CHARLYN MAE LUMAPAS
7047 CANTILLAN, JESSA MARIE RECTO
7048 CANTILLEP, MITZI NOREEN AMISTOSO
7049 CANTILLO, EDRIC MANALO
7050 CANTO, ANALOU CHUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:143 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 CANTO, BERNARDITA ALNGOG
7052 CANTO, CRISTOPHER MALICDEM
7053 CANTO, KATHLEENE AQUINO
7054 CANTOJA, MA LORREN CASTRO
7055 CANTONES, MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
7056 CANTOR, DAISY LABANDILLO
7057 CANTOR, FRANCE DAVE SALVADOR
7058 CANTORIA, JERIC VILLAMOR
7059 CANTORNA, MARYJANE RANA
7060 CANTOS, ALOHA COLADILLA
7061 CANTOS, CHRISTINE ANGELI RAYMUNDA
7062 CANTOS, GINKY CAÑA
7063 CANTOS, LADY MAE BUENAVISTA
7064 CANTRE, MELANIE MERCADO
7065 CANTUBA, HERSHEENA ROSE LAURENTE
7066 CANTUBA, JOEL PEÑALOSA
7067 CANTUBA, MONICA MAGDALITA
7068 CANUA, MELANIE JUAREZ
7069 CANUBAS, JESSALENE PANIZALES
7070 CANUEL, JADE BANHAO
7071 CANUPIN, JAIRIE QUIATCHON
7072 CANUTO, JEAN SHIELA JOSOL
7073 CANUTO, SILVANO EDUARDO
7074 CANZANA, CRISANTO CHUMACERA
7075 CAO, MARY CLAIRE CENETA
7076 CAOILE, JUNE KARLA BRIGUELA
7077 CAONG, ANDREA ALFONSO
7078 CAORES, JEFF BRYAN ROBEDILLO
7079 CAPA, CATHERINE GUIMBAN
7080 CAPABLANCA, CARILOU MAE GEMENIANO
7081 CAPABLANCA, NIÑO CABALLES
7082 CAPACAP, ANNALIZA PALANGDOSAN
7083 CAPACETE, MA PAMELA ALINSOD
7084 CAPACIO, NIÑO MARI ZAPATOS
7085 CAPADA, ANNADEL MERCED
7086 CAPADA, REY PADERNILLA
7087 CAPAGALAN, MEREDITH GAMALO
7088 CAPAL, HASMIN MACASUGAT
7089 CAPALA, JOEFREY OSALLA
7090 CAPALAD, MARIA CRISTINA NAZAIRE
7091 CAPALAR, ELIZA CULAR
7092 CAPALAR, MAE GLADYS MALMIS
7093 CAPALARAN, JAYMAR DIAN
7094 CAPAMBI, KARLA MAE FELIPE
7095 CAPAMPANGAN, JUNAIRAH BARTOLO
7096 CAPANAS, JUDY ANN CENTENO
7097 CAPANAYAN, ARNOLD IBAÑEZ
7098 CAPANGPANGAN, GRACE NAMOLATA
7099 CAPANGPANGAN, MILENE DURANO
7100 CAPANGPANGAN, ROCHE MAE CANTOJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:144 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 CAPAPAS, CRISTIAN VALLES
7102 CAPARA, FLORI ANN CASTRO
7103 CAPARAL, LEONY GOREMBALEM
7104 CAPARAS, CLAIRE SEGUIRRA
7105 CAPARIDA, QUEENCY GABIANA
7106 CAPAROS, ODESYL MUÑEZ
7107 CAPAROS, PRINCES JOY TEJERO
7108 CAPARROSO, CATHERINE LUCINDO
7109 CAPARROSO, MARY ANN ERO
7110 CAPATI, JOANNA FAITH LEDESMA
7111 CAPELLAN, ANA MAY VILLAMIN
7112 CAPELLAN, BERMIN ARROYO
7113 CAPIA, ANTHONY CLOR
7114 CAPIENDO, MICHAEL FIESTA
7115 CAPILA, LOVELY MARAVILLA
7116 CAPILI, ADRIAN GATUS
7117 CAPILI, COLEEN GOMEZ
7118 CAPILI, FEJAY DE TORRES
7119 CAPILI, GERECA YDSSA MAY REYES
7120 CAPILI, KEMEEL DOMINGO
7121 CAPILI, RONALD AYUDAN
7122 CAPILITAN, CARLO ISRAEL CESTINA
7123 CAPILITAN, JEHANIE JUNIO
7124 CAPILITAN, LARA DIANA MARIE LELIS
7125 CAPILLAN, GLENDA GOROSPE
7126 CAPIN, MANUELA AMONCIO
7127 CAPINDING, ANDIE TANGONAN
7128 CAPINIG, JOHN MARK DANAO
7129 CAPINIG, ZHANELLE CAASI
7130 CAPIO, GELLI ANN WABE
7131 CAPIO, IMEE LOU CANGCANG
7132 CAPIO, JOESEBYL SORIBAS
7133 CAPIRAL, AZIS FANG
7134 CAPIRAL, INAH THERESE SABAL
7135 CAPIRAL, MARIA CAMILLE MATAWARAN
7136 CAPIRAL, RALPH VINCENT TUPPAL
7137 CAPISANAN, REMY ROSE CABADA
7138 CAPISNON, RUBEN JR BALBOA
7139 CAPISTRANO, ANNE CHRISBERT HAVERIA
7140 CAPISTRANO, DINALYN SENDON
7141 CAPISTRANO, IVY LONTOC
7142 CAPISTRANO, JICELLE ESTRADA
7143 CAPISTRANO, LANIE CALDERON
7144 CAPISTRANO, LOUIE VILORIA
7145 CAPISTRANO, MARIE MICHELLE VALDEZ
7146 CAPISTRANO, MAYELLE SOLDEVILLA
7147 CAPISTRANO, MYRA EULA MARAVILLO
7148 CAPISTRANO, TIO EMETERIO
7149 CAPISTRANO, VINO PONTILLAS
7150 CAPITULO, LYKA-MAE NOOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:145 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 CAPIZ, ALJON DATU
7152 CAPLAYA, MARIO JR COLIPANO
7153 CAPOLINAS, AUBREY SEDILLO
7154 CAPON, NEAH JUNTILA
7155 CAPONES, GELITA NICART
7156 CAPONPON, HAYZEL JOY SORIANO
7157 CAPONPON, NEZY JAUOD
7158 CAPOQUIAN, JOVIN EDEIAN
7159 CAPORAS, CRISTY MARIE TAGUMPAY
7160 CAPOSPOS, REGIE CAMUS
7161 CAPOTE, MARITES AMLON
7162 CAPSUYAN, JANINE LAYOS
7163 CAPUL, CHRISTOPHER BANAG
7164 CAPUL, MARJUN CAPIN
7165 CAPULI, GLECY RAZ
7166 CAPULI, PRINCESS SERRANO
7167 CAPULI, TEDDY BLANCO
7168 CAPULONG, JAHASIEL GALANG
7169 CAPULSO, MELANIE PATILAN
7170 CAPUMPUE, DEBBIE LOMBOY
7171 CAPUNO, JEWELLYN DONES
7172 CAPUNO, KAILA ALIPIO
7173 CAPUNO, MARIA CHICANI MANINGO
7174 CAPUNONG, FLORIVEL HERMOGENES
7175 CAPUSO, JEVY GASPAR
7176 CAPUSO, KIM SHELLY SANTERO
7177 CAPUTILLA, SHARMAE BASTASA
7178 CAPUTOL, HAZEL BORBAJO
7179 CAPUTOLAN, JAYPEE MONTECILLO
7180 CAPUYAN, REXJHAN AGUA
7181 CAPUYAN, ROMNICK SAGON
7182 CAPUYAN, RUBENA ENTERO
7183 CARAAN, EMELITA SIOBAL
7184 CARAAN, JACKELYN PAZ
7185 CARAAN, JUDE AGUSTIN
7186 CARAAN, MARY GRACE ORNALES
7187 CARABALLO, KEESHA ROSE PANGILINAN
7188 CARABATA, JHENALYN GRACE SIGNO
7189 CARABAÑA, DIA SIELO DURIN
7190 CARABIO, MARITES VILLEZAS
7191 CARABOC, ROSEMARIE ESPIRITU
7192 CARACA, QUEEN HAZEL LAGROSAS
7193 CARACENA, NIÑA PLASENCIA
7194 CARACOL, AINNIE BULANGIS
7195 CARACOL, JERIEL BARANDA
7196 CARADO, EDGARDO JR CASTIGADOR
7197 CARAEL, KIMBERLY LOTA
7198 CARAG, JAYLENE ZAMORA
7199 CARAG, MARC DARWIN TANGONAN
7200 CARAG, NELSON CALLAPAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:146 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 CARAGAY, AMADO II AGUILAR
7202 CARAIG, NESTER EPHRAIM DIMAUNAHAN
7203 CARAM, ROXANNE TAGUBA
7204 CARAMANCION, JOMELL LATOJA
7205 CARAMAT, RAUL GEORGE ROYBIN ALMONEDA
7206 CARAMAY, MARIA JONNALYN CASTILLO
7207 CARAMOAN, MARK MAE LAURETA
7208 CARAMPATAN, MAHARLIKA PASIGNA
7209 CARANAY, CAMILLE CASTRENCE
7210 CARANDANG, ARISTOTLE PEDRERA
7211 CARANDANG, JESSEL MONTEALTO
7212 CARANDANG, LOR ALWYN ANGELES
7213 CARANDANG, RAPHA-EL BERIÑA
7214 CARANDANG, ROMEL MAÑIBO
7215 CARANGLAN, JANELA MANIULIT
7216 CARANGUE, MARY JEAN GIMENA
7217 CARANGUIAN, MA THERESA CURAMMENG
7218 CARANGUIAN, MARLY TAGANGUIN
7219 CARANGUIAN, PRINCE JEFFREY MURILLO
7220 CARANTES, MARL PAUL SORIANO
7221 CARANTO, RACQUEL ZABALA
7222 CARANZO, JERALD RIMANDO
7223 CARASO, JESSICA JOY MIRANDA
7224 CARATAO, DIANNE ROSE NAVARRO
7225 CARBA, ELVIE MAE JANGALAY
7226 CARBALLO, ROGER MOSQUEDA
7227 CARBAQUIL, DARLINA DELA CRUZ
7228 CARBON, LYRICA JANE ROME
7229 CARBON, MARK FRIENDE CALIXTON
7230 CARBONA, ANN JANICE MANALO
7231 CARBONEL, BLESSIE ANCHETA
7232 CARBONEL, ERICA LORRAINE AGOO
7233 CARBONEL, JAYPEE REYES
7234 CARBONEL, REX TAMANU
7235 CARBONELL, APRILLYN BELMONTE
7236 CARBONELL, ELIZAR JR PADILLA
7237 CARBONELL, ROSHENA JANNA OBRA
7238 CARBUNGCO, JOCEDEL GARCIA
7239 CARBUNGCO, KAREN ALMOITE
7240 CARCAGENTE, BEEJAY COLAYO
7241 CARCEDO, ASLLY MAE CANGAYDA
7242 CARCEDO, FRITZ DELA PEÑA
7243 CARCEDO, JOHN VINCENT VILLARBA
7244 CARCELLAR, WELMEN BUÑALES
7245 CARCUEVA, CINDY BULADAS
7246 CARCUEVA, LEAH SOCORRO BACADON
7247 CARCUEVAS, DANILO JR MORENO
7248 CARDAMA, RUBY ANN QUIÑONES
7249 CARDAÑO, MARIE BUENA MERCADO
7250 CARDEL, CECILIA FAITH TORNILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:147 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 CARDENAS, DALE BRYAN MARCOS
7252 CARDENAS, MARY JANE FABELLON
7253 CARDENAS, RONA GUZMAN
7254 CARDENOZA, YUKI ANNE AQUINO
7255 CARDENTE, KARESHA FAITH RAMALLOZA
7256 CARDEÑO, LEOVERT SINGZON
7257 CARDIENTE, CECILIA BAYANG
7258 CARDIENTE, NORWAY SODUSTA
7259 CARDIENTE, ROVI JUNE MORADOS
7260 CARDINAL, JONARD AQUINO
7261 CARDINAL, SHEENA ZAMORA
7262 CARDINES, NORILYN BLANCO
7263 CARDINES, ZENIE JAY OMANDAM
7264 CARDINEZ, FHOEBE JOY ABELGAS
7265 CARDINOZA, JELLY CASTILLO
7266 CARDIÑO, MELANIE BOITA
7267 CARDIÑO, ZARA PALAO
7268 CARDONA, CRISJE ALBAN
7269 CARDOSA, MARIEL VILLAFLORES
7270 CARDOZA, BLESILDA CLEMENTE
7271 CAREPIANO, JAZY JOLLY VENAH LASTIMOSO
7272 CARESOSA, RHYCA CAJES
7273 CARGANILLA, GLADYS MAY ZAMORA
7274 CARGANILLA, SUNSHINE FER TABLIGA
7275 CARGO, SHALOM ALEJO
7276 CARGULLO, DEXTER BARRAMEDA
7277 CARIAGA, BRYAN ALBANIEL
7278 CARIAGA, CLARICE ANNE LEONARDO
7279 CARIAGA, JEALIE CALIBOSO
7280 CARIAGA, JEAN CHARLENE TELAN
7281 CARIAGA, JENNY UNTALAN
7282 CARIAGA, MARY JANE MENDOZA
7283 CARIAGA, NIKKIE CALILIW
7284 CARIAGA, RONALD JR INDOY
7285 CARIAN, KIMBERLY DOLORFINO
7286 CARIAN, MERIAM ORDOVEZ
7287 CARIASO, BILLY-JAY BAUTISTA
7288 CARIASO, CRYSTELLE MAY ORIÑA
7289 CARIASO, ESTREL VIRA MENZI
7290 CARIDAD, JOAN RABOSA
7291 CARIDAD, MARK FRANCIS ELANGA
7292 CARIGO, ROWENA CATALAN
7293 CARILHAY, PATRISHA MARIE ECHAVEZ
7294 CARILIMDILIMAN, RHEA PAICAN
7295 CARILLA, CHONA MANGA
7296 CARILLAGA, JOMARI MAGANITO
7297 CARILLO, CEZAR MABEZA
7298 CARILLO, DONA MARIE ABELLA
7299 CARILLO, GHIA ROPEREZ
7300 CARILLO, JENEVIEVE JESURO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:148 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 CARILLO, MARIA CHARO ILARINA
7302 CARILLO, RICHARD TOMENEZ
7303 CARILLO, RUZZHELLE ANNE JAGMIS
7304 CARILLO, SHEENA PINTOY
7305 CARIM, ALAMINA MACASAMAT
7306 CARINAN, LYRA JOY CASAUL
7307 CARINGAL, AXEL JUNE PASIA
7308 CARINIO, LUTHGARDA AMPO
7309 CARINUGAN, JOAN TOMAS
7310 CARIO, MARIE JOY DELA TORRE
7311 CARISMA, JERGENE CARISMA
7312 CARITATIVO, JANE EMIELEN CANTA
7313 CARIZO, ROSE MAE BLANZA
7314 CARIZON, RAHJHELLI ESPIRITU
7315 CARIÑAGA, JOAN LORGONIO
7316 CARIÑO, ANDREA LABAO
7317 CARIÑO, EFLER COILAN
7318 CARIÑO, FRANCIS MACRINO CAMPILIS
7319 CARIÑO, GEMARIE GAVINO
7320 CARIÑO, GREMER ANNE TRINIDAD
7321 CARIÑO, GRETCHEN AMADO
7322 CARIÑO, HANNAH LABADAN
7323 CARIÑO, KIM CARLA SARMIENTO
7324 CARIÑO, MAGIELYN SALANGA
7325 CARIÑO, MARICRIS CASAYURAN
7326 CARIÑO, REYNABELE COLEGADO
7327 CARIÑO, RHEA FLOR VICTORIO
7328 CARLON, RONALDO JR YSIK
7329 CARLOS, CRIS CARLO HERREROS
7330 CARLOS, SHAREEN JENISE ALVARO
7331 CARLUM, JHICEL OCAMPO
7332 CARMELITA, DEC DAN CABIAAN
7333 CARMELO, DENNIS GANZAGAN
7334 CARMELO, GEOFREY SEGUNDO
7335 CARMELOTES, CLEER VERGARA
7336 CARMELOTES, GALIE TEJA
7337 CARMEN, CRYSTEL CASTILLO
7338 CARMEN, LALAINE MALAGULAS
7339 CARMEN, ZALDY UBAY
7340 CARNAJE, DIANE CHRISTINE JANE MALINAO
7341 CARNECER, GLAIZA MONTEZA
7342 CARO, GIBS APOLLO DAVID FIGUEROA
7343 CARO, KATRINA ANN MARIE VILLARENTE
7344 CARO, KRYSTEL SHANE BALONDO
7345 CARO, MARY GRACE TAWINGAN
7346 CARO, OSWALD JOHN GARIN
7347 CARO, RUBELYN DALONDONAN
7348 CARODAN, AILEEN BUTACAN
7349 CAROLINO, CHRISYL CARRETERO
7350 CAROLINO, EMMANUEL VERGARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:149 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 CAROLINO, LORENA MONTALES
7352 CAROLINO, MAY VILLARUEL
7353 CAROLINO, REGINA CAMASO
7354 CAROLINO, ROCHELLE MANALO
7355 CAROMAYAN, LEONEL GLARAGA
7356 CARONONGAN, ROMELYN LAMSEN
7357 CARPENA, REA MAY MENDOZA
7358 CARPENTERO, JAYCEL APARICIO
7359 CARPIO, ARMI MARIANNE LUZ
7360 CARPIO, BENJIE BUCCAO
7361 CARPIO, EDELYN CASTILLO
7362 CARPIO, EDNALYN DE GUIA
7363 CARPIO, ESTHER FAITH CAABAY
7364 CARPIO, FRELLA MAE MACAHILIG
7365 CARPIO, HAROLD DE VILLA
7366 CARPIO, LIEZEL SAMARITA
7367 CARPIO, MELANIE AUSTRIA
7368 CARPIO, PATTRICIA IZABELLE TADIQUE
7369 CARPIO, PAULO MIGUEL AMPOSTA
7370 CARPIO, WINDY VILIRAN
7371 CARPIO, WINNIE DELMO
7372 CARPIZO, GEMMA PALISOC
7373 CARPIZO, QUEEN JOYCE ALMONTERO
7374 CARPO, MARK JOSHUA CALAGO
7375 CARPON, JOHN CARLO BARADE
7376 CARPON, RUEL LUMBAO
7377 CARRANZA, ABIGAIL RODRIGUEZ
7378 CARRASCAL, EDUARD HOLLON
7379 CARRASCAL, JENNIFER MAPA
7380 CARREON, ANA MAY CAMERO
7381 CARREON, CELINA BOCO
7382 CARREON, CRISTINE APAS
7383 CARREON, MA GERETTI GUNTING
7384 CARREON, MANUEL JR LACHICA
7385 CARREON, MARVIN BUNDALIAN
7386 CARREON, MARY SHAINE MANANSALA
7387 CARREON, RAZE ANGEL CABRERA
7388 CARREON, VIRGILIO III MUÑOZ
7389 CARRERA, KENNETH RICHARD ABUAN
7390 CARRERA, ROZELLE PEREY
7391 CARRERA, SHARMAINE ROZ ALBAN
7392 CARRETAS, TROY CHRISTOPHER VICTORIA
7393 CARRIAGA, JENNIFER MACARANAS
7394 CARRIDO, RUDELYN GOMEZ
7395 CARRIEDO, GENEVIEVE VIDAL
7396 CARRIEDO, PATRICK GABRONINO
7397 CARRILLO, AILEEN NIERE
7398 CARRILLO, APRIL JOY TULISANA
7399 CARRILLO, JULIE ANN LUMACAD
7400 CARRILLO, MARIA CRIS ALICE LAGRADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:150 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 CARRILLO, NIÑA RUTH JUANILLO
7402 CARSIDO, BHEARMALOU ESTRADA
7403 CARSOCHO, MARICEL HAWAK
7404 CARTAGENA, J-ANN LANCETA
7405 CARTAGENA, JOEY
7406 CARTAGENA, MIRA BELLE ABAJA
7407 CARTALLA, JOVIC BACANG
7408 CARTAS, FAUSTINO JR ABLAÑA
7409 CARTIN, MARY JOY NAQUILA
7410 CARTUJANO, BEA ISABEL OCHAVO
7411 CARTUJANO, EVA RUBY FRANCISCO
7412 CARUGDA, SHIRLYN CHAVEZ
7413 CARULLO, JOANNA MARIE SANTOS
7414 CARULLO, RENATO JR PADILLA
7415 CARUNGAY, MIA SAMANTHA MATABANG
7416 CARURUCAN, HEIDE MENDOZA
7417 CARURUCAN, MARGARITA MAYUGA
7418 CARVAJAL, MA ANDREA CLAIRE AQUINO
7419 CARWANA, SHEILA ESPARTERO
7420 CAS, FEDERICK CLEMENTE
7421 CAS, MARIA THERESA PANDAY
7422 CASABUENA, CHRISTIAN JAY HURBODA
7423 CASABUENA, HANNAH ROXAS
7424 CASABUENA, KAREN BERMEJO
7425 CASACOP, ARRAH DANIZA BERGANTIÑOS
7426 CASALME, JOEL BADILLO
7427 CASAMA, EDEN BENCITO
7428 CASAMAYOR, ANNABELLE BURIAS
7429 CASAMPOL, LAILANIE HERMOSO
7430 CASANES, CINDERELLA ALBIOS
7431 CASANES, MELISSA MARCELLA
7432 CASANILLO, REYNALDO JR CASTILLANO
7433 CASANOVA, ALGINE BORROMEO
7434 CASANOVA, GRACE GORGONIO
7435 CASAPAO, BEN LOUIE MADERAZO
7436 CASAR, ABRILYN TOLENTINO
7437 CASAS, CALVIN JOHN CEBREROS
7438 CASAS, FRANCIS XAVIER MIÑAS
7439 CASAS, RHEYNA MAE RECEVAS
7440 CASAUL, JEZREEL ANNE RAQUEL
7441 CASAÑA, ALPHA LATU-AB
7442 CASCABEL, DANICA SARILI
7443 CASCARA, ARCHIE MALLEN
7444 CASCAYAN, JENNIFER CEDRO
7445 CASCO, JULIET DOMINGO
7446 CASEM, FLOREVIL NACIS
7447 CASEM, RUBILYN MONDOC
7448 CASENILLAS, JENIVE MOLLEJON
7449 CASER, CHESEL CAPOY
7450 CASER, CHRISTINE MAE MABANTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:151 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 CASER, LYNNIE JANE RUIZ
7452 CASERA, KATHRINE JANE DONESA
7453 CASERIA, LESLEE ARANAS
7454 CASERO, CRISTINE AGATON
7455 CASES, JESSA TATARDILLO
7456 CASES, LAIZA RUCHINA
7457 CASIA, ANA MAE
7458 CASIANO, BRYLE AGOT
7459 CASIANO, KATE PAULINE EVANGELISTA
7460 CASIANO, MA ALESSANDRA PRONTO
7461 CASIANO, SIDNEY EMBALSADO
7462 CASIBAN, GHINO TORREON
7463 CASICAS, NAIHMA MAE ELMIDOR
7464 CASIDA, FLORIE CATHERINE
7465 CASIDSID, PORTIA CAHILIG
7466 CASIDSID, REIZZEL ROSE CRUZ
7467 CASIGAY, MARILYN GALUT
7468 CASIGAY, MARLYN CLARO
7469 CASILAO, CRISTELLE BUHAWE
7470 CASILDO, JAN FAITH ESPINO
7471 CASILDO, RONALD LAURON
7472 CASILEN, JOAN OSENIO
7473 CASILLAN, LESLIE ANN ILDEFONSO
7474 CASIMO, GENNIEL AMADO
7475 CASIMO, GRETCHIN DOBLON
7476 CASIMSIMAN, SHANE POYAOAN
7477 CASIN, CHRISTIAN DELA MERCED
7478 CASIN, DONALD OMPAD
7479 CASING, IVY DUAN
7480 CASING, MARICHENE MARQUEZ
7481 CASINGAL, ROXANNE ROSE FERRER
7482 CASINO, LADYLIN VALENZUELA
7483 CASINTO, MERELY LANZADO
7484 CASIO, ANTONIETTA SARONG
7485 CASIO, JESSICA AMORIN
7486 CASIO, NIÑO RODEL GARPERIO
7487 CASIO, WANDA ARABTEN
7488 CASIPE, DANIEL ESTOLANO
7489 CASIPE, RACHEL MARIE CASA
7490 CASIPLE, MYRTELLE KEITH MORENTE
7491 CASIPONG, GILLY LAUZA
7492 CASIPONG, JENIVIE APOLINARIO
7493 CASIPONG, SARAH JANE ALQUIZA
7494 CASIQUIN, GERICEL LLOYD TADEO
7495 CASIS, RUTHCHEL LASAFIN
7496 CASISIEMPRE, JABAR GALBESO
7497 CASISON, ALEXANDRA MATULAC
7498 CASISON, BENZON MARQUEZ
7499 CASITA, MAY FLOR DRILON
7500 CASITAS, AUDREY ROSE BALCUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:152 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 CASITAS, EMILY DE LOS REYES
7502 CASITE, MARISSA LENTIJA
7503 CASIÑO, CHRISTIAN SINGH
7504 CASIÑO, HARMONY MARTIREZ
7505 CASOL, RIDEN LAURENTE
7506 CASORA, RHOBELYN MONTEJO
7507 CASPE, DEDITH BASADA
7508 CASPE, DYNA ROBREDILLO
7509 CASPE, JONABEL BORINAGA
7510 CASPE, MAE EDELYN SENADJAN
7511 CASPE, MELJOIE ORTEGA
7512 CASQUEJO, HERMIE HERNANDEZ
7513 CASSION, JOSEPH EL ROY II BAUTISTA
7514 CASTANTE, KRISTAL ORBETA
7515 CASTAÑARES, FRELIE JAY DUHAYLUNGSOD
7516 CASTAÑARES, GRETCHIE TRAPERO
7517 CASTAÑARES, JOLIFE BAYONA
7518 CASTAÑEDA, CINDY TIPON
7519 CASTAÑEDA, CLEO MAE AREJA
7520 CASTAÑEDA, DONNA ARROJO
7521 CASTAÑEDA, GLADYS PAGALUNAN
7522 CASTAÑEDA, KIM GAMBOA
7523 CASTAÑEDA, KRISTEL SALUDARES
7524 CASTAÑETO, JOANA MAE CALIANGA
7525 CASTAÑETO, KRISTINE RHYE ANCHETA
7526 CASTAÑETO, LYNNE CONTINENTE
7527 CASTAÑO, JULIE HABUNAL
7528 CASTAÑO, SHARMAINE ALIMOREN
7529 CASTAÑOS, JANICA MORCISA
7530 CASTAÑOS, JERLOU PEREZ
7531 CASTELLIOTE, JESSICA MORABE
7532 CASTELO, BLENDA FABILLAR
7533 CASTELO, BLESILA
7534 CASTELO, ROMMEL TAPANG
7535 CASTELO, SANDRA MAE TORRES
7536 CASTIL, DIOCILE ANN GALAURA
7537 CASTIL, JOSEPH ISOK
7538 CASTILLA, EMILY BARCELA
7539 CASTILLA, LEA JASMIN ABONITA
7540 CASTILLA, SHARON TABOR
7541 CASTILLANES, MARIMAR ACOSTA
7542 CASTILLANO, DARLYN CATALUÑA
7543 CASTILLEJO, MARIE JOSYL SIENES
7544 CASTILLEJO, RAM ADAM ACORDA
7545 CASTILLO, ABIGAIL DOMINGO
7546 CASTILLO, ALBERT REYES
7547 CASTILLO, ALDWIN MUIKO
7548 CASTILLO, ANALIZA RELOS
7549 CASTILLO, ANNE MARIE LASQUETE
7550 CASTILLO, ANTONETTE PIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:153 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 CASTILLO, APRIL JOY GREGORIO
7552 CASTILLO, AQUELINA DIPASUPIL
7553 CASTILLO, CATHERINE VALOROSO
7554 CASTILLO, CHARMAE ANN ARELLANO
7555 CASTILLO, CHARMAINE BALBALLEGO
7556 CASTILLO, CHRISTOPHER POSEDIO
7557 CASTILLO, CLARENCE ARRADAZA
7558 CASTILLO, CRESTELE MAE AURELIO
7559 CASTILLO, CZARAVIE ARANDELA
7560 CASTILLO, DANDY SOTERNO
7561 CASTILLO, DOMINIC CORONIA
7562 CASTILLO, DORCAS DORDE
7563 CASTILLO, EGYPT BELO
7564 CASTILLO, EMELITA JACINTO
7565 CASTILLO, EUAN GALLAZA
7566 CASTILLO, EUNEIL ABU
7567 CASTILLO, EUNICE IBITA
7568 CASTILLO, GHEL ALMAREZ
7569 CASTILLO, GLENDA SINGUEO
7570 CASTILLO, HERNA EDQUILANG
7571 CASTILLO, HILDA OCUMEN
7572 CASTILLO, IVANNA LAUREEN MASANGCAY
7573 CASTILLO, JAMES AUGUSTINE ANOR
7574 CASTILLO, JEANELLE RECINTO
7575 CASTILLO, JELYN JAMANDRE
7576 CASTILLO, JEMIMAH DORCAS MAPALAD
7577 CASTILLO, JENESIS LIM
7578 CASTILLO, JENNIFER BAUTISTA
7579 CASTILLO, JENNIFER SILVA
7580 CASTILLO, JESSIERIE FRADES
7581 CASTILLO, JOCELYN LAURENTE
7582 CASTILLO, JOVIE ANN DOLAUTA
7583 CASTILLO, JULIUS BILLETE
7584 CASTILLO, JUNE JR CARIÑO
7585 CASTILLO, JUSTIN PASCUA
7586 CASTILLO, KATHLENE RICHELE GOLLOY
7587 CASTILLO, KERVIN IVAN AMORES
7588 CASTILLO, LEA MARRIZ ASILO
7589 CASTILLO, MARIA ANGELICA RAMIREZ
7590 CASTILLO, MARICHELE TARROZA
7591 CASTILLO, MARICRIS SIERRA
7592 CASTILLO, MARIFE LEMONCITO
7593 CASTILLO, MARILYN CRISOSTOMO
7594 CASTILLO, MARISTHEL CAPAPAS
7595 CASTILLO, MARY JANE CASTRO
7596 CASTILLO, MAYA DEBBIE SARMIENTO
7597 CASTILLO, MEHL JOE TEBRERO
7598 CASTILLO, MITZI VERA ANTOINETTE LAUSA
7599 CASTILLO, MYLEN DIAZ
7600 CASTILLO, MYRINA PAZ RUBIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:154 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 CASTILLO, NIMROD DUMANIL
7602 CASTILLO, NOEL ANIS
7603 CASTILLO, PRINCESS AILIE TORRES
7604 CASTILLO, RENEZA CABACANG
7605 CASTILLO, REY MICHAEL ARAÑA
7606 CASTILLO, RONEL ORINGOT
7607 CASTILLO, SHAWNTEL KAYE CAPALIT
7608 CASTILLO, VANESSA AVILA
7609 CASTILLO, VANESSA JOY
7610 CASTILLO, VENANCIO JR JACA
7611 CASTILLO, VENCENT ACABO
7612 CASTILLO, VERONICA ALBAIRA
7613 CASTILLO, WENDIE JOSUE
7614 CASTILLON, GLEN MARK VILLANOY
7615 CASTILLON, JOHNNY JR UNABIA
7616 CASTILLON, LEONARD RAY ESTOQUIA
7617 CASTILLON, STEPHANIE DE LOS REYES
7618 CASTILLONES, DIANA PEARL SORIANO
7619 CASTIN, MARLON RUBIA
7620 CASTINO, APRIL ANNE PANTALEON
7621 CASTOR, DAVID JR SUCLAN
7622 CASTOR, KATE MARQUEZ
7623 CASTOR, MA KRIZELLE BUENCUCHILLO
7624 CASTOR, MARK ANGELO PIDLAOAN
7625 CASTOR, MICHELE RESENTE
7626 CASTOR, PRINCESS DONNAROSE MANLANTAO
7627 CASTOR, PRINCESS SYRA MACATANGAY
7628 CASTOR, SHIRMALYN DE LA CRUZ
7629 CASTORICO, SHIEVY PADILLO
7630 CASTRENCE, MAY LAVAPIEZ
7631 CASTRO, ANDREI ERIC DE CASTRO
7632 CASTRO, APRIL JOY VEDASTO
7633 CASTRO, ARONE JOHN SANTIAGO
7634 CASTRO, ASHLEY ROSE PAYUMO
7635 CASTRO, BRIAN RAMOSO
7636 CASTRO, CAMILLE CAGARAL
7637 CASTRO, CHARLONE BARTI
7638 CASTRO, CRISTINE JOY DELOS SANTOS
7639 CASTRO, DAVID JOSEPH ADRIANO
7640 CASTRO, DIANE SALVAÑA
7641 CASTRO, ERNESTO JR MUNZON
7642 CASTRO, FLORIDEL JOY CADANO
7643 CASTRO, GABRIELLE ENDRACA
7644 CASTRO, HAZEL SARMIENTO
7645 CASTRO, HENRY ENONSA-ON
7646 CASTRO, IRISH MAURERA
7647 CASTRO, JENIFFER PERLADA
7648 CASTRO, JEREMIAH VARGAS
7649 CASTRO, JERIC SAGUBAN
7650 CASTRO, JESSA FETALVER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:155 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 CASTRO, JESSAMANE ILAYAT
7652 CASTRO, JOHN GABRIEL PALOMO
7653 CASTRO, JOHN ROLAND ROBLES
7654 CASTRO, JOVIETH LOCQUIAO
7655 CASTRO, JUNA MARIA LUZ GALVAN
7656 CASTRO, KATHLEEN MAE NARIZ
7657 CASTRO, LORELIE MILAN
7658 CASTRO, MA KAYCEL JADE RECONGCO
7659 CASTRO, MARIA CELINA BERBA
7660 CASTRO, MARY NERISSA TABAR
7661 CASTRO, MELANIE ANGELIE MUÑOZ
7662 CASTRO, MYRA CORDOVA
7663 CASTRO, PAUL JOHN DOMINGUEZ
7664 CASTRO, PEARL ANN YONGCO
7665 CASTRO, PRINCESS BACOLOR
7666 CASTRO, RELLIE DAYAO
7667 CASTRO, RELLY JOY TARUN
7668 CASTRO, RESTY JAKE MONTEREAL
7669 CASTRO, RHEA-LYN EMETERIO
7670 CASTRO, RICO ANGELO SANCHEZ
7671 CASTRO, RODESSA MAY DIZON
7672 CASTRO, SHEILLA DINOPOL
7673 CASTRO, SHIMEAH
7674 CASTRO, VENUS JOY PUEDAN
7675 CASTRO, WILCIN ETOM
7676 CASTRO, WILSON MALICDEM
7677 CASTRODES, ANDREW LEO AUTENTICO
7678 CASTRODES, PATRICIA LOMUGDANG
7679 CASTRONUEVO, CHRISTIAN CARO
7680 CASTRONUEVO, JASON DE GUZMAN
7681 CASTRONUEVO, LIEGH ANN VEJANTE
7682 CASTULO, FLORENCE VIERNES
7683 CASUGA, CARMEL ESTHER ESCOBAR
7684 CASUGA, JEROME PAGADUAN
7685 CASUGA, JOANNA JOY ARELLANO
7686 CASULLA, JULIE ANNE LIPIO
7687 CASULLA, PAMELA CATIVO
7688 CASUNCAD, KEREN-HAPPUCH TANIEZA
7689 CASUNGCAD, ME-ANIE BELENCIO
7690 CASUYON, ALAN PADILLA
7691 CATAAN, JAYSON SEBUA
7692 CATABONA, SYROSE MARIANO
7693 CATACATA, ANGELICA
7694 CATACUTAN, AILEEN BASIGA
7695 CATACUTAN, ANA CARISSA PENEYRA
7696 CATACUTAN, FATIMA GINO
7697 CATACUTAN, IAN MARK A
7698 CATACUTAN, MARY ANN OQUIANA
7699 CATADMAN, MARLYN ANZANO
7700 CATAGUE, FRANC DEUTSCHE MARK MOSCOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:156 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 CATAGUE, JANNELYN ANN AGRA
7702 CATAGUE, JO-AN HELARDERO
7703 CATAGUE, RENATO PICARDO
7704 CATAHAN, WINONA ROSE ROPETA
7705 CATAINA, HILARIO MENDOZA
7706 CATAL, LANCE WILLIAM AURO
7707 CATALAN, DESIREE JEAN DAVILA
7708 CATALAN, KEMBERLY
7709 CATALAN, MARIE JOYCE PUDOL
7710 CATALAN, MARISSE MACALANDA
7711 CATALAN, MARK DANIEL ARROYO
7712 CATALIG, EDILYN SALINGBAY
7713 CATALINO, ELMA ALOSTE
7714 CATALINO, LEO HASPE
7715 CATALO, ABIGAIL ROSE DULFO
7716 CATALONIA, CHERYLYN PAGGAO
7717 CATALOÑA, JOEBERT PAGLINAWAN
7718 CATALUÑA, ANGELICA VILLACIN
7719 CATALUÑA, GENEBETH GODINEZ
7720 CATALUÑA, RENALYN BONIFACIO
7721 CATALUÑA, VEVIEN LOSARIA
7722 CATAM, LEONCIA MENDOZA
7723 CATAMORA, ANDRIA MANILA SUBIAGA
7724 CATANDUANES, JUSTIN DEAN NICOLAS
7725 CATANGAL, ELYKA MARIE LUGTU
7726 CATANGUI, JESSICA JOY FELICIANO
7727 CATANGUI, NIKKI DACPANO
7728 CATANO, ROSEMARIE CALIXTO
7729 CATANUS, CHRISTIAN MARK ALCOSEBA
7730 CATANUS, CHRISTY MARIE CAPONPON
7731 CATANUS, EVERON JOY PRAJENOG
7732 CATAP, ALYANA DUNGO
7733 CATAPANG, CHRISTIAN ANDALES
7734 CATAPANG, ELISEO CARLOM
7735 CATAPANG, GIAN VILLACRUZ
7736 CATAPANG, JAHZIEL FLORENDO
7737 CATAPANG, SHARMAINE PANGANIBAN
7738 CATAQUIZ, MIA JANINE REYES
7739 CATARBAS, GESABEL DINGAL
7740 CATARINEN, SARALEN VERALLO
7741 CATARMAN, DHENDY ADTOON
7742 CATAYEL, LOUIE JAY MOHAMMAD
7743 CATAYNA, MANUEL BRYAN RODRIGUEZ
7744 CATCHARRO, HANNAH DOREEN TOLOSA
7745 CATCHARRO, MA KENDALL TOLOSA
7746 CATEDRAL, RONALD AKIATAN
7747 CATELO, DHONABEL ATIENZA
7748 CATEQUISTA, JOY VILLARUEL
7749 CATER, ALITA TAGOLIMOT
7750 CATIAN, MARIVIC ROMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:157 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 CATIBOG, KATHLEEN JOY PAPASIN
7752 CATID, JESSICA DELA CRUZ
7753 CATIGBE, ARLIT GARIN
7754 CATIIL, BLUESEAL GARVIDA
7755 CATILO, REYNALYN MARCO
7756 CATIMBANG, MARIAN ABLAZA
7757 CATIMBANG, SHAIYNE LUSTADO
7758 CATIMPUHAN, JUNMAR TOLEDO
7759 CATINDIG, JELEN SOBREMONTE
7760 CATINDIG, JELONAH LATOZA
7761 CATINDIG, KRIS IDHEE PURI
7762 CATING, CHRISLER SUMBANAN
7763 CATINGAN, VERNELYN
7764 CATINGCO, JAMES PAUL ESPIRITU
7765 CATIPOL, MELBA ADLAWON
7766 CATIPON, AIBY GUEVARRA
7767 CATIPON, DONNA LARAINE SANDOVAL
7768 CATIPON, JAFRY ARCILLA
7769 CATIPON, ROSALIE ALIÑO
7770 CATIVO, JENIFFER IBALAN
7771 CATO, MARVIN LIZARDO
7772 CATOLICO, BLESSIE MARIE BARRIENTOS
7773 CATOTO, GLENN PAUL CUNANAN
7774 CATOY, CATHERINE MAE PRUDENCIADO
7775 CATRIZ, SHAIRA KAY ORONG
7776 CATTEL, THORVALD PENINGEO
7777 CATUBAY, JEANETTE OBELIDHON
7778 CATUBAY, MARY ANNE LALO
7779 CATUBAY, RIZA BELLO
7780 CATUBIG, ALVIN BALILLA
7781 CATUBIG, JERAMAE OMIPING
7782 CATUBIG, JOY RUBIE NAVARES
7783 CATUBIG, LEAH MALLE
7784 CATUBIGAN, ERELYN TE
7785 CATUCOD, FATIMA MAGLOYUAN
7786 CATULIN, CYNDY SARAH TOBIAS
7787 CATUNGAL, BROMIE LEA PERALTA
7788 CATUNGAL, BRYAN RICKY MATABANG
7789 CATUNGAL, JOSHUA MEJIA
7790 CAUAGDAN, JOANE SOLIVA
7791 CAUBANG, EMAN RAMOS
7792 CAUBANG, GEZILLE LORETO
7793 CAUBE, JOMAR LAYOLA
7794 CAUDILLA, MARK ARTHUR DE LOS SANTOS
7795 CAUILAN, LIEZEL BELMONTE
7796 CAUILAN, RUZZEL CABIGAS
7797 CAUNAR, LYNETH SORIANO
7798 CAUNAR, MYKEE PANGANIBAN
7799 CAUSAREN, ALDRIN AMBATA
7800 CAUSAREN, CELINE ARNES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:158 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 CAUSAREN, LEMUEL PEREY
7802 CAUSING, MAC JOHN GALIZA
7803 CAUTIVAR, LORINA TIZON
7804 CAVAN, CARINA PROTACIO
7805 CAVAN, FLORA MAE DELA TORRE
7806 CAVITE, BEVERLY GAYLE LEGASPI
7807 CAVITE, GERALD ZALDUA
7808 CAVITEÑO, ANGELYN TABORA
7809 CAWADI, ANDYLIT IMBO
7810 CAWALING, JOHN PAUL TENEDOR
7811 CAWALING, MARIBETH CARPIO
7812 CAWALING, MARY JOY TEMPLANZA
7813 CAWAREN, FERMIN JR FAKIDAN
7814 CAWILAN, BRENT DOMECYAS
7815 CAWILAN, ROMA PEARL PADIN
7816 CAY, CRISTINE FAMENIANO
7817 CAYA, JENEFER CABAYA
7818 CAYABYAB, ABIGAIL DIMALANTA
7819 CAYABYAB, CAMILLE BAMBALAN
7820 CAYABYAB, JEROME PALAGANAS
7821 CAYABYAB, JIMMYLANE LIGASAN
7822 CAYABYAB, MARIE DONNAMAE CAVE
7823 CAYABYAB, MARILYN IBASCO
7824 CAYABYAB, RIZALYN ANDAYA
7825 CAYABYAB, ROYET STA CRUZ
7826 CAYACAP, JAMES STRASS BAILOSIS
7827 CAYACAP, MICHAEL GALAURA
7828 CAYAGO, LENNIE CASTAÑEDA
7829 CAYAMBA, ALEXIS KAWAYAN
7830 CAYANAN, CHERANZ SERRANO
7831 CAYANAN, JAYPEE DE GUZMAN
7832 CAYANAN, KAREN CYRIL TIATCO
7833 CAYANAN, ROBBIE PORTIN
7834 CAYANAN, THAILA DELA PEÑA
7835 CAYANONG, MELANIE DEQUITO
7836 CAYAO, SHERYL ABELILLA
7837 CAYAPAN, CAMILLE TRINIDAD
7838 CAYAPAN, MARIZE BANAG
7839 CAYBOT, CAROLYN REYES
7840 CAYETANO, ALDWIN ORDOÑEZ
7841 CAYETANO, JAMAECA MARTIN
7842 CAYETANO, JOSEPH PEPITO
7843 CAYETANO, ROBBWEL OCAMPO
7844 CAYNA, JEDIDAH LATIBAN
7845 CAYOG, DARNEL RAGUNDI
7846 CAYONA, BLEZEL DAWN MAGQUILAT
7847 CAYONDA, MELANIE GALENDEZ
7848 CAYONG, JANET DINLIG
7849 CAYONGCAT, AISHA JEHAN GARCIA
7850 CAYREL, HYDEE TOMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:159 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 CAYSOEN, FELISA PEDNGA
7852 CAYTAP, RUSSEL MENDOZA
7853 CAYUNDA, AIZA MAINIT
7854 CAYUNDA, RUBY ANN CANQUE
7855 CAZAR, JAIME JR RASONABLE
7856 CAZON, MARY JEAN
7857 CAÑA, AILEEN VILLANUEVA
7858 CAÑA, ANALYN CENETA
7859 CAÑA, CHARITY BERCERO
7860 CAÑA, DEBBIE BANDONG
7861 CAÑA, JAZER WAYNE WABAN
7862 CAÑADA, JUNELIZZA UBAS
7863 CAÑADA, SHARA SAGITARIOS
7864 CAÑAL, MELODY PARBA
7865 CAÑAL, SIONY OTAGAN
7866 CAÑALISO, JESSA MAE QUIROS
7867 CAÑAR, GERALD TABASA
7868 CAÑARES, CAZEL JOY NOLIAL
7869 CAÑARES, CLARRISH MAE BURBOS
7870 CAÑARES, LAILANY ABRERA
7871 CAÑAS, ALYSSA JANE JEROSO
7872 CAÑAS, CRISTY MORENO
7873 CAÑAS, GERALD RAY DE LUNA
7874 CAÑAS, GERALDINE COMENDADOR
7875 CAÑAS, KIMBERLY DE LA VICTORIA
7876 CAÑAS, MAY MARJURIE GULANE
7877 CAÑAS, MITZCHEGAY
7878 CAÑAS, RIA ANN MADULARA
7879 CAÑAVERAL, BENJAMIN GALLEON
7880 CAÑAVERAL, CHRISTINE MANZANO
7881 CAÑAVERAL, CHRISTOPHER LLAMADO
7882 CAÑEDA, JOSHUA NOEL THOMAS
7883 CAÑEDA, MARK ANDREW ILEDAN
7884 CAÑEDA, SUNSHINE SANDOVAL
7885 CAÑEDO, CESAR JR NOVABOS
7886 CAÑEDO, CONSTANTINO JR LANGRES
7887 CAÑEDO, JOSEPH JR DELOS REYES
7888 CAÑEDO, MARIA ALEJA VALDEZCO
7889 CAÑEDO, STEPHANIE DELICA
7890 CAÑELAS, JOMARIE ATACADOR
7891 CAÑERO, BRIAN FERRER
7892 CAÑETE, AUBREY GAILE CAMPO
7893 CAÑETE, CHIARA MONDIGO
7894 CAÑETE, CORAVIC MORANTE
7895 CAÑETE, CRISTELLE FAITH
7896 CAÑETE, DENN MARK MANLANGIT
7897 CAÑETE, GILBERT TOLARBA
7898 CAÑETE, HAROLD LIBREA
7899 CAÑETE, IVY PONCE
7900 CAÑETE, JANET DALONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:160 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 CAÑETE, JESTON PEREZ
7902 CAÑETE, JUNRE BATILLER
7903 CAÑETE, LEAHNILA BARUC
7904 CAÑETE, MA JEAZEL PERFECTO
7905 CAÑETE, MA ROJAN SARTO
7906 CAÑETE, MARILOU AMPER
7907 CAÑEZA, ROELLA ARMENTA
7908 CAÑIZARES, ERMALYN GACO
7909 CAÑO, JENNY GRAPIA
7910 CAÑOLAS, JAIME JR RAMIREZ
7911 CAÑON, JANET MELLORIA
7912 CAÑON, ROSANA CELESTE
7913 CAÑONEO, MARIA BIANCA NECOSIA
7914 CEA, CINDY JOY REYES
7915 CEBALLO, EMMA CASAS
7916 CEBALLOS, CZARINA RUSABAN
7917 CEBALLOS, JUDY ANN ANINO
7918 CEBALLOS, MAYLENE
7919 CEBRERO, MARIA RUDYLYN ABANAG
7920 CEBUANO, JANLIE IGCASENZA
7921 CECELIO, ANA REGINA UY
7922 CEDEÑO, JOHN KENNEHT VILLARUBIA
7923 CEDEÑO, LEIZA JAES ANGCOG
7924 CEDEÑO, LORA KAY MADRIAGA
7925 CEDEÑO, MARIA SOCORRO AGNES GUERRERO
7926 CEDILLO, ALEXA MAE BAUTISTA
7927 CEDILLO, DENISE REANNE SY
7928 CEDRON, ERIC ROYALES
7929 CEDRON, IRENE NACARIO
7930 CEFERIDAD, MARIAN ERIKA CASUNURAN
7931 CEJAS, NORWIL PANES
7932 CEJUDO, SHERYL ANN REQUINA
7933 CELADA, RHEA MAY EDULLANTES
7934 CELEDIO, VIVIEN MAY APOSTOL
7935 CELERA, JAY ANTONIO
7936 CELESTE, ALEN JOY LACIFICAR
7937 CELESTIAL, ANALYN FULLENTE
7938 CELESTIAL, MAE ANGELYN BENEMERITO
7939 CELESTIAL, VANESSA ELLAIZA JEAN RAMOS
7940 CELESTINO, CLARIENNE LANGBIS
7941 CELESTINO, CRISSELLE TUAZON
7942 CELESTINO, MA FAYE PALMES
7943 CELFO, KRISTINE ARON
7944 CELINO, STEPHANIE BRIONES
7945 CELIS, DOMINICK EVANGELISTA
7946 CELIS, JHENNICA OCAMPO
7947 CELIZ, DARLYN TABURA
7948 CELIZ, MICELLE JAY GERALDOY
7949 CELLO, MEMIE PARSACALA
7950 CELMAR, SALLY JOY ORPIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:161 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 CELO, MAE CEPE
7952 CELOCIA, JOHN RYL QUIÑO
7953 CEMPRON, HYACINTH PEREZ
7954 CEMPRON, LOVELY LIMEN
7955 CENA, DAISY LOU MAMAC
7956 CENABRE, FEDILYN APARRE
7957 CENAS, JAPETH DURAN
7958 CENAS, KARISSA JILL ACHARON
7959 CENDAÑA, GLYZA MARIE MEJIA
7960 CENERA, MARY ROSE SANCHEZ
7961 CENETA, JESLY MAGLAY
7962 CENETA, MARGIE MONTAÑEZ
7963 CENETA, PAUL JUSTINE REYES
7964 CENINA, DARETTE BERNARDINO
7965 CENITA, ERICKA MAE CARENCIA
7966 CENIZA, CRISTINA PEREZ
7967 CENIZA, IRIS PANERIO
7968 CENIZA, IVEN CLAIRE ARDABA
7969 CENTENO, CHARMAINE ZUNIEGA
7970 CENTENO, HANNAH JASMINE BERMEJO
7971 CENTENO, MAEZHEL WONG
7972 CENTINO, JUANITO ALMADEN
7973 CEPE, GEN AMY PAYEN
7974 CEPE, RACHEL RODA NARDO
7975 CEPEDA, APRIL MARIE OCENAR
7976 CEPEDA, NOLAN REY LUNA
7977 CEPEDOZA, AIREN PEÑA
7978 CEPEREZ, MA FE MONTON
7979 CEPILLO, BERNARD BOY ARANZADO
7980 CEPILLO, DAISY MOSQUERA
7981 CEPILLO, JOEBERT CUASAY
7982 CEPRA, DAISYRIE BALDON
7983 CEPRES, MARY FRANCE BORJA
7984 CEQUEÑA, RACHELLE ARAGONES
7985 CERA, JENNY DE GUZMAN
7986 CERALDE, DENNIS JAN BAUTISTA
7987 CERBAS, PAMELA IRA TURA
7988 CERBITO, JONIEL SILLEZA
7989 CERBITO, MARIE YVETTE AQUINO
7990 CERBITO, RIZALINA TULIPAS
7991 CERBITO, ROMEO LUNA
7992 CERCADO, JUDY-ANN RIVERO
7993 CERCANO, FATIMA UMBLAS
7994 CERDA, ATREO LADRILLO
7995 CERDENIA, FRANCIS PANTINO
7996 CERDEÑA, RUPERT LEE JON FLORENTINO
7997 CEREMONIA, CHARLETTE ARALAR
7998 CERENA, MARY JANE
7999 CERENO, GLADIS GOJO CRUZ
8000 CERENO, JACQUELINE VILLALUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:162 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 CERENO, JENNIELYN CUEBILLAS
8002 CERENO, JUDIE ANN ARISTAS
8003 CERENO, KAREEN DELOS SANTOS
8004 CERENO, MARJORIE CACAYAN
8005 CERENO, YZABELA VAN NICOLE ZABALA
8006 CEREZA, JESSIL ROSE POBLETIN
8007 CEREZO, APRILYN JUANITEZ
8008 CEREZO, LADY LUS SOLIS
8009 CEREZO, LEVY AUDELMAR GAMBOA
8010 CERIA, DIANA ROSE
8011 CERIA, JENNIFER SINGSON
8012 CERIA, JEROSEL MAE CASTRO
8013 CERIA, KATHLENE GUILLERMO
8014 CERIACO, MARICRIS VILLARIAS
8015 CERILO, MAY ANN CAINGLES
8016 CERIOLA, CHRISTELE JOY PATULAY
8017 CERIOLA, LILY PALAJE
8018 CERNA, DENNIS JOEL LORETO
8019 CERNECHEZ, JANET BASCO
8020 CERTEZA, MARY CECILLE DAYUTA
8021 CERVALES, JOYROSE BENOSA
8022 CERVANCIA, JEREMAY MALADAGA
8023 CERVANTES, ELLA MAE ACBANG
8024 CERVANTES, ERROL CAMPANER
8025 CERVANTES, JEYRO ABAN
8026 CERVANTES, JOSHUA ALVI ARMADO
8027 CERVANTES, JOY HERVILLA
8028 CERVANTES, KIM HARVEY LACUESTA
8029 CERVANTES, MARK ANTHONY PALACIO
8030 CERVANTES, MARY GRACE REVECENCIO
8031 CERVANTES, REYNALDO GALLARDO
8032 CERVAS, MEIJI SARMIENTO
8033 CERVAS, RODERICK SAGUN
8034 CERVAÑEZ, ELMER BACLAYON
8035 CESAR, JOHN REY VICTORIANO
8036 CESAR, VAL JULIUS RAMOS
8037 CESNEROS, ANNA MAE LANZA
8038 CEZAR, MANIE ROSE CORPUZ
8039 CEZAR, RICAJEL GREGORIO
8040 CHA, JAN MICHAEL ARCEGA
8041 CHALAPAS, VENUS JENNIFER CHALUYEN
8042 CHALLEG, JOY GALUTAN
8043 CHALLOY, MAY FAGYAN
8044 CHAMLANGEN, GWENDOLYNE KEYDA
8045 CHAN, DENNIS CHUA
8046 CHAN, ELIZA MARIE YUMANG
8047 CHAN, KATHERINE MAE BARAQUIO
8048 CHAN, LINETH MERCIALES
8049 CHAN, MARIA JANE EBUENGA
8050 CHAN, RACHEL ANGELETTE VALERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:163 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 CHAN, RENEE ROZEL YAO
8052 CHAN, RHEA CLAIRE ABUGAN
8053 CHAN, SUZANNE MAE BADAJOS
8054 CHANGGALAN, MONISHA MAE CAYABAS
8055 CHANTENGCO, RACHELLE OCAMPO
8056 CHATTO, SHARENE JOY CAORTE
8057 CHAVENIA, GRECEL CATE
8058 CHAVEZ, ABEGAIL CONSOLACION
8059 CHAVEZ, ANGEL SAMBAJON
8060 CHAVEZ, ANNA GRACE CUARTON
8061 CHAVEZ, ANNA ROSE CANTUBA
8062 CHAVEZ, CARMELLA JANE ANGELES
8063 CHAVEZ, CESAR FLORES
8064 CHAVEZ, CHRISTINE JOY CORTEZ
8065 CHAVEZ, DEXTER GLENN HIRAO
8066 CHAVEZ, EMELYN GRACE AQUINO
8067 CHAVEZ, JESSA MAY MENESES
8068 CHAVEZ, JOHN ANTHONY BA-AY
8069 CHAVEZ, LOREN GALOPE
8070 CHAVEZ, MA EMELYN DE CASTRO
8071 CHAVEZ, MA JERONEMA ALAGOS
8072 CHAVEZ, MARIEL MAY HERNANDEZ
8073 CHAVEZ, MARIFEL SANCHEZ
8074 CHAVEZ, MARIQWIN ILAGAN
8075 CHAVEZ, MARY JANE CALEON
8076 CHAVEZ, RAUL CANOSA
8077 CHAVEZ, RIZZA JANE GAYATAO
8078 CHAVEZ, RONALD BANAWAN
8079 CHAVEZ, ROSE ANN MISAJON
8080 CHAVEZ, RYAN CAJES
8081 CHAVEZ, SALVE GARRA
8082 CHENG, IRIS JADE PEDROSO
8083 CHEONG, CATHRYN LONGCAYA
8084 CHEUNGKOCK, MARK LEE VILLEGAS
8085 CHIANG, JONALYN LABASTIDA
8086 CHIAO, KEITH PONDEVIDA
8087 CHIO, ARLENE BELANDO
8088 CHIO, EDWIN MAQUIRANG
8089 CHIONG, ELOFINA JUMAWAN
8090 CHIONG, LAURA TABITHA DIAZ
8091 CHIQUITA, JEFF MAESTRE
8092 CHIVA, MARY GRACE ROQUE
8093 CHOI, JEMELAR BARRERA
8094 CHONG, ALRAN CARLO CRISOSTOMO
8095 CHONG, GEMALYN GENON
8096 CHOPCHOPEN, CESALYN BASSONG
8097 CHRISTY, DONATO RAY AYEN
8098 CHU, JEANEME ANITO
8099 CHUA, ALMA LARANJO
8100 CHUA, CHARITY TRES REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:164 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 CHUA, GENEVIE REGALA
8102 CHUA, JACE-AL ESTAMPA
8103 CHUA, KRISCHELLE CHEN AMACA
8104 CHUA, LIESL MAE HILADO
8105 CHUA, MARY KIM VILLENA
8106 CHUA, NOREEN SANTOS
8107 CHUA, RAYMOND MATIAS
8108 CHUA, ROLAND KENO FRANCISCO
8109 CHUA, STEPHANIE ANN DIMAANDAL
8110 CHUA, THERESA SY
8111 CHUGSAYAN, SHEERHAN COLYOGON
8112 CHUY, JERALYN FRANCO
8113 CIANO, RUEL BALAOEN
8114 CICAT, DACIERY CASTRO
8115 CIDEL, KLARISSE MAE AQUINO
8116 CIDRO, CRIZELLE EVARDONE
8117 CIELO, DANIEL BULATAO
8118 CIELO, MARICAR PEREZ
8119 CIELOS, KRIS CARULLO
8120 CIENCIA, CHRISTIAN ED FRIAS
8121 CIERO, SHIRLYN CASTA
8122 CIEROS, SHIELA MAY LABONITE
8123 CILLO, JANICE TEGERERO
8124 CILOCILO, CHERYLL BALO
8125 CILOS, RUBY FAYE DE VERGARA
8126 CIMAFRANCA, LYRA DEJARESCO
8127 CIMAGALA, LOISE PORLARES
8128 CIMARA, LAWRENCE ANORE
8129 CINCO, ALFIE BERNETTE ERISPE
8130 CINCO, ANGEL GRACE BILLONES
8131 CINCO, ANGELICA PANZUELO
8132 CINCO, EARL RALFH AMANO
8133 CINCO, ELUCITO VAL SABIT
8134 CINCO, JESECA LACANDOZE
8135 CINCO, MARICEL LESTOJAS
8136 CINCO, MARNIE NAVARRO
8137 CINCO, MARY JANE BABALCON
8138 CINCO, NIKKI ROE LATORZA
8139 CINCO, SARAH ODOÑO
8140 CINESIRO, MA LOWELLA TORTUGA
8141 CIPRES, JANICE BELEN
8142 CIPRIANO, CLEMENTE JR BOCAYA
8143 CIPRIANO, HELEN MACARATE
8144 CIPRIANO, WILROSE COPINO
8145 CIRIACA, JENEVA LARONG
8146 CIRIACO, JAVIER KENNETH CHAMOS
8147 CIRIACO, ROLITO JR TAAR
8148 CIRINEO, MA LOURDEZ GACUSAN
8149 CIRON, FRANCIS SERVINO
8150 CIRPO, LEONNEE JANE DIWATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:165 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 CIRUJALES, MARLA PAZ
8152 CIRUNAY, JUDY ANN ADAPTAR
8153 CISNERO, HASSEIN RESULTAY
8154 CIVICO, MARIEL GARCERA
8155 CLA-OR, MARIE REGOMA
8156 CLACITE, HIZEL FANER
8157 CLADO, JULIUS BLAS
8158 CLAMOR, MARWIN BAUTISTA
8159 CLANOR, EMMA CONCEPCION BEA
8160 CLANOR, RYAN ABIS
8161 CLAPANO, JEZREEL HOPE MARIEZL MIJOS
8162 CLAR, MYRANETTE KELESTE
8163 CLARABAL, MATESSA AMOR CABASA
8164 CLARIANES, BRYAN PABIA
8165 CLARIANES, JAIRUS JOHN TAPIT
8166 CLARIANES, JONAMIE BAJADO
8167 CLARIN, HONIE AYONAN
8168 CLARIN, NORMAN BRYAN YONZON
8169 CLARINA, JACINTH OBISPO
8170 CLARINA, VANESSA MALAGUENO
8171 CLARINO, JAY PAYNO
8172 CLARION, JOHN REY CUSIO
8173 CLARITO, MERCY GRACE DESAMPARADO
8174 CLARITO, SHIELA CAVAÑAS
8175 CLARITO, WARREN BOYORE
8176 CLARIÑO, DANA MAE CAMATA
8177 CLARO, CLAIRE MAE BALIWAWA
8178 CLARO, GLENFORD GRANDE
8179 CLARO, KRISTINE JOY DARUSIN
8180 CLAROS, DIVINA PACAÑA
8181 CLAROS, MARIA JINKY NABLE
8182 CLAUD, EDITH TIAGA
8183 CLAUDIUS, MELISSA ANA LUBID
8184 CLAUS, LADY KRYSTINE
8185 CLAVACIO, RONALYN VILLAS
8186 CLAVATON, KATHLEEN GOMEZ
8187 CLAVE, JOANA MARY TENIO
8188 CLAVE, KEITH JULIAN BULATAO
8189 CLAVEJO, MARJORIE MABALE
8190 CLAVERIA, BONIFACIO RODEO
8191 CLAVERIA, EDRISEL CARE
8192 CLAVERIA, ESTHER MAE SALAZAR
8193 CLAVERIA, JANICE GUTIERREZ
8194 CLAVERIA, VICTOR JACOB ANDINO
8195 CLAVITE, RENELY
8196 CLAVO, ERIS JOHN ARNALDO
8197 CLAVO, LUCILA CABALLES
8198 CLEDERA, MARY GRACE FORTES
8199 CLEMEN, JEANESSA GUIRIT
8200 CLEMEN, KRISTINE MAE SABINORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:166 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 CLEMENO, EVELYN TOMAS
8202 CLEMENTE, CHERRY ANNE SANCHEZ
8203 CLEMENTE, CRISTINE MARNELLE LLANES
8204 CLEMENTE, MARITONI BAUZON
8205 CLEMENTE, MARY JANE CANO
8206 CLEMENTE, RONNIE MAR RAMIREZ
8207 CLEMENTE, SHAIRA MAY OMNES
8208 CLEMENTE, WINNIE BETH ERASMO
8209 CLEOFE, DENNIS BENIBE
8210 CLEOFE, ELLA MAE IBARRETA
8211 CLEOFE, HAIZEL GALLO
8212 CLEOFE, MELCA PALACIO
8213 CLEOTES, JOY BONAOS
8214 CLERIGO, JASMIN QUIRIDO
8215 CLERIGO, JONABEL DACUBA
8216 CLET, HAIDE BELLEZA
8217 CLIDORO, VANESSA CORONO
8218 CLIMACOSA, FLEXIE JOI DIONES
8219 CLOMA, DEXTER BONGCARON
8220 CLOMA, ROSEBELLE BONTIGAO
8221 CLORADO, JAYSON CARUCHE
8222 CO, ALEA DIVINA ESGUERRA
8223 CO, CHARLIE MARR ZARAGOSA
8224 CO, EZEKIEL APEGO
8225 CO, JEAN CAROL MORALES
8226 CO, PAUL CHRISTIAN FREO
8227 CO, PHOEBE JOYCE BALAO
8228 COBACHA, GLENDA MONTE
8229 COBALLES, MEECHEL CARANGUIAN
8230 COBANGBANG, CACELYNE CHUA
8231 COBAR, LAVINIA MAALIW
8232 COBARRUBIAS, MA BETINA CLARIZZE PELIÑO
8233 COBER, MARGIE BALDERAS
8234 COCHON, KRISTINA JOY TRINIDAD
8235 COCJIN, DJEANNE MARIE ACASIO
8236 CODERA, LHYRA DIEZ
8237 CODIAMAT, MICHELLE COBSILEN
8238 CODILAN, LEAH
8239 CODILLA, GLORY JANE PEQUIÑO
8240 CODILLA, JANIN VIOVICENTE
8241 CODILLA, JEZIELL SAGA
8242 CODILLA, JOHN REY ROXAS
8243 CODILLA, MA MELANIE BALTONADO
8244 CODILLA, MARIA DEEBRA KAYE SISON
8245 CODIM-O, ANGELICA GRAMATA
8246 CODIZAR, BRAHAM FORD ERANDIO
8247 CODIZAR, CHERRY GABUNADA
8248 CODIÑERA, AIRIS KIM MINDAROS
8249 CODIÑERA, GINA DE JESUS
8250 CODON, MA SUZSHIELA RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:167 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 CODOT, LEA BRILLO
8252 CODOY, JIMSON WAGAS
8253 CODOY, ROMMEL MONTEZA
8254 COFREROS, JUNRY ARELLANO
8255 COGAL, JAY RETES
8256 COHEN, WILLIE JR GASGAS
8257 COILAN, MILNER TAPLIN
8258 COIS, SEAN CELINO
8259 COJO, ROSALIE TABION
8260 COKIENG, IRIS BELLE CHUA
8261 COL-LONG, HANNAH JANINE SINLAO
8262 COLAGO, CYNDIRELLE FRANCISCO
8263 COLANDOG, MARIA LYNETTE REYES
8264 COLANGAN, CHARLITA PUASO
8265 COLANGGO, LEADY JEAN PUDEN
8266 COLAO, ETHEL GUALIZA
8267 COLAPO, LYSSA ALNNIE TAPNIO
8268 COLAS, TESSIE ROSE DUITES
8269 COLASTRE, CRISTIA MARIE COMBALICER
8270 COLEMAN, JOHN DEXTER SANTIAGO
8271 COLENDRES, JULYNA BULANON
8272 COLES, PAULYN CAISIP
8273 COLET, ENCAR BALMES
8274 COLEWAN, JOHN BRYLL MADARANG
8275 COLICO, ANGELYN KINAWAYAN
8276 COLIMA, ELEANOR LAZARRA
8277 COLINA, DUNDEE GARGAR
8278 COLINA, JOY COMPETENTE
8279 COLINARES, FRANCIA APODACA
8280 COLINARES, GWENN QUIBETE
8281 COLIPANO, CHEZTER JED REPONTE
8282 COLIPANO, LEA ANN BORROMEO
8283 COLIPANO, NARISSA ELIAS
8284 COLIPANO, TESHA DORIS GUIWANON
8285 COLISAO, CITADEL SOLOMON
8286 COLITA, RUFFA MAE JOY QUIMADA
8287 COLLADO, CRISTINE PULANGCO
8288 COLLADO, JOSEPH RANSTEDT VILLANUEVA
8289 COLLADO, MICHAEL QUIÑONES
8290 COLLADO, REYNALDO JR CASERO
8291 COLLANTES, ARMIN HEREDIA
8292 COLLARIN, RENALYN MANCHA
8293 COLLE, DONDIE RANGEL
8294 COLLE, MA KAREN QUINO
8295 COLLERA, MARIAN MADELYN MATA
8296 COLMINAR, BRENDA SEBANDAL
8297 COLOBIO, VANESSA VERA REUYAN
8298 COLOBONG, SHIELA MAE GARGABITE
8299 COLOCAR, KEN BASMAYOR
8300 COLOMA, JOHN KIM VICEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:168 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 COLOMA, MARIEL CABUNGCAL
8302 COLOMA, MARK LLOYD MALANDOG
8303 COLOMA, RAQUEL MOYANO
8304 COLOMA, RODELYN ROMA
8305 COLON, LENY BELLARBA
8306 COLON, REA MAE AMPARO
8307 COLONGON, JILIAN PERALTA
8308 COLONIA, ERNIE DONGALLO
8309 COLOT, GRETCHEN NEMI
8310 COLUMNA, ANN ANN RAGSAC
8311 COLUMNA, JENERWIN MIRANDA
8312 COLUMNA, LORENA RAMOS
8313 COLUMNA, RACHEL MAE PATRICIO
8314 COMAINGKING, JAN JOFFRED BAYNOSA
8315 COMAJIG, JED PUSA
8316 COMALING, JAMES PATRICK LLABORE
8317 COMALING, JESSA CHRISTELLE MASESAR
8318 COMALING, MYLYN PETRAS
8319 COMANIA, CHARMIN BITAC
8320 COMANIA, ERYEL LEGIS
8321 COMANIA, HESELMAE LIGUES
8322 COMANIA, MERALYN LUAR
8323 COMAR, GRACE SORITA
8324 COMAWAS, JAISA INA TAMPUS
8325 COMAYAS, MARYJOY MARCOJOS
8326 COMAYOG, FATIMA DUMPA
8327 COMBALICER, JERWIN ASTOVEZA
8328 COMBALICER, LESLIE MAY VIAJE
8329 COMBATE, ALVIE LORNA OCON
8330 COMBESTRA, AIRENE ALBIOS
8331 COMBIS, ANNABEL GACER
8332 COMBONG, MARK ANTHONY JUANITAS
8333 COMENDADOR, ANNE MARIELLE NABLE
8334 COMENDADOR, JEFFEY CABIGKIS
8335 COMENDADOR, JOHN ZALES ULGADO
8336 COMENDADOR, JOSHUA TEVES
8337 COMENDADOR, LADELY VARGAS
8338 COMENDADOR, RIZA TESADO
8339 COMEQUE, BEN MARK ARAZA
8340 COMEQUE, BOBBY ARAZA
8341 COMEROS, ALDREN SUGURAN
8342 COMEROS, LEONORA MIANO
8343 COMETA, CHARISSA GRACE SURIO
8344 COMETA, MILAGRINA ARAGON
8345 COMETA, REYNALDO VALDEZ
8346 COMIA, ALLAN MELVIN BALATIBAT
8347 COMIA, CAMILLE ROSE ADUCA
8348 COMIA, DIANNE APRIL PEREZ
8349 COMIA, ESMERALDA MA NAOMI ATIENZA
8350 COMIA, JANE LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:169 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 COMIA, JOYCEL ALVAREZ
8352 COMIA, JUSTIN MICAH BORABO
8353 COMIA, KAIRA KALE DIME
8354 COMIA, LOVELY MAE CERVANTES
8355 COMIA, REGE CAGUICLA
8356 COMIA, REYMARK LLAGAS
8357 COMILA, SILVER PELITAN
8358 COMILANG, LOWELLIE SEBUA
8359 COMILLAS, LOVELY DORAN
8360 COMING, LLOYD PASTOR
8361 COMING, NERLIE SINUGBOJAN
8362 COMMISSION, RICHEL SOLLANO
8363 COMNANG, LORNA DANGLOSI
8364 COMODA, ALGENE JOY JOSE
8365 COMPACION, RENANTE CEBALLOS
8366 COMPANIA, AL-JASHER PANTALAN
8367 COMPANIA, REX STA ANA
8368 COMPAS, FE MARABULAS
8369 COMPASION, MINCHIE LORIEMYLLE MOSOT
8370 COMPETENTE, HAZEL OBELIDOR
8371 COMPETENTE, SARAH OLLETE
8372 COMPUESTO, CARIZA PRUDENTE
8373 COMPUESTO, LILIAN MIRAÑA
8374 COMPUESTO, MARIA MAE ROBLEDO
8375 COMPUTO, MYRNA CONICONDE
8376 COMSTI, RONALDO ALISUAG
8377 COMTI, MERIAM PUAN
8378 CONAG, ERIKA ZAIRA NABOR
8379 CONANAN, JOBELLE MONTEROLA
8380 CONAY, LOVE JOY DEL ROSARIO
8381 CONCEPCION, BERLY MAE GUECO
8382 CONCEPCION, CARLO TORRES
8383 CONCEPCION, EDDA SULIT
8384 CONCEPCION, ELMER JR BORRES
8385 CONCEPCION, FLORITA CAPILLO
8386 CONCEPCION, JILCON JILHANI
8387 CONCEPCION, JONES IVAN TOLENTINO
8388 CONCEPCION, JUBELLE BUTAC
8389 CONCEPCION, JUVIELYN
8390 CONCEPCION, KATHLEEN PRINCESS MASADA
8391 CONCEPCION, KHRISLA ESPINA
8392 CONCEPCION, LAWRENCE CHRISTOPHER AGCAOILI
8393 CONCEPCION, LOVELY MICA BALA
8394 CONCEPCION, MA ANGELICA MONCAYO
8395 CONCEPCION, MARICAR ALFONSO
8396 CONCEPCION, REJEAN
8397 CONCEPCION, REY ANNE JOY JAVILLONAR
8398 CONCEPCION, RUBY ANNE FELIX
8399 CONCHA, APRIL JOY BACERO
8400 CONCHA, BRENDA MAY SINGSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:170 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 CONCHAS, REAH JEAN GELIG
8402 CONCILLES, HECTOR GOCILA
8403 CONCINA, JOY MARIE NAVARRO
8404 CONCON, DONNABEL CABALLERO
8405 CONCON, KHAREN MAE AL-AG
8406 CONCON, ROSELYN BIBAT
8407 CONCON, ROSEMARIE BONGHANOY
8408 CONDABAN, DARMIELYN BURAGAY
8409 CONDALOR, MA MARILYN OQUIÑO
8410 CONDE, CHRISTEN JOYCE ALVENDIA
8411 CONDE, DARYLL ESGUERRA
8412 CONDE, GLADYS ROSE MAURING
8413 CONDE, MA FE AGNES FAVILA
8414 CONDE, MARIELLE ALMARIO
8415 CONDE, MARK JORELL DRAMAYO
8416 CONDE, PRINCESS JUNTILO
8417 CONDE, RIAMOR UBAY
8418 CONDES, JANETH SILLO
8419 CONDES, MARJURIE MANGUBAT
8420 CONDEVILLAMAR, JEHANE AMOY
8421 CONDICION, ERLYN GARCIA
8422 CONDINO, CATHERINE MAE DALISAY
8423 CONDINO, REGIEL VILLARIÑO
8424 CONDONTOL, JOSEPH MENDOZA
8425 CONERAS, SHERRY ANN RIVERA
8426 CONGAYO, HAIDE ARNIGO
8427 CONGE, ARVIE FEOLINO
8428 CONGE, SHELLA DE GUZMAN
8429 CONGRESO, JENECIS MASARIS
8430 CONIENDO, RYAN JAMES FUENTES
8431 CONISE, MARJORIE MAE MATILLA
8432 CONJURADO, MARIA LOURDES ODITA
8433 CONLAS, CHRISTINE LINCAY
8434 CONMIGO, GENEROSO GONZAGA
8435 CONOS, CAMILLE ADIZAS
8436 CONOS, LENY ROSE UY
8437 CONRADO, MOIRA JILL TANYAG
8438 CONSEJA, KAREN REAL
8439 CONSIGNA, DIANA LYN BUO
8440 CONSIGNADO, LADY LEE CONSEBIDO
8441 CONSIGNADO, NIKKA DORADO
8442 CONSIVIDO, MICHELLE BADIAO
8443 CONSOLACION, CLIFFORD PADOJINOG
8444 CONSON, LILIBETH SABIO
8445 CONSTANTE, AVA TOLENTINO
8446 CONSTANTINO, ANGELICA MEJIA
8447 CONSTANTINO, JEVEH JIREH CANTARA
8448 CONSTANTINO, JOEL VILLARANTE
8449 CONSTANTINO, JOJO MARTIN
8450 CONSTANTINO, REGINE TRINIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:171 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 CONSTANTINO, ROXANNE MARIE REYNES
8452 CONSTANTINOPLA, LOVERLYN ESPORTON
8453 CONSTANTINOPLA, SHARA JOY PESIDAS
8454 CONSUELO, MA CRISTINA LEE
8455 CONSULTA, ESTELA MARIE PANDAC
8456 CONSULTADO, RONALD DADO
8457 CONSUMO, FLOR CASPE
8458 CONSUNJI, JOBERT GARCIA
8459 CONTADA, CINDY BALICDODO
8460 CONTADO, EMILDA PALCE
8461 CONTANTE, CHARMAINE BARREDO
8462 CONTANTE, EDUARDO JR BOMBASE
8463 CONTAOI, CHRISTIAN JAY PASCUA
8464 CONTIGA, SHERWIN BICOY
8465 CONTILLO, DOMINADOR JR PASCUAL
8466 CONTILLO, NATHANIEL BRYAN BAQUIRAN
8467 CONTRERAS, GERALD ABARQUEZ
8468 CONTRERAS, INNA ALYSSA BALHON
8469 CONTRERAS, KELLY COLEEN NIÑA
8470 CONTRERAS, LADY RONALYN BELGICA
8471 CONVOCAR, DOMINICK MAQUINIANA
8472 COOPERA, RONALEE TEDULA
8473 COPAS, ERWIN CUEVAS
8474 COPAS, MARIE ELLENGRID LEYSON
8475 COPIA, JHON DALE BENSORTO
8476 COPIAS, CHARLENE GAY TALHA
8477 COPIAT, JOSMERIE PUSA
8478 COPITA, MAGDALINA CELESTE
8479 COPLA, SHAIRRAH NOCILLADO
8480 COQUILLA, AMY DIDAL
8481 COQUILLA, FRANCIS SALIENTE
8482 COQUILLA, SHELAMIE PELIGRO
8483 CORALDE, NOMER VARGAS
8484 CORALER, NIÑA BALCOS
8485 CORALES, LEALYN PELOMEO
8486 CORAÑEZ, MARNEL DELA CRUZ
8487 CORBETA, MALAIN ESPIDEDO
8488 CORBITA, ELVIRA DINGDING
8489 CORBITO, CATHERINE BRIONES
8490 CORBITO, RUTH SANCHA
8491 CORCORO, JEROME SOBERANO
8492 CORCOTCHEA, CATHERINE MACACULOP
8493 CORDERO, ANGELIE LYN BORJA
8494 CORDERO, ARIS SUNGA
8495 CORDERO, CHRISTELLE JOY OMBOY
8496 CORDERO, EMIE LOU LAMATAO
8497 CORDERO, HYACINTH DIANE ROGADOR
8498 CORDERO, IVY GRACE ESLAO
8499 CORDERO, JALYN CAJANDAB
8500 CORDERO, JERELL AMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:172 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 CORDERO, KRISTINA CASANDRA PASARIN
8502 CORDERO, MARY GRACE LAPU-OS
8503 CORDERO, MARY JANE PALACIO
8504 CORDERO, RICHEL SIMBRANO
8505 CORDERO, RJ CABIGTING
8506 CORDERO, ROSEVIC SEGURA
8507 CORDEZ, DIANA ROSE PAGUIRIGAN
8508 CORDEZ, JONATHAN IBARRETA
8509 CORDIAL, KEIFFER GHYSELINCK DULAY
8510 CORDIS, KIRTH HARVEY BREIS
8511 CORDON, JOEL JOSE MAGPANTAY
8512 CORDONIO, GLORY MAE NAVARRO
8513 CORDOVA, AJ FRANCIS REGINIO
8514 CORDOVA, ALLAN JAY CASTOR
8515 CORDOVA, ARMILYN VILLACASTIN
8516 CORDOVA, ELAINE MISOLAS
8517 CORDOVA, GRACELYN
8518 CORDOVA, JANICE GALUS
8519 CORDOVA, JUAN CARLO GAMUROT
8520 CORDOVA, LOVE JOY NIPALES
8521 CORDOVA, MARK DUMARAOS
8522 CORDOVA, MARY ANN MAIRE NISPEROS
8523 CORDOVA, QUIOBEN ROJAS
8524 CORDOVA, VERONICA JUANTA
8525 CORDOVEZ, CHALSEY MAY DAUSAN
8526 CORDOVEZ, JESTONY ADLAO
8527 CORDOVEZ, MARK ANTHONY REMENTILLA
8528 CORDOVILLA, MAGNO REY
8529 CORDOVIZ, JHESSAMINE JOICE ORTEGA
8530 CORDUVA, JOHN PAUL DOGOY
8531 COREA, MARIO JR SAN MARCOS
8532 CORESIS, HENRY BARAHAN
8533 CORMINAL, JHONDELL GODEN
8534 CORNEJO, KAREN PEPITO
8535 CORNEJO, KATLEEN PEPITO
8536 CORNEJO, VALERIE MARTIN
8537 CORNEL, BLESS CULO
8538 CORNEL, CHRISTINE TADEO
8539 CORNEL, JOSEPH RUDY FEGIDERO
8540 CORNEL, MARIA FE CHARMELYN CANDELARIO
8541 CORNELIO, ELLA MARIE ZAMUDIO
8542 CORNELIO, JENNELYN GONZALES
8543 CORNELIO, SHAWNEE BARRIOS
8544 CORNELL, MARK FRANCIS SALVADOR
8545 CORNEPILLO, NIÑA FARNASO
8546 CORNETA, JACER II CARIÑO
8547 CORNISTA, MARY JANE ELANGA
8548 COROCOTO, MYRA SACAY
8549 CORONA, EZRA MAY ASA
8550 CORONA, HUBERT PARAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:173 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 CORONA, JANNA MARIE ELPAZ MALAQUE
8552 CORONACION, MICAELA AVELLANO
8553 CORONACION, REXELLE ANN MAGBANUA
8554 CORONADO, AGAPE NAKAR
8555 CORONADO, CELIAN SUMAGAYSAY
8556 CORONADO, JOSE DARWIN ALPUERTO
8557 CORONADO, JOY FAITH BUENDIA
8558 CORONEL, JUNECITA MOLDE
8559 CORONG, JULIE CRIS TABANGAY
8560 CORONG, RAYMOND RAFOLS
8561 CORONIA, VINCENT JOHN MAGBANUA
8562 CORONO, SHARON NETULIANO
8563 CORPIN, CESAR LABABO
8564 CORPIN, MARICEL ROBLE
8565 CORPORAL, ARIEL LAMORIN
8566 CORPORAL, AZIEL OLARVE
8567 CORPORAL, EMMYLOU GARCIA
8568 CORPORAL, JOANNE ALBIA
8569 CORPORAL, MYRA DIONISIO
8570 CORPUS, DONNA MANGALAO
8571 CORPUS, JOMEL BERTITO III PASCUA
8572 CORPUS, SHERRYL ANNE FRANCIA
8573 CORPUZ, CARMELA MAY MARQUEZ
8574 CORPUZ, CORNELIO JR CRUZ
8575 CORPUZ, DENNIS ROY LIBRADILLA
8576 CORPUZ, DOLORES LEE LUMANGTAD
8577 CORPUZ, DONNA GRACE AQUINO
8578 CORPUZ, FAIRE ANN FECHALIN
8579 CORPUZ, FAITH LADOT
8580 CORPUZ, FELICEL SILE
8581 CORPUZ, HERNAN LORENO
8582 CORPUZ, JARINETTE PANGDA
8583 CORPUZ, JENIFFER TURQUEZA
8584 CORPUZ, JENINA LEONIDAS
8585 CORPUZ, JESSICA TANGLAO
8586 CORPUZ, JOY MULLANIDA
8587 CORPUZ, KAREN LOU BALIBAT
8588 CORPUZ, KRISTINE CASTILLON
8589 CORPUZ, KRISTINE ANNE PUNO
8590 CORPUZ, MAE BERNADETTE OLAYON
8591 CORPUZ, MARGIE LAURONAL
8592 CORPUZ, MARY GRACE NATURAL
8593 CORPUZ, MELBA CARRERA
8594 CORPUZ, MELINDA MAMAUAG
8595 CORPUZ, MELVIN LIM
8596 CORPUZ, MERYL ANGEL CRUZ
8597 CORPUZ, MIGUEL ANGELAN JR BERNARDINO
8598 CORPUZ, RACHELLE ANN ROSE CASTILLO
8599 CORPUZ, ROLIDA AYING
8600 CORPUZ, RONA JOY DAGTAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:174 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 CORPUZ, SARAH LEE BATARINA
8602 CORPUZ, SHEREE ANN SIBULBORO
8603 CORPUZ, ZARAH VALDEZ
8604 CORRAL, AILEEN MAY NAVARRO
8605 CORRAL, JACKIE JOHN BORBE
8606 CORRAL, JOHN PHILLIP RESPECIA
8607 CORRALES, JOHN MERCK VILLAR
8608 CORRE, PRINCESS BARBADILLO
8609 CORREA, ELAINE ROSE SALAZAR
8610 CORREA, FLOSEL JOY VERSOLA
8611 CORREA, JOSHUA OCEÑA
8612 CORREA, MERLYN GINES
8613 CORRECHE, JOHN RAY MENDIOLA
8614 CORREGIDOR, NIKO SINGH
8615 CORREO, ALVARO JR MANUEL
8616 CORROS, CHRISTA HOPE GUMATAS
8617 CORROS, ROSE ANNE MAY MORALES
8618 CORSAL, ANTONETTE PALMA
8619 CORSIGA, ANALIZA LEPATA
8620 CORSIGA, DIANNE JOY BINGOY
8621 CORSINO, STEVE TROCIO
8622 CORSONADO, SHAIRA MARIE AMBROCIO
8623 CORTAN, JESSICA ROSE CENITA
8624 CORTEJO, CRISTY JEAN ORACA
8625 CORTEL, ABIGAIL RAMOS
8626 CORTEL, CONRADO ORIT
8627 CORTEL, RODNEY LONGNO
8628 CORTEL, ROSEMARIE CABANILLA
8629 CORTES, DAISYREE AGANON
8630 CORTES, EDNALYN BARRO
8631 CORTES, GRETCHEN NIERE
8632 CORTES, JAN LEXTER LAYESE
8633 CORTES, MART KEVIN DELA CRUZ
8634 CORTES, MARUJOCHE SORIANO
8635 CORTES, PERLY LICAUAN
8636 CORTES, REYLEN BOLGAR
8637 CORTEZ, ABRAHAM MENDOZA
8638 CORTEZ, CRYSTAL JANE DAPITA
8639 CORTEZ, DESIREE LYN RAMOS
8640 CORTEZ, FRANCIS ESPIRITU
8641 CORTEZ, FRENZ JOY JOSE
8642 CORTEZ, IVY SANTOS
8643 CORTEZ, JAYSON AJUSAN
8644 CORTEZ, JEAN PINEDA
8645 CORTEZ, JENNIE CLAIRE ESTABILLO
8646 CORTEZ, JESSA MAE ANTIPUESTO
8647 CORTEZ, JILLIAN MAE BLANCO
8648 CORTEZ, JOE MARIE ARELLANO
8649 CORTEZ, KRISTIAN MARK BELAGUAS
8650 CORTEZ, MARIA CRISTINA NADAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:175 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 CORTEZ, MARIEL KRISTINE MERCADO
8652 CORTEZ, MARK JOSEPH YUMANG
8653 CORTEZ, MARY JOAN DONAYRE
8654 CORTEZ, MELISSA LEGASPI
8655 CORTEZ, NICA MELEGRITO
8656 CORTEZ, PEARL EDEN IGNACIO
8657 CORTEZ, RAZELLE ANDALEON
8658 CORTEZ, REGINE MONTAÑEZ
8659 CORTEZ, RENZO OLEA
8660 CORTEZ, ROSE ANN BEVERLY ACABADO
8661 CORTEZ, ROSE-ANNMEL GONZALES
8662 CORTEZ, SUNDOVAL ENGOSAN
8663 CORTEZ, ZAORO ADELAN
8664 CORTEZA, JODY BOLOS
8665 CORTIÑAS, GRACE LAZARTE
8666 CORTUNA, RONNA MAE CIRUELOS
8667 CORULLO, ANDRES COLASI
8668 CORVERA, JEROME BERNARDO
8669 CORVERA, JOANA GABRIELLA NUÑEZ
8670 CORVERA, MARICAR MANGADLAO
8671 COS, CARLA MAY BAQUIR
8672 COS, RUBY TABSING
8673 COSAIN, RAHIMA PANDITA
8674 COSCA, ROY ROLANDO
8675 COSCOS, GEE PHANNIE TURADO
8676 COSEP, JESSA GAY PRETILA
8677 COSICO, AIRA NINA BAUTISTA
8678 COSICO, JAYVEE JAMES ANG
8679 COSICOL, KATHLYN CHARISSE DICDICAN
8680 COSIDO, IAN CHRISTIAN PALER
8681 COSINA, PRINCESS LOVE CANO
8682 COSINGAN, MOHAMMAD NURSIE UBPON
8683 COSMIANO, CHARLIE HAMILI
8684 COSON, RIZZA MARIEL OCAMPO
8685 COSTA, CHRISTIAN DONGOL
8686 COSTA, KIMBERLY POSADAS
8687 COSTALES, GLORIA MAMUNGAY
8688 COSTALES, JONAH FERNANDO
8689 COSTALES, JUDY ANN ALUQUIN
8690 COSTALES, MARY GRACE BALABES
8691 COSTALES, MARY GRACE SANTOS
8692 COSTALES, MICHELLE DE GUZMAN
8693 COSTAN, GERMAN
8694 COSTAS, LADY VI BAZARTE
8695 COSTE, ROCHELEE JADE OSIC
8696 COSTIAN, JONI CAGAY-AN
8697 COSTILLAS, IAN-RYN CHIVA
8698 COTALES, ROSELOU ROJAS
8699 COTAMORA, JEAN CABASAGAN
8700 COTCOT, REYNA JANE CALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:176 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 COTELO, ABEGAIL BERAÑA
8702 COTINO, JOHN RAY DANDOY
8703 COYOCA, ROBIEL RUBIO
8704 COYOY, KATHREEN FAITH SIANO
8705 COÑADO, ELLAME CRUDA
8706 CRAMPATAN, KRISHA FAYE CRISANTO
8707 CRAMPATANTA, RYAN JAMES MAMALIAS
8708 CRAYO, JESSICA MORA
8709 CREDO, MARC JOY ARANO
8710 CREDO, NEIL JOHN BRIOSO
8711 CREDO, RUFELYN CANDELARIO
8712 CREDO, WENDELYN PEDROSO
8713 CREER, FATIMA QUIMBO
8714 CREILA, JHOELIE FAITH EUGENIO
8715 CREO, ARJAY OBOG
8716 CREO, CHERRY MANONDO
8717 CRES, JONA MARIE VILLORENTE
8718 CRESCENCIO, CARLO TIRZO MACUA
8719 CRESCENCIO, MARIZ FUROG
8720 CRESINES, JERIC CHAVEZ
8721 CRESPO, ERIKA GONZALES
8722 CRESPO, PRINCESS MAE SAN PEDRO
8723 CRETENCIO, GERLIE LOMUGDANG
8724 CREUS, CRISTINE JOY GÑILO
8725 CRIETA, ROXIE MAE DIAZ
8726 CRISOL, ROWENA BORBE
8727 CRISOSTO, NIÑA JEAN FULGAR
8728 CRISOSTOMO, AARON MARC DELFIN
8729 CRISOSTOMO, CHARIE LOU MAGNIFICO
8730 CRISOSTOMO, ERWIN PALOMAR
8731 CRISOSTOMO, JAN ALEXIS ADDURU
8732 CRISOSTOMO, JEAN MARCO DOMINGO
8733 CRISOSTOMO, KARLA JANE MILANES
8734 CRISOSTOMO, KHIM ALYSSA BATIQUIN
8735 CRISOSTOMO, QUENNIE ANN ORTIZ
8736 CRISPINO, KIMBERLY GRACE BUENA
8737 CRISTAL, ESTHER ANN SAN JUAN
8738 CRISTAL, FRINCES MAE DUMAGAT
8739 CRISTAL, MARY JOYCE QUINGKING
8740 CRISTE, PAULINE ROSS BORJE
8741 CRISTINO, EMILYN MONTILLA
8742 CRISTOBAL, ALCON ALLAS
8743 CRISTOBAL, CHARISSE BULATAO
8744 CRISTOBAL, JERRIC BELLEZA
8745 CRISTOBAL, JESTINE ZOSA
8746 CRISTOBAL, MA LYN MANDARICO
8747 CRISTOBAL, MARA KATRINA SIERRA
8748 CRISTOBAL, MARK WILGENE BENITO
8749 CRISTOBAL, MERIAN SHAYNE YBAÑEZ
8750 CRISTOBAL, NARISSA ROQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:177 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 CRISTOBAL, ROBIN RAY LLANILLO
8752 CRISTOBAS, KEZIAH FERMOCIL
8753 CRIZALDO, ALAYSSA ARJONA
8754 CRUDA, ANNALIE GULA
8755 CRUDA, MARGIE ANNE MAGUIFLOR
8756 CRUDA, MARY CHRIS LASALA
8757 CRUDA, NILMA CORNEJO
8758 CRUDA, SIMPLICIO JR GUARDO
8759 CRUIZ, ALDINE-JHUN TARO
8760 CRUIZ, JESSA CORTES
8761 CRUJIDO, CLAIRE VALDEZ
8762 CRUTA, CHRISTINE ROSE ACUMABIG
8763 CRUZ, ABIB JEUSH DELA CRUZ
8764 CRUZ, ABLEENE NADINE BERIARMENTE
8765 CRUZ, AIZA ARCELO
8766 CRUZ, ALEXANDER BERNARDO
8767 CRUZ, ALLYSA GAPAC
8768 CRUZ, AMITY MANGUBAT
8769 CRUZ, ANGELYN LOPEZ
8770 CRUZ, ARIEL TRIA
8771 CRUZ, AUGUSTO VALDEZ
8772 CRUZ, BENJAMIN JAMES MIGUEL
8773 CRUZ, BRIAN PAOLO RODRIGUEZ
8774 CRUZ, CARISSE ANGELI BALUYOT
8775 CRUZ, CHADLERAY ALEGRE
8776 CRUZ, CHRISTINE ONA
8777 CRUZ, CURT MARVIN BAQUISAL
8778 CRUZ, CYRUS ANGELES
8779 CRUZ, FRANCO CAOILE
8780 CRUZ, FREDDIERIC REN
8781 CRUZ, FROILAN BALINGAO
8782 CRUZ, HANNA RICA ROQUE
8783 CRUZ, HERA ALEXANDRA ROBLES
8784 CRUZ, IAN RAMOS
8785 CRUZ, JAN NEHIM CAILLAN
8786 CRUZ, JAYSON BARTOLOME
8787 CRUZ, JEFFREY MARI
8788 CRUZ, JENNIFER CADION
8789 CRUZ, JERALYN JANE CANONO
8790 CRUZ, JEREMAE ALIAN OCO
8791 CRUZ, JERICHO EBARDO
8792 CRUZ, JOANNA MAE QUEVEDO
8793 CRUZ, JUDITH VALLE
8794 CRUZ, JULIE PEARL FERREOL
8795 CRUZ, JUSTINE RENEE DE GUZMAN
8796 CRUZ, JUSTINNE OCAMPO
8797 CRUZ, KATHLEEN MAE MACALIPAY
8798 CRUZ, KENNETH SAYCO
8799 CRUZ, KEVINNE LIPTON
8800 CRUZ, KRISTIAN LENIN VELAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:178 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 CRUZ, KRISTINE ANN CABANATUAN
8802 CRUZ, LILIBETH PALLOS
8803 CRUZ, LORIE MARIE CAJAN
8804 CRUZ, MA ANGELICA TALLING
8805 CRUZ, MA CHRISTINE BERNADETTE CORPUZ
8806 CRUZ, MA LUIEL MARANAN
8807 CRUZ, MA MILKEE KRISTENE LAMZON
8808 CRUZ, MA THERESA MANDAC
8809 CRUZ, MALKA LOVISA RENIVA
8810 CRUZ, MAR CHRISTIAN
8811 CRUZ, MARIA MAY ODONO
8812 CRUZ, MARIA THERESA GUEVARRA
8813 CRUZ, MARIBEL DOMDOM
8814 CRUZ, MARICEL ATENCIO
8815 CRUZ, MARICEL BAUTISTA
8816 CRUZ, MARILOU TAGAYUN
8817 CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY CRUZ
8818 CRUZ, MARK DANIEL MONTEMAYOR
8819 CRUZ, MARK JULIUS SALAO
8820 CRUZ, MARY ANGELIENE DELA CRUZ
8821 CRUZ, MARY ANGELINE AMBAT
8822 CRUZ, MARY JEAN DELOS SANTOS
8823 CRUZ, MARY JOY BELMONTE
8824 CRUZ, MICHELLE COMARES
8825 CRUZ, PATRICK LOUIE TORRES
8826 CRUZ, PATRISHIA YVONNE LIGTAS
8827 CRUZ, PETER PAUL BAGO
8828 CRUZ, RACHEL ANNE ANIAG
8829 CRUZ, REA JANE MENDEZ
8830 CRUZ, ROLAN JACOB
8831 CRUZ, RUBY ANN BUENAGUA
8832 CRUZ, SELWYN ADAN
8833 CRUZ, SHEILA KRISTLE TANTENGCO
8834 CRUZ, SHERYL PARAME
8835 CRUZ, TOBBY NATHANIEL MENDOZA
8836 CRUZ, TOM BAGTONG
8837 CRUZ, VICTOR JR SALVADOR
8838 CRUZ, WILMA MANINGAS
8839 CRUZ, WIN CHRISTIAN TORRES
8840 CRUZ, YSMAEL ALEXIS OBLIMA
8841 CRUZADO, MARICAR AGUILANDO
8842 CRUZADO, ROSE ANN TUNDAYAG
8843 CRUZAT, JOJO ABESTADO
8844 CUA, LEMUEL IAN BATILLER
8845 CUACA, CHRISTOPHER MAJAM
8846 CUACHON, RAMELA CHAVEZ
8847 CUADERO, JOVANE FERNANDEZ
8848 CUADRA, IRENE CATIBOG
8849 CUADRA, JOVELYN MATALOG
8850 CUADRA, JUNEZEL TUTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:179 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 CUADRA, LOU RIZA EVANGELISTA
8852 CUADRANTE, MARY GRACE SAMILO
8853 CUADRILLERO, JURIES SUMINGUIT
8854 CUADRO, MA ELENA GODEZANO
8855 CUADRO, MYLENE ROSALES
8856 CUAJAO, JAQUILYN ADOLFO
8857 CUAJOTOR, MARY JOY LAGATA
8858 CUAL, PAULINE MAEGAN OFALSA
8859 CUANAN, MELQUI TANZO
8860 CUANTIOSO, MANILYN ARAIZ
8861 CUARESMA, ALMA DAGATAN
8862 CUARESMA, BILLY JOE SUMALBAG
8863 CUARESMA, CHRISTIAN CASILA
8864 CUARESMA, JONALYN BALBIN
8865 CUARESMA, LEA JOY CONSTANTINO
8866 CUARESMA, VG LORENZANA
8867 CUARIO, MARIA CARMELITA JAMILI
8868 CUARTERO, SELPAH MANTES
8869 CUARTO, BIADA GALLITO
8870 CUARTO, RONALYN RAMIREZ
8871 CUAS, ROGELIO JR FERNANDEZ
8872 CUATERNO, AIRA JOYCE NEPOMUCENO
8873 CUATON, JOHN DARREL TOMALE
8874 CUBAR, LEONIE JAY LAURONAL
8875 CUBAR, MECHIEL CAL
8876 CUBE, JESICA FELIPE
8877 CUBELO, LOURENETH DUMAGUIT
8878 CUBERO, GRACE MACARANAS
8879 CUBILLA, EDEN GERALDO
8880 CUBILLO, JONINA MONDILLA
8881 CUBIO, RHEA PETURBOS
8882 CUBITA, JOHN KEVIN CERINO
8883 CUBOL, GEECELOU VICENTE
8884 CUDADA, CIOLYN IDONG
8885 CUDAL, ARGY VERZOLA
8886 CUDIAMAT, KRISTINE JOY MANALO
8887 CUDIAMAT, MA JANELLE CABRERA
8888 CUDILLO, CHRISTINE JOY APOLINAR
8889 CUE, IDAMEL MADDELA
8890 CUEBILLAS, MA JONNA DEOCAREZA
8891 CUECO, JESSA BIBANCO
8892 CUELLO, RAMON MIGUEL GONZALEZ
8893 CUELLO, RONA DESERYN BAUTISTA
8894 CUENCA, LOREN SAHAGUN
8895 CUENCA, MARILOU TAN
8896 CUENTO, MARY LOUISE SANTOS
8897 CUENTO, NIÑA CAMILLE HERNANDEZ
8898 CUERBO, PAULA JOSUE CAMPILAN
8899 CUERBO, VERONICA REBOLOS
8900 CUERQUIS, MARIANNE KATE GANAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:180 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 CUERVO, DARYL IVY LUBIANO
8902 CUERVO, RONA LIBREA
8903 CUESTA, DECEL AMORIN
8904 CUETO, FATIMA BATILES
8905 CUETO, JOSELITO ORENDAIN
8906 CUEVA, ARRA MAE SALINAS
8907 CUEVA, JOANCHITA NAVARRO
8908 CUEVA, MARICEL MANGALUS
8909 CUEVA, RIZZALEE SIASAT
8910 CUEVAS, ALYESKA EIRJELLE CUERVO
8911 CUEVAS, BABY JELLY OMANDAC
8912 CUEVAS, CHRISTIAN BUMALAY
8913 CUEVAS, FHAMELA DECOMOTAN
8914 CUEVAS, GESYL JOY BUAGA
8915 CUEVAS, HANNAH CLARISSE GORRERO
8916 CUEVAS, JONJON CATAYNA
8917 CUEVAS, JOVANIE PATEÑO
8918 CUEVAS, PATRICK ESPELLARGA
8919 CUEVAS, WELSON ADULIO
8920 CUEVAS, YOLETTE MABILANGAN
8921 CUI, JENIT PAPASIN
8922 CUISON, CHRISTINE JOY MELICAN
8923 CUIZON, ANALIE SERICON
8924 CUIZON, CARMELITA FIGURACION
8925 CUIZON, JONALYN
8926 CUIZON, MARIDELLE SAN JOSE
8927 CUIZON, MARJORIE LOREJO
8928 CUIZON, MELISSA LAD
8929 CUIZON, REVELLYN NAZARENO
8930 CUIZON, VINCE CHARLS AMANCIO
8931 CULABA, JENNY MAGALONA
8932 CULALA, MA JENISSE TAUNAN
8933 CULALING, GERALDINE LAONGAN
8934 CULANAG, MARIA AGRIPINA RENDON
8935 CULANGO, CHRISTINE MAE RUELO
8936 CULASING, RICA RIEL
8937 CULASINO, VIRGILIO JR ACERO
8938 CULAWAY, MARICEL BAÑAS
8939 CULHI, MARWIN AGTAS
8940 CULIAN, HASSAN BUGTONG
8941 CULIANAN, JENNIFER BONTIA
8942 CULILI, JONA PEREZ
8943 CULIO, JECYL OPISAN
8944 CULLA, MEYNARDO HERNANDEZ
8945 CULLAMAT, SHERYL QUINES
8946 CULLAMCO, RUTH SHIENA TAYTAYON
8947 CULLO, MARIA LORENA RODRIGUEZ
8948 CULO, JOVINA CALADO
8949 CULPA, JUNIE GUMINANG
8950 CULPABLE, CHRISTIAN BEL CAVAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:181 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 CULPITA, VANESSA DOMASE
8952 CULTURA, MONALIZA DE CHAVEZ
8953 CUMAGUN, EMMANUEL GUISEPPE VILLASANA
8954 CUMAHLING, PHEARLY FOCASAN
8955 CUMAYAS, MARK JOSEPH NOVAL
8956 CUMBE, JETLEE HIPOLITO
8957 CUMILA, MARIEL BITOG
8958 CUNANAN, ALEXANDER PANGANIBAN
8959 CUNANAN, APOLINARIO VIDAL
8960 CUNANAN, APRIL SALTA
8961 CUNANAN, CAMILLE MONTE
8962 CUNANAN, CARLA GAMBOA
8963 CUNANAN, ELLVIE CHICOGO
8964 CUNANAN, JESSARIE MAE ARCA
8965 CUNANAN, JOAN DARLENE REYNES
8966 CUNANAN, JOSEPH EMMANUEL LANSANG
8967 CUNANAN, JUNETE SANTOS
8968 CUNANAN, KATHERINE SEBASTIAN
8969 CUNANAN, LIEZEL SALAYSAY
8970 CUNANAN, LIZA JOY DELA CRUZ
8971 CUNANAN, MARK BRYAN ISIP
8972 CUNANAN, MARY SHAYNE DELOS SANTOS
8973 CUNANAN, RHOCELIA GUTIERREZ
8974 CUNANAN, RICKA CATE TULLAO
8975 CUNANAN, SHIELA MARIE TOLENTINO
8976 CUNETA, ABIGAIL PRUDENTE
8977 CUNTAPAY, BRIGETTE TAGUIAM
8978 CUNTAPAY, JUDE RUSSEL ULATAN
8979 CUNTAPAY, THESSALY GARELLO
8980 CUPASAN, SHAILA TINGNGA-AN
8981 CUPAT, DAISY LAGBAS
8982 CUPIDO, KRISTEL TUELLA
8983 CURA, ABELARDO JR JORDAN
8984 CURA, PATRICK GIO CARLOS
8985 CURAG, JAIME JR DINOROG
8986 CURAMMENG, JEFFERSON NATIVIDAD
8987 CURAN, NIKKI JOYCE CABANSAG
8988 CURATIVO, JAYPEE LONGARES
8989 CURATO, MARIA ERICKA GRACE GUIRAL
8990 CURAY, LIZA LUMAGOD
8991 CURAY, MA DIANE BIRAO
8992 CURAYAG, ROSEMARIE LADESMA
8993 CUREG, MYLA GUINUCUD
8994 CURIB, ALDRIN YANA
8995 CURILAN, JOEMAR DAAROL
8996 CURIO, LORELY CASUYON
8997 CURIOSO, MA GENELLE PANIZA
8998 CURPOS, NIÑO AUGUSTO SAMANIEGO
8999 CURUTAN, CHARLES JAN GUILLERMO
9000 CUSI, KATHERINE GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:182 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 CUSI, MARIA HEZEL CANABAL
9002 CUSI, MARICEL CATCHILLAR
9003 CUSIT, MARY GHILNIE BAGUIO
9004 CUSTODIO, ANGELICA SALVADOR
9005 CUSTODIO, ANGIENETTE APAO
9006 CUSTODIO, CHERYL BASTARECHE
9007 CUSTODIO, DESIE ANN AUBREY DE LEON
9008 CUSTODIO, EDGAR JR RECAMARA
9009 CUSTODIO, GERALDINE BATALLONES
9010 CUSTODIO, GILBERT SANTOS
9011 CUSTODIO, JANINE JHOY DE GUZMAN
9012 CUSTODIO, JESSA
9013 CUSTODIO, JINKY JOYCE ORTIGOZA
9014 CUSTODIO, LAARNI MENDOZA
9015 CUSTODIO, MACHIKU PIOQUINTO
9016 CUSTODIO, REGINA GERNALE
9017 CUSTODIO, SHARMAINE KAYE ABUCAY
9018 CUSTODIO, SHELLA TACTAQUIN
9019 CUTAMORA, ELVISA PIADORA
9020 CUTAMORA, ERIC JR DAPUSALA
9021 CUTAMORA, JOY GRACE TALANDRATA
9022 CUTAMORA, LORNA TUYOR
9023 CUTANDA, MYLEN TONGOL
9024 CUTAO, FRANCISCA FUDALAN
9025 CUTAR, LORYJANE GULBEN
9026 CUTI, KARA KARYS GANO
9027 CUTOR, GLORY MAE BATAUSA
9028 CUVINAR, BEN MARK JOY AMILA
9029 CUYAG, IRISH JOY CAPITO
9030 CUYAHON, JOVENCIA VENANCIO
9031 CUYAN, CHRISTINE BANDAS
9032 CUYANGOAN, CLAIRE BENANA
9033 CUYCO, JULIA POLINTAN
9034 CUYNO, DEUTSCHE MARK LAYNO
9035 CUYOS, GRACE ANNE PEPITO
9036 CUYOS, JAMES ANGELO GILO
9037 CUYOS, JIRAH GRACE GUILLEN
9038 CUÑA, REMILYN CAMILA
9039 CUÑADO, EMMA LAUSA
9040 CUÑADO, JUNILIE REQUERME
9041 CYPRES, DENNIS BARRA
9042 DAAROL, LIEZEL GAMUTAN
9043 DABALOS, JANILIE ESTILLORE
9044 DABALOS, LOUIE BONGGANAY
9045 DABATOS, MARY AEIOU PAGUE
9046 DABLO, JEANETTE ACACIO
9047 DABLO, VANESSA JOY LABRADOR
9048 DABON, ELVIRA ALGABRE
9049 DABU, DIANNE DE LEON
9050 DABU, JANICA RODRIGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:183 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 DABU, ROWENA SANGGALANG
9052 DABUAN, SHEILA MAE CHAVEZ
9053 DABUCOL, JOANNE VERDIDA
9054 DABUET, FEBBIE DACUTANAN
9055 DABUET, JANET DACUTANAN
9056 DABUET, JANSSEN LOUEL CLAVELES
9057 DACAL, MARIA DIVINA GARCIA
9058 DACALOS, DEINIEL BABATIO
9059 DACANAY, ALMA VERUECO
9060 DACANAY, ANGELICA REYES
9061 DACANAY, JOHN GREGOR BELEN
9062 DACANAY, MARIA JOANA TAWATAO
9063 DACANAY, MARINA VELASCO
9064 DACANAY, MARY GRACE LOPEZ
9065 DACANAY, PRECY-LYN SICAT
9066 DACAO, BEVERLY KRISTY BASTAN
9067 DACAR, JANUARY ANN MASKARIÑO
9068 DACASIN, JANICE DE VERA
9069 DACATIMBAN, CHRISTOPHER LABONG
9070 DACAYANAN, ERIC BALAJADIA
9071 DACAYANAN, MARK ANGELO ARCULLO
9072 DACAYO, KATTY FERNANDEZ
9073 DACDAC, MONEIRA JANE AGAPAY
9074 DACERA, JOVEN PRESBITERO
9075 DACERA, SHAIRA LINDSAY TUTOR
9076 DACERA, WEREN CAFE
9077 DACILLO, ERNESTO JR PEREGRINO
9078 DACILLO, MIA ROSE VILLAREAL
9079 DACILLO, NORIE CUEVAS
9080 DACILLO, ROVIL PARCERO
9081 DACLAN, REBEKAH LEE
9082 DACLES, ADELFA JABOLIN
9083 DACLES, APRIL MAE
9084 DACLES, DIVINE GRACE PACLAR
9085 DACNES, MARICEL VENTURA
9086 DACORON, CHERY ANN CODIÑERA
9087 DACQUEL, JAN NICOLLO ALFRED BRIOSO
9088 DACQUIGAN, REGINE PONCIANO
9089 DACUAN, HYGEIA BENITEZ
9090 DACUAN, JOBBY BACOSA
9091 DACUAN, MERAFE VILLALOBOS
9092 DACUCOS, JOAN BALAAN
9093 DACUMOS, EDEN BATAY-AN
9094 DACUMOS, EDWARD LINGAS
9095 DACUMOS, GIZELLE ORLIN
9096 DACUMOS, JED ERIN ESPERANZA
9097 DACUMOS, JOYCE ANN REYES
9098 DACUMOS, LENDIE MAE AYALA
9099 DACUMOS, RHONA MAE PARBA
9100 DACUP, JASELL TAM TANQUION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:184 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 DACUT, AIRRA MAE ASTILLA
9102 DACUT, JESTONI NUÑEZ
9103 DADA, ARGIELYN VIAJEDOR
9104 DADACAY, DEXTER CABELLO
9105 DADAG, ARLENE AZARES
9106 DADAYINGAN, JESSABEL EVARRETE
9107 DADEA, CESAR REYES
9108 DADEA, CHESTER ILUSTRE
9109 DADIA, BONICA BLANCA ANCHETA
9110 DADING, BAITILAK ACOB
9111 DADIVAS, LEAH JOY DE ASIS
9112 DADIVAS, MAE ANTONETTE BILLOSO
9113 DADO, JESSA DEL MUNDO
9114 DADO, JUVY SAJOT
9115 DADO, MARITESS DELOS REYES
9116 DADO, MELLEA LAINEZ
9117 DADOR, JULLIE AN AGUSTIN
9118 DADULA, JENELYN BADOLES
9119 DADULLA, HONELYN MARASIGAN
9120 DAEL, RYNIEL JOY DELA CRUZ
9121 DAET, HELEN GRACE FABIANES
9122 DAET, MARY ANGELINE BONITE
9123 DAETE, JENILLE OLAVE
9124 DAGA, ROLINEMEL BENJA BATULAN
9125 DAGA-ANG, ARDEN ABALOS
9126 DAGAAS, CAESAR PAOLO ALIÑAS
9127 DAGAL, CHRISTINE JOY ALBA
9128 DAGAMAC, APRIL ROSE SALERA
9129 DAGAMI, HADJIE LEOCADIO
9130 DAGAMI, REY ARIEL IRIZARI
9131 DAGAN, RACQUEL CIVIL
9132 DAGAN, RAMIL JUANITO
9133 DAGANDAL, DAYANARA MAULANA
9134 DAGANDAN, MIKE CLYDE DADIVAS
9135 DAGANGON, ANGELIE LORONO
9136 DAGARAGA, RAZEN MAE MACAHILIG
9137 DAGASDAS, ANALYN TEJADA
9138 DAGDAG, CHRYSTAL
9139 DAGDAG, ERIKA MAE VASQUEZ
9140 DAGIW-A, DANIEL LUCAS
9141 DAGMAN, MARJORIE FAILMA
9142 DAGO-OB, MARY JANE PALMA
9143 DAGOC, MCLENN MANULAT
9144 DAGOC, RITCHEL TABAC
9145 DAGODOG, ROGER REPOSO
9146 DAGOHOY, ANIE ARAYAN
9147 DAGOHOY, HONEY MARRIE NATAD
9148 DAGOHOY, JENNY ALAS
9149 DAGOHOY, MICHELLE SABITSANA
9150 DAGOHOY, SHERYL ROSE DELARAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:185 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 DAGON, CHARMEN ACELAR
9152 DAGON, JEANETTE AGGAWA
9153 DAGOY, MAYBELYN CANTALEJO
9154 DAGPIN, JOHN MARKEL DOLLER
9155 DAGSA, JOELYN SEROY
9156 DAGUIL, ERIC ESPINA
9157 DAGUINES, VRIBELEN CALINSUAY
9158 DAGUINO, EVA GALLARDO
9159 DAGUINOD, RAFAEL BALDO
9160 DAGUIO-A, KRISTYL JOY BARROGA
9161 DAGULO, ROSDEL TAYLARAN
9162 DAGUM, AIMEE CABRERA
9163 DAGUMAN, JENNIFER ORBESO
9164 DAGUMAN, LENIE ROSE TAMPARONG
9165 DAGUNA, MARICEL SINNUNG
9166 DAGUNDON, DENVER JOHN EVANGELISTA
9167 DAGUPLO, GERALDINE ABCEDE
9168 DAGUPLO, JUNJE CADUNGOG
9169 DAGURO, MICAH GERONIMO
9170 DAGURUAN, SITTIE COSNA PANGCATAN
9171 DAGUYANAN, ROCSAN MALINGCO
9172 DAGWASI, JENELINE BANGIBANG
9173 DAGWAYAN, SHERRY BALTAZAR
9174 DAHAB, GLADYS BASONG
9175 DAHAN, JEAN ROBLEDO
9176 DAHAN, JUNADIT SAJOL
9177 DAHIROC, BENEBETH DACALOS
9178 DAHUYA, LOVELY JOY CULLAMAT
9179 DAIGON, HEZIEL TOMOPONG
9180 DAILEG, GERALDINE ANTONIO
9181 DAING, CZRMAINE MARA GUEVARRA
9182 DAIRO, ZOE BEA ANCUNA
9183 DAITOL, MARIE KATHLEEN TUMULAK
9184 DAITOL, PRECIOUS MAE ORONEA
9185 DAITOL, REDENTA DUERME
9186 DAIZ, JANINE BALTAN
9187 DAKOYKOY, PETER TABIOLO
9188 DALAC, ARIANE JOYCE ROBLES
9189 DALAGAN, ELOISE CHAS
9190 DALAGAN, JUNINAH DIMALOTANG
9191 DALAGAN, PRISCILIANO JR CAPILI
9192 DALAGAN, SHERLY CATIAN
9193 DALAGO, LEDIELYN PAG-IVAYAN
9194 DALAMPASIG, NIKKI AVORQUE
9195 DALAN, LOEL BACOLOD
9196 DALANDA, MAY-MAY MAMALAPAT
9197 DALANGIN, L-D LOYD CONSTANTINO
9198 DALANON, MA CRISTINA DELGADO
9199 DALAODAO, FAMELA DIODOCO
9200 DALAPO, THESSE TARIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:186 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 DALAUTA, JASMIN MEJARES
9202 DALAYGON, DREXEL PONPON
9203 DALDE, HANZEL JOY LAPIDEZ
9204 DALES, MARY JOY DALAOTA
9205 DALGO, RONNIE JR GESTANO
9206 DALIDA, ELLEN MARIE SIGUENZA
9207 DALIDA, ERMA CORTES
9208 DALIDA, FELIX ADRIAN DE NICOLAS
9209 DALIDA, FRANCIS FROILAN FLORES
9210 DALIDA, JOVITO DEGORIO
9211 DALIDA, LEIZL JAY ATUN
9212 DALIDA, LUCKY LAMAHAN
9213 DALIDA, MARK LESTER JOVER
9214 DALIDA, REMEDIOS SULIT
9215 DALIG, JANETH TANGTANGO
9216 DALIGDIG, JESSA MAE MANOS
9217 DALIGDIG, SHELLA ME BALENTE
9218 DALIGUES, GLENN MARK HINAMPAS
9219 DALILIS, FREDDIE UBUAN
9220 DALIMBANG, AIDA MAMALASAY
9221 DALINO, DARELZ JAH TABANAO
9222 DALINOG, SELA ROMERO
9223 DALIPE, REYNALYN DIGO
9224 DALISAY, ARRACELLE SATOJETO
9225 DALISAY, BABYLYN RETANIA
9226 DALISAY, CRISCEL ROTE
9227 DALISAY, DYNA PATRON
9228 DALISAY, KATE GREGORIO
9229 DALISAY, KAYLA LIMBO
9230 DALISAY, KEITH BRYL THERESS PAISO
9231 DALISAY, MA CRISTINA FAMADICO
9232 DALIT, KATRINA GARRIDO
9233 DALIT, PHILMARK MANEJA
9234 DALIVA, GINA UBANO
9235 DALIVA, JANE CUBAR
9236 DALLIGOS, TERESA LYN PACSAY
9237 DALMA, KIM PEARL MANAOIS
9238 DALMA, MARIA JOAN OROLFO
9239 DALMA, SAMANTHA GRACE MANAOIS
9240 DALMACIO, GENEVIEVE ESPAÑOLA
9241 DALMACIO, JANSEN DORIA
9242 DALOG, MARIA RACHELLE ABRIGO
9243 DALOGDOG, KRISTINE JOY REMOLADOR
9244 DALOGDOG, ROSEMARIE DAPAR
9245 DALOGDOG, ROSETTE JOY APONGAN
9246 DALORO, GINA PEREZ
9247 DALUBATAN, ERMALYN OLBES
9248 DALUGDOG, CARLA MAE GUARIN
9249 DALUMATAN, DIAMAE SUMAMPONG
9250 DALUMBAR, FE CHARIE NEJARDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:187 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 DALUMPINES, DEZZARIE HONORIDEZ
9252 DALUMPINES, JOHN ARIZ SALVANI
9253 DALUMPINES, LIANI PIDO
9254 DALUNAG, CZARINA BAYAN
9255 DALUPANG, JENELLE ROSALIE FUENTES
9256 DALUPING, JIANA EDAS
9257 DALUPING, RYAN SUMARNGAY
9258 DALURO, EVAN RONA CAYANONG
9259 DALUS, STEPHANIE INSAS
9260 DALUSEN, RICARDO ALUNDAY
9261 DALUSON, HARY JOHN BALIGAD
9262 DALUSONG, JONALYNE BADUA
9263 DALUSUNG, CHARLENE TIMBOL
9264 DAMACINO, RONETTE CLAIRE COSCOS
9265 DAMALERIO, CHERIE MAE SUAREZ
9266 DAMALERIO, JAN LEE NAVARRO
9267 DAMALERIO, JAY-R PLATEROS
9268 DAMALERIO, ROBE MAY ENDRINA
9269 DAMANG, SARWINA ANJANG
9270 DAMASIN, RAFAEL RABE
9271 DAMASO, JEFFREY TOQUERO
9272 DAMASO, JENET CAO
9273 DAMASO, JOHN PAUL MEDIOS
9274 DAMASO, KATHERINE RILLON
9275 DAMASO, KENNY JANE LISBOG
9276 DAMATAC, FRANCESS BEAN BUENO
9277 DAMAYO, PEARLYN SAMSON
9278 DAMDAS, ROSELIER LUNA
9279 DAMEG, PRINCESS IVY BARCELONA
9280 DAMGO, JEA TOMARONG
9281 DAMIAN, REM REM FELICIANO
9282 DAMIAR, FARRAH JOY CASTILLO
9283 DAMIAR, RHEA JEAN CARCILLER
9284 DAMILO, BENHUR BALUDDA
9285 DAMING, TOMASITO JR CUBAR
9286 DAMIO, JOHN MARK INOJALES
9287 DAMIREZ, CHRISTINE ALBERTO
9288 DAMIREZ, LEVY JR BALDEVARONA
9289 DAMO, MARK DONELL AGTAGMA
9290 DAMOSLOG, KENNY HANNA MAYANGAO
9291 DAMPIOS, MARY JOY JIMENEZ
9292 DANAG, REYNALDO LAGRISOLA
9293 DANAO, DEERICK KENOSES CADAG
9294 DANAO, EVALYN MAPPALA
9295 DANAO, JOANA MACABABBAD
9296 DANAO, RHEALYN SABALLA
9297 DANCES, MARISSA PETALLAR
9298 DANCIL, MARK JASON BOLAÑOS
9299 DANDAL, MARY JOY ARZAGA
9300 DANDAN, KRISTOFFER BRYAN VILLAFLOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:188 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 DANDAN, VANESA LEBRINO
9302 DANDANON, NECA CABREDAS
9303 DANDO, MARLOU ALADAD
9304 DANDOY, ERVIN JOHN BATOBALONOS
9305 DANG-AY, GRAIL BIYAO
9306 DANGALAN, BONIFACIO
9307 DANGAN, MARY JOY PACSODERON
9308 DANGANI, HEIDEE CLAIRE ACCAD
9309 DANGARAN, KENNETH JOHN DASMARIÑAS
9310 DANGAUTAN, GILDA ODRONIA
9311 DANGCO, RAYMOND SEMENIANO
9312 DANGEL, ROSEL CONECONDE
9313 DANGILAN, JEFFREY ROMASANTA
9314 DANGKAHAN, KASRA ALAM
9315 DANICO, CATHLYN TALOYO
9316 DANIEL, ALERY RODRIGUEZ
9317 DANIEL, MA ANFEL VARGAS
9318 DANIEL, NOVIE DONES
9319 DANILA, JANE DABANDAN
9320 DANLAYON, ROSE ANN MALTO
9321 DANO, ANABELLE CASPE
9322 DANO, CLAIRE MARIE MORCILLA
9323 DANO, NYL JOHN LOBATON
9324 DANO, VICTOR JESALAGO
9325 DANSIGAN, JENNIFER MATAAS
9326 DANTE, JENNY ROSE MARCOS
9327 DANTE, MARGIE AVILA
9328 DANTES, DANICA MAY HERNANDEZ
9329 DANTES, IVY NIEVA
9330 DANTES, ORVENELLE MAGALONG
9331 DANTIC, MARSHALL JAMES PAMPUAN
9332 DAO, ARMANDO JR TABUADA
9333 DAO-AY, LADY JOY ROSETE
9334 DAO-GAS, ALPHA SALAY
9335 DAOG, CARLOS SANTIAGO
9336 DAP-OG, GLORY JEAN PALMARES
9337 DAP-OG, STELLA MARIZ SANDAG
9338 DAPA, MILDRED TAGNIPEZ
9339 DAPANAS, MARIFLOR SAN DIEGO
9340 DAPANAS, MERCURY SHANE ABESTA
9341 DAPAT, CHRISTIAN MHEL
9342 DAPIOSEN, EUGENE BANZA
9343 DAPIROC, JONETTE JEAN
9344 DAPITAN, CHANAAN MAE MURILLO
9345 DAPITAN, GLENNVIRR SAMPORNA
9346 DAPLAS, MA TANYA OLIVA
9347 DAPLIN, CLAUDINE ESTRERA
9348 DAPON, JASMIN FRANCISCO
9349 DAPURAN, DANA ECALDRE
9350 DAQUE, MARICHU BAJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:189 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 DAQUER, JONEDHEL QUIJANO
9352 DAQUIL, CLAUDINE CHELLE FERRER
9353 DAQUIO, TEOTIMO JR RECTO
9354 DAQUIOAG, RONEL RAMOS
9355 DAQUIPIL, ELBERT SAMILLANO
9356 DAQUIS, JESSICA PADOLINA
9357 DARADAL, ESTEBAN ALEGRE
9358 DARADAR, KLER PEDROSA
9359 DARAGANGAN, NABILA MALA
9360 DARAGOSA, ANA MARIE BASILISCO
9361 DARAMAN, OMAR JR LUAYON
9362 DARAN, ELJORIE QUIZANO
9363 DARANCIANG, PEEJAY OCAMPO
9364 DARATO, SHIELA MAE REYES
9365 DARCA, DIVINA BARCOMA
9366 DARIA, NOELYN ANNE ABENES
9367 DARLUCIO, LISABELLE HOPE PABLICO
9368 DARUNDAY, CEE JAE QUINANAHAN
9369 DARVIN, KYNAH AMOR MOJICA
9370 DASALLA, BENILYN CADIZ
9371 DASCIL, CHERYL ROSE BUGARING
9372 DASECO, RENOEL VINCENT TAÑALA
9373 DASILAG, EMIL CELOSO
9374 DASMARIÑAS, LEOVA BORATA
9375 DATAHAN, HAZEL JOY BUSANO
9376 DATAHAN, LEZIEL TUTOR
9377 DATAYAN, AMEROS MALIPE
9378 DATCHILE, CHARMINE CEPE
9379 DATILES, CYNTHIA BALDERAMA
9380 DATING, JOANNE PIERRE GARCIA
9381 DATINGALING, JEL FELLIZE MENIA
9382 DATINGUINOO, JOHN APRIL SULIT
9383 DATINGUINOO, MARIECRIS CAÑAZARES
9384 DATO, BEVERLY GRACE MENDOZA
9385 DATOC, VENUS SORIANO
9386 DATOLIO, DONNA MARIE ARANETA
9387 DATOY, JANE CAMILLE BOISER
9388 DATU, ALISTAIR INONG
9389 DATU, RIZA MONTABLAN
9390 DATU-DACULA, SUHARTO DATU-DACULA
9391 DATUIN, AYAKA DE GUZMAN
9392 DATUIN, NIÑA MARIE MALINOG
9393 DATUKAN, MICKA SUNGGOD
9394 DATULAYTA, APRIL JOY MAGBANUA
9395 DATULAYTA, CELESTI PUGADO
9396 DATULAYTA, LEANN MAMAC
9397 DATULIO, JOEL SINGCO
9398 DATUMANONG, DAYAMON SIRAD
9399 DATUMANONG, NORJEMA UNTONG
9400 DATUMANONG, NORMALAH MIMBALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:190 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 DAUD, RAYHANA CAMAMA
9402 DAUD, ZHIRAIDA ASADIL
9403 DAUG, REINMY CALUNOD
9404 DAULAT, LOUISA JOYCE INSIGNE
9405 DAURAY, JAYNE ANN DIYATO
9406 DAUZ, CZARABELLE ACUÑA
9407 DAUZ, REYJAN MALLARE
9408 DAVALAN, MAE ANN JANITO
9409 DAVALOS, NEMESIO HERRERA
9410 DAVAO, MARY KEEN STEPHANY VILLANUEVA
9411 DAVID, AL DICHOSO
9412 DAVID, BIANCA TORRES
9413 DAVID, DANA DEAN CALING
9414 DAVID, DIMPLE UY
9415 DAVID, EDSEL PAMATIAN
9416 DAVID, ELISA LYN REVISANO
9417 DAVID, ERIC MACALONG
9418 DAVID, GIRLIE MIJARES
9419 DAVID, GLENN IRASUSTA
9420 DAVID, HOSANNA GRACE MABILANGAN
9421 DAVID, JAMES BANISTA
9422 DAVID, JELYN GOPEZ
9423 DAVID, JOANNA MARIE DIMARUCUT
9424 DAVID, JOHNEL FRANCISCO
9425 DAVID, JUN JUN ZAMORA
9426 DAVID, KAREN MAY MANDAP
9427 DAVID, KATHLEEN REYES
9428 DAVID, KATHYLYN MENDOZA
9429 DAVID, MA ANNE NICOLE LAPUZ
9430 DAVID, MANNY OCAMPO
9431 DAVID, MEDELIE REYES
9432 DAVID, MIKKO PANTIG
9433 DAVID, PATRICIA KAY QUIZON
9434 DAVID, PAULA MAY PAGSANJAN
9435 DAVID, RICHARD REINE SOLIMAN
9436 DAVID, RIO GALANG
9437 DAVID, ROSSEANE FAIRBANKS
9438 DAVID, TRISHA MAY NAGUIT
9439 DAVILA, ALYSA BIANCA GAMBA
9440 DAVILA, MICHELLE DELA PEÑA
9441 DAVIS, MARIA CRISTINA DE GUIA
9442 DAVOCOL, GLENMAR IREA
9443 DAWAL, ALJANE ABIGAEL SIMBULAN
9444 DAWAL, GEMALYN REODIQUE
9445 DAWATON, GRETCHEN CALAGUI
9446 DAWATON, MARY BOG-ACON
9447 DAWI, PETGELINE DUMNGALON
9448 DAWIGOY, JONI PIA WADWACHAN
9449 DAWIRAO, JELIJOY SULIN-AY
9450 DAYAG, JASMIN FATIMA CAMARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:191 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 DAYAG, MAYFLOR BUSLIG
9452 DAYAG, NICOLE TANYA POTOT
9453 DAYALO, CLAUDINE DUMANGON
9454 DAYAN, JERMINE GRANITA
9455 DAYANAN, ANGELOU MERCED
9456 DAYANAN, KIMBERLY MANAYTAY
9457 DAYANDAYAN, JANA EVIANNE FRANCISCO
9458 DAYANG, KHRIATIANE PHAYE SORIANO
9459 DAYAO, FAYE RITCHELL ROXAS
9460 DAYAO, GRACE ABARIENTOS
9461 DAYAO, MARISSA PER-AG
9462 DAYAP, DYAN FEB DELA RAMA
9463 DAYAP, MAUREEN FLORIDA
9464 DAYAP, RAY ALEXANDER RAGADIO
9465 DAYAWON, AMELYN SABALI
9466 DAYAWON, ROCHIEL MERCADO
9467 DAYAWON, SARAH MAY LLAGAS
9468 DAYDAY, EVANGELINE LAPE
9469 DAYDAY, SHALINEE PEDIDA
9470 DAYLIG, AIVY JOY TERAZA
9471 DAYLISAN, RICKA TANTIADO
9472 DAYLO, JAN MARIE ESGUERRA
9473 DAYNOS, EVAN JOHN LEE
9474 DAYO, CLARISE SEQUEÑA
9475 DAYO, KEVIN ANGHAG
9476 DAYOC, FE OCDENARIA
9477 DAYOC, JULIUS JAY GOMEZ
9478 DAYOLA, JENNIFER CALLANGA
9479 DAYON, ELMER ALIÑAR
9480 DAYONO, DORINE PARDILLO
9481 DAYOT, KITH ALQUIZA
9482 DAYOT, SARAH MAE JANITO
9483 DAYRIT, JANREY HICBAN
9484 DAYRIT, JENNALYN VELASCO
9485 DAYRIT, SHERYL LIN DE JESUS
9486 DAYRO, MARIFE MORAUDA
9487 DAYSON, DOMINIC DIAZ
9488 DAYTE, TRIXIA MARIE SILVA
9489 DAYUPAY, DARRYL VENUS MASCARIÑAS
9490 DAYUPAY, JENMEL REGIS
9491 DAZA, DAVE DUMAJEL
9492 DAZA, JOELETT TORRES
9493 DAZA, LEAH MAE LABAY
9494 DAZA, RONALYN PIADUCHE
9495 DAZAL, ABEGAIL BROZO
9496 DAZO, GELYN AQUINO
9497 DAÑAS, IRISH JOY BRIN
9498 DAÑEZ, JASMIN TESTAR
9499 DAÑO, IRENE ALAO
9500 DAÑO, LEA PEARL VERTUDAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:192 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 DAÑO, MARK DAVE MANUEL
9502 DAÑO, NOREEN OMPAD
9503 DAÑO, REGINE TRADIO
9504 DAÑOSO, KAREN ANN LUMANOG
9505 DE ADE, MARY JANE REYES
9506 DE ARCE, PAMELA DIANNE YAMBAO
9507 DE ARCE, REYMART MOLANA
9508 DE ARCE, ROWENA MOLANA
9509 DE ASA, CHRISTOPHER ARNOLD CUNANAN
9510 DE ASAS, JOYCE TUBELLO
9511 DE ASIS, BRIEN MAMON
9512 DE ASIS, ELBA BAYABORDA
9513 DE ASIS, IBRAHIM JADE GARCIA
9514 DE ASIS, JENEVIEVE RUIZ
9515 DE ASIS, JHELLIMIE GLOR
9516 DE ASIS, MARY GRACE CO
9517 DE ASIS, MYLENE GALIT
9518 DE ASIS, ROWENA GARNUDO
9519 DE ASIS, VANESSA LONGCOP
9520 DE BELEN, ROCHELLE SOBERANO
9521 DE BORJA, ROSALIA MADRELIÑO
9522 DE CASA, GENEVIEVE MIRANDA
9523 DE CASTRO, ANGELICA BRIGINO
9524 DE CASTRO, CARLA MAE TRASMIL
9525 DE CASTRO, CHERRY ANN FALLAR
9526 DE CASTRO, CHRISTIAN RISSEANE AMOR
9527 DE CASTRO, EMMANUEL SAN JUAN
9528 DE CASTRO, HIZZEL BONOTAN
9529 DE CASTRO, KARLA JOY CAPISTRANO
9530 DE CASTRO, KATHRINA
9531 DE CASTRO, KATRINA BRIONGOS
9532 DE CASTRO, LYKA ORPANO
9533 DE CASTRO, MARC FRANCIS DE CHAVEZ
9534 DE CASTRO, MARIFE PAPA
9535 DE CASTRO, MARY GRACE REY
9536 DE CASTRO, MARYBIE ANGLIT
9537 DE CASTRO, MELODY BERNARDO
9538 DE CASTRO, REYNANTE CABALLERO
9539 DE CASTRO, RHEINIEL AGYAPAS
9540 DE CASTRO, SHERMAINE ESPELETA
9541 DE CASTRO, VINAFIE AGUILERA
9542 DE CASTRO, WALTER KIM FIESTADA
9543 DE CASTRO, WILMA CABILIN
9544 DE CHAVEZ, FEDRIAN GRACE GADACHO
9545 DE CHAVEZ, JOAN FERRER
9546 DE CHAVEZ, MARGIE BELILA
9547 DE CHAVEZ, MARIE GRACE MANAIG
9548 DE CHAVEZ, RACHEL FLORES
9549 DE CLARO, ARNALYN BILALE
9550 DE CLARO, GRETCHEN GAYOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:193 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 DE DIOS, ARIES CASTRO
9552 DE DIOS, CHARLENE BACOTOY
9553 DE DIOS, CHERRY ANN NUVAL
9554 DE DIOS, KRISTA CAMILLE SALVAÑA
9555 DE DIOS, MARY JOY MACAPAGAL
9556 DE ERIO, DONALD HAMELI
9557 DE EYOY, JESTLER CAMILOTE
9558 DE FANTE, SHENELLE DELA TORRE
9559 DE FELIX, IVY ROSE PEDIDA
9560 DE GALA, AR JAY RON MATALA
9561 DE GRACIA, KHRISTINE RUTH FLORES
9562 DE GRACIA, SWEENEY ANN CARREON
9563 DE GUIA, KAREN MAE BAJA
9564 DE GUIA, LOSALYN IVY PONDARIO
9565 DE GUIA, NOVELYN LOMINOQUE
9566 DE GULA, ROBERT LOUIS NACELO
9567 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN CARLO PAYAWAL
9568 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN REY ONIA
9569 DE GUZMAN, AILEEN GAMBITO
9570 DE GUZMAN, AILEEN GAIL AGULTO
9571 DE GUZMAN, ALLISTER
9572 DE GUZMAN, ANDREA PESTAÑO
9573 DE GUZMAN, ANGEL SANSON
9574 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA ENRIQUEZ
9575 DE GUZMAN, ANGELO BANASIHAN
9576 DE GUZMAN, ARRA JOIZ MARIAN
9577 DE GUZMAN, ASHLEY CRISTA HILAO
9578 DE GUZMAN, AUDREY MAE BANASTAO
9579 DE GUZMAN, BLESSING MACABONTOC
9580 DE GUZMAN, BRYAN DIEGA
9581 DE GUZMAN, BRYAN CHRISTIAN SAMBALOD
9582 DE GUZMAN, CAMEAH SABADO
9583 DE GUZMAN, CESSANE GRALLE SISO
9584 DE GUZMAN, CHARLOT DE JESUS
9585 DE GUZMAN, DIANA CUNANAN
9586 DE GUZMAN, EDITHA DE ROXAS
9587 DE GUZMAN, EDZEL ANNE TRAISO
9588 DE GUZMAN, ELEAZAR CARRILLO
9589 DE GUZMAN, ELENY GUZMAN
9590 DE GUZMAN, ELMER SANTOS
9591 DE GUZMAN, ERICKA ANN DIZON
9592 DE GUZMAN, ETHEL LACSAMANA
9593 DE GUZMAN, GERRY ME CASAPAO
9594 DE GUZMAN, JANA KAYLA DE MESA
9595 DE GUZMAN, JANE SHEILA MAE OCAN
9596 DE GUZMAN, JEFRY CARAMBAS
9597 DE GUZMAN, JENNY VEI PALAGANAS
9598 DE GUZMAN, JERICO MONTA
9599 DE GUZMAN, JESSA MAE JAMERO
9600 DE GUZMAN, JO-JEAN NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:194 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 DE GUZMAN, JOHN PAOLO MONTALBAN
9602 DE GUZMAN, JOSHUA ABEL SACAYAN
9603 DE GUZMAN, JOYCE ANN DE MESA
9604 DE GUZMAN, JUBY ROBLES
9605 DE GUZMAN, JUDY ANN FERNANDEZ
9606 DE GUZMAN, KAREN CABANILLA
9607 DE GUZMAN, KAREN JADE GUNDAY
9608 DE GUZMAN, KARYN IANA DELA CRUZ
9609 DE GUZMAN, LAILANI RAVAGO
9610 DE GUZMAN, LARRY UGTO
9611 DE GUZMAN, LORNA SANTOS
9612 DE GUZMAN, MA THERESA DELA CRUZ
9613 DE GUZMAN, MAR BANUA
9614 DE GUZMAN, MARA MATA
9615 DE GUZMAN, MARIA ISABEL TAÑO
9616 DE GUZMAN, MARICAR CANES
9617 DE GUZMAN, MARY GRACE DOMINGO
9618 DE GUZMAN, MARY JANE FERRANCULLO
9619 DE GUZMAN, MARY JANE LAJOM
9620 DE GUZMAN, MARY QUEENIE GRANDE
9621 DE GUZMAN, MERINESA DORIA
9622 DE GUZMAN, MYKA GLEE
9623 DE GUZMAN, NOEMIE MIGUEL
9624 DE GUZMAN, PATRICK MEJIA
9625 DE GUZMAN, PRECIOUS GADON
9626 DE GUZMAN, QUEENIE LEENE YANDOC
9627 DE GUZMAN, QUINN HANNAH SIDAMON
9628 DE GUZMAN, RAISSA ROMINA DEL ROSARIO
9629 DE GUZMAN, RENELYN TALANAS
9630 DE GUZMAN, RO-AN MONTESOR
9631 DE GUZMAN, RONALYN GARAB
9632 DE GUZMAN, SHIRLEY SABADO
9633 DE GUZMAN, VANESSA PATIÑA
9634 DE GUZMAN, VINCENT ALBERT FERMIN
9635 DE JESUS, ALEJANDRA VICENTE
9636 DE JESUS, ALJON BALUYUT
9637 DE JESUS, ANGELA DE LAS ALAS
9638 DE JESUS, ARIEL BALINTEC
9639 DE JESUS, CHEEN LAURENZ MARCELO
9640 DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN PAUL VELASCO
9641 DE JESUS, CLARIZZEL BADDA
9642 DE JESUS, FHRIZZ SAET
9643 DE JESUS, JENIFER SINAG
9644 DE JESUS, JOY PASCUA
9645 DE JESUS, MAQUEL MOISES
9646 DE JESUS, MARIA LUISA GAPASIN
9647 DE JESUS, MAUREEN SALAMAT
9648 DE JESUS, REX DENIELLE ESTANISLAO
9649 DE JESUS, REYNALD GUTIERREZ
9650 DE JESUS, SUNSHINE VIÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:195 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 DE JESUS, SWEET AIREZ PAIGAO
9652 DE JESUS, ZESLYN ANGELES
9653 DE JOSE, EMIE DIONESIO
9654 DE JOSE, JULIE JERMAINE ANDALIO
9655 DE JOSE, LILIAN SALAZAR
9656 DE JOSE, PAUL-ADRIAN FRANCISCO
9657 DE JUAN, JOHN ROMEL QUILLANO
9658 DE JUAN, LOVELY JOY MANA
9659 DE JUAN, RUSHELL GANANCIAL
9660 DE JULIAN, NEVA JEAN POSADAS
9661 DE LA CERNA, MARY ANN VILLARBA
9662 DE LA CERNA, RUBY LOU JUMAWAN
9663 DE LA CRUZ, ALLEN RIVERA
9664 DE LA CRUZ, ANNA MELISSA APOCAY
9665 DE LA CRUZ, APRIL JOY LAMPREA
9666 DE LA CRUZ, ARLENE JASTILLANA
9667 DE LA CRUZ, CHARLENE LEOPARDAS
9668 DE LA CRUZ, CHERRY MAE TORRES
9669 DE LA CRUZ, EDMARK NATE
9670 DE LA CRUZ, GENESIS FRANCO GUZMAN
9671 DE LA CRUZ, GLYNES ORDEVEZA
9672 DE LA CRUZ, JAYA MABILIN
9673 DE LA CRUZ, JAYMAR BAPTISTA
9674 DE LA CRUZ, JE-ANN LAÑADA
9675 DE LA CRUZ, JOANNA MAE LONZON
9676 DE LA CRUZ, JOEL RECAFRENTE
9677 DE LA CRUZ, JOMEL IAN ESQUILONA
9678 DE LA CRUZ, JOSEPH BIGOY
9679 DE LA CRUZ, JOSHUA CANDELARIA
9680 DE LA CRUZ, LIRA MAE VILLAREAL
9681 DE LA CRUZ, MA THERESA PINOY
9682 DE LA CRUZ, MAE ANGELIC CABALHIN
9683 DE LA CRUZ, MAILA BARDE
9684 DE LA CRUZ, MECHILLE FABI
9685 DE LA CRUZ, PAULENE KAYE LAZO
9686 DE LA CRUZ, QUEENIE TUGNA
9687 DE LA CRUZ, REYNALYN DOMINGO
9688 DE LA CRUZ, ROSE JAMIN
9689 DE LA CRUZ, ROSE ANN MIRAS
9690 DE LA CRUZ, SWETZEL JOENE
9691 DE LA CUESTA, ROBERT ODO
9692 DE LA PAZ, JUNIE MAGNO
9693 DE LA PEÑA, ARNOLD BRIGOLA
9694 DE LA PEÑA, ERIKA JUNE GANTALAO
9695 DE LA PEÑA, JONABEL ASMA
9696 DE LA PEÑA, KIMBERLY JR CABUG
9697 DE LA PEÑA, LEO JHANE DE LEON
9698 DE LA PEÑA, MARCY REGINA POLICARPIO
9699 DE LA ROSA, AMELIA CAPISTRANO
9700 DE LA ROSA, DYNA CLEMEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:196 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 DE LA ROSA, JAIME III VILLASPIR
9702 DE LA ROSA, SHIBEN KARL JIMENEZ
9703 DE LA TORRE, CLOE JOY DIZON
9704 DE LA TORRE, DENNIS MEJIO
9705 DE LA TORRE, JUDY BUTAS
9706 DE LA TORRE, LIANNE TENIDO
9707 DE LA TORRE, RONNABETH PASIGUA
9708 DE LA VEGA, BERNARDO CANJA
9709 DE LA VEGA, KATHERINE DY
9710 DE LA VIÑA, MARLETT ALEJANDRO
9711 DE LANGE, PAULINE REGINA CABILDO
9712 DE LARA, CAMILLE PATRICIA TORRES
9713 DE LARA, HERLITO JR DUYON
9714 DE LARA, HONEY GRACE ABASTAS
9715 DE LARA, MA NELIZA LUSTICA
9716 DE LARA, MICHELLE LASIC
9717 DE LARA, PRECIOUS NICA
9718 DE LARA, RICHARD JUANERIO
9719 DE LAS ALAS, CARLA MAE CALAPIT
9720 DE LAS ALAS, MABEL MISSION
9721 DE LAS ALAS, MARY GRACE ARANILLA
9722 DE LAS ALAS, MHIRACEL AMIT
9723 DE LAS ALAS, TRISHA PAMELA LIM
9724 DE LEMOS, ERICA MIRALLES
9725 DE LEON, ALLAN CEZAR ESTABILLO
9726 DE LEON, ANNABELLE CORTEZ
9727 DE LEON, APRIL FOCBIT
9728 DE LEON, ARIANNE DENISE TIMBAS
9729 DE LEON, AURA CALDERON
9730 DE LEON, BERNADETTE IGNACIO
9731 DE LEON, CARMELA MANGULABNAN
9732 DE LEON, CLARA PEREZ
9733 DE LEON, DANILO BONDAD
9734 DE LEON, ERNA JOICE ORATA
9735 DE LEON, GENEREV SUSMERANO
9736 DE LEON, HENZEL ANN CIOCON
9737 DE LEON, JAY-R LACTAO
9738 DE LEON, JEEN APRIL VICENTE
9739 DE LEON, JERMALYN NUAL
9740 DE LEON, JHOMARIE FELIX
9741 DE LEON, JOEBERT PINEDA
9742 DE LEON, JOHANNA LOU CAÑETE
9743 DE LEON, JOHN LESTER DATULIO
9744 DE LEON, JOSEPH DUANE ESPIRITU
9745 DE LEON, JULIE PAUL VINCENT COLO
9746 DE LEON, KAREN FAITH MERCADO
9747 DE LEON, KIM ISRAEL MIRANDA
9748 DE LEON, KRIZEL DECHITAN
9749 DE LEON, LORAMAE TORRES
9750 DE LEON, LORDIAN VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:197 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 DE LEON, MA LORRAINE FLORDELIZ MEER
9752 DE LEON, MA TERESA CAJEDA
9753 DE LEON, MARIA EUNICE APRIL CRISTOBAL
9754 DE LEON, MARY CHRIS ARSOL
9755 DE LEON, MARY YVONNE SALAZAR
9756 DE LEON, MICHELLE BALAN
9757 DE LEON, PAUL JOHN TRAMPE
9758 DE LEON, RAPHAEL LOUIS PALAD
9759 DE LEON, RECHELLE CASAMAYOR
9760 DE LEON, RICKY SALVADOR
9761 DE LEON, RIZZA MAE SOLIANA
9762 DE LEON, RODERICK PAPA
9763 DE LEON, ROJANNE MARIE CARIÑO
9764 DE LEON, ROMALYNE SOMERA
9765 DE LEON, SENEN CASTILLO
9766 DE LEOZ, REMSON PRUDENCIANO
9767 DE LIMA, BRIAN BRONDIAL
9768 DE LIMA, CHRISTOPHER JARMAN BAYSA
9769 DE LIMA, JULIE ANN MARTINEZ
9770 DE LIMA, SUNSHINE TADEO
9771 DE LOS ANGELES, CAROLINE ENSEÑADO
9772 DE LOS ANGELES, KEVIN MARTINEZ
9773 DE LOS REYES, FRENCES GASCON
9774 DE LOS REYES, IRENE BUENAFE
9775 DE LOS REYES, JHANETTE MARCELO
9776 DE LOS REYES, JYLYN ROSE MOLINA
9777 DE LOS REYES, MARJORY GASCON
9778 DE LOS REYES, ODE BERMOY
9779 DE LOS REYES, RICHEE BANDIEZ
9780 DE LOS SANTOS, EZZEL HOPE TABACON
9781 DE LOS SANTOS, GILNA MAE FLORDELIZA
9782 DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE LUCAS
9783 DE LOS SANTOS, JENILE DEVILLES
9784 DE LOS SANTOS, JOVAN
9785 DE LOS SANTOS, KEN CARPIO
9786 DE LOS SANTOS, LYCA FRIOLO
9787 DE LOS SANTOS, MANCYNT MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
9788 DE LOS SANTOS, MARREN UMBAL
9789 DE LOS SANTOS, MYREEN CABRERA
9790 DE LOS SANTOS, PRECIOUS JOY MENGUITA
9791 DE LOS SANTOS, RALPH CEDRIC GATDULA
9792 DE LOS SANTOS, REGINA LEONA JACA
9793 DE LOS SANTOS, REY SHIRL BITONIO
9794 DE LOS SANTOS, RICH ANN DE LEON
9795 DE LOYOLA, JEFFREY BALDERAS
9796 DE LOYOLA, RHEA JEAN CUERVO
9797 DE LOYOLA, SHEILA JANE TUBIO
9798 DE LUNA, CATHERINE MANDIA
9799 DE LUNA, CHRISTINE JOY FUENTES
9800 DE LUNA, CIERRIE ANN BANTOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:198 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 DE LUNA, FRANCIS ROLLUDA
9802 DE LUNA, HELEN ALONZO
9803 DE LUNA, JESSIE GRACE CARIÑO
9804 DE LUNA, JOEY MOLINA
9805 DE LUNA, MARIA THERESA RICOHERMOSO
9806 DE LUNA, MARICEL GUILING
9807 DE LUNA, PAMELA PATANI
9808 DE LUNA, RHEA CRUZ
9809 DE LUNA, ROSEMARIE BELIGANIO
9810 DE LUNA, SOCORRO BEREDO
9811 DE MANUEL, MAY ANN FAJERMO
9812 DE MATEO, NECY JOY REBENITO
9813 DE MESA, ANNIE ROSE
9814 DE MESA, DANNELYN SOLIVERES
9815 DE MESA, DONNAH RODOLFO
9816 DE MESA, JHON MICHAEL CERDEÑA
9817 DE MESA, LEA KRISTINE CASTILLO
9818 DE MESA, MICHAEL JUSTIN CASTILLO
9819 DE MESA, MICHELL ANSELMO
9820 DE MESA, RALPH VINCENT BAUTISTA
9821 DE MESA, RHELYN CLAIRE ROA
9822 DE MESA, ZYRAH MAE ARRIETA
9823 DE MONTEVERDE, KATHY OLALO
9824 DE OCAMPO, JOANA MARIE ALBERTO
9825 DE PABLO, ARNEL CAPALES
9826 DE PABLO, VINA GRACE OQUENDO
9827 DE PANO, ROWENA BONGON
9828 DE PAZ, DARREN JAY HIPOLITO
9829 DE PAZ, DIANA LYN DE LOS SANTOS
9830 DE PAZ, GERELAINE PRINCILLO
9831 DE PAZ, HELIAZZA APRIL BONSILAO
9832 DE PAZ, MAY CABUGWASON
9833 DE PAZ, MITZH LANDERO
9834 DE PAZ, VANESSA GARBO
9835 DE PEDRO, JOHN DAVE SOLAS
9836 DE PEDRO, JOSIE CUEVAS
9837 DE PEDRO, MILDRED FRANCISCO
9838 DE PEDRO, OLPHA LIBERTY VERGARA
9839 DE PERALTA, GERALD CAEZAR ROSAL
9840 DE QUILLA, TYRONE MALALUAN
9841 DE RAMOS, ABIGAIL COMIA
9842 DE REAL, MA LENESSA CATBAGAN
9843 DE ROSA, ROSE MHAY PASILDO
9844 DE ROXAS, CATHERENE CANTAL
9845 DE ROXAS, RYAN JOSEPH TIMBRESA
9846 DE SAGUN, JUDY ANN SAPILAN
9847 DE SAGUN, STELLA MARIE CANELA
9848 DE SILVA, LUCY LEVISTE
9849 DE SOLA, CHESSY KIEM PANCHO
9850 DE TOMAS, REGINE CARILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:199 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 DE TORRES, DYNNA ROSE ALBERTO
9852 DE TORRES, JENNIKA CAMILLE MACATANGAY
9853 DE TORRES, RECHELLE VALENZUELA
9854 DE VEGA, LOUISE GERARD CONTRERAS
9855 DE VEGA, LYDIA PANELO
9856 DE VELA, MARIA ANNE BERNADETTE AGBAYANI
9857 DE VERA, ABIGAIL FERRER
9858 DE VERA, ALMERA ALMIROL
9859 DE VERA, AZASHEN GONZALES
9860 DE VERA, CAMILE PAULA VERDAN
9861 DE VERA, CHARISSA MUENA
9862 DE VERA, CHRISTIANE CADIZ
9863 DE VERA, CLARISSA MELO
9864 DE VERA, CRISANTO ALVARADO
9865 DE VERA, CYRUS RAY DERILO
9866 DE VERA, FLORENCE GARCIA
9867 DE VERA, JAIMAICA DE VERA
9868 DE VERA, JARL MARX ESPINO
9869 DE VERA, JAY R DECANO
9870 DE VERA, JEB MICHAEL GOCE
9871 DE VERA, JEFFERSON VILLACORTA
9872 DE VERA, JENALENE PACHECO
9873 DE VERA, JERIC ARBOLEDA
9874 DE VERA, JOHN DAVE EMATA
9875 DE VERA, JOMAR SUMALINOG
9876 DE VERA, JONNABETH RAMONES
9877 DE VERA, JUDEE ACE KINDIPAN
9878 DE VERA, JULIE ANN VENTINILLA
9879 DE VERA, KARINA CAYABYAB
9880 DE VERA, KEVIN VELASCO
9881 DE VERA, KRISTINE ANALIZA PANTIG
9882 DE VERA, LIEZEL SERRANO
9883 DE VERA, LYSA ARAYATA
9884 DE VERA, MARIAN ARAÑA
9885 DE VERA, MARIFE CORPUZ
9886 DE VERA, MARK MARLON PARAGAS
9887 DE VERA, MARY QUEEN PADAS
9888 DE VERA, MELODY PANGAN
9889 DE VERA, MELVIN CAPITLE
9890 DE VERA, MERIAM AGAS
9891 DE VERA, MONIQUE DATUIN
9892 DE VERA, NIKKA ADANA CORONIA
9893 DE VERA, RAMIR NAVAL
9894 DE VERA, RONALD CORPUZ
9895 DE VERA, RUBEN TAMAYO
9896 DE VERA, SHARMAINE SERPA JUAN
9897 DE VERGARA, MARISSA VILLAMORA
9898 DE VEYRA, RAFAELITO JR BAAY
9899 DE VILLA, BERNARDO ARAÑA
9900 DE VILLA, JENNILOU ABRINEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:200 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 DE VILLA, MARY ANN RIOFLORIDO
9902 DE VILLA, MAVELL REYES
9903 DE VILLA, MAY ANN SANTOS
9904 DE VILLA, ROLY DUANE REYES
9905 DE VILLA, RONALYN ONDOY
9906 DE VILLENA, CRISTINE SEDA
9907 DE VOTA, ARIES ALIGA
9908 DE YRO, MARY JANE PASCUAL
9909 DEALCA, EPIFANIA YATCO
9910 DEAN, KRISHA CAROLYN DEBIL
9911 DEANG, DARAH MAE CONCEPCION JAWOD
9912 DEAPERA, KARL ZOLEEL RAÑOLA
9913 DEAÑO, APRIL ROSE BRAZA
9914 DECANO, ADAM DELOS SANTOS
9915 DECANO, MA LARRAINE MAY BRUCELO
9916 DECANO, REYMUND HERICO
9917 DECANO, SHERYL MARTIREZ
9918 DECENA, CHARMINE KILAT
9919 DECENA, CYRIL JUNE BACLAGON
9920 DECENA, DEBBIE TAGUAN
9921 DECENA, RACQUEL RAMOS
9922 DECENA, ROSALIE CUISON
9923 DECEPEDA, ELAINE JOY QUINOL
9924 DECHAVEZ, ADELINA JR DEMANAWA
9925 DECHAVEZ, CHEMMEE ANNE LINAWAN
9926 DECHAVEZ, JEFFREY TRE-INTA
9927 DECINAL, DAPHNE CLAIRE SUPERAL
9928 DECIO, KRISTINE DIAZ
9929 DECIPOLO, PRECHI EGO-OGAN
9930 DECLARO, JOSEPH VILLAPANDO
9931 DECOLAWAN, MARIEL SUBIAGA
9932 DECORION, GRACE CAMANGYAN
9933 DECUSTO, MARICAR AGULLANO
9934 DEDASE, MARIJO HICOM
9935 DEDICATORIA, JERIC AREN ORDOÑEZ
9936 DEDOSIN, MELLO JANE GARCIA
9937 DEDUMO, LORRAINE SHIRAI JACOB
9938 DEEP, MARIANE BEAUTIE SANGALANG
9939 DEFENSOR, LIEZYL LYN BETIWAN
9940 DEFIESTA, AARON MICHAEL ALVIAR
9941 DEGALA, ARIELLA CAMILLE MANZON
9942 DEGALLADO, LEANY LUSABIA
9943 DEGAMO, JOLITO TORREFIEL
9944 DEGAMO, JOSEPH NOMIO
9945 DEGAMO, KLEN KAROL
9946 DEGAMO, LEIZEL
9947 DEGAMO, MERRY JOY QUIJANO
9948 DEGAMO, SENA MARCIA ROLLORATA
9949 DEGAY, MELODY MAY-ENG
9950 DEGILLO, ERNIE OBAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:201 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 DEGOLLACION, MARIA LOIDA BATAUSA
9952 DEGORIO, JOVIE MARIEL LAWAG
9953 DEGRACIA, ERIKA MAY MORALES
9954 DEGUBATON, MERRY GRACE RIO
9955 DEGUIT, GENE ALBERT TORREQUEMADA
9956 DEGUITO, ENGELBERT ABACAN
9957 DEGUITO, GERLIE GAYRAMARA
9958 DEGUITO, RODRIGO JR GOSOSO
9959 DEGUITOS, MARJORIE CATAGUE
9960 DEHESA, JOSHUA LENOIRZ CERNAL
9961 DEHILLO, MARIA MAE BONCALES
9962 DEINLA, MARK JARED FUENTES
9963 DEIPARINE, ANALIZA ARMA
9964 DEITA, HARVEY JOHN SALVADOR
9965 DEITA, MARY ANTONETTE BAGANG
9966 DEJAPA, IRENE MAY ANDRADA
9967 DEJARO, ANALYN GICAR
9968 DEJILLA, JOSE JR BENITEZ
9969 DEJITO, CRISNA GUIMBAL
9970 DEJITO, MINERVA FAELNAR
9971 DEJON, CHARLENE MAE MALEON
9972 DEJOS, CHARMAY SALDIVAR
9973 DEJUCOS, ELBEN BORROMEO
9974 DEJUCOS, MARLA MORADA
9975 DEJUCOS, RICA MAE RANCE
9976 DEJUMO, LORELIE FLORIN
9977 DEL AYRE, JESSICA BASTE
9978 DEL BARRIO, ARRIANE PANO
9979 DEL BARRIO, JENNIFER SORVANO
9980 DEL BARRIO, NATHALIE NICOLE RAFAEL
9981 DEL CAMPO, RODILYN MAE VILLANUEVA
9982 DEL CARMEN, DARREN DIESTRO
9983 DEL CARMEN, MARIA LEEN DERAMAYO
9984 DEL CASTILLO, EN JOY BANAS
9985 DEL CASTILLO, JOUSEL CASEM
9986 DEL CASTILLO, JUDELYN PADRE
9987 DEL CASTILLO, MARTHA RUTH GOMEZ
9988 DEL CASTILLO, MYLENE AMISTAD
9989 DEL CASTILLO, SHARLA SEVILLA
9990 DEL CORRO, MARNIE DAGUIL
9991 DEL ESPIRITU SANTO, FRANCIS JOSEPH ATIENZA
9992 DEL MANDO, KATHLEEN JOY FLORES
9993 DEL MONTE, ROMELYN ORAY
9994 DEL MORAL, MICHAEL JOHN AGUILAR
9995 DEL MORAL, ROGELINE JOY RAMIREZ
9996 DEL MUNDO, ALMIRA ARGAMOSA
9997 DEL MUNDO, ARVIE PATRICE ELEAZAR
9998 DEL MUNDO, DANIEL BANTOLINA
9999 DEL MUNDO, HONEY GRACE SUANZON
10000 DEL MUNDO, JASCHELL FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:202 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 DEL MUNDO, JENNY JECE GARCIA
10002 DEL MUNDO, JEWEL AUGUSTINE ROMA
10003 DEL MUNDO, JUDY ANNE FADRIGON
10004 DEL MUNDO, KIT JOHN FELLORES
10005 DEL MUNDO, LAUREINNE DE LEON
10006 DEL MUNDO, LOVELY CALLANO
10007 DEL MUNDO, MARIA CRISTINA ELCANO
10008 DEL MUNDO, REANNE MALONZO
10009 DEL MUNDO, SHIRLEY PAMINTUAN
10010 DEL PILAR, ROBERT JOHN ORDONIA
10011 DEL ROSARIO, ANGELA PRING
10012 DEL ROSARIO, ANGELIC CABAHUG
10013 DEL ROSARIO, CAMILLE ALEJO
10014 DEL ROSARIO, CAROLINE GINNEL LEGASPI
10015 DEL ROSARIO, CATHERINE
10016 DEL ROSARIO, CHERRY ANN MARTIN
10017 DEL ROSARIO, JAN SERADOY
10018 DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN BULAN
10019 DEL ROSARIO, JAYSON SANTOS
10020 DEL ROSARIO, JESSA CORDONIGA
10021 DEL ROSARIO, LENDEL IAN VARILLA
10022 DEL ROSARIO, LORNIE MONGCALES
10023 DEL ROSARIO, MARI ELISE GABRIELLE CHUA
10024 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA LINDA CALUEN
10025 DEL ROSARIO, MELODY DELFIN
10026 DEL ROSARIO, MERRYDEE MANALANSAN
10027 DEL ROSARIO, MICHELLE MACAYAN
10028 DEL ROSARIO, MIRIAM SANTIAGO
10029 DEL ROSARIO, PRECIOUS HAZIEL TORRES
10030 DEL ROSARIO, REGINE SAN ROQUE
10031 DEL ROSARIO, RHODORA RENGEL
10032 DEL ROSARIO, ROSANNE IRAH VALDERAMA
10033 DEL ROSARIO, SHAELYN REBAMBA
10034 DEL VALLE, GIRLIE PEÑARANDA
10035 DEL VALLE, JOANN ROSALINAS
10036 DEL VALLE, LEO NIBREL
10037 DEL VALLE, NOEL SUMULAT
10038 DELA, LOSETTE ABENIS
10039 DELA, MARIA LAARNIE DACURON
10040 DELA BAJAN, DANILO JR PINTO
10041 DELA CALZADA, CLEFFORD FLORITA
10042 DELA CALZADA, HONEY KATE ABANGGAN
10043 DELA CERNA, RICHELLE JOYCE MARGEN
10044 DELA CRUZ, ADALBERT SANTILLAN
10045 DELA CRUZ, ALIAH MORALES
10046 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN VENDERO
10047 DELA CRUZ, ANAVEL BASCO
10048 DELA CRUZ, ANDREA KRISTIA ALCANTARA
10049 DELA CRUZ, ANDREW JOSEPH NANIP
10050 DELA CRUZ, ANDY IBARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:203 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 DELA CRUZ, ANGEL LHI FLORENDO
10052 DELA CRUZ, ANGELA ADRIANO
10053 DELA CRUZ, ANGELA ISRAEL
10054 DELA CRUZ, ANNALIZA EMBUIDO
10055 DELA CRUZ, ANNE JOY TABUSARES
10056 DELA CRUZ, ANTOLIN JR ROBIDO
10057 DELA CRUZ, ANTONIETE ANDAYA
10058 DELA CRUZ, APRIL JOY DAROY
10059 DELA CRUZ, ARHJAY TAN
10060 DELA CRUZ, ARLENE FAYE TAPO
10061 DELA CRUZ, ARON OPEÑA
10062 DELA CRUZ, ART LENARLD ROSARIO
10063 DELA CRUZ, ARVIN VOLANTE
10064 DELA CRUZ, ASAINT CENTENO
10065 DELA CRUZ, ATHENA BUETA
10066 DELA CRUZ, AVEGAIL PARTIDO
10067 DELA CRUZ, AZIDZA PALAO
10068 DELA CRUZ, BALTAZAR JR AGAPITO
10069 DELA CRUZ, BEZALEL CABRERA
10070 DELA CRUZ, CARLITO JR ESPINO
10071 DELA CRUZ, CARLO BRYAN FERRER
10072 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE ESMILLA
10073 DELA CRUZ, CEDMER PAUL CALISAS
10074 DELA CRUZ, CHARLOTTE SORIA
10075 DELA CRUZ, CHARMAINE FAYE
10076 DELA CRUZ, CHRISEL JOY BARCENA
10077 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE DIZON
10078 DELA CRUZ, CONDRAD JHUN MATILLANO
10079 DELA CRUZ, CRIZACATE
10080 DELA CRUZ, CRUZILLE OVILLE
10081 DELA CRUZ, DANICA SARAGOZA
10082 DELA CRUZ, DANICA MAE DANTES
10083 DELA CRUZ, DANICA MAE LONZANIDA
10084 DELA CRUZ, DANIEL DIONISIO
10085 DELA CRUZ, DIANA ROSE CRUZ
10086 DELA CRUZ, DOLLY ANN BACALAN
10087 DELA CRUZ, DONNAVILLA GAJELLOMA
10088 DELA CRUZ, ELBERTH REY QUIJANO
10089 DELA CRUZ, EMMANUEL JR PEREGRINO
10090 DELA CRUZ, EUFEMIA DOMINGO
10091 DELA CRUZ, EUNICE SEÑO
10092 DELA CRUZ, EUNICE TRAQUIÑA
10093 DELA CRUZ, FATIMA BURAO
10094 DELA CRUZ, FREDELYN RELATOR
10095 DELA CRUZ, GENESIS VILLA
10096 DELA CRUZ, GESELLE TARIPA
10097 DELA CRUZ, GHIN FAE MONLEON
10098 DELA CRUZ, GRACE MARTILLANO
10099 DELA CRUZ, GRACE ANN EDUARDO
10100 DELA CRUZ, GUILLERMO II RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:204 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 DELA CRUZ, HANNALYN AGSAWAY
10102 DELA CRUZ, HERRAN ATIENZA
10103 DELA CRUZ, HONEY LEAÑO
10104 DELA CRUZ, JAIME RHOSSE MINEZ
10105 DELA CRUZ, JAN PAULA DE LARA
10106 DELA CRUZ, JANE YENTL SUATENGCO
10107 DELA CRUZ, JANINE JOYCE LABUYO
10108 DELA CRUZ, JAY ANN ARANDIA
10109 DELA CRUZ, JAZZEL ANN EMPRESO
10110 DELA CRUZ, JELYNNE JOY JARONGAYAN
10111 DELA CRUZ, JENALD PLAZA
10112 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER MILAN
10113 DELA CRUZ, JENNYFER AGUNAT
10114 DELA CRUZ, JERIMIE AUSTRIA
10115 DELA CRUZ, JESIEL MENDOZA
10116 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA BAUTISTA
10117 DELA CRUZ, JINKY JANE GUMPAL
10118 DELA CRUZ, JOANNA MARIE EVANGELISTA
10119 DELA CRUZ, JOHANNA CLAIRE FERRAREZ
10120 DELA CRUZ, JONA JEAN CASTILLO
10121 DELA CRUZ, JOSA MAE LACRO
10122 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH SORIANO
10123 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY BAYLON
10124 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY HUGO
10125 DELA CRUZ, KONRAD PASQUALE SAPALLEDA
10126 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE JOYCE GERONIMO
10127 DELA CRUZ, LYLE EDRYL SACLAUSO
10128 DELA CRUZ, LYNARD AGPAOA
10129 DELA CRUZ, MA CORAZON AIZA GERMAN
10130 DELA CRUZ, MA NANCY CALASIN
10131 DELA CRUZ, MAE ANN JIMENEZ
10132 DELA CRUZ, MARIA ANGELA DEMDAM
10133 DELA CRUZ, MARIA LYKA FRANCISCO
10134 DELA CRUZ, MARICON GUIANG
10135 DELA CRUZ, MARICRIS GALLARDO
10136 DELA CRUZ, MARIE ANN MONTERO
10137 DELA CRUZ, MARK ALLEN DIEZ
10138 DELA CRUZ, MARVIN ANTIGUA
10139 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOLINA PONTILLO
10140 DELA CRUZ, MERLY ROSCO
10141 DELA CRUZ, MERRY GRACE DALUPANG
10142 DELA CRUZ, MHEANN ALIPIO
10143 DELA CRUZ, MILANI LEENUELLE VILLAFLOR
10144 DELA CRUZ, NIÑO IAN GAANAN
10145 DELA CRUZ, NOVE GRACE BENERIO
10146 DELA CRUZ, OFELIA PAGARAN
10147 DELA CRUZ, QUEENIE ROSETE
10148 DELA CRUZ, RACHELLE CORPUZ
10149 DELA CRUZ, REGINE BALALA
10150 DELA CRUZ, REJENEIL FUGEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:205 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 DELA CRUZ, RENZ PAULO OCAMPO
10152 DELA CRUZ, RESTERLYN PANTE
10153 DELA CRUZ, REY CARLOS CASTILLO
10154 DELA CRUZ, REY JENCHEL PUBLICO
10155 DELA CRUZ, REYNA ZAPICO
10156 DELA CRUZ, RIE MARIE SISON
10157 DELA CRUZ, RINA
10158 DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO MALACA
10159 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN BAÑARES
10160 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANNE DELA MERCED
10161 DELA CRUZ, RUEL ANGCAJAS
10162 DELA CRUZ, SCHENA DOMINGO
10163 DELA CRUZ, SHAGO CUTENG
10164 DELA CRUZ, SHARLENE ANN LAWAG
10165 DELA CRUZ, SHIRLEY DALMO
10166 DELA CRUZ, SWEET CEL BALINAGAY
10167 DELA CRUZ, TARA JEFF BAUTISTA
10168 DELA CRUZ, THEA MARIE DELA PEÑA
10169 DELA CRUZ, THERESE MAE ALARDE
10170 DELA CRUZ, TRICCIA CHARINE CRUZ
10171 DELA CRUZ, TRICIA MAE LAGUERTA
10172 DELA CRUZ, VENICE LOPEZ
10173 DELA CRUZ, VERNA GAIL ABUGHO
10174 DELA CRUZ, YSABEL FRANCINE MALIG
10175 DELA CUADRA, MARLIE JOVETTE JOSE
10176 DELA CUEVA, LEONARD LLOYD ABASOLO
10177 DELA FUENTE, DELMA COLLANTES
10178 DELA GOZA, ARIANE KAYE MUYCO
10179 DELA GUARDIA, PHILIP CHRISTIAN SAUMAT
10180 DELA GUERRA, ADORA BANAAG
10181 DELA PAZ, JANNIE LEDA MALABORBOR
10182 DELA PAZ, JILLIAN FAE SALONGA
10183 DELA PAZ, JORGEN BERNARDINO
10184 DELA PAZ, TERESA ABBYGAIL MAÑIGO
10185 DELA PEÑA, ALMA RELATA
10186 DELA PEÑA, ANNA KATRINA FORTUN
10187 DELA PEÑA, CEDRICK SUAREZ
10188 DELA PEÑA, HONEY SHAYNE ATON
10189 DELA PEÑA, JENEMI CLEMEN
10190 DELA PEÑA, JENN CLABELE OCAMPO
10191 DELA PEÑA, JOESELA MIRANDA
10192 DELA PEÑA, JOSEPHINE FLORA
10193 DELA PEÑA, JUANITO JR NARAG
10194 DELA PEÑA, JUSTINE MANALILI
10195 DELA PEÑA, LADYLYN DE LEON
10196 DELA PEÑA, MELCA CASPE
10197 DELA PEÑA, NELIA MIGUEL
10198 DELA PEÑA, NORITO JR BERNAL
10199 DELA PEÑA, ROSVI LYNN DELA CRUZ
10200 DELA PEÑA, RUSSEL CABUG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:206 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 DELA PEÑA, SWIDEN BRAZEL SALDIVAR
10202 DELA RAMA, ROSCHELLE YBAÑEZ
10203 DELA REYNA, JAYSON TAMAYO
10204 DELA ROCA, NANCY PADILLO
10205 DELA ROSA, ARRAH JANE LAYUGAN
10206 DELA ROSA, FERDINAND BERNABE
10207 DELA ROSA, FLORAME SONLIT
10208 DELA ROSA, JERICHO CAPUYAN
10209 DELA ROSA, JILA AURELIO
10210 DELA ROSA, JULIE ANN ELECHICON
10211 DELA ROSA, MARIANNIE REYES
10212 DELA ROSA, MARY GEM NATIVIDAD
10213 DELA ROSA, MICHELLE CARANGUIAN
10214 DELA ROSA, MICHELLE COMACAO
10215 DELA ROSA, PSYCHE KRISTINE BORBON
10216 DELA ROSA, ROSSEL MADRIA
10217 DELA SERNA, ANGELI QUEEN MAGALLANES
10218 DELA TINA, CATHERINE BACLOR
10219 DELA TORRE, ALJON BALADHAY
10220 DELA TORRE, BAI KATHERINE TATAK
10221 DELA TORRE, ENEMECIO JR HINACAY
10222 DELA TORRE, JOELITA DUCENA
10223 DELA TORRE, LILIBETH CAMA
10224 DELA TORRE, RANDY GARCIA
10225 DELA TORRE, TEODYLEN ARAÑES
10226 DELA VEGA, ARLENE FRIAS
10227 DELA VEGA, CHRISTINE JOY DELA TORRE
10228 DELA VEGA, ERO CANTIBEROS
10229 DELA VEGA, JISELLE CARABLE
10230 DELA VEGA, MARIA VANEZZA GOTOS
10231 DELA VEGA, NIKKI DALIDA
10232 DELA VICTORIA, ANGELYN ASILAN
10233 DELABAHAN, DARYL ENOVERO
10234 DELACERNA, ANNELYN FLORETO
10235 DELACION, ANNA MAE DAPOG
10236 DELAMORES, MA KEENA JASYFEL ARMADA
10237 DELAN, XILE CHARMAINE LASOLA
10238 DELANTAR, JOBANE PAA
10239 DELANTERO, MERIAM FALSARIO
10240 DELAPUS, VIDAL SALO
10241 DELARMENTE, JP LESTER BUSTILLOS
10242 DELAS ALAS, ANA LOURDES MANGUBAT
10243 DELAS ALAS, ANTONETTE DIAZ
10244 DELAY, VINCENT ROI ORENDEZ
10245 DELDA, FRANCES ANDALES
10246 DELECTOR, MARIA BARILLO
10247 DELELIS, RHEA MAE ALBEYES
10248 DELELIS, WINNIE ANN TALOZA
10249 DELEN, ARVIN QUITA
10250 DELEN, AVERY BLESSA CUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:207 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 DELEN, LYKA LABOG
10252 DELEN, RICO CASTRO
10253 DELEONIO, CRYSTEL JADE VILLA
10254 DELES, WIN MAE INFANTE
10255 DELEÑA, REYNALD NARVATO
10256 DELFIN, ALDIN DISTOR
10257 DELFIN, ANA FLOR PAGHUBASAN
10258 DELFIN, APRIL ROSE PARCON
10259 DELFIN, DINAN ABAJON
10260 DELFIN, HENRY DESLATE
10261 DELFIN, IRISH MAE CASTOR
10262 DELFIN, JAYSON PALAPAR
10263 DELFIN, JEONISA DEOCAMPO
10264 DELFIN, JOHN ROMY PASTORAL
10265 DELFIN, JULIE PEARL ELLANO
10266 DELFIN, KRISTEL EVE ALOLOR
10267 DELFIN, MA ANTONETTE GALINDO
10268 DELFIN, MARILOU MACAPAL
10269 DELFIN, MICHELLE CABINGAN
10270 DELFIN, NAZAR VALERIO
10271 DELFINADO, MARY GRACE ARQUITOLA
10272 DELFINO, GLENN DASIG
10273 DELFINO, MARK JHON NABUS
10274 DELFINO, PAULINE MAE
10275 DELFINO, RONALD OBIAS
10276 DELGADO, AILEEN SHANE ACUAT
10277 DELGADO, ALEX BENINSIG
10278 DELGADO, CECILLE BERMILLO
10279 DELGADO, CHRISTINE MAE VELASQUEZ
10280 DELGADO, CHRISTINE MARIE FABILLAR
10281 DELGADO, IVY GIRL SOLATORIO
10282 DELGADO, JOBEN CORONEL
10283 DELGADO, JOCELLE DE LOS REYES
10284 DELGADO, JOCHELLE JOY ABALO
10285 DELGADO, JOHN GUTOMAN
10286 DELGADO, NOEME PACALA
10287 DELGADO, SHIELAH ERIMAN
10288 DELICA, CHERRY VILLA
10289 DELICA, DIANE LEE ANN MANGYAO
10290 DELICA, HEIDI GEM MALARAYAP
10291 DELICA, KRISTA ANGELI GAYO
10292 DELIG, MERLIZAH MANGUARDIA
10293 DELIGERO, MARY DAE PAGUIRIGAN
10294 DELIGUIN, HONEYLYN DAGSAAN
10295 DELIM, ARUEL JR FLORES
10296 DELIM, SHEILLEMAE CRESSE DUEY
10297 DELIMA, ANTHONY III FACTURAN
10298 DELIMA, GERALDINE BARTULIN
10299 DELIMA, KRISTELLE JOY TAJANLANGIT
10300 DELIMA, LAWRENCE FABREGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:208 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 DELIMA, LUCIA DE CASTRO
10302 DELIMA, MARY ANN MAGDASOC
10303 DELIMA, REGINA GRACE DULTRA
10304 DELIMA, RONNEL REY ROSELIM
10305 DELIMA, ROSELOU MONTALVO
10306 DELIMAN, KHEZA BOHOL
10307 DELIN, CRISTINE GONITO
10308 DELIN, ROUTHCHE FLORES
10309 DELINA, CHERRY ROSE DAGOC
10310 DELIQUIÑA, MARTHA JELLE ARGUILLA
10311 DELIVA, FREDERICK MOHINOG
10312 DELIZO, BERNADETTE PADILLA
10313 DELIZO, LADY MADONNA ESPIRITU
10314 DELIZO, REYNIL PACDAY
10315 DELLIMA, PRESCYME BAGUION
10316 DELMAS, JERSON MITWA
10317 DELMAS, NOEL MUTUA
10318 DELMO, DARLENE ANSAY
10319 DELMONTE, MARK ANTHONY LACABA
10320 DELOGAR, MARRIZA JAVIER
10321 DELOLA, DARILE OLAYVAR
10322 DELORAYA, ALEXANDRIA DECENA
10323 DELORINO, JOCELYN LIPATA
10324 DELORINO, RICO LIPATA
10325 DELOS ANGELES, JONALYN ACULA
10326 DELOS ANGELES, LENNY LYN MAGALLANES
10327 DELOS ARCOS, MC VINCENT LOMOCSO
10328 DELOS REYES, ARMIE GRACE MOJAR
10329 DELOS REYES, CAROLDINE GODOY
10330 DELOS REYES, CRISPINA BERBON
10331 DELOS REYES, DHOREN ALFUENTE
10332 DELOS REYES, EDESSA VIE LEGASPI
10333 DELOS REYES, ELMO JR FILLARCA
10334 DELOS REYES, FAYE JOY FERRER
10335 DELOS REYES, JEAN ANTONIO MOLINA
10336 DELOS REYES, JEMUEL BALINGIT
10337 DELOS REYES, JEOFFREY SANGA
10338 DELOS REYES, JOHN VINCENT EMBUIDO
10339 DELOS REYES, JOYCE VICUÑA
10340 DELOS REYES, KRYSTEL VELASCO
10341 DELOS REYES, MA CHRISTINE JOY SADJE
10342 DELOS REYES, MARK CHRISTIAN SANTOS
10343 DELOS REYES, MYRA MEMBREBE
10344 DELOS REYES, NORMAN PALMAIRA
10345 DELOS REYES, RAE CEIL LAPUT
10346 DELOS SANTOS, ALLYNE SALILING
10347 DELOS SANTOS, AUMHAR DE GUZMAN
10348 DELOS SANTOS, CARLO JISON
10349 DELOS SANTOS, CHERRY JOY CRISPINO
10350 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN TAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:209 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 DELOS SANTOS, DELIA GREGORIO
10352 DELOS SANTOS, EDMAR REBOLLEDO
10353 DELOS SANTOS, ELEAZAR JUDE RUITAS
10354 DELOS SANTOS, FERNAND II PADUL
10355 DELOS SANTOS, FRANZ MATIAS
10356 DELOS SANTOS, GLOREN GRACE BORRES
10357 DELOS SANTOS, HAYDEE MANZANO
10358 DELOS SANTOS, IRENE DELA CRUZ
10359 DELOS SANTOS, JEFFREY SARONA
10360 DELOS SANTOS, JESICA AGUILAR
10361 DELOS SANTOS, JESSICA PENULIAR
10362 DELOS SANTOS, JOANA ROSE DE GUZMAN
10363 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN DAVE MAGBOO
10364 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN DHOMAR BROCKA
10365 DELOS SANTOS, JOPHILL INIAN
10366 DELOS SANTOS, MARIAH JAYE LIM
10367 DELOS SANTOS, MARIE JANICE GUICO
10368 DELOS SANTOS, MARK JONALD DEL ROSARIO
10369 DELOS SANTOS, MARVIC ROMERO
10370 DELOS SANTOS, MARYJOYCE MATEO
10371 DELOS SANTOS, MAYCA LUMANSOC
10372 DELOS SANTOS, PETER JOHN PANOPIO
10373 DELOS SANTOS, REZIEL SILAO
10374 DELOS SANTOS, ROCHELL MARIE ESPELITA
10375 DELOS SANTOS, SHAIRA LEI TENAZAS
10376 DELOS SANTOS, SHELAMAE CUAS
10377 DELOS SANTOS, SHIELA MAY TINACO
10378 DELOS SANTOS, SYRISH LIGSON
10379 DELOS TRINO, HONEYVIE BUTARDO
10380 DELOSO, JESSA PENASO
10381 DELOSTRICO, RENALIN QUILLAN
10382 DELOTAVO, ZOEY VILLAFUERTE
10383 DELOVINO, MARIA ELOISA ARGARIN
10384 DELOY, JOZANNE DIAZ
10385 DELSON, DAPHNY DIVINE DEPONIO
10386 DELUBIO, CHARIELYN EUSTAQUIO
10387 DELUESTE, CHERRY MAE DELA CALSADA
10388 DELUVIO, MARY ROSE COSTANILLA
10389 DELVO, JUVIC DASILAO
10390 DEMA-ALA, RONAN FUENTES
10391 DEMAANO, MARK CHRISTIAN BERANGO
10392 DEMAFELIS, JOHANA DIOSO
10393 DEMAFELIZ, CLOUDINE MAE ESPINOSA
10394 DEMAFELIZ, REYNAN ESPINOSA
10395 DEMAISIP, VINCENT NEMENZO
10396 DEMAPENDAN, JOHN PAUL CASTAÑEDA
10397 DEMARAYE, NAP DAGOHOY
10398 DEMATAWARAN, GLADES JORILLO
10399 DEMEGILLO, EDA AMAQUIN
10400 DEMEN, MELISSA CLEMENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:210 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 DEMILLO, RITCHIE PARCO
10402 DEMIN, WICHEE JAYZIEL HERNANDEZ
10403 DEMISNERO, DONDON ENCABO
10404 DEMOGENA, HONEY SHEEN COSTELO
10405 DEMONTAÑO, MARIE GRACE CASIÑERO
10406 DEMONTEVERDE, LEMMAE JOY BASAL
10407 DEMOSER, JIMADEN ENGUITO
10408 DEMOTO, REGIE REYES
10409 DENAGA, MARA MAEGAN BESA
10410 DENAGA, NELMA GRACE DALISAY
10411 DENDERO, PRECIOUS HANNAH REYES
10412 DENIEGA, ARJIE AHN DE LA CRUZ
10413 DENIEGA, FELISA QUILANG
10414 DENIEGA, FRANCIS ERIC JABANES
10415 DENIEGA, JERLIE CABIGON
10416 DENIÑA, MARLON IMPERIAL
10417 DENLAOSO, CRISTINE LOVE CARREON
10418 DENNA, IVY BREINELY PACUNANA
10419 DENOLA, EVELYN TRIPULCA
10420 DENOSAPAL, ISRAELYN MAY MOJANA
10421 DENOSTA, MA EDELYN COLAS
10422 DENOSTA, MARIA ELSA EBRONA
10423 DENOSTA, MARY ROSE MARCILLA
10424 DENQUE, ARTURO JR BANGUIZ
10425 DENSING, JONA ROSE ONOD
10426 DENTE, RHEA ANABE
10427 DEOCADES, CATHERINE TRINIDAD
10428 DEOCAMPO, MARY JOY BALTAZAR
10429 DEOCARES, CHRISTINE JOY SORIANO
10430 DEOGRACIAS, DULCE TEJANO
10431 DEORONIO, APRIL ROSE ARZAGA
10432 DEPASUPIL, DANZEN JOY PANAGA
10433 DEPAYNOS, JONAS LAWIN
10434 DEPEÑA, FAITH LYNN DESACOLA
10435 DEPOSOY, IAN RAY ESTRELLADO
10436 DEQUILLA, HELEN QUIAO
10437 DEQUILLA, JESSICA MATILLANO
10438 DEQUINO, REINA BATINGAN
10439 DEQUIT, ANNA MARIE DELEJERO
10440 DEQUITO, ALEXES HIDALGO
10441 DEQUITO, ANGEL LYNN GUEVARRA
10442 DERACO, BELLARMIN JAY NAVARRO
10443 DERAMAS, SHARON NOMAT
10444 DERASIN, EMELYN OMBINA
10445 DERAY, JEORGE CRISTIAN TRIAS
10446 DERECHO, DAISY JANE NOMBRE
10447 DERECHO, NHEL ANTHONY PALMA
10448 DEREGAY, JONATHAN TUGOT
10449 DERES, CAROL BAESA
10450 DERILO, IVY JOY BAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:211 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 DERIS, CRISTINE GODESANO
10452 DERIT, SWEETCHEN LITIGIO
10453 DERLA, JELYN APURA
10454 DERMODO, MARY JOY ESPANUEVA
10455 DEROY, MICHEL DACLES
10456 DEROÑA, RICKYTHA MAÑGALINO
10457 DERRAMAS, SHARA MAY DACUSIN
10458 DESABILLE, REIZEL DE LA PEÑA
10459 DESACULA, EMILYN BALANAY
10460 DESACULA, ROGIELYN ENCILAY
10461 DESALES, EARLY DAWN SARRAGA
10462 DESALISA, MARIE CRIS DESACULA
10463 DESALIZA, CHERRIE ROSE LEMI
10464 DESAMPARADO, CLAIRE SANTILLAN
10465 DESAMPARADO, ELJEAN BAWI-IN
10466 DESAMPARADO, LEONORA DELA CRUZ
10467 DESCALLAR, CAMILLE MIRANDA
10468 DESCALLAR, JOHN JOSUA RELEVO
10469 DESCALSOTA, JUSZEL MAE VARONA
10470 DESCARTIN, AYESHA CARL CABRERA
10471 DESEMBRANA, LILIA LACUATA
10472 DESENGAÑO, JOSAM DESUNIA
10473 DESEO, JOHN KEVIN DEGALA
10474 DESEPEDA, MARVIN DAZA
10475 DESIAR, ANZENETH VELASCO
10476 DESIAR, JONAS MERCOLLO
10477 DESIDERIO, DAN EMERSON VINUYA
10478 DESIERDO, JOHN PAUL MIGUEL
10479 DESIERTO, JOHN ANGELO BASE
10480 DESINGAÑO, KIMBERLY ESPENILLA
10481 DESLATE, DAVID JOHN SANTIAGO
10482 DESOLONG, RIZA MAE GALLEGO
10483 DESPHY, BERT JAN ALONTAGA
10484 DESPI, CRYSTAL ADA DELGADO
10485 DESPI, IMEE JAMINDEN
10486 DESPI, LEIZEL ASTILLERO
10487 DESPOSADO, KHRYSTYN ROSE MISSION
10488 DESTREZA, SYREN JOY GAA
10489 DESTRIZA, MARY CRIS DUCAY
10490 DESTURA, MICHAEL DESTAJO
10491 DESULLAN, MA CHIEN SABINO
10492 DESUYO, GIOVANNI ALMOHALLAS
10493 DESUYO, REGINA LOPEZ
10494 DETALLA, JESAH ANN LEOPOLDO
10495 DETALO, ADONNIS VIERNES
10496 DETERA, DARWIN CAMPO
10497 DETERA, JEANKY SANTOS
10498 DETICIO, DOLI ANN MARIE DARO
10499 DETOGA, LEOGEN DOLOSO
10500 DETOGA, LESTER DOLOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:212 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 DETOGA, MARIVIC DEOCAMPO
10502 DETUYA, ELMER RODILLA
10503 DEUNA, MARY ANDREA DERI
10504 DEVECAIS, LEZARD PRUDENTE
10505 DEVELOS, RUBY JOY SORBITO
10506 DEVERA, MARILYN GALON
10507 DEVERO, REJEN RODRIGUEZ
10508 DEVILA, LORENA DECIPOLO
10509 DEVILLES, JEYLECA GRACE RODICO
10510 DEVOCION, BABYCILDA DELAN
10511 DEVOCION, VANESSA JAVIER
10512 DEVOMA, PRINCESS VANEZA BRITO
10513 DEYSOLONG, JERWIN FABON
10514 DEZA, JINKY ABIVA
10515 DEZA, JUANITO PINTO
10516 DEZA, MA RIZALIE EUPALAO
10517 DEÑO, MC LLOYD GENARO
10518 DHARMDAS, JOANE NARVACAN
10519 DIACOMA, CHARLENE MAE ADOLFO
10520 DIACOR, CONCEPCION GAGARIN
10521 DIACOSTA, SHENNA MAE FLORES
10522 DIAGBEL, MARY GRACE ALVARADO
10523 DIAMA, KEZIAH PEDREGOSA
10524 DIAMALE, ROSELLE CERNA
10525 DIAMANTE, DAISY NONIALA
10526 DIAMANTE, JEANYLYN ALISNA
10527 DIAMANTE, JESSEL APILIT
10528 DIAMANTE, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ATUN
10529 DIAMANTE, MARRY JON MACAWILE
10530 DIAMANTE, NOEMI NANA
10531 DIAMANTE, ROMNICK RAYMUNDO
10532 DIAMARTIN, MYLA ESPAÑOLA
10533 DIAMOS, ALFIE JEE CABANGON
10534 DIAMPOC, JOSIE IBUYAT
10535 DIAMPUAN, NORAISA ABEJERO
10536 DIAMPUAN, PUTRI SALAM TANGGO
10537 DIAMSAY, WENNIE DOMEPNAS
10538 DIAN, CRISANTA MALUNHAO
10539 DIANITO, CHARMAGNE MANULAT
10540 DIANO, ERMA AGUIWAT
10541 DIANO, MARJORIE MANULAT
10542 DIANO, RYAN SALAZAR
10543 DIANO, SHEILA MAE SALADAGA
10544 DIANZON, NOELLE THERESE QUITEVIS
10545 DIAO, UNICE DIANSAY
10546 DIAPAR, RUFAIDA RAUFH
10547 DIAROS, ALFREDO JR TEJADA
10548 DIASANA, MARIANNE SABANATE
10549 DIASNES, RESHELLE PAVIA
10550 DIATA, CARLO JAY DERILO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:213 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 DIATA, ELMO JR BALUNTO
10552 DIATON, JESSA HANGDAAN
10553 DIAZ, ADRIANO JR AUSTERO
10554 DIAZ, ALTHEA MAE BAYA
10555 DIAZ, AMANCIO JR GOYENA
10556 DIAZ, ANA VIVIAN DELIOS
10557 DIAZ, ANYONE LERON
10558 DIAZ, CHERRYBEL GALISTE
10559 DIAZ, CHRISTIAN PAUL BANICO
10560 DIAZ, CYCLONE YLIKA ANDOLANA
10561 DIAZ, DANIEL MONTOJO
10562 DIAZ, DARLA MAE STA JUANA
10563 DIAZ, DARLYN MAE BELLO
10564 DIAZ, DARREN DUEÑAS
10565 DIAZ, DON ALDRIN JASMIN
10566 DIAZ, GILVANN RAY PINON
10567 DIAZ, JACKELYN DADONG
10568 DIAZ, JAN LESTER TEMPLADO
10569 DIAZ, JASPER JAY GREJALDO
10570 DIAZ, JAYSON
10571 DIAZ, JEAN KAREN YALONG
10572 DIAZ, JEANNIE ANN
10573 DIAZ, JENNY AQUINO
10574 DIAZ, JO ANN MUMAR
10575 DIAZ, JOCELYN
10576 DIAZ, JOHN CARLO AVELLANA
10577 DIAZ, JOHN LESTER GALICIA
10578 DIAZ, JOJEN VISCAYA
10579 DIAZ, JOWENNA MANALANG
10580 DIAZ, KRISTEL MAY ADINO
10581 DIAZ, LEA FAE LENES
10582 DIAZ, LEANA MARGARITA NITAFAN
10583 DIAZ, MARK JEOFFREY SAMBALILO
10584 DIAZ, MARK JOVIT DALMAN
10585 DIAZ, MARK ROBERT VICENCIO
10586 DIAZ, MARY GRACE ELEONOR PARAISO
10587 DIAZ, MARY JANE JEPOLLO
10588 DIAZ, MARY LOU ESTACIO
10589 DIAZ, MERIALYNNE REASO
10590 DIAZ, NIÑA LATOZA
10591 DIAZ, PAULA ANICETE
10592 DIAZ, PAULINE JOY ORAA
10593 DIAZ, PAULINE MARIE SANTOS
10594 DIAZ, QUEENIE GLADYS AGATEP
10595 DIAZ, RAMIL II PAYCANA
10596 DIAZ, REY ANNE SOLATORIO
10597 DIAZ, RIO JANE BARRAMEDA
10598 DIAZ, ROSSINI SAYCON
10599 DIAZ, SHARMAINE CAPUSI
10600 DIAZ, SHERYL DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:214 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 DIAZ, STEPHANIE SIQUE
10602 DIAZ, SWEET CHARITY UDAN
10603 DIAZ, WILHELMINA NOFIES
10604 DIAZ, YZZAH GAYLE DELA CRUZ
10605 DIBDIB, ANNYBETH PAALISBO
10606 DICAN, CATHERINE JOSE
10607 DICAN, DENIZA HELO
10608 DICANG, KRIZIA MAE ELEJORDE
10609 DICDICAN, IRVIN SALAZAR
10610 DICE, ROLENE MARIE DACIBAR
10611 DICEN, PRECIOUS KAE CLARKE
10612 DICHOSA, ANGELYN LUCAÑAS
10613 DICHOSA, JESICA BANIAGA
10614 DICHOSO, JANE ESPINOLA
10615 DICHOSO, MEEKAH SHEENTA CACHO
10616 DICHOSO, MICAH RUIZ
10617 DICHOSO, SAN MIGUEL ARKANGHEL VARGAS
10618 DICHOSON, DAFFODILS LUMAAD
10619 DICIANO, HAJKEER PATTAGUAN
10620 DICKINA, GRACE BEDOLIDO
10621 DICOLEN, JEROME TALADRO
10622 DICON, NOEL ROY MEDEL
10623 DICTO, PRINCESS JOY FERRER
10624 DIDA-AGUN, AINA MACALIPAO
10625 DIDAL, NIKKI MAE ICOY
10626 DIEGO, INAH MIRANDA
10627 DIEGO, MIGNON CECILIA SILAO
10628 DIEL, ERIC JOHN CAMASURA
10629 DIESTA, DINA MAGTOTO
10630 DIESTA, PATRICIA MAE GAPPE
10631 DIESTRO, APRIL MAE BOFILL
10632 DIEZ, AILYN GRACE GENTALLAN
10633 DIEZ, CHRISNA MAY OCUT
10634 DIEZ, IRENE
10635 DIEZ, MARJORIE PORLARES
10636 DIEZMO, EL JIRAH MANGALINO
10637 DIEZMO, MA JESSICA LURO
10638 DIFUNTORUM, CHERRIE ANN VALMORES
10639 DIG, MICHELLE BALAG
10640 DIG, SALVACION DOMETITA
10641 DIGA, CLARISSA ABOGADO
10642 DIGAL, MARJORIE LIMBAGO
10643 DIGAL, ZYRILL NATHALIE LUAYON
10644 DIGAO, NICOLE FERNANDEZ
10645 DIGAUM, MERCIALYN TOLENTINO
10646 DIGAWAN, ARIANE MAE AMOR
10647 DIGDIGAN, JORELY ANDONG
10648 DIGMAN, ARJAY NIÑO AROLLADO
10649 DIGNADICE, ANGEL ROSE PACQUIAO
10650 DIGNADICE, EVELYN PALACPAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:215 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 DIGNOS, JEZEL ANN INSO
10652 DIGNOS, JHEN REDEEM BANDIOLA
10653 DIGO, DAVEDARELL DOLORITO
10654 DIGO, KLEN CLARICE CABRERA
10655 DIGOL, GLADYS CAGUIOA
10656 DIGUEL, VANGIE LABOTAN
10657 DILAG, DIETHER DAKIT
10658 DILAG, JECHYL NARCISO
10659 DILAG, LYDEE SINOY
10660 DILAG, MA NIÑA VEGA
10661 DILAG, REGELYN HOGAYA
10662 DILAG, ROGER BANISAL
10663 DILANGALEN, DATU SADAM ABDULSALAM
10664 DILANGALEN, JUNAINA MADATO
10665 DILAO, JAY BOY PAJO
10666 DILAO, KAMEA RUTH BARREDO
10667 DILAO, MARIA ANTONETTE GUETA
10668 DILAO, MICKA ATIENZA
10669 DILEM, CLARENCE DUMLAO
10670 DILIDILI, MAELENE HEBRES
10671 DILIG, EVELY SEBASTIAN
10672 DILIG, WELMA MENDOZA
10673 DILLANO, GLAIZA MARIEZ CARUGDA
10674 DILLATON, ROSEBETT GERVACIO
10675 DILLO, JOY ALIZA SOTASO
10676 DIMAALA, JONALYN CARRIDO
10677 DIMAANDAL, BERNADETH MARTINEZ
10678 DIMAANO, DONNELL NAVE
10679 DIMAANO, JOHN CHRISTIAN ANGELES
10680 DIMAANO, KATE TABING
10681 DIMAANO, NORELEEN DELGADO
10682 DIMABAYAO, ANTHONY LUSTE
10683 DIMABAYAO, MARIA CHRISTA CASTRO
10684 DIMABUYU, ANGELINA MANITI
10685 DIMACANGUN, FAINIDA EPPIE
10686 DIMACULANGAN, ANABELLA TENORIO
10687 DIMACULANGAN, APRIL GAY BAEL
10688 DIMACULANGAN, JENNY LIBAO
10689 DIMACULANGAN, JENNY RONNA CIPRIANO
10690 DIMACULANGAN, JOY MEDALLON
10691 DIMADUCOT, GERSON CAPILLAN
10692 DIMAILIG, JESSICA GALERA
10693 DIMAIWAT, MARY ROSE NARESMA
10694 DIMAKUTA, NORMALIA MAMARENGCAS
10695 DIMAL, JALILAH MAGOMPARA
10696 DIMALALUAN, DONETA MAE APOLINARIO
10697 DIMALANTA, FRANK MECEL ARZAGA
10698 DIMALANTA, JOLINO LUIS MAGTULIS
10699 DIMALANTA, KRYSTYL JEWELOU BUGARIN
10700 DIMALANTA, NESSA BILLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:216 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 DIMALANTA, ZENITH TIBINGEN
10702 DIMALIGALIG, PABLITO JR ABLEN
10703 DIMALOTANG, PUTRI NAJMAH MADRASA
10704 DIMAMAY, LANIELOU ABUKE
10705 DIMANLIG, JONADETTE ANCHETA
10706 DIMAO, INTESARAH MAI RAJAHBUAYAN
10707 DIMAPILIS, JULIUS ENRIQUEZ
10708 DIMAPILIS, MARY JOY AVIÑANTE
10709 DIMAPORO, MOHAMMAD JAVIER DIANGCA
10710 DIMARANAN, CARLA FELISA DEOMANO
10711 DIMARUCOT, MILDRED MAJAN
10712 DIMASACA, ARCEL YABUT
10713 DIMASIRA, SITTIE NAURAH MOCAS
10714 DIMASUHID, KATHLENE SY
10715 DIMATACOT, MARY GRACE ADA
10716 DIMATINGCAL, CALIMAH GANDAMRA
10717 DIMATIRA, MONNA KRIS MARASIGAN
10718 DIMATULAC, EUNICE BONDOC
10719 DIMATULAC, KENY ROSE AN
10720 DIMAUN, MARK KEVIN YUMUL
10721 DIMAYA, EFRELYN MAE MENDOZA
10722 DIMAYUGA, ARIES MARCO
10723 DIMAYUGA, CHANDER TENORIO
10724 DIMAYUGA, JINGKY DE VILLA
10725 DIMAYUGA, RHEA GONZALES
10726 DIMCO, NESSA MAE MANINGO
10727 DIME, SALLY MILEVA SUALAN
10728 DIMITUI, ALMA BONGAT
10729 DIMLA, AMIE RUTH PEREZ
10730 DIMLA, IRENE CASUGA
10731 DIMLA, RHIALYNE DAMASCO
10732 DIN, RONNEL NUQUI
10733 DINAMLING, AMELIA LAB-INGON
10734 DINAMPO, BEVIJEN TANUDRA
10735 DINANGWATAN, DARNA BANIH
10736 DINDANG, RONAIRAH DAIS
10737 DINEROS, RIZA IRENE ESPERAS
10738 DINGAL, CRISTIAN AMPARADO
10739 DINGAL, JONAH MAE NARBASA
10740 DINGAL, MA FRANCISCA INGCO
10741 DINGAL, ROGER BULALHOG
10742 DINGAL, SHOBY GARCES
10743 DINGAL, WINONA NALZARO
10744 DINGCONG, CHERRY MAE OCAMPO
10745 DINGCONG, DIANNA MAE KANEN
10746 DINGCONG, RONALYN CRUSPERO
10747 DINGDING, CRISNA DANTES
10748 DINGDING, ROHYNEE LYLE CABATUAN
10749 DINGLASA, VARIAN JAN
10750 DINGLASAN, FHERRIE KATLEEN SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:217 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 DINGLASAN, KENT JERU DE TORRES
10752 DINGLASAN, MARY ANNE VALENZUELA
10753 DINIEGA, KRISTINE TOLENTINO
10754 DINLASAN, MARLIN GONZALES
10755 DINO, PATRIC KANE JADUCANA
10756 DINO, SALVADOR MIRANDA
10757 DINOPOL, GLADYS DE ASIS
10758 DINOPOL, MA PRINCESS ANGELES
10759 DIO, RECHIL BUAYA
10760 DIO-AS, BENELISA BAGUILAT
10761 DIOCALES, CRISTY SALVADOR
10762 DIOCAMPO, SHARA JEAN GUINOCOR
10763 DIODOCO, JEFFREY ABSALON
10764 DIODOCO, MARY JOY FRANS PAGARAN
10765 DIOK, HABIDIN LUMINGIL
10766 DIOKNO, LHAINERIZZA SAGUN
10767 DIOKNO, MARIA ERICA MICULOB
10768 DIOLA, ARVIN STA ANA
10769 DIOLA, CHARIZZA MAE PARENTELA
10770 DIOLA, JOLLY KIN ENCARNACION
10771 DIOLA, LYSAN ESTRERA
10772 DIOLA, MARY JANE DACALLOS
10773 DIOLATA, ALDRIN LAPARAN
10774 DIOLATA, WILLY NOCELLADO
10775 DIOLINGO, MARIE ARRIANNE AREGLO
10776 DIOLOLA, SHYRIL LERIO
10777 DIOMAMPO, HELEN LANDICHO
10778 DIONALDO, ANGEL MADRID
10779 DIONALDO, CRISAME AROBO
10780 DIONALDO, MARY JEAN ESPAÑOL
10781 DIONCO, ANDREA MARISSE CARIG
10782 DIONEDA, EDEN JOY LASTRILLA
10783 DIONEDA, GILBERT BRYAN MANALANG
10784 DIONEDA, IMMANUEL NICO ORTIZ
10785 DIONELA, CRIS ANTHONY NEMENZO
10786 DIONELA, HAZEL ORIAS
10787 DIONELA, JENEVA ARANETA
10788 DIONELA, SUSAN LEYSON
10789 DIONERO, EMILY CIRIACO
10790 DIONES, RICKIELYN MAGLUNOG
10791 DIONESIO, CHO ANN MACAHILIG
10792 DIONG, JADE NIRK PRIMNE
10793 DIONGSON, APRIL MAY JUGUAN
10794 DIONIDO, DONALD PLAZA
10795 DIONISIO, EDILYN AGCAOILI
10796 DIONISIO, MICAH EALA ORLINA
10797 DIONISIO, NORMAN PATRICK BINDOY
10798 DIONISIO, RIA KRISELDA SANTOS
10799 DIONISIO, ROSE ANN FERRERAS
10800 DIONSON, LUNA LYN ENSALADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:218 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 DIOPALE, BERNA JANE ORCAJADA
10802 DIOQUINO, JOCELLE BANGOY
10803 DIOQUINO, MA FRANCIA PERDIGON
10804 DIORDA, NIGGIE ESCARCHA
10805 DIOSAN, MARIVIC GALBINO
10806 DIOSAY, GENEROSO JR GLORIOSO
10807 DIOSES, APRIL JOY AGGALOT
10808 DIOSO, JERICK IAN CORPUZ
10809 DIPERIA, REYMOND ARROYO
10810 DIRIK, JHAYNEL PACSI
10811 DIRON, HANNAN TAHA
10812 DIROY, LEERHAMAY DE LOS REYES
10813 DISCA, JENIFER NAGRAMA
10814 DISOMA, MAIMANA ABDULLAH
10815 DISOMIMBA, SAIMA ILIAS
10816 DISPO, INAH JOSANNE MAGNO
10817 DISTOR, HAROLD BERT LAURELES
10818 DISTOR, JUDEAH KARLA HABER
10819 DISTOR, RAMMEL DIAZ
10820 DISTRITO, ELAINE AGUAVIVA
10821 DISU, KIMBERLY SIBAYAN
10822 DISU, RHEALYN KATE CABILITASAN
10823 DISU, ROSELA BAUTISTA
10824 DITABLAN, DARA ELAINE GALLO
10825 DITALO, SHERYL GUBALA
10826 DITAN, JUNNETH ANN MARIE RIVERA
10827 DITAN, MA KRISTENA PEPITO
10828 DITCHON, CELSA MONCEDA
10829 DIUMANO, MARIANNE MOBIDO
10830 DIVA, MA ATHEAGEM LEGUA
10831 DIVA, VANESSA MARCIAL
10832 DIVINA, MA ISABEL SERVO
10833 DIVINA, NIKA LEI HIPOLITO
10834 DIVINA, ROMELL ESTRADA
10835 DIVINAGRACIA, DANICA GAMAY
10836 DIVINAGRACIA, FELISA BAGON
10837 DIVINAGRACIA, KATE PARAS
10838 DIVINAGRACIA, MARIA FE DORIG
10839 DIVINO, BEATRICE FELISA THERESE JAVELONA
10840 DIWA, ERICA LARA PERALTA
10841 DIWA, NAISA ENGCANG
10842 DIWAG, JAMES MARK BARRERA
10843 DIWAS, MARY JANE ELDO
10844 DIYAO, ALEJANDRO ABATCHAR
10845 DIZO, MARIA KATRINA LUALHATI
10846 DIZON, ADELYN FLORES
10847 DIZON, ALETTA RIA VILLAREAL
10848 DIZON, ANIELA ALISHA SALUNGA
10849 DIZON, BRIGETTE OLALIA
10850 DIZON, CHESTER FULGENCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:219 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 DIZON, CRISSA JIEU TAN
10852 DIZON, EDMAR MUÑOZ
10853 DIZON, ELDA QUITO
10854 DIZON, GEMMA VILLARE
10855 DIZON, GERALD URBANO
10856 DIZON, GIANCARLO BONOS
10857 DIZON, IRA CELINE CERVANTES
10858 DIZON, JETRO GARCIA
10859 DIZON, JIHAN REB GUINTO
10860 DIZON, JOAHRA JOY IGNACIO
10861 DIZON, JOANA PAULA DIMAUN
10862 DIZON, JOYCE LOU PENALES
10863 DIZON, JULIE ANN ANTONIO
10864 DIZON, JULIE KRISSAHNA FLORES
10865 DIZON, LLOYD LAMPA
10866 DIZON, LYKA MIRANDA
10867 DIZON, MA DOELCARMEN ARANZAMENDEZ
10868 DIZON, MARGIE ROSE DULAYAN
10869 DIZON, MARIA JOANNA PAULA VALETE
10870 DIZON, MARILYN VILLA
10871 DIZON, MARYJANE ALFONSO
10872 DIZON, NICA AYRIS GALANG
10873 DIZON, NOEMI NUNAG
10874 DIZON, NOIMIE COMIA
10875 DIZON, PRINCESS JESSICA ARQUERO
10876 DIZON, RIZZA MAE DIMARUCUT
10877 DIZON, RODOLFO JR PANGILINAN
10878 DIZON, TRECY JANE CANTA
10879 DIÑO, ANNIE TAMAYO
10880 DIÑOZO, QUEEN JONA RAYMUNDO
10881 DOB, CHARLENE SERATO
10882 DOBLAS, HANNAH MAE DAÑO
10883 DOBLAS, LIGIE BALDOZA
10884 DOBLE, KATHLEEN VERNALY REGALADO
10885 DOBLE, SHAINA KRYSTENE CEPEDA
10886 DOBLON, JESSICA MAGALLANES
10887 DOBLON, JUDY ANNE BAGUAL
10888 DOCABO, JANETH PAULINO
10889 DOCENA, AMOR TORCELINO
10890 DOCENA, DJOANNA MACAHIG
10891 DOCOT, ABIGAIL MANILA
10892 DOCOT, KIMBERLY DELIMA
10893 DOCOT, ROMA DISTAJO
10894 DOCTAMA, EDWARD REZARE
10895 DOCTOLERO, ARAH MAE TIUECO
10896 DOCTOLERO, ARTHUR VICENTE
10897 DOCTOLERO, JUNESER BAUTISTA
10898 DOCTOLERO, LILY ANN CABALUNA
10899 DOCTOLERO, PEARLANE GALLEGO
10900 DODON, YOLANDA CANGSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:220 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 DOFREDO, CAMILLE AGUSTIN
10902 DOFREDO, KENNY MILO
10903 DOGILLO, RONEL DELA CRUZ
10904 DOGUILES, PINKY JANE REPOLLO
10905 DOGWE, FRELLY SAWIT
10906 DOLANA, DONNA MAE BAYABAN
10907 DOLAOCO, RHONA GAYE PLAZA
10908 DOLAR, CHARLENE MADLANGBAYAN
10909 DOLAR, CHARMAINE ESTARAS
10910 DOLEDO, MARISSA BARIBAR
10911 DOLENDO, JONAH ABARCA
10912 DOLENDO, ZHENAFE LOU BATTAD
10913 DOLIENTE, JASMINE BUAN
10914 DOLIENTE, JUSTIN PABORITO
10915 DOLIGOL, NOVEM MAE PEDROSO
10916 DOLINA, CHERYL BORRES
10917 DOLLAGA, JOHNMARK CADAPAN
10918 DOLLAGA, MARITES CADAPAN
10919 DOLLENTE, ANAMER DIONEDA
10920 DOLLENTE, GIVBY BARTOLOME
10921 DOLLETE, WILLIAM AYLES
10922 DOLLIENTE, JULINA DIWAYAN
10923 DOLOGMANDING, LUV JOHN PALOMO
10924 DOLOGUIN, KAREN NISTAL
10925 DOLOQUE, ARNEL PETERO
10926 DOLOQUE, JUNIEL ARVIN URSUA
10927 DOLOR, ANIKA THERESE ERSANDO
10928 DOLORES, RALPH AQUINO
10929 DOLORZO, JADE ANN LOSANTAS
10930 DOLOSA, ARDEE NARVAEZ
10931 DOLOSA, MARISSA DIAZ
10932 DOLOSO, JORLEY LOVE ENGHOG
10933 DOLOT, DYEA CALEJESAN
10934 DOMACTOL, MARY JEAN ANAVISO
10935 DOMAEL, CHARLYN MALIWANAG
10936 DOMAEL, DONAHFLOR CASUCO
10937 DOMALTI, MELODY CAMSOL
10938 DOMANAIS, IRISH VAN JODY LACANDULA
10939 DOMANAIS, RICKY JR UNTALAN
10940 DOMANICO, PHOEBIE GRACE VOLANTE
10941 DOMAPTAR, JUNAID BASMAN
10942 DOMASIAN, RAINIEL BRYAN VILLANUEVA
10943 DOMAUB, ROSELAINIE ANDRES
10944 DOMDOM, ABEGAIL LIBARDO
10945 DOMDOM, EMMALYN OLMO
10946 DOMEGRACIA, ROLLY DELA CRUZ
10947 DOMENDEN, VILLARIE PELAYO
10948 DOMETITA, AIMEE LANSANGAN
10949 DOMETITA, LUISA MOTITA
10950 DOMETITA, MARYNEL GOLLENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:221 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 DOMIDER, JAYPEE SALARZA
10952 DOMILIES, SHIELDEN GRAIL SUAYAN
10953 DOMINE, RECIL JARANILLA
10954 DOMINGCIL, DIVINE GRACE JACINTO
10955 DOMINGLOS, ELIO BOTIWEY
10956 DOMINGO, ANA LIZA ESGUERRA
10957 DOMINGO, ANGELBETH OPIÑA
10958 DOMINGO, ANGELIE CABATAC
10959 DOMINGO, ARIESA JANE VILLARAMA
10960 DOMINGO, ARLENE BOLISA
10961 DOMINGO, BENIGNO LAVERA
10962 DOMINGO, CATHLYN MACADANGDANG
10963 DOMINGO, CRIS ANN JOY DAMIAN
10964 DOMINGO, CRYSTAL GRACE FONTANILLA
10965 DOMINGO, CUSMETH JOIE REDULLA
10966 DOMINGO, EDRIAN REYES
10967 DOMINGO, ETHEL VELASCO
10968 DOMINGO, EVER MANUEL
10969 DOMINGO, GALVIN KLEIN LUCAS
10970 DOMINGO, HAZEL SANTIAGO
10971 DOMINGO, ISABELITA TIBAY
10972 DOMINGO, JAMES VILLANUEVA
10973 DOMINGO, JANETTE TORRES
10974 DOMINGO, JANSEN RON SOLIS
10975 DOMINGO, JASMIN BITOL
10976 DOMINGO, JEMEJOY OSTIANO
10977 DOMINGO, JOAN ZULUETA
10978 DOMINGO, JONALYN MIRANDA
10979 DOMINGO, JONNALIE MERCADO
10980 DOMINGO, JOSHUA-DAVE ABIVA
10981 DOMINGO, JOY GRACE DELOS SANTOS
10982 DOMINGO, JOY MARIE MIRANDA
10983 DOMINGO, JUSALYN MARCOS
10984 DOMINGO, JUSTINE LOUISE OBUSAN
10985 DOMINGO, KEYCI ADARLO
10986 DOMINGO, LEAH MUDLONG
10987 DOMINGO, MANELYN
10988 DOMINGO, MARGY LAGARTO
10989 DOMINGO, MARIA CORAZON JUROC
10990 DOMINGO, MARICAR TAPIA
10991 DOMINGO, MARICHU JARAVATA
10992 DOMINGO, MARK JOMEL LACSON
10993 DOMINGO, MARK RAYMOND TEOPE
10994 DOMINGO, MARY ANN AGBAYANI
10995 DOMINGO, MARY JANE ENTERA
10996 DOMINGO, MICHAEL DARWIN DAVID
10997 DOMINGO, NERISSA LACAMBRA
10998 DOMINGO, NOBLE MAE MACABUGAO
10999 DOMINGO, NOEL VINCENT LAPUZ
11000 DOMINGO, QUEEN-ZEL JOY AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:222 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 DOMINGO, REYNALDO JR BALICAO
11002 DOMINGO, RHOEL BACTAD
11003 DOMINGO, RIZALYN TURINO
11004 DOMINGO, ROCHELLE ANNE SAN JUAN
11005 DOMINGO, ROMMEL BACTAD
11006 DOMINGO, RONALD TIMBAL
11007 DOMINGO, RONELYN RAMOS
11008 DOMINGO, ROSALYN ANN TINGSON
11009 DOMINGO, RUBY BANIQUED
11010 DOMINGO, RUFFA HEDIA
11011 DOMINGO, SARAH JANE PASCUA
11012 DOMINGO, SHAHARA JANE NAVA
11013 DOMINGO, SHARON EUSEBIO
11014 DOMINGO, SIGRID SALVADOR
11015 DOMINGO, VANESSA BASAS
11016 DOMINGO, VANESSA BUSTILLOS
11017 DOMINGUEZ, EDMON ESPACIO
11018 DOMINGUEZ, JAN ELAINE ALEXA MEJIA
11019 DOMINGUEZ, JANICE NOCEDA
11020 DOMINGUEZ, JERELYN BOTER
11021 DOMINGUEZ, MARIA JANELLA LICUP
11022 DOMINGUEZ, PRINCESS COSTALES
11023 DOMINGUEZ, ROXANNE PITAN
11024 DOMINGUEZ, SHELLA JOY MOLAS
11025 DOMINGUIANO, MA TESSA CANDELARIA
11026 DOMINISAC, JULIET TORRES
11027 DOMIO, LORRAINE LOVE BALCENA
11028 DOMIÑOS, GIRLIE MAGDULA
11029 DOMOCMA, MARIALYNE SINGAN
11030 DOMOGEN, SIXTO GUINDAS
11031 DOMOGOY, KAHTREN FERNANDEZ
11032 DOMOLOG, JENIFER PIGANTO
11033 DOMONDON, CHRISTIAN SIRUNO
11034 DOMONDON, RALPH JOHN FORTES
11035 DOMONDON, ROYCE DUNHILL FORTES
11036 DON, LIZETTE CADIENTE
11037 DONADILLO, SHELLA MAE VARELLANO
11038 DONAIRE, ANNIE BARIOGA
11039 DONAIRE, FLORISSE JANE GRANADA
11040 DONAIRE, JOYCE ANGELI VIDAL
11041 DONAIRE, RELLY ANN CUIZON
11042 DONAN, JONATHAN CARABALLE
11043 DONASCO, JOHNABELLE ELLO
11044 DONATO, ANTHONY ROMINA
11045 DONATO, GIRALD VALIENTE
11046 DONATO, JOHN VINCENT VARGAS
11047 DONATO, MARITES SALVADOR
11048 DONATOS, BRANDON DAES
11049 DONAYRE, JANELLE IBAÑEZ
11050 DONAYRE, JEAN BALILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:223 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 DONAYRE, JORIELYN LOCOP
11052 DONAYRE, PHYLGEA ANN DIGNOS
11053 DONCILLO, AILEEN NICODEMUS
11054 DONCILLO, KOLLENE ALBERT DUQUE
11055 DONES, HAZEL JOY AREVALO
11056 DONES, WILMA NATOC
11057 DONGIAHON, KRISTINE SERAFIN
11058 DONGLASAN, BRIDGETTE GRACE COLALING
11059 DONGUILA, SARAH JANE SUPERA
11060 DONGUINES, ARYULA TORRES
11061 DONGUINES, GEMMA ROSE
11062 DONGUINES, KAREN CLARISSE MARQUEZ
11063 DONGUINES, LORY JEAN TOMESA
11064 DONIEGA, VICENTE GUITTU
11065 DONIO, HARLYN DELA CRUZ
11066 DONOSO, KAREN RESMA
11067 DONQUILAB, MARIEL MAE MANAPAT
11068 DOONG, JAMES PETER CANJE
11069 DOONG, MARVEN BUSCANO
11070 DOQUILES, LEA LABONG
11071 DORADO, ANGELI MARALLAG
11072 DORADO, KRIZZLE ANNE URRIZA
11073 DORADO, NELLET GONZALES
11074 DORADO, RODEL MORENO
11075 DORADO, WENDY DEQUIÑA
11076 DORIA, ALDRIN JAY SALAS
11077 DORIA, AMMABELLE PANTALEON
11078 DORIA, CINDY MEJOS
11079 DORIA, NOVAMAY SABUGA
11080 DORIA, RIZZA MANUEL
11081 DORIAS, ROSE ANN ZAMORA
11082 DOROMAL, JUVY CERCAOGA
11083 DOROMAL, LEO JR EINOSAS
11084 DORON, JERLYN GARCIA
11085 DORONILA, ROMELA NAVARRO
11086 DORONILA, SARAH AMOROTO
11087 DORONIO, CHERIS MORALES
11088 DORONIO, REGGIE YUSON
11089 DORONIO, SARAH JEAN MELGO
11090 DOROTEO, IVY TOJEMBARA
11091 DOROTEO, JANE SALINAS
11092 DOROY, LEOPOLDO JR MANOLONG
11093 DORUPAN, NICOLETTE NEMEÑO
11094 DOTOLLO, RHEA BISNAR
11095 DOTOR, KRISTINE TERMULO
11096 DOYDORA, JENELYN TIMBAL
11097 DOYDORA, JOVANNE TUBIL
11098 DOYUGAN, YUKI CALISANG
11099 DOÑA, MAY CELLE JOMALESA
11100 DRAGON, MARITES EDULLANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:224 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 DRAMAYO, JEROLD NOBLE
11102 DRILON, JOYCE ANN NALDOZA
11103 DRILON, JYNA GRACE BASTARECHE
11104 DRILON, LOUREVEN JOHN LEONARDO
11105 DRIO, ALBERT CONTRIDAS
11106 DRIS, MARY JANE SANTOS
11107 DRIZ, MARIA CHARILEE ANALOU RAYOS
11108 DRIZ, MARY JOYCE ANGELINE SANTOS
11109 DRIZA, REGINE ATIENZA
11110 DUA, ANNABELLE SARNO
11111 DUABE, WINNIE JR NACION
11112 DUALLO, EDLYN AMIT
11113 DUARTE, APRIL JOY SUMALINOG
11114 DUARTE, MELITA BERIOSO
11115 DUARTE, ROSALYN RAMOS
11116 DUASO, ENRICO LEONARDO GOMEZ
11117 DUAVES, ROCEL DAYAGANON
11118 DUAY, ANGELICA BALILING
11119 DUAY, ANGELIE EUNICE MOVILLA
11120 DUAY, HENRHEA JANE ALGABRE
11121 DUAZO, AMIGRACE SAMILLANO
11122 DUAZO, ANGELICA
11123 DUBA, ROLENE JANE GUDACA
11124 DUBDUBAN, KRISTINE MAE GALES
11125 DUBLADO, ENGELBERT BUAL
11126 DUBLAR, CHERYL ESPINOSA
11127 DUBLIN, ANTONETTE GASATAYA
11128 DUBLIN, QUEENLEE BACONADOR
11129 DUCALANG, JUN MAR DE LA CRUZ
11130 DUCANTE, RUEL JR DELIARTE
11131 DUCAY, LADIELYN ALDAY
11132 DUCAY, NIÑA JANE ANGO
11133 DUCLAYAN, EMILLESTHER GUERRERO
11134 DUCOG, MA REBECCA
11135 DUCOT, MARINESS USI
11136 DUCOTAN, DEA GELLA
11137 DUCOY, MYLENE MANALO
11138 DUCUSIN, MICHAEL JONATHAN BELTRAN
11139 DUCUT, ERNAN TOLENTINO
11140 DUDERO, QUIN DEASIS
11141 DUE, MA REGINA CASIPIT
11142 DUENA, IVY MABANSAG
11143 DUERME, JHON ANDREW PAALAMAN
11144 DUEÑAS, MARVIN AUSTRIA
11145 DUEÑAS, RHEA PEÑARANDA
11146 DUEÑAS, SHYNNE JOY MARIE
11147 DUGA, CENTAINE SUSADA
11148 DUGADUGA, KATHLEEN JEAN MIJARES
11149 DUGAN, MARISSA YNOT
11150 DUGAN, NESTLE LELIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:225 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 DUGANG, REAMIE ALLERA
11152 DUGENIA, GLYNIS GAY VILLEGAS
11153 DUGENIO, BRENDA LI
11154 DUGONG, MARVILLE JOY PIN-AG
11155 DUGOS, JAMEE DELA CRUZ
11156 DUGUIAWE, RODANTE UDAY
11157 DUGURAN, RICA MELISSA YDEL
11158 DUGURAN, RONELYN BUNCAG
11159 DUHAYLUNGSOD, EDNIER MORANTE
11160 DUHAYLUNGSOD, MARICEL ALVAREZ
11161 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ROSE SHARON CATIERO
11162 DUHINA, JUNE REY RATES
11163 DUJALI, SHELLAH ROSE FRANCISCO
11164 DUKA, JEANNIE UY
11165 DULA, ANALYN NUEVA
11166 DULA, KHARINE ENOT
11167 DULAGAN, ERIN LEE WAWINI
11168 DULAGAN, NOBELYN BAGWASAN
11169 DULALIA, MARY SUZAINE BAUTISTA
11170 DULAN, DONALD BATALAO
11171 DULAOGON, PRINCESS BAYA
11172 DULATRE, DONNA GACURAY
11173 DULAWAN, RIEZEL DUMANGENG
11174 DULAY, JEFFERSON GARCIA
11175 DULAY, KATHRINE VILLANUEVA
11176 DULAY, KRISTINE ADORA
11177 DULAY, RUSSEL OBANA
11178 DULAY, VAN GLENDELL ALEJO
11179 DULCE, AMOR DIGNO
11180 DULDULAO, ALBERT CALEGAN
11181 DULDULAO, CARMINA NADORA
11182 DULHAO, LORELIE LUMA-AD
11183 DULIN, JANE TUNGCUL
11184 DULINAYAN, MARY JANE ACUTIM
11185 DULINAYAN, REYNAN ACUTIM
11186 DULLAS, HAYNESS JARDIO
11187 DULLAS, JOEL YAMBOT
11188 DULLESCO, MARIA LEANNE PIODO
11189 DULNUAN, JOSE JR CABBIGAT
11190 DULNUAN, MARLYN SELVINO
11191 DULNUAN, NESCEL MARRON
11192 DULNUAN, SHARON BULAHAO
11193 DULOAN, NASRUDIN MASCUD
11194 DULOJAN, HAIDEE REMELLITE
11195 DULOSA, JAY VIEN MARK EMADEM
11196 DUMA-AN, ROSELLE MANZANO
11197 DUMA-O, JESSA MAE ROLLO
11198 DUMABOC, ROSELYN CANILLO
11199 DUMADANGON, DAISY MAE CONSTANTINO
11200 DUMADAUG, ALJOHN PAISANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:226 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 DUMAEL, JOLLY ANNE TEMPERATURA
11202 DUMAGCAO, HERSEY DEBBIE ABELGOS
11203 DUMAGHAN, JONAMEA ALBIOS
11204 DUMAGSA, ERLENE OLID
11205 DUMAGUIN, IAN MARK LAMELA
11206 DUMAGUIN, JESELLE ANNE RABUT
11207 DUMAGUIN, RENZ ARVIN COMPAS
11208 DUMAGUING, JOYCE MAE YABO
11209 DUMAGUING, NYMPHA TONGALAG
11210 DUMAJEL, LOVELY UNDOG
11211 DUMALA, MARY ANN VISAYA
11212 DUMALAG, ZECHARIAH ADLAWAN
11213 DUMALAGAN, CATHERINE ILAO
11214 DUMALAGAN, IRENE VERAS
11215 DUMALAGAN, JOLINE MAE BALILI
11216 DUMALAGAN, MARK COMPANIA
11217 DUMALANTA, CONCEPCION CABRIDO
11218 DUMALASA, AMABELLE SAÑAREZ
11219 DUMALASA, LOVELY VALENZUELA
11220 DUMALAY, JIA ROXANNE ESTOBIO
11221 DUMALE, BARTOLOME II BULADAS
11222 DUMALI, CRISTINE CASTILLANO
11223 DUMALILIS, FE INDUYO
11224 DUMALIW, MICHELLE CABUROL
11225 DUMANAY, WILMA FABILLON
11226 DUMANAYOS, GERIKA AIKO BARCIAL
11227 DUMANDAN, CARLITO JR DOGUILES
11228 DUMANGAS, MINERVA CATULONG
11229 DUMANGCAS, MILCAH MIRA
11230 DUMAPAL, RICHELLE DIZON
11231 DUMAPI, CHRISTINE TAGUBAT
11232 DUMAPIAS, LYCE MAE LEYSES
11233 DUMARAN, JOEBEN ALAG
11234 DUMAUAL, JEANNE PAULINE JODLOMAN
11235 DUMAWA, JONALYN GIRONELLA
11236 DUMAYAC, JOCELIE JOY YUNG
11237 DUMAYAG, KATHLEEN GRACE DELA PEÑA
11238 DUMAYAS, CHONALYN BUENO
11239 DUMAYAS, JOSEPH CAMPUS
11240 DUMAYAS, NERLIE URBI
11241 DUMIGSI, ARNIEL ALIAS
11242 DUMILE, SARAH JEAN PANIZAL
11243 DUMIRAG, ZUSTAMITA ZHEN GERON
11244 DUMLAO, CRISMA DESPE
11245 DUMLAO, ERIC MADAMBA
11246 DUMLAO, GERALD ANTHONY SALUDEZ
11247 DUMLAO, HANNAH GRACE AMON
11248 DUMLAO, KENNETH CHRISTOPHER SAPONGAY
11249 DUMLAO, MARICON
11250 DUMLAO, MARY JANE MAYORMITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:227 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 DUMLAO, MICHELLE GARO
11252 DUMLAO, ROLANDO JR SUELEN
11253 DUMOGHO, GINAMORE BARINO
11254 DUMOT, SHENABIE DELA FUENTE
11255 DUMRIQUE, DONALD CORPUZ
11256 DUMULAG, JESTINA NAGNOT
11257 DUMULAG, KRISLYN CON-EK
11258 DUMULAG, NAOMI AIDON
11259 DUNA, GERARD ALMONTE
11260 DUNCIL, MA RACHEL CORTEZ
11261 DUNGAO, BENEDICT BATTUNG
11262 DUNGCA, ANA MARIE ARCEO
11263 DUNGCA, IRWIN RAMOS
11264 DUNGGANON, RODGIE SABIDO
11265 DUNGOG, CAMILIE MONICA YMBONG
11266 DUNGOG, KRISLYN ALADAD
11267 DUNGOG, MARIFE MILLANES
11268 DUNGUG, SHEILA MEI MARINDUQUE
11269 DUNTON, ELISHAMA JEPPHUNEE BEREBER
11270 DUPA, ROSE ANNE DURANGO
11271 DUPALE, MARY JOYCE FATIMA PERALTA
11272 DUPAN, DESIREE SIERVO
11273 DUPAYA, DIESEREE MADRID
11274 DUPAYA, RUTH FONTANILLA
11275 DUPITAS, CHRISTOPHER MANALO
11276 DUPITAS, GERALDINE MAGAT
11277 DUQUE, CHERRY MAE PORTUGAL
11278 DUQUE, GIAN ROSE LOPEZ
11279 DUQUE, IVY FERNANDO
11280 DUQUE, MA SAMANTHA ISABEL LEGARBES
11281 DUQUE, MARYJANE HERMITANIO
11282 DUQUE, NESTOR CESAR ESPENILLA
11283 DUQUE, ROLDAN ZALUN
11284 DUQUESA, LOVELY CHIN CRUIZ
11285 DUQUEZA, MYRENE MELOR
11286 DURA, KRIZZAH MAE SANIEL
11287 DURA, TOMAS III ORILLA
11288 DURAL, JENNY ASIA
11289 DURAL, NEMIA VERGARA
11290 DURAN, ALYZA BOMBALES
11291 DURAN, ANALERIO YAP
11292 DURAN, ANDREA CHRISTINE GADDAO
11293 DURAN, ARNEL SEÑOR
11294 DURAN, CHERRY MAE APLACADOR
11295 DURAN, DENNIS GONZALES
11296 DURAN, FLORA MAE MADRONA
11297 DURAN, FLORAMIE DOROMAL
11298 DURAN, JOHN KEVIN LLANTO
11299 DURAN, KRISTINE JOYCE CORRE
11300 DURAN, LEONILA BASILAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:228 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 DURAN, LIZA MAY
11302 DURAN, NOELYN GAY MONTON
11303 DURAN, REYNALDO JR FRANCISCO
11304 DURAN, WENDA MAY VILLAHERMOSA
11305 DURANA, APPLE MANANG
11306 DURANA, KIMBERLY DADOR
11307 DURANO, AIMEE LATO
11308 DURANO, CRISTITA ORBITA
11309 DURANO, JOHN REXYL LUBANGA
11310 DURANO, KERR DWIGHT ALIGANGA
11311 DURANTE, ALLELIE DE LIMA
11312 DURANTE, ANDELINE LLOVIA
11313 DURANTE, CHARILEI JEN
11314 DURBAN, LAWRENCE CANINDO
11315 DUREMDEZ, MAEHARA MIÑOZA
11316 DURIA, CHERRYMINE PELAYO
11317 DURIAS, JULIE ANN RUIZ
11318 DURIN, EDEN DIANCO
11319 DURO, CORTNEYLOVE CABALLERO
11320 DURUIN, RENE ALVIAR
11321 DURUPAN, DAISY SARIGUMBA
11322 DURWIN, MARY JANE MINA
11323 DUSABAN, NELSON AUGUIS
11324 DUSAL, CARLINE JANE BAGAFORO
11325 DUTALLAS, JANETTE ANN BABOR
11326 DUTERTE, JECREL BENANING
11327 DUTERTE, MARK ERWIN SABINAY
11328 DUTON, MARISOL TAGUINOD
11329 DUYA, NIEVA JUN ILAGAN
11330 DUYAC, MA CZYRIL GARCESA
11331 DUYAN, JOYCE CALIXTRO
11332 DUÑGON, MIKE TABANDA
11333 DY, DEL ROSE RECTA
11334 DY, DIANNE DYNAH BILARO
11335 DY, ENRIQUETA MONDIDO
11336 DY, FRANCE MACRENE AVILA
11337 DY, JEANNE MARIONE WAYNE PRIMERO
11338 DY, JONNALYN SOQUEÑA
11339 DY, SHEENNIE ABAYA
11340 DYCOCO, ROWENA ORBITA
11341 DYOGI, CHEYENNE LUTERO
11342 EA, CHRISTIAN
11343 EALA, KIRLEEN JOY DE LAS ALAS
11344 EAMILAO, JOY PARADO
11345 EBALAROSA, HERMOHINA LOBITAÑA
11346 EBALE, ZENAIDA BASILISCO
11347 EBALO, DONALD BAUTISTA
11348 EBAN, IVY AH-UL
11349 EBAN, NANCY QUIHAO
11350 EBANE, SR MA MILDRED OP ESMAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:229 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 EBANIN, JESSA MILLAN
11352 EBARAT, ALYNNA BEDEO
11353 EBARDO, DESIREE JOYCE MANAHAN
11354 EBARWANG, VENUS GANAGAN
11355 EBASAN, ALLEN REY LUCAÑAS
11356 EBETE, LUZEIL SARINO
11357 EBIN, ISAAC VILLANUEVA
11358 EBISA, JANETH MANAGAYTAY
11359 EBOL, EDWIN DESTRIZA
11360 EBOL, FEDELIZA LENDO
11361 EBOL, MARK PAUL BORJA
11362 EBORA, DANICE SHINE MANALASTAS
11363 EBORA, JOSHUA CAISIP
11364 EBORA, LARA MAE CASTILLO
11365 EBOÑA, JESUSA MADRID
11366 EBRADA, CARLO ABELA
11367 EBREO, CHARISSE FEL BEGAYO
11368 EBREO, HAZEL THERESE VERGARA
11369 EBREO, IVY ROSE TACUDOG
11370 EBROLE, KATERINA LAZALITA
11371 EBUÑA, JERLYN PARNADA
11372 ECALNE, FALCONERI II LAGUARDIA
11373 ECALNER, MADEL BRILA
11374 ECAT, REDEEMER TUTOR
11375 ECAYAN, DASHIE RODRIGUEZ
11376 ECHALAR, LOYD SORIANO
11377 ECHALUCE, KRISTINE JOY ALBURAN
11378 ECHALUCE, MARY JOY BALEAN
11379 ECHANO, CATHERINE MAQUINAY
11380 ECHANO, EDMUNDO JR ADORA
11381 ECHANO, MARLON TOLEDO
11382 ECHANO, PATRICK PALMA
11383 ECHANO, ROMAR ELLESORIO
11384 ECHAURE, RECIE MANAMTAM
11385 ECHAVEZ, AIFEL MAE ACUT
11386 ECHAVEZ, ANA MARIE CANDOL
11387 ECHAVEZ, IRENE ALINSOOT
11388 ECHAVEZ, JONEL JOY SORILLA
11389 ECHAVEZ, LILY FRANCE JAJALLA
11390 ECHAVIA, IVY RIZA OMOGTAL
11391 ECHEGORIN, LEAH GALANZA
11392 ECHEM, VANESSA KRISTINE VERONILLA
11393 ECHICA, GERALDINE CELERES
11394 ECHON, MARK PHILIP ACESICO
11395 ECLAR, JEREMIAH BALIGNASAY
11396 ECLARINAL, JULIE ANN SAN PEDRO
11397 ECLEO, VANESSA NOVELERO
11398 ECO, CARMELA MADRIAGA
11399 ECO, JIMMY MAXILOM
11400 ECO, SHIELA MARIE ABIANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:230 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 ECOBIZA, APRIL MAT-AO
11402 ECONAS, JONATHAN DE LA CERNA
11403 ECONG, CHARLEMAGNE JR CAMPOS
11404 ECORAS, ANNE MAE CAUSON
11405 ECOT, AILYN SORIA
11406 ECUBE, CRISTINE JOANNE BLANCIA
11407 EDADES, WILMER FELIX
11408 EDALE, ABIGAIL CORDOVA
11409 EDALE, ARNOLD ESCALA
11410 EDANG, GLADYS JOY MARCELLANA
11411 EDAÑO, HANNAH LOU GRACE MARFA
11412 EDAÑO, KEN DOMINIC RECTO
11413 EDEM, JANE SALVADOR
11414 EDEM, JESUS JR MENDOZA
11415 EDER, ANTHONY REY CABATUAN
11416 EDER, CHRISMA BEHAGAN
11417 EDERIO, CRISJOHN CARLOS LADIANA
11418 EDEROSAS, PREMMA RAZALO
11419 EDINO, HEIZEL GRACE FORTEZA
11420 EDIONG, NIXIE DUCAYAT
11421 EDONG, JOSELITO QUILAT
11422 EDRA, HILARION ANTONIO
11423 EDROSO, JOEMAR ROSETE
11424 EDROZO, BENJO GARCIA
11425 EDSA, SUKNIA BANTAYAN
11426 EDUAVA, BEVERLY FAITH MACABUDBUD
11427 EDUAVE, JEANETH BORJA
11428 EDULAN, CATHRINA BARING
11429 EDULAN, JILL BRAMBLETT
11430 EDULLAN, MARVIE EMANO
11431 EDULSA, EMENHEIL EARL AMPER
11432 EDUQUE, JANETH SANTILLAN
11433 EDUYAN, JENNIE SUMAIT
11434 EFECTICIO, MAIKA VILA
11435 EGAGAMAO, OFELIA VILLANUEVA
11436 EGALAN, ROSELLE JOYCE YBAÑEZ
11437 EGAN, MA CHRISTINE GLINO
11438 EGAO, RANCELINA OCON
11439 EGARAN, CATALINO JR ESCOBAR
11440 EGARAN, LORY EVANGELISTA
11441 EGARGUE, ALONA REYES
11442 EGAY, CHASTE DENIEGA
11443 EGAY, LEAH PAGASIAN
11444 EGAY, LEVEN ALVAREZ
11445 EGOS, WINJEL CASTRODES
11446 EGOT, ROVI TOLEDO
11447 EGPIT, MATETH BASTASA
11448 EGSAEN, LEA LONGAO
11449 EGUALAN, MA JANA MAYUGA
11450 EGUIA, VENUS LARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:231 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 EGUILLOS, ELLA VIRCELLE ESTOYA
11452 EGUIZABAL, IMEE ANGUSTIA
11453 EGUNA, JO CYRILLE LUBIGAN
11454 EHIDIO, JAYZIL OMBOY
11455 EIJANSANTOS, JOHN PHILIP MALONZO
11456 EISMA, GLENN FERRER
11457 EISMA, JOSEPHINE BACAYAN
11458 EJADA, APRIL JOY CANALES
11459 EJARES, JOJIENYM BARUTAG
11460 EJAUS, KHRISTINE JOY NACIN
11461 EJERA, SENECA GADRINAB
11462 EJERCITO, NIÑA LORAINE DULOS
11463 EKID, BRYLENE TE-ER
11464 EKONG, GERAL CASTILLO
11465 ELACION, ARIANNE GUMAWA
11466 ELAGIO, ALA MUNOZ
11467 ELANGA, DEVIE LLANTERO
11468 ELAURIA, ARIEL JR GONZALES
11469 ELAYA, JAYNYLYN ABELLA
11470 ELBANBUENA, MA MARVIE MACATABON
11471 ELBIÑA, MARVIN JAY VILLAHERMOSA
11472 ELBO, MARILOU APIÑA
11473 ELCANO, BABYLYN GICOS
11474 ELCANO, KEVEN BONAYON
11475 ELCANO, PNEUMA CAYABYAB
11476 ELCANO, YONYLDE ATO
11477 ELCHICO, KEVIN JOHN DE GUZMAN
11478 ELDIAN, SHAYNE EVERETTE UGUIS
11479 ELEAZAR, ANNA MAY MANITO
11480 ELEAZAR, BABY NIA HERNANDEZ
11481 ELEAZAR, MARITES BILBAO
11482 ELEBADA, RONIELYN DAPICURTAR
11483 ELECHICON, JOEY ENALPE
11484 ELEGADO, HANNAH JOY MALBAS
11485 ELEGADO, JOCELYN MUNCAL
11486 ELEGUEN, LUZZEL GOMONID
11487 ELEMANCO, OLIVIA BASKIÑAS
11488 ELEN, ANNRA TEVES
11489 ELEPONGA, PATRICIA ANDALLON
11490 ELESEO, KEVIN TALAUB
11491 ELESIO, JOHN MART
11492 ELEVADO, ISIDRO AYERAS
11493 ELEVAZO, JESSA FLOR SERMONIA
11494 ELGAR, JEANETTE MIZAL
11495 ELIAN, SAHADA ADANG
11496 ELIG, RAZIL SIMON
11497 ELIGIO, MA TERESA DE ARMAS
11498 ELIGOYO, MARY FRANCE MORENO
11499 ELIGUIN, WILMAE MANREAL
11500 ELIJERAN, MELBOURN OMILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:232 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 ELIMANCO, RHIANA MAE MAINIT
11502 ELIO, CHRISTINE MARIE BACAOCO
11503 ELIO, DINA VILLANUEVA
11504 ELIPE, YUOLLE COROS
11505 ELISAGA, CRESENCIA CASTADA
11506 ELISAN, DESIREE RUFINO
11507 ELISAN, JENEVI ARPILLEDA
11508 ELISAN, JUSTINE MAE DOLAR
11509 ELISAN, METCHIE ANN MINGUEZ
11510 ELISES, CIELITO ANNE FLORES
11511 ELIVER, BERNALYN EVAN
11512 ELIZA, FEBE LYN ESPIRITU
11513 ELIZALDE, MA AILEEN IGNACIO
11514 ELLA, LORENELL ANATE
11515 ELLAGA, LEIZL MAE MAGTIZA
11516 ELLAGA, MARK JOBERT CABARDO
11517 ELLEMA, EVANETTE CARILLA
11518 ELLEMA, LEO MAR BUSANO
11519 ELLO, ELVEN SABINO
11520 ELLORAN, KLARA POLZ JOVER
11521 ELLOREG, CHERRY WINDELL DIONG
11522 ELLORIMO, BRYAN BATU
11523 ELLORIMO, GRACE FOSTANES
11524 ELLORQUEZ, FRANK DENVER HILARIO
11525 ELMIDO, BABY ROSE
11526 ELMIDO, DUNHILL JAN ELLA
11527 ELMUNDO, ZURAYAH GRAE SANTIAGO
11528 ELNAR, JONEL JACOB
11529 ELONA, KRISTINE FAITH BELTRAN
11530 ELOPRE, ANAFE KADUSALE
11531 ELORDE, LEO RAMERIZ
11532 ELORDE, LESLIE MAE LAURENCIANA
11533 ELPA, JHANDY BRYAN SALES
11534 ELPA, RONNIE VIRTUZ
11535 ELPEDES, JINKY POSUGAC
11536 ELTAGON, GENELYN JUNIO
11537 ELUMBA, ZEUS SELIGBON
11538 ELUMBARING, REIL BAGOLBOC
11539 ELVIÑA, JESSA MHAE MORALES
11540 EMATA, RONNEL SAPO
11541 EMBA, SAHADA ANGKAD
11542 EMBAAN, GENEZA RODRIGUEZ
11543 EMBAJADOR, KIMLY JHON QILLA
11544 EMBALSADO, HANNAH MAE GALOS
11545 EMBANG, AUBREY BERNADETHE
11546 EMBANG, CHARLOTTE NANGAN
11547 EMBATE, JENNIFER BALAORO
11548 EMBAY, ROMEL QUINONEZ
11549 EMBIADO, LARRY ORTIZ
11550 EMBODO, ELTON JOHN BALIGNOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:233 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 EMBODO, MARY APPLE
11552 EMBOL, LAYNE MAE GEM TABITA
11553 EMBRADO, AMIE ROSE JULAO
11554 EMBRADO, ARNIE ROSE MARCELINO
11555 EMBUDO, JAIMELEE ROLDAN
11556 EMEJAS, JAYVEE DISTOR
11557 EMEJAS, JINGLE GUMAWA
11558 EMEN, JIHA FLORES
11559 EMETERIO, MARIO JR VILLAPA
11560 EMMANUEL, EVELYN GACHO
11561 EMNACE, PERCEL CRISTINE WONG
11562 EMNACE, VANGIE DONAIRE
11563 EMPALMADO, EDMELYN TENTATIVA
11564 EMPALMADO, FLORENCE CALIWAGAN
11565 EMPALMADO, JAY MARIE GENSON
11566 EMPAS, GLORIFE BUTASLAC
11567 EMPASI, PRECILA DAYANAN
11568 EMPASIS, IVAN GABIANA
11569 EMPERADO, JAYSON AMAS
11570 EMPERADOR, SYMON CANSICIO
11571 EMPERIO, JEANLOU ABEJAR
11572 EMPIG, RACHEL BUCO
11573 EMPINADO, JOANN BALULAO
11574 EMPIZO, JEMALYN MACBA
11575 EMPIZO, MARIGOLD DIO-AS
11576 EMPLEO, CHRISTINE ANGELI BAÑOC
11577 EMPLEO, PATRICIA ANN RAYSAG
11578 EMPLEO, ROXANNE DERLA
11579 EMPREDO, ARLENE CLAMUCHA
11580 ENAD, MARVIN BAYETA
11581 ENAGE, ANTHONY CENTINO
11582 ENAGE, MELANIE ESTILLERO
11583 ENALES, HANNAH ZELKIAH TANGUIHAN
11584 ENAMNO, EGILLEN SUCALDITO
11585 ENANO, ABEGAIL ESTRADA
11586 ENANO, ARIANE TABAGO
11587 ENANO, JULLIENNE BENNILLE LOTA
11588 ENAYO, LIEGH SOON
11589 ENCABO, EMMANUEL ACABAL
11590 ENCABO, JONI BANTILES
11591 ENCABO, RONIE JOHN SAMAR
11592 ENCALLADO, TEFITE LLENO
11593 ENCANTO, ANGEL FRENZ ECLARIN
11594 ENCANTO, ANGEL MARIE ECLARIN
11595 ENCARGUEZ, FRANKIE SORIANO
11596 ENCARNACION, ABBY-GAIL CRUZERO
11597 ENCARNACION, JAYZLE GATDULA
11598 ENCARNACION, JEWEL GARCIA
11599 ENCARNACION, KELVIN PASTOR
11600 ENCARNADA, SHELLA MAE BROCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:234 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 ENCARNADO, ARLENE SERRANO
11602 ENCARTADO, MAICA JACOB
11603 ENCELAN, WILLIAM AZUL DOMALAON
11604 ENCENZO, REM RUEL MIRANDA
11605 ENCILA, JOMAR GELVOLEO
11606 ENCINA, ERIKA BASAS
11607 ENCINA, KRYSTLE ANNE EDQUID
11608 ENCINA, ROGELYN ELAMPARO
11609 ENCINARES, CHERRY ESPENIDA
11610 ENCINARES, JERIC NAEL
11611 ENCINAS, ANIELYN BERJA
11612 ENCINAS, NICOLE IBAÑEZ
11613 ENCINAS, RACHEL_ANN TUTOR
11614 ENCINAS, RECHILDA PADO
11615 ENCIO, IZA MAY MENDEZ
11616 ENCISO, ALDRIN MARK GATBONTON
11617 ENCISO, ALMA RAZONABLE
11618 ENCISO, AMY FLOR MACUJA
11619 ENCISO, ARRA THERESE JEREMIAS
11620 ENCISO, KAREN GABAY
11621 ENCISO, RICHARD ALUYOG
11622 ENCLONAR, FRANCIS JAY LABITAD
11623 ENCOMIENDA, MA FELYRA BAYAGA
11624 ENDAYA, CLARIZZA HERNANDEZ
11625 ENDENCIO, ARLENE PARONELMO
11626 ENDENO, JESSICA DE HITTA
11627 ENDENO, MARK KEVIN BUENAOBRA
11628 ENDENO, WILLENE LAVILLA ACSON
11629 ENDIAFE, MA NOREEN ANA RIVADULLA
11630 ENDICO, JANIN MARQUEZ
11631 ENDITA, RIA JEAN NOMIO
11632 ENDONG, RENAN JUBAN
11633 ENDOZO, ERACHELLE BACAY
11634 ENDOZO, MARY KRISTINE MALAGA
11635 ENDOZO, ROSE ANN DE CASTRO
11636 ENDRANO, MYLA GONZAGA
11637 ENDRIGA, MAYROSE
11638 ENDRINA, ALEXANDER GAZO
11639 ENEJOSA, SOPHIA BELINDA BERSOLA
11640 ENERAN, KENJIE GOMEZ
11641 ENERES, WILFREDO UMBRERO
11642 ENERIO, MARIFE PAUSAL
11643 ENERLAN, RICO CUSTODIO
11644 ENERLAS, JULIE YNOT
11645 ENERO, ALLEN OBRADOR
11646 ENERO, CHRISTINE JOY ITURIAGA
11647 ENERO, RENE BOY BALANQUIT
11648 ENERO, ROBERT NAZAM
11649 ENGARAN, FAITH ANNE BULUSAN
11650 ENGAY, JASMINE HONORARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:235 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 ENGAÑO, ELDRIDGE ROY ANINION
11652 ENGLIS, LEONARDO III GABRILLO
11653 ENGSON, JAMES CEE DE LEON
11654 ENGUERO, EHDLYNE GARLITOS
11655 ENGUERO, MA VERONICA MARBELLA
11656 ENGUERRA, LYRA DIVINA
11657 ENICO, JOMARIE CASUNO
11658 ENIMA, EMALYN TAGALOGON
11659 ENIMEDEZ, CHARMAINE NIEVA
11660 ENIONG, JENELYN PASAYLO
11661 ENJAMBRE, RENNER TOCO
11662 ENKIWE, PRINCESS BANNOWAG
11663 ENMACINO, JONALYN SALUBRE
11664 ENMIL, CHLOE MARIE PINAPIN
11665 ENO, HAZEL FRANCISCO
11666 ENOBEJAS, GIZIEL MERALPIS
11667 ENOC, JENALYN ESCALA
11668 ENOC, MELANIE JONAS
11669 ENOLVA, MARIA ROCELLE DESIDERIO
11670 ENOMAR, MERCURIE CAINGLES
11671 ENONG, JENNY MENDOZA
11672 ENOPIA, SHIELA MAE SUMILE
11673 ENORASA, MELCHOR
11674 ENOT, DOREEN JOY ESIC
11675 ENOT, IVA CHARISSE AGUISANDA
11676 ENOY, AILYN BANTILAN
11677 ENOY, CLARENCE DAGCUTA
11678 ENRERA, DOMENICA MALACA
11679 ENRILE, JORICA RECAÑA
11680 ENRILE, RIZA CASILUM
11681 ENRIQUE, REGINA GRACE TULIAO
11682 ENRIQUEZ, ANGELICA BAYANI
11683 ENRIQUEZ, ANNA LIZA BUCSIT
11684 ENRIQUEZ, ARLENE OCTAVIO
11685 ENRIQUEZ, BERNADETTE TRAJICO
11686 ENRIQUEZ, CARMELA GIAN
11687 ENRIQUEZ, CONCEPCION MARIE GEONANGA
11688 ENRIQUEZ, EMMANUEL STA MARIA
11689 ENRIQUEZ, ESTRELLA EJERA
11690 ENRIQUEZ, JESTONI REYES
11691 ENRIQUEZ, MARNELLI RAMOS
11692 ENRIQUEZ, MAUREEN SANTIAGO
11693 ENRIQUEZ, MERRIE ANNE DAVID
11694 ENRIQUEZ, RACHELLE ANN ARTATES
11695 ENRIQUEZ, TOMIE FLORES
11696 ENSO, JECEVIL CALSA
11697 ENTERIA, CHRISTINE JOYCE LACABA
11698 ENTICO, MARK ESPENOCILLA
11699 ENTIERRO, DAVE BANCAL
11700 ENTIERRO, YRNEL LAGUERDER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:236 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 ENTOMA, JERALYN LASCUÑA
11702 ENTRAMPAS, SICILY SOVIETSKI BORDADORA
11703 ENTREDICHO, GHIDALINE MAMAUAG
11704 ENTRINA, GEMMALYN ELEGIO
11705 ENTRINA, LONA JEAN CORDERO
11706 ENZO, KRISTASHAEN CUBICO
11707 EPANTO, ARNEL PEROLINO
11708 EPAS, CRISLYN LABANDO
11709 EPE, CATHERINE LUCERO
11710 EPE, FERNALYN OPON
11711 EPE, JONALYN MULLE
11712 EPE, MICHELLE ALBARICO
11713 EPINO, EVA PADRIQUE
11714 EPIS, CHERRY MAE SABANAL
11715 EPOS, RIZELDA ROSE ARCADIO
11716 EQUIA, CHEYANE DAWN GOM-OS
11717 EQUIA, KAREN JOY VEGA
11718 EQUIT, DOMICEL MORICA
11719 ERA, CHRIS ISRAEL BALCE
11720 ERA, ROSELLE ANN VILLANUEVA
11721 ERAMIS, MICHAEL ABRASADO
11722 ERANA, MICHELLE DILAO
11723 ERANDIO, ELIZABETH ELISE MANGAMPO
11724 ERANDIO, JAMILA DE LARA
11725 ERANDIO, JOVANIE TAPE
11726 ERANISTA, CATHEREN CUBALLES
11727 ERAS, RANCEL HORMAZA
11728 ERASMO, BENJIE BARCOMA
11729 ERAYA, AUDRA MAE CAJEFE
11730 ERCILLA, EMELITO ESCARDA
11731 ERCILLO, CHARLS JOHN GASULAS
11732 EREGIL, MARK ARMEL KADUSALE
11733 EREJIAS, ROLDAN ESTARES
11734 ERELLA, MARITES MENDOZA
11735 ERES, APPLE JANE PAGALAN
11736 ERESE, ROSALIE BACUTO
11737 EREVERA, DIANA ROSS PETALBO
11738 EREZO, MARY ANN DUBLAS
11739 ERGUIZA, ELIZABETH ESPINOZA
11740 ERIA, KEMBERLY FLAGNE
11741 ERIBAL, DIANNE KIMBERLY ADO
11742 ERICE, ZYRIL GARCIA
11743 ERISARE, ANA MARIE ORLINA
11744 ERMAC, JANINE TUNDAG
11745 ERMAC, MARY JOY ALINSUG
11746 ERMINO, ANNA LORAINE ZAPATA
11747 ERMINO, EMILY CABONITALLA
11748 ERMINO, ROSE ANN MATELA
11749 ERMINO, YASHLIN KHAY LOREJO
11750 ERNACIO, DIONISA CHAVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:237 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 ERNI, MA ROSEL LIZADA
11752 ERNO, SHELLY TINGSON
11753 ERODIAS, ARON JAY IGNACIO
11754 EROLES, AMELIA GACOSTA
11755 EROMA, ELDIN PENETRANTE
11756 ERONG, JERRA ROSE BANAYBANAY
11757 ERONG, VEAMA PAITAN
11758 ERONICO, RHYAN RAMOS
11759 EROY, CHARLIE CARLO DOMAGTOY
11760 EROY, TIESSA AMBOS
11761 ERPE, ANGELO GALLARTE
11762 ERROJO, WARREN BERON
11763 ERUM, RODSON JOHN CELESTIAL
11764 ERVERA, SARAH MAE CARELO
11765 ERWILA, ERMAR JOHNDY YANGCO
11766 ESARZA, LORILYN AYUBAN
11767 ESCABARTE, CARY BARACE
11768 ESCABARTE, JOSIE JONGPATTANA
11769 ESCABILLAS, BON JOVI FUENTES
11770 ESCABUSA, HARLENE EJUSA
11771 ESCADER, ANA MARIE BALAGOSA
11772 ESCAL, JHOANA MARIEL DOLORES
11773 ESCALA, HONEY MAE MONTECALBO
11774 ESCALA, JAMES BEDONIA
11775 ESCALA, JULIUS ESCALA
11776 ESCALANTE, EVELYN DAPAC
11777 ESCALANTE, SHUN MICAH BAJUYO
11778 ESCALAÑA, REYNALDO TIPSAY
11779 ESCALO, GRACEIL PACA-ANAS
11780 ESCALONA, ANA ROSE CABADING
11781 ESCALONA, WINDEE DIANE CORNISTA
11782 ESCANDOR, MARY JOY SENTORIAS
11783 ESCANER, JAY-ANN PLAN
11784 ESCANILLA, MA GRACE PANALIGAN
11785 ESCANILLAN, JONAS IAN PADILLA
11786 ESCANO, CARLO SHEEN AGUILAR
11787 ESCANO, JUDY EDINA UY
11788 ESCAPALAO, LOVE AIZA BOSQUE
11789 ESCARCHA, ANNE ESTAVILLO
11790 ESCARCHA, MARY NICOLE MARAVILLAS
11791 ESCARDA, LUDIVINO ESPINA
11792 ESCARILLA, JOHN MASCULINO
11793 ESCARIO, JULIET KAYE PEQUERO
11794 ESCARLAN, MARYGEL PEROY
11795 ESCARLAN, SALVACION MONTERDE
11796 ESCARMOSA, NIELVILYN GELLIDO
11797 ESCARO, PINKY ROSE MANTICA
11798 ESCAROS, JESUSA MAE PURA
11799 ESCARPE, RIZALDY PADILLO
11800 ESCARRO, CHEZKA MAE PACILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:238 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 ESCASA, CRYSTAL TALAGON
11802 ESCASA, SHELLA GALON
11803 ESCASINAS, KRISTIAN TAMONDO
11804 ESCAT, JOVELYN MORA
11805 ESCAÑA, CASEL GIGANTE
11806 ESCAÑO, CARMELA DOLLENTAS
11807 ESCAÑO, ERICSSON RAMOS
11808 ESCAÑO, MARK CYRIL SISON
11809 ESCAÑO, MICHELLE BANDONG
11810 ESCAÑO, TIFFANY LOISE CALUCAD
11811 ESCLANDA, SHALIMAR BRIONES
11812 ESCLARES, GRACE CAMPOS
11813 ESCLARES, SHELLA CAMPOS
11814 ESCLAVILLA, ERNIE ALEJANDRO
11815 ESCLETO, REYLEN ANGELIQUE YANSON
11816 ESCOBAL, EVELYN CALANG
11817 ESCOBAL, JOLINA MARTIREZ
11818 ESCOBAR, GRETCHEL RUSILLON
11819 ESCOBAR, JONNAMEI ANINAG
11820 ESCOBAR, KRISTEL VILLANUEVA
11821 ESCOBEDO, JOAN SIMBULAN
11822 ESCOBELLO, MARIANE BUENAFE
11823 ESCOBIDO, ALOHA DIANNA LABNOTIN
11824 ESCOLANO, MARVIN MILLANDO
11825 ESCOLIN, DESIREE RITA
11826 ESCOMEN, LEA MAE OROLA
11827 ESCONDE, MARIA ELENA ZALDUA
11828 ESCONDO, MELCHORA SARMIENTO
11829 ESCOPALAO, CRISLYN JOY MARTINEZ
11830 ESCOPETE, JOMELA AMEDA BUENA
11831 ESCORIAL, EDENISA PALERA
11832 ESCORO, MARIE LORIELI PEREZ
11833 ESCOSIA, MARYJANE RICAMORA
11834 ESCOSORA, PAUL ERROL PADUA
11835 ESCOTE, RECHELE PARREÑO
11836 ESCOTO, DONALD GUARINO
11837 ESCOTO, JHON KEVIN CAMAJALAN
11838 ESCOTO, JOHN PATRICK ANDAG
11839 ESCOTO, OLIVE BAULA
11840 ESCOVER, DON THONYMAR HADER
11841 ESCUADRA, ANGELIE GIMENTIZA
11842 ESCUADRO, DEXTER LERIN
11843 ESCUADRO, JAYVEE VILLAJUAN
11844 ESCUDERO, TRICIA DENISE BANTOG
11845 ESCUETA, JEDRICK JAYSON PAZ
11846 ESCULTURA, CHRISTIAN REY AREVALO
11847 ESCUREL, RUTH ESTREMERA
11848 ESDRELON, JEISA CAÑAZARES
11849 ESEO, JOHN AARON JAVIER
11850 ESGUERRA, ALICIA CHAVARRIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:239 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 ESGUERRA, APRIL VILLADOS
11852 ESGUERRA, CHARMAINE RAMOS
11853 ESGUERRA, LYKA CAOLE
11854 ESGUERRA, MIKAH INRI SAN JUAN
11855 ESGUERRA, NHISIA MERIVIN VILLARICO
11856 ESGUERRA, NIÑO AMANTE MALONZO
11857 ESGUERRA, PAUL CANAY
11858 ESGUERRA, RUTMEL NIÑO VALENZUELA
11859 ESGUERRA, SHARMAINE FERRE
11860 ESIN, PREACHY MAE SARAUSA
11861 ESLABON, MARCO ARLANTE
11862 ESLABON, MARICA NILDA ARLANTE
11863 ESLAO, JAYROD FORTUNA
11864 ESLAO, KARISSA JOYCE CASTILLO
11865 ESLIT, SHINDIE MAE PIKITPIKIT
11866 ESLLER, BONNIE MAE MEDINA
11867 ESMAEL, ROHAIMA RADIA
11868 ESMAIL, NORMILAH DISAMBURUN
11869 ESMALLA, ROSELYN DAVID
11870 ESMAYA, GINALYN ESPINOSA
11871 ESMAYA, MARY GRACE CANDAZA
11872 ESMEDIANA, NOVEE GANDULPOS
11873 ESMENIO, AIZA LEDESMA
11874 ESMERALDA, ERNEST LAURETA
11875 ESMERES, MICHELLE CADUNGON
11876 ESMERIA, JASON HAGOS
11877 ESMERO, ANNA JESSICA NUALAN
11878 ESMERO, APRIL GRACE SANAT
11879 ESMERO, CHARINA MOLINA
11880 ESMERO, GLENN JASON CAÑEZO
11881 ESMOLO, JAIRAH BALLON
11882 ESMOLO, JENNY MAE CRUZADA
11883 ESMOLO, MICHAEL ANTHONY ALOJADO
11884 ESONG, EDRALYN YUBOS
11885 ESPADA, JOYCE LINGAOLINGAO
11886 ESPADA, WILLIAM TAMAÑO
11887 ESPADILLA, AIRA MAPAYE
11888 ESPADILLA, GABRIEL JOMAR DIMALIGALIG
11889 ESPADILLA, JANINE PERLAS
11890 ESPALDON, QUEENY JOY COMODA
11891 ESPALDON, TERESITA ARVISU
11892 ESPALLARDO, JAREN JOY ESMORES
11893 ESPANUEVA, CHRISTIEL LEDESMA
11894 ESPARA, NOVENA MARTIN
11895 ESPARAGOZA, ALIROSE HUSADA
11896 ESPARAGOZA, ANALYN CELESTE
11897 ESPARCIA, CHARLENE TRUMATA
11898 ESPARES, CARMEN BEARIS
11899 ESPARES, REYMOND BARTOLABAC
11900 ESPARRAGO, JENNIFER BARTOLAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:240 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 ESPARTERO, DAYAN IVY LOIS JIMENO
11902 ESPARTINEZ, JEANETTE BASAYSAY
11903 ESPAÑA, MA CEDIE SUÑIGA
11904 ESPAÑOL, DIANA ROSE BUSNILA
11905 ESPAÑOL, NICASIA ESTRADA
11906 ESPAÑOLA, GLADYS JORLANO
11907 ESPAÑOLA, JOCEL JEAN BENGAL
11908 ESPAÑOLA, KATHREN BULASO
11909 ESPEDIDO, CAROL GALPO
11910 ESPEDILLON, AIRECH GONGOB
11911 ESPEDILLON, LORENA ABELLANOSA
11912 ESPEJO, AL-JOHN CORPUZ
11913 ESPEJO, CASSANDRA GAIL MENDOZA
11914 ESPEJO, FERDINAND RAPACON
11915 ESPEJO, HEIDIE LYKA AMBALA
11916 ESPEJO, JANE ROSE MIRANDA
11917 ESPEJO, JOHN VILLA
11918 ESPEJO, WARNER JOSEPH OLIVEROS
11919 ESPELA, MICHELLE KAREN LOPEZ
11920 ESPELETA, MA EDITHA REYES
11921 ESPELETA, NIKKI ANN CHESKA
11922 ESPELITA, ANGIELICA USON
11923 ESPELITA, DARIA BACOLOD
11924 ESPENESIN, JIZZA MONTALLANA
11925 ESPENIDA, JOANNE JANE
11926 ESPENILLA, NORABELL AME
11927 ESPENILLA, RONALYN LARINO
11928 ESPERA, RHEA MAE BALDESTAMON
11929 ESPERANZA, ABEGAIL VALENCIA
11930 ESPERANZA, REMY TUYOR
11931 ESPERANZATE, CHARMY MARIZ
11932 ESPERAT, JAIRAH GRACE VERAS
11933 ESPIA, MARK JOSEPH QUINIO
11934 ESPIDA, MELVIN NARVAEZ
11935 ESPIEL, TRIXIE REVERENTE
11936 ESPIELAGO, RIZA IBALLA
11937 ESPILOY, JOZAN WEKKO ALVAREZ
11938 ESPIN, MICHAEL JAY GEGALAO
11939 ESPINA, ANJENETH DEVANADERO
11940 ESPINA, LINA SURIO
11941 ESPINA, MARY ROSALIE REGULADO
11942 ESPINA, MICHELLE JOY BALINTAG
11943 ESPINA, PAUL RYAN DELA PEÑA
11944 ESPINA, RODRIGO JR CARIÑOLA
11945 ESPINA, VIRGINIA VALERA
11946 ESPINAS, JASON BANDALES
11947 ESPINAS, MIKA MORADA
11948 ESPINAS, RAYMUNDO LLAVE
11949 ESPINO, ADELYN ROMERA
11950 ESPINO, CRYSTALLINE GRACE PONCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:241 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 ESPINO, JAYMEE ARA CAUSAREN
11952 ESPINO, KRISTEL JOY RAZON
11953 ESPINO, LOURDES POBLETE
11954 ESPINO, MARIA DHEL PANALIGAN
11955 ESPINO, MARVIN LOPEGA
11956 ESPINO, MICAH ROWELLA AGUAS
11957 ESPINO, RUEL COECHICO
11958 ESPINO, SHERLY LAUNGAN
11959 ESPINO, VIRGIE PANDAN
11960 ESPINO, ZEAL MARIAN VILLANUEVA
11961 ESPINOCILLA, KEVIN BITANCOR
11962 ESPINOLA, ROBERT HITOSIS
11963 ESPINOLO, WILDEN BATICAN
11964 ESPINOSA, AILENE JOY TIBOR
11965 ESPINOSA, BENNY JANE SIIT
11966 ESPINOSA, BEVERLY JANE VERORA
11967 ESPINOSA, CRISTINE CATACUTAN
11968 ESPINOSA, ELDRIN AZUSENA
11969 ESPINOSA, ELVIRA VERTUDAZO
11970 ESPINOSA, ERIKA LAIZA DATILES
11971 ESPINOSA, HARRIET JUSTEEN ASPARIN
11972 ESPINOSA, HAZEL GRACE PALINAR
11973 ESPINOSA, JINKY ABABA
11974 ESPINOSA, KHRISTINE KENDALL MALGAPO
11975 ESPINOSA, LANI ESTOMO
11976 ESPINOSA, LEHANA APOSTOL
11977 ESPINOSA, MARIA ISABEL SALVE
11978 ESPINOSA, MARIA LUNA REBATO
11979 ESPINOSA, MARIVET SERAT
11980 ESPINOSA, MERLINDA ESPAÑOLA
11981 ESPINOSA, MICHELLE ANN MAHINAY
11982 ESPINOSA, ROSE ANNE MAEGAN BALBIDO
11983 ESPINOSA, RUMELYN EBO
11984 ESPINOSA, VENIE ROSE MAMAUAG
11985 ESPINOSA, XYZA JOY OLAGUER
11986 ESPINOZA, ANTHONY CANLAS
11987 ESPINOZA, CHERISH LAGBO
11988 ESPINOZA, MARY GRACE CAMCAM
11989 ESPINOZA, MELODEN PALAGANAS
11990 ESPIRITU, DONALD OBRA
11991 ESPIRITU, EUGENE AMOS
11992 ESPIRITU, FATIMA ANNE ROSALES
11993 ESPIRITU, JADE GATDULA
11994 ESPIRITU, JENINA CAUTON
11995 ESPIRITU, JERWIN NANTES
11996 ESPIRITU, JESSA DE VERA
11997 ESPIRITU, JOHN PAULO AGALIN
11998 ESPIRITU, KAGUYAJIMI TABAN
11999 ESPIRITU, LADY CAMILLE MARTIN
12000 ESPIRITU, LORELYN DELICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:242 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 ESPIRITU, MARIA SALVACION UBOD
12002 ESPIRITU, RAYMUND ALVAREZ
12003 ESPIRITU, SHARRIE MAE MANAOG
12004 ESPITAL, RODOLF BERNARD MIOLE
12005 ESPLAGO, RIENA KRISTAL PERIÑA
12006 ESPLANA, KRISTAL CAIRA MENDIOLA
12007 ESPLANA, MARK KARRLOU TALAGTAG
12008 ESPLANA, RIZZA JOY SARIEGO
12009 ESPORA, PEARL JOY PORRAS
12010 ESPORMA, JEMELYN ORLEANS
12011 ESPOSO, ELGIE PERALTA
12012 ESPUELAS, ROSE ANN ARROYO
12013 ESQUEJO, FEBELLE SARMIENTO
12014 ESQUERRA, FATIMA ARCANO
12015 ESQUIERDO, MICHAELA JANE MARGAÑAS
12016 ESQUILLO, VINA ALUAD
12017 ESQUIVEL, JULIETA OSBUAL
12018 ESQUIVEL, LEA CZARINA SANTIAGO
12019 ESQUIVEL, MA EDSA NABLO
12020 ESRAEL, VANESSA MAE ABOG
12021 ESTABILLO, LESLIE ANN PONCE
12022 ESTACIO, JANINE GONZAGA
12023 ESTACIO, SHANTELLE MAGSIPOC
12024 ESTACION, CHERRY SALAS
12025 ESTACION, ELMIRA JAZZMYNE SACDALAN
12026 ESTAL, ALMA JOY BARCELLANO
12027 ESTALITA, NATHANIEL PRAISE JUCAL
12028 ESTANDARTE, CHRISTIE SALOMIA
12029 ESTANDER, RACHEL RUTH JUANCE
12030 ESTANDIAN, CHARLES RAY SARSABA
12031 ESTANISLAO, RACHEL ANN CERALBO
12032 ESTAPIA, CHRISTIAN SUMEGIN
12033 ESTARES, CHRISTIE JOY SALGADO
12034 ESTATOY, JEN-JEN LARAWAN
12035 ESTAÑO, GERICO SALVADOR
12036 ESTAÑO, LEONARDO AZOTE
12037 ESTAÑOL, JHANEN PALIGUMBA
12038 ESTEBAN, ALDRIN BALAURO
12039 ESTEBAN, ALEXANDER ORTILANO
12040 ESTEBAN, APRIL JANE DEVIS
12041 ESTEBAN, AUSTIN NOEL FERNANDEZ
12042 ESTEBAN, CHARLYN UY
12043 ESTEBAN, CHERRY PIE BALDOVI
12044 ESTEBAN, DALEN PAGLINAWAN
12045 ESTEBAN, JEGI SALO
12046 ESTEBAN, JOANNE ABANAG
12047 ESTEBAN, MARK JOHN MARU
12048 ESTEBAN, NERISSA MATIAS
12049 ESTEBAN, RONNALYN SANTOS
12050 ESTEBAN, SHEILA ANN BALTAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:243 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 ESTEBIA, MARY GRACE GARCIA
12052 ESTELA, CHRISTINE CAMILLE ABESAMIS
12053 ESTELLOSO, LARA MAE ELEMENTO
12054 ESTENOSO, PATRICIA MAE MERLUZA
12055 ESTENZO, JELO DENSING
12056 ESTEPA, ROSEMARIE MANAOIS
12057 ESTERA, RHEA MAE PAMA
12058 ESTERON, KHRISTINE JOY SUMARIA
12059 ESTEVANEZ, MA ALTHEA SABIDONG
12060 ESTEVES, DWIGHT REBUYAS
12061 ESTEVES, FREDA LYNE FRONDA
12062 ESTEVES, MELANIE CALAMBA
12063 ESTEVES, RICHARD NAZAL
12064 ESTEVES, SHEENA GANE BORROMEO
12065 ESTEVES, SHULAMITE SERRANO
12066 ESTIGOY, JOHN MELVIN LOPEZ
12067 ESTILLER, ALEXANDER GAYO
12068 ESTILLES, ROLIJE VILLEGAS
12069 ESTILLORE, JOANA CALACHAN
12070 ESTILLOSO, CHARDELYN MASAYAO
12071 ESTILO, JOSHUA LORENZ GUANZON
12072 ESTILONG, LIEZEL GUERRERO
12073 ESTIMADA, BERLYN BASILIO
12074 ESTIMADA, FRANCIS MAGBUAL
12075 ESTIMO, CATHERINE JOVEN
12076 ESTINOS, ELAINE GRACE LINAO
12077 ESTINZO, FATIMA
12078 ESTIPONA, JOHN ARNOLD BON
12079 ESTO, ALMA CARLOS
12080 ESTO, JOMAR BILLONES
12081 ESTO, MHILWIN ABOGA
12082 ESTOCONING, FRIENDIAN LOBINO
12083 ESTOCONING, MADEL BENARAO
12084 ESTOESTA, MELODY VEDAL
12085 ESTOLAS, KRISTEL ANN MENDOZA
12086 ESTOLERO, ANN LOREINE SANTOS
12087 ESTOLLOSO, AMYRRHA MAKALINAO
12088 ESTOLOGA, APRIL ROSE TUAYANG
12089 ESTOLOGA, LAICA JESSAH VILLARUEL
12090 ESTOMATA, LLOYD PETER BENDO
12091 ESTOMATA, MAE ANN CLAROS
12092 ESTOMATA, MICHELLE OBRIQUE
12093 ESTOQUE, ELENO JR MIADO
12094 ESTOQUE, EMMARNIE SEMINIANO
12095 ESTOQUE, MA SUZANNE DAGIWA
12096 ESTOQUIA, DONNA MARIE MATULIN
12097 ESTORCO, ANNE MAE MANGUILIMUTAN
12098 ESTORCO, REMO CYRIL ESRELLANES
12099 ESTORES, RIZA VITOR
12100 ESTORGIO, KRISTINE LABASTEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:244 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 ESTORIA, LILY CATHYLENE BALONGIS
12102 ESTORNINOS, GEZYL JOY ZABATE
12103 ESTORNINOS, JINALOUISE ORENCIA
12104 ESTORNINOS, MAE ANN ESTORQUE
12105 ESTOSE, LOREAL GIANNE BAGOLOR
12106 ESTOSO, EMELY TECIO
12107 ESTOY, APRIL ROSE HEGUILLENA
12108 ESTOYA, KATHRYN ARIANNE BOSTON
12109 ESTOYA, RHEZA JANE SASI
12110 ESTRABELA, RONALD GACOSTA
12111 ESTRADA, BREN DON
12112 ESTRADA, CARMEL ABIGAIL SANTIAGO
12113 ESTRADA, CONRAD CALILUNG
12114 ESTRADA, ENJEAN JOB
12115 ESTRADA, FERLYNSIS HINUNANGAN
12116 ESTRADA, GENIVIVE HOSTALERO
12117 ESTRADA, GUTHLOUIE PAOLO DACLAN
12118 ESTRADA, JEREMAIAH LEOCADIO
12119 ESTRADA, JEWEL SHYNE CASTILLO
12120 ESTRADA, JHESABELLE GARCES
12121 ESTRADA, JOANNA BLANCO
12122 ESTRADA, JOFFREY CABATBAT
12123 ESTRADA, KATHLYNN GRACE CAABAY
12124 ESTRADA, KIMBERLY OCANG
12125 ESTRADA, LIEZLE PRECIOUS ROLDAN
12126 ESTRADA, MARY CRIS BARING
12127 ESTRADA, MICHELLE MANECLANG
12128 ESTRADA, PRINCESS RHEA RAMOS
12129 ESTRADA, RAYMOND REBUYA
12130 ESTRADA, RICA PARIS
12131 ESTRADA, VENUS DICHOSO
12132 ESTRELLA, ASTRILD GAIL YLAGAN
12133 ESTRELLA, DEO FORMALEJO
12134 ESTRELLA, DONNA TEBANGIN
12135 ESTRELLA, JASMIN BAGUAN
12136 ESTRELLA, JESSIE II LAMERY
12137 ESTRELLA, JOHN TRISTAN MANDILAG
12138 ESTRELLA, JUDITH ARIBAL
12139 ESTRELLA, LYNDSEY OHLER MAURICIO
12140 ESTRELLA, MA NERIZA BLANCHE PAGE
12141 ESTRELLA, MARIANNE MARAVILLA
12142 ESTRELLA, MARINELLE ESTRADA
12143 ESTRELLA, PAUL JOHN AMARELIENTO
12144 ESTRELLA, RINA KIRIT
12145 ESTRELLA, VIKZON DACALLOS
12146 ESTRELLADO, GLAIZA MAE CABARLES
12147 ESTRELLADO, MARY ANN ASCAÑO
12148 ESTRELLES, GERMAN III NUEVA
12149 ESTREMADURA, JOREEN AGUERO
12150 ESTREMADURA, MARITES LALONGISIP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:245 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 ESTREMOS, WEBSTER DOFELEZ
12152 ESTRERA, GREZELLYN ATIENZA
12153 ESTRERA, KARIZZA MACAHILIG
12154 ESTRERA, LOLITO GALLO
12155 ESTREVENCION, VANESSA JUNE LUCBANE
12156 ESTRIBO, WESLEY LIM
12157 ESTRONIMO, LAARNI MARIANO
12158 ESTUD, DENIE OLSIM
12159 ESTUISTA, ELMER CASTAÑEDA
12160 ESUERTE, WINNY JANE ALABA
12161 ETAC, RUBY JANE TUMALA
12162 ETCOBANEZ, ALWIN JR MARFIL
12163 ETCUBAN, CRISTY MAE JUMAWAN
12164 ETING, CORKY LUHONG
12165 ETIONG, LIRALYN ICAGOY
12166 ETREROS, MARIA CHESCA MENDOZA
12167 ETRON, MARK LEO OLINO
12168 ETULLE, CHARIDEL COLEGADO
12169 EUDELA, ERNESTO JR JUANANE
12170 EUGELIO, JAYSON BERNARDINO
12171 EUGENIO, CARMELA SECRETARIO
12172 EUGENIO, ELAINE MAE ESCOBAR
12173 EUGENIO, JAY RAMOS
12174 EUGENIO, JULMAR
12175 EUGENIO, KIMBERLY CLAIRE COLLADO
12176 EUGENIO, RHODORA DOMINGO
12177 EUGENIO, SARAH MAE ROMBAOA
12178 EULATIC, MELISSA SUMBILLO
12179 EULIN, JOAN PADIDA
12180 EULOGIO, MARY JUWILYN GAROL
12181 EUPERIO, MIKAELA PATIO
12182 EURABA, ARIEL BOTANERO
12183 EURESCIAL, JONALYN ARCOLAS
12184 EUSALA, MANUELA REGINA FUENTES
12185 EUSALA, ROGINETTE FUENTES
12186 EUSEBIO, BRYAN BRYLLE GIBAS
12187 EUSEBIO, CRISTA FAJARDO
12188 EUSEBIO, FIONA ANNE OLIVAR
12189 EUSEBIO, LURISH ESTANISLAO
12190 EUSEBIO, PAUL KHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
12191 EUSTACIO, NICHELLE RUBRICA
12192 EVALDEZ, BRODETH JAMES BAIS
12193 EVALLA, LORENCE ABLETIA
12194 EVANGELISTA, AILENE SAURE
12195 EVANGELISTA, ALLYSSA ZANDRA DADUA
12196 EVANGELISTA, ANGELICA SITCHON
12197 EVANGELISTA, APRIL
12198 EVANGELISTA, CAMILLE REYES
12199 EVANGELISTA, CATHERINE JOY OBRIQUE
12200 EVANGELISTA, CHERYL JANE TAGLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:246 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 EVANGELISTA, DEMY-JAY GARCIA
12202 EVANGELISTA, DON KING OCAMPO
12203 EVANGELISTA, ERNAN PAGSISIHAN
12204 EVANGELISTA, HANNAH JOVANE MORON
12205 EVANGELISTA, IRENE MILCAH PABLO
12206 EVANGELISTA, JACOB MENIEMBRA
12207 EVANGELISTA, JOHN RICKY TAPANG
12208 EVANGELISTA, JOHYZEEN ESGUERRA
12209 EVANGELISTA, JOY MAGTANONG
12210 EVANGELISTA, LAARNI MARIE YAPIT
12211 EVANGELISTA, LEIZL FAMORCAN
12212 EVANGELISTA, LIZETTE AUDES
12213 EVANGELISTA, LYKA LOCQUIAO
12214 EVANGELISTA, MA ANCHILLE MIRANDA
12215 EVANGELISTA, MA LUDINA CAGUIMBAGA
12216 EVANGELISTA, MARIA ANGELA ADAN
12217 EVANGELISTA, MARK JHON LOPEZ
12218 EVANGELISTA, MARRY GRACE UNTALAN
12219 EVANGELISTA, MARY JEAN ABINES
12220 EVANGELISTA, MELODY ANNE DIÑOSO
12221 EVANGELISTA, MERYL ROSE TAPANG
12222 EVANGELISTA, MICAH GISELLE BELOSTRINO
12223 EVANGELISTA, REYNALYN BEBIDOR
12224 EVANGELISTA, ROJANA GARCIA
12225 EVANGELISTA, VANESSA NIÑA REBALDE
12226 EVANGELISTA, VINISHEIL PORLARES
12227 EVANO, MARGIE CONDES
12228 EVARDO, JANETH YUCOT
12229 EVARDO, JOSELITO VALMORIA
12230 EVARDO, TERESITA DE VERA
12231 EVARDONE, ROMMEL TUSCANO
12232 EVARDONI, NIÑA VALERIE PEREZ
12233 EVARISTO, NIKAH LIMIN
12234 EVASCO, ARACELI ADANGLA
12235 EVASCO, JUDY ANN MIRA
12236 EVASCO, LORINA CARIÑO
12237 EVIDIENTES, JULIUS BATAC
12238 EVILLA, GRACELYN DE GUZMAN
12239 EVINA, ROBELYNNE DIVEDOR
12240 EXCIJA, JESSA MAGANTE
12241 EXTRA, ERWIN KATON
12242 EYAS, JOAR BONGHANOY
12243 FA-OCBIT, MARK VINCENT FENEQUITO
12244 FAA, ALVIN FRUELDA
12245 FAALAM, RHONALIE ROSE HOSMILLO
12246 FABABAER, JHON PATRICK MONTILLANA
12247 FABABEIR, JOHN CARLO OGBAC
12248 FABALIÑA, ZIA CATHERINE FADEROGAO
12249 FABAY, IRENE ANDOY
12250 FABAY, MERVIN FABRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:247 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 FABAYOS, KRISYL FESALBON
12252 FABE, JERRY DALE
12253 FABELLA, PHILIP JEFF MACAWILE
12254 FABELLO, EUNABELLE TERRENAL
12255 FABI, ARDEN VILCHEZ
12256 FABIA, DONNA GIFT UNTALAN
12257 FABIA, JONALD QUINTO
12258 FABIA, MARVIN UNTALAN
12259 FABIA, MARY ANN OGAO
12260 FABIALA, MYRTHEL GAY GABUTERO
12261 FABIALA, RELFA RELANO
12262 FABIAN, JONAS INTAL
12263 FABIANIA, TERESA PALOMO
12264 FABICO, CAMILLE GUATATO
12265 FABILA, NADIE JOY GADO
12266 FABILLANO, NEIL JO PAUL MANALO
12267 FABILLAR, FATIMA GRACE DARIA
12268 FABILLAR, NIÑA CHRISTINE
12269 FABIOSA, AMARIO JR TILEN
12270 FABITO, NIÑO MADEJA
12271 FABONAN, JORGE PAELMA
12272 FABREGAS, IVAN DOLPH FADRIQUELA
12273 FABREGAS, JENNELYN CABRERA
12274 FABRICANTE, ANNIE ROSE ATHENA SALVOSA
12275 FABRICANTE, MARIBETH BELMONTE
12276 FABRICANTE, MARYJANE COLINA
12277 FABRICANTE, ROSALYN DELOS REYES
12278 FABRICANTE, SHAIRA MAE CASIÑO
12279 FABRIGA, MARK JOHNSON CABILAN
12280 FABRIGAS, FLOR MARIE ANTONETTE BREBONERIA
12281 FABRIGAS, GLEDA GADIANO
12282 FABRO, ARGEN BIJO
12283 FABRO, BILLY DICANG
12284 FABROA, JOY CAMILLE BERNAL
12285 FABROS, MERICRIS ESPILA
12286 FABUL, RHOJEN CARPIO
12287 FABULA, NERVIÑA URGENA
12288 FABULAR, DONNIE RAY ASUQUE
12289 FABULAR, FLORIE MAE FRANCISCO
12290 FABULAR, SUZY MAY ROA
12291 FABUNAN, SHIRLEY HERMOGINO
12292 FABURADA, LARRY JR LIRAZAN
12293 FACAL, LIZA FANTILANAN
12294 FACALARIN, HAZEL MAE VALENCIA
12295 FACINABAO, MAE GIL SOLORIANO
12296 FACINABAO, SHERLY MAE SANDOY
12297 FACINAG, GLECER CRIS OFIANA
12298 FACON, CHRISTIAN JOHN ALAYON
12299 FACTES, JOHN CEDRICK MANGUBAT
12300 FACTOR, NEIL RAYMOND KALAW
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:248 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 FACUN, GERALDINE NATIVIDAD
12302 FACUN, MARISSA RAMOS
12303 FACUN, RACEL GUARIÑA
12304 FACUNDO, KIRSTIENE JOY PAMAYLAON
12305 FACURA, KLENIE JANE FAULVE
12306 FACURIB, ANGEL FAITH SOLIVA
12307 FADALLAN, JULIA ANDREA FAMILARA
12308 FADERANGA, JOHN CLENTON BALAGTAS
12309 FADEROGAO, PRECIOUS FORTES
12310 FADEROGAO, VENNARD FIESTADA
12311 FADERON, JAN PAULINE PEÑAVERDE
12312 FADOL, GELYN CRIS CALZADO
12313 FADRI, FRITZ MATTHEW ANOR
12314 FADRI, JOHN PATRICK NUMIO
12315 FADRI, JURRY MAXIMO
12316 FAELAGMAO, JAYREX RJ DOSADO
12317 FAELDEN, ANNA CLAIRE ESTRELLA
12318 FAGELA, JEFFREY MARZO
12319 FAGTANAN, DARLENE JOY BENTILANON
12320 FAGUINGAS, ZANDRO LUMIWES
12321 FAGYAN, CHARNEL CASTILLANO
12322 FAICOL, CHRISTINE MONTENID
12323 FAIGANE, CHARMAINE GARDOSE
12324 FAIGAO, JEREMIAH CARAMOAN
12325 FAIGAO, MA REGINALYN ALAM
12326 FAILAGO, LOURDIE BLESS DETOMAL
12327 FAILANGA, AILEEN MONTOYA
12328 FAILDEN, JANETH ALIMORIN
12329 FAINA, KRIZEL JOANNE DORADO
12330 FAISAN, RIZA JOY ESCLADA
12331 FAJARDO, ABEGAILLE CORTEZANO
12332 FAJARDO, ANGELO DEMATE
12333 FAJARDO, DANNY HECHANOVA
12334 FAJARDO, DINALYN COLIPANO
12335 FAJARDO, ELENITA PAJARES
12336 FAJARDO, GLAYZEL MAY NERI
12337 FAJARDO, JEX ANNE YRAY
12338 FAJARDO, JOHN MARK PALATTAO
12339 FAJARDO, JOHN MARK ANGELO OLATAN
12340 FAJARDO, JOMALYN BALBIDO
12341 FAJARDO, KAREN JANE PUSING
12342 FAJARDO, KIMBERLY ANNE SANTOS
12343 FAJARDO, LAURICE JOY BACORDO
12344 FAJARDO, MARIA LEONILA BOREBOR
12345 FAJARDO, MARY ANN JOVENAL
12346 FAJARDO, MARY GRACE JULOGAN
12347 FAJARDO, RENISSA AGUILAR
12348 FAJARDO, RHANDOLF BONGON
12349 FAJARDO, ROCHEL PILADAS
12350 FAJARDO, RUBEN JOHN BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:249 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 FAJARDO, RUBY JANE DARLING GEMAL
12352 FAJARDO, SHALLOM DEVARAS
12353 FAJARILLO, MARY JOY LOPEZ
12354 FAJARITO, EDEN FAITH INOCENCIO
12355 FAJARITO, SHARON ROSE SULABO
12356 FAJECULAY, JOHN PAULO MARUNDAN
12357 FAJILAGMAGO, SARAH FALLARIA
12358 FAJILAN, GLADY FRUELDA
12359 FAJILAN, JOHN CARLO FALCUNAYA
12360 FAJILAN, REIHANNE POPULI
12361 FAJURA, MARK EFRAIM VILLAFLOR
12362 FAKAT, SARAH KIM DIOSAN
12363 FALAMIG, EDCELYN FAMPO
12364 FALANCY, SOPHIA CHAG-USON
12365 FALCASANTOS, CELCIE JEAN DACUP
12366 FALCASANTOS, LOWIESON SAAVEDRA
12367 FALCESO, KRISTINE FABELLA
12368 FALCON, CHARLIE WYETH PALMERA
12369 FALCULAN, MARICONE FAJILAGO
12370 FALCUTAN, KRISTINE MAE FACA
12371 FALLARCO, LIEZA MARIE SERVILLON
12372 FALLARIA, AREN VINCENT FETILO
12373 FALLARIA, HANNAH KRIS LAS PIÑAS
12374 FALLORINA, JIM RYAN GUIAO
12375 FALLUREN, ELSIE LAURITO
12376 FALOGME, ABIGAIL PEREZ
12377 FALOGME, MELODY MIRASOL
12378 FALQUEZA, SHARON FABITO
12379 FAMADULAN, JOHN PATRICK JOSE
12380 FAMARANGLAS, JENNIVIE SIGUE
12381 FAMI, SYRA CAMPOSANO
12382 FAMILARA, NATHANIEL ORTEGA
12383 FAMILARA, PATRICIA LEI AGAMATA
12384 FAMILGAN, GERALYN TIDOY
12385 FAMINI, LOVELY FALLARIA
12386 FAMINIAL, MARITES FETALCORIN
12387 FAMINIALAN, JANINE MAÑALAC
12388 FAMINIANO, AIZA FALIBLE
12389 FAMOLERAS, JENNIFER FANUGAO
12390 FAMOR, FLOR MIRAFLOR MEDICO
12391 FAMOR, JERICO JILL QUIAMBAO
12392 FAMORCAN, CZAREANAH SHAIRA PEREZ
12393 FAMORCAN, MAVELLE ANTONIO
12394 FAMPULME, ARGEL FAJUTAGANA
12395 FANCUBILA, EDEN MAY FRUSA
12396 FANER, LOVELY ROSE FALLARME
12397 FANER, ROLDAN FABABAIR
12398 FANGON, JEREMY BIO
12399 FANGON, LADESSA OFIANA
12400 FANGONIL, RHEA JUSTINE SELGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:250 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 FANO, MARK LAURENCE JANAPON
12402 FANTONIAL, CARL JESTER RAY CALANDA
12403 FANUGON, ANGELIE BAROTILLA
12404 FANUNCIO, ROWENA MAE BESANA
12405 FARALA, HONEYLYN DOMINCIL
12406 FAREN, MIRIAM BENAS
12407 FARINAS, MARIA THEA LOZA
12408 FARINAS, SHERYL PADA
12409 FARIOLAN, RENALYN FAGARAN
12410 FARIÑAS, KATHLEEN MAY CACHERO
12411 FARO, IRISH HONEY MAY OROCIO
12412 FARO, SHYLYN BELL PANTUA
12413 FAROL, ANA MAY DE GUZMAN
12414 FAT, ANNA KRYSTA MARIE ROXAS
12415 FAT, JASON DAG-UMAN
12416 FAT, PRESCIOUS MAE SALGADO
12417 FAT, RYAN BALDEO
12418 FAUSTINO, ALLELI DELA CRUZ
12419 FAUSTINO, BEVERLY MONTES
12420 FAUSTINO, HEIDI LYNN PEREZ
12421 FAUSTINO, JOY CAMILLE MONTANCES
12422 FAUSTINO, KRYZZA LYN BENCITO
12423 FAUSTINO, ROSE ANN DELA CRUZ
12424 FAUSTINO, WENDY MER DELA FUENTE
12425 FAUSTO, AILENN DELDA
12426 FAUSTO, JESSIE ANN LOPING
12427 FAUSTO, LIMAR JUN SALAY
12428 FAUSTO, MARIA CRISTY REY
12429 FAUSTO, MICHAEL PHILIP RELUCANO
12430 FAUSTOR, NICOLE LOUISSE PILAYRE
12431 FAVILA, VICTORINO JR SIMANGAN
12432 FAVOR, MARGARET JEANNE AUSTRIA
12433 FAVORITO, ARIANNE DIANNE ANGELES
12434 FEBRERA, JENIFER BADDAL
12435 FEDELICIO, WELLA CARIAGA
12436 FEDELIN, RENALYN SALVACION
12437 FEDELIN, SARAH LEE CABREZA
12438 FEDELLAGA, BEA ELAINE PARRILLA
12439 FEDERE, GRACE NOTARTE
12440 FEDERICO, KHRISTINE JANE SABADO
12441 FEDERICO, RENIE BAROTILLO
12442 FEDERIGAN, JOEL CARVAJAL
12443 FEDERIO, JANET SIOTING
12444 FEDERIS, JULIE ANNE SAN JOSE
12445 FEDERISO, STEPHANIE EMBELLADO
12446 FEDERIZO, BABY LYN GERVACIO
12447 FEDINATO, JUN REY JUABE
12448 FEGALQUIN, CRISELDA LABOG
12449 FEGI, STEFFANY REMOLLO
12450 FEJER, ESTIFANY FALEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:251 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 FELECIO, ANN PATRICIA PALERO
12452 FELIAS, CZARELL TECSON
12453 FELICIA, GLADYS MONTEJO
12454 FELICIANO, FAMY FHEY CELETARIA
12455 FELICIANO, MARY ANN FRAGATA
12456 FELICIANO, MELODY SICAT
12457 FELICIANO, PAUL MAGAT
12458 FELICIANO, PLINKY GONZALES
12459 FELICIDARIO, ANGEL ANN MANANSALA
12460 FELICILDA, ARNIE JOY ALQUIZA
12461 FELICILDA, MARHLL MONOY
12462 FELICIO, JOYCE OREÑIO
12463 FELICITAS, MARK IAN PADAONG
12464 FELIPE, ALANA MARIE CASTILLO
12465 FELIPE, BRYAN CEASAR LAYCO
12466 FELIPE, CAIRA JOY PLANDEZ
12467 FELIPE, CHARLOTT JOYCE PASIOLAN
12468 FELIPE, JAMIE MARIE ALCAIDE
12469 FELIPE, JANEEN BUNDAME
12470 FELIPE, KIMBERLY MARTIN
12471 FELIPE, MARK JAY DE GUZMAN
12472 FELIPE, NELIA SISON
12473 FELIPE, ORNELLE IAN SUAREZ
12474 FELIPE, SHEENA TADA
12475 FELIPE, VALEN TOBIAS
12476 FELISARIO, BENJIE AGUSTINO
12477 FELISARTA, JAYPEE DELIMAN
12478 FELISARTA, JOHN BRYAN JANDAYAN
12479 FELISARTA, RHODEL GALEA
12480 FELISCO, KATHLEEN JOY RECOPUERTO
12481 FELISCO, PETER JOHN BERONDO
12482 FELISILDA, AIANA JOY LIBARRA
12483 FELISILDA, ELBAMARIE DUCOT
12484 FELISILDA, JESSA MAE UMPAD
12485 FELIX, ANGELICA URIARTE
12486 FELIX, CHARLENE RAGUDO
12487 FELIX, EARL IVAN GADELA
12488 FELIX, ELMER RUFON
12489 FELIX, FERMEL VILI
12490 FELIX, JASMER PAAT
12491 FELIX, JOHN PAULO
12492 FELIX, JONA ENTICO
12493 FELIX, MICHELLE BORCENA
12494 FELIX, NOVELYN GARBIN
12495 FELIX, ROMULO CASTAÑEDA
12496 FELIZARDO, ANZEL KHRYSS IGNACIO
12497 FELIZARTA, JIRAH GRACE ALICANTE
12498 FELIZARTA, JOSHUA MICOLE DATUIN
12499 FELIZARTE, DIANNE CAABAS
12500 FELIZMENIO, KRISMABELLE RICAFORT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:252 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 FELLER, CREZEL JOY SOLOMON
12502 FELOMINO, RAQUEL SUNGA
12503 FELONGCO, IRENEO ESPRELA
12504 FELONGCO, JESSA MAE MENGUITO
12505 FELONIA, MELCHOR PAPIO
12506 FENELLERE, WILSON REY ADESAS
12507 FENIS, ROLLY LEPITIN
12508 FENOL, JOSEPH STEVEN BAYOLA
12509 FERANDO, MAY ANN TAGUBILIN
12510 FERANIL, ELDA HOPE FELIX
12511 FERFAS, MARIEL CACERES
12512 FERIA, ELEANOR BALE
12513 FERIDO, LUIS RAMOS
12514 FERMANES, GLORIA JULIETA SAMSON
12515 FERMILAN, DESSA ANDRADE
12516 FERMILAN, GRACEL ANCOG
12517 FERMIN, CARL LOUIE TUAZON
12518 FERMIN, HELZIN DICTAG
12519 FERMIN, ROMMEL ROSARIO
12520 FERMO, ROCHELLE MABANAG
12521 FERNAN, FAITH ANN BALDICANO
12522 FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO III
12523 FERNANDEZ, ALEXANDRA MANZANO
12524 FERNANDEZ, ANALYN SALVADOR
12525 FERNANDEZ, ANGELICA GARLIT
12526 FERNANDEZ, ANGELIE IMUS
12527 FERNANDEZ, ANLORAINE CABARLES
12528 FERNANDEZ, ARGEL DIZON
12529 FERNANDEZ, ARTURO TUBA
12530 FERNANDEZ, CARL DHAVE PAEZ
12531 FERNANDEZ, CEDRIC JOULES DELA PAZ
12532 FERNANDEZ, CHERIELYN BARRETTO
12533 FERNANDEZ, CHERRY VILLACENCIO
12534 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN LAURENTE
12535 FERNANDEZ, DARLING PEARL CIMAFRANCA
12536 FERNANDEZ, DESIREE ROSE
12537 FERNANDEZ, EARULFE WARGUEZ
12538 FERNANDEZ, EDDIE JAMES CABOTAJE
12539 FERNANDEZ, EDDIE JR LALATA
12540 FERNANDEZ, EDGAR OBAÑA
12541 FERNANDEZ, EDITHA DALISAY
12542 FERNANDEZ, ELMAR MIBATO
12543 FERNANDEZ, ELNA GUZMAN
12544 FERNANDEZ, EVANGELINE MARGAJA
12545 FERNANDEZ, FERDINAND ALLAN SALVAN
12546 FERNANDEZ, GEMMA MAYPA
12547 FERNANDEZ, GERLIE DALUSA
12548 FERNANDEZ, GILA TELAN
12549 FERNANDEZ, GRACE JOY LONGCOP
12550 FERNANDEZ, IVY DIONELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:253 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 FERNANDEZ, JAMILE JOSON
12552 FERNANDEZ, JAYDE CLAIRE DAVID
12553 FERNANDEZ, JEAN DACUMOS
12554 FERNANDEZ, JEAN MYRILLE MERCADO
12555 FERNANDEZ, JEFFREY NATIVIDAD
12556 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER BALOLOY
12557 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER RIOFERIO
12558 FERNANDEZ, JESERIE KAAGBAY
12559 FERNANDEZ, JESSAH MAE GENOBIA
12560 FERNANDEZ, JHON SWYNE PEROY
12561 FERNANDEZ, JOAN BALIW-AN
12562 FERNANDEZ, JOHN MICHAEL MANGUILIMOTAN
12563 FERNANDEZ, JOHNGEL ARCHIE ESTROPIA
12564 FERNANDEZ, JOHNRAY AQUINO
12565 FERNANDEZ, JONATHAN DELOS SANTOS
12566 FERNANDEZ, JORENEL REGALA
12567 FERNANDEZ, JOZEL ANN BABAGAY
12568 FERNANDEZ, JUDELYN SABADO
12569 FERNANDEZ, JULIET DIAMANTE
12570 FERNANDEZ, JUMMAR REDOBLADO
12571 FERNANDEZ, JUSTINE LYN TAPIADOR
12572 FERNANDEZ, JUVY PAJE
12573 FERNANDEZ, KHELLY KAYE ROSARIO
12574 FERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY ULIGA
12575 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE CAMILLE DELA PAZ
12576 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE JOY MAGNABIJON
12577 FERNANDEZ, LEANDRO JR AMANSEC
12578 FERNANDEZ, MA KRISTINA MAE
12579 FERNANDEZ, MARIA CARISSA CASTRO
12580 FERNANDEZ, MARIA VIRGINIA PADILLA
12581 FERNANDEZ, MARIANNE KATHERINE DIESMA
12582 FERNANDEZ, MARLA GRACE MORAÑO
12583 FERNANDEZ, MELANIE SAMUDIO
12584 FERNANDEZ, MERLAN QUINDICA
12585 FERNANDEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO SEROTE
12586 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE BACOMO
12587 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE BERNARDEZ
12588 FERNANDEZ, MIRISH BETO
12589 FERNANDEZ, NESSIE REYES
12590 FERNANDEZ, NIÑA PANGAN
12591 FERNANDEZ, NOEMI ROSE SAVELLANO
12592 FERNANDEZ, PRICY TIGON
12593 FERNANDEZ, QUEENSIE MAE TUBARAN
12594 FERNANDEZ, REA ELIZA REYES
12595 FERNANDEZ, REJEAN DELA CRUZ
12596 FERNANDEZ, RELLY TABABA
12597 FERNANDEZ, RHIZNAN FAITH DUMANCAS
12598 FERNANDEZ, RIZZA DE LEON
12599 FERNANDEZ, RIZZI JAMILLE PASCUAL
12600 FERNANDEZ, ROLLY KIM SEMBRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:254 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE GARCIA
12602 FERNANDEZ, SHIRLEY LOPEZ
12603 FERNANDEZ, WENDY CLAUDINE DE LUNA
12604 FERNANDEZ, WILLIE JUNE FELERINO
12605 FERNANDO, ABEDEL DELOVIAR
12606 FERNANDO, CLAUDETTE FLOR LABINDAO
12607 FERNANDO, EMMA LUISA MARZAN
12608 FERNANDO, JENALYN ORTEZA
12609 FERNANDO, JESSA ANGELA LAZARTE
12610 FERNANDO, JOHN EMMANUEL CROOX
12611 FERNANDO, JOY ERMITA
12612 FERNANDO, KRISHA IVY ESQUIBIL
12613 FERNANDO, KRISTINE ARA CRUZ
12614 FERNANDO, LLOYD BARRIENTOS
12615 FERNANDO, MA CRISTINA BUENO
12616 FERNANDO, MARIA CELIA MATEO
12617 FERNANDO, MARIA LEA LOU TARROBAGO
12618 FERNANDO, MARY ANN FOJA
12619 FERNANDO, ROSS DUERME
12620 FERNANDO, RUMA ALGAYAN
12621 FERNANDO, WELLANIE PERALTA
12622 FERNANDO, WILBERT PEÑAFIEL
12623 FERNIN, MEDELYN CEZAR
12624 FERNIZ, ALYSSA JAZEL BADUYA
12625 FEROLIN, JAYDERICK HARAYO
12626 FEROLINO, ANALYN OLIVEROS
12627 FEROLINO, ARNOLD MAHILOM
12628 FEROLINO, GENESIS VILLANUEVA
12629 FEROLINO, MARILOU DUNQUE
12630 FEROLINO, MARINET SILVANO
12631 FEROLINO, MARYLAN BAÑES
12632 FEROLINO, MELLAINE ALBACITE
12633 FEROLINO, MILO DIEGO MENDOZA
12634 FEROLINO, NELSON JR GARAY
12635 FEROLINO, PATRISSE DYANNE MIRAFLORES
12636 FERRAER, SHAIRA MENDOZA
12637 FERRANCO, CHARISA JANE FABELLON
12638 FERRANDO, GILLY BAJAN
12639 FERRANDO, MALUCHIE TOMANGGONG
12640 FERRARIS, JEDRIC JOHN TIENZO
12641 FERRARIS, SHEENA ALIPONGAN
12642 FERRARO, JOHN PAUL NAVARRO
12643 FERRARO, VIAH TEMBLOR
12644 FERRER, APRILE CALIMAG
12645 FERRER, BENEDICT FERNANDEZ
12646 FERRER, CEZEL PRADO
12647 FERRER, CHARIS NAMBIO
12648 FERRER, CHARLENE CRUZ
12649 FERRER, CHARLENE JULIAN
12650 FERRER, CLARISSA MAE BURCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:255 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 FERRER, CORAZON BAULITA
12652 FERRER, EDRICK KEVIN ARAGON
12653 FERRER, ELISHA MAY CALINAO
12654 FERRER, ETHYL ADRIATICO
12655 FERRER, FRANCES DIANNE CRUZ
12656 FERRER, GEORGE JR AMOYAN
12657 FERRER, HAZELLE BARBON
12658 FERRER, JANE MARIE AGNES PEREZ
12659 FERRER, JOHANNA CARMELA MATA
12660 FERRER, LESLIE SARMIENTO
12661 FERRER, MARIA CORAZON QUILAMAN
12662 FERRER, MARINEL SANTIANES
12663 FERRER, MARK ALEXIS KANSEKO
12664 FERRER, MARY MAE ELIZARDE
12665 FERRER, NATHANIEL REY DOCTOR
12666 FERRER, NORBERTO JR MABUANG
12667 FERRER, OLIVER ACAL
12668 FERRER, ROCELYN NACIS
12669 FERRER, RUTH ANNE ATIENZA
12670 FERRER, VANESSA ALFONSO
12671 FERRER, VICENTE GUTIERREZ
12672 FERRERA, DINAH BABATIO
12673 FERRERA, JANETTE FABON
12674 FERRERA, MARLON FAIGMANI
12675 FERRERA, MARYLUZ RICAFRANCA
12676 FERRERA, RICJUN FORTU
12677 FERRERAS, MA CONCHELLE ALLUNAM
12678 FERRERAS, RIZ-ANN BLAIRE ASTORGA
12679 FERRIOL, CYNDELYN GARCIA
12680 FERRIOL, RACHELLE CRUZ
12681 FERRIOLS, AILEEN BESING
12682 FERRIOLS, JEZIEL GLORIA MAY LASCUÑA
12683 FERRY, JAVAN FALAMIG
12684 FESALBON, CHESTER GLEN FAIGMANI
12685 FESTEJO, ADOLF CHRISTOPPER GUIRNALDA
12686 FESTIN, JOSEPHINE GRACE FACTOR
12687 FETALSANA, DIANNE GALICIA
12688 FETALVER, MARIO ROMERO
12689 FETALVERO, EDEN ROSE FAJANILAN
12690 FETALVERO, HANAH MAE CASSANDRA FAJICULAY
12691 FEUDO, KRISTEL CHARMAINE FETIZANAN
12692 FEVIDAL, RECIN PACANO
12693 FIAL, RIZARDO CAGULADA
12694 FIANG, BERNA GRACE GUBAL
12695 FIAO-AG, CLEOFE FIARAOCHAN
12696 FIDCHAO, JENESIS FAKEY
12697 FIDEL, LEAH ROSE DELOS SANTOS
12698 FIDELES, JUNIEL ANINO
12699 FIDELINO, AILEEN PEARL SAGAMANG
12700 FIDELINO, ANGELICA OREJUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:256 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 FIEDACAN, ROY FONTELO
12702 FIEL, ARIANE LOUISE
12703 FIESTADA, ANGELICA PEREZ
12704 FIGUERAS, ALTHEA JAEL GARCIA
12705 FIGUERAS, ELAINE LLEGO
12706 FIGUEROA, ALANIS LINDSAY TABONES
12707 FIGUEROA, LOUIE FREOLO
12708 FIGUEROA, ROSE-ANNE CALDERON
12709 FIGUEROA, SARAH SU-AY
12710 FIGUES, RIZA LEIGH IDOS
12711 FIGURA, MICHELLE GETUTUA
12712 FIGURA, PHILLIP MARI PADRIGON
12713 FIGURACION, CHINEE ANN LABUGUEN
12714 FIGURACION, JENNIE SALVADOR
12715 FIGURACION, PEARL JOY CAMPOS
12716 FIGURACION, ROAN GIANAN
12717 FIGURASIN, MARLA MECHAILA ADIOVA
12718 FILART, TOM ISHRAEL LUCERO
12719 FILIO, REGINA TALEON
12720 FILIPINAS, HEMELA JOYCE CUAL
12721 FILIPINO, KATHERYNE JOY PAGUIO
12722 FILLALAN, MARJORIE MARQUEZ
12723 FILLER, JUNE RAY OMEGA
12724 FILLO, ELENA CONDINO
12725 FINMOROG, FRITZIE LIWANEN
12726 FIRMALINO, MARLA HUSADA
12727 FLAMIANO, MEI JOY CASTILLO
12728 FLANDEZ, ANGELYN JIMENEZ
12729 FLAVIANO, JHUN MEL ALCASID
12730 FLOR, ANGELO ZAMUDIO
12731 FLOR, JOMARI JAY LUCENA
12732 FLOR, SARAH JANE CABATUAN
12733 FLORA, CHRISTINE RIVERA
12734 FLORA, DIANE GAERLAN
12735 FLORA, KAREN ANN MARIE QUIROGA
12736 FLORA, MAURENE PAANO
12737 FLORALDE, CIARA MAE DELOS SANTOS
12738 FLORALDE, JAY-AR ENDAYA
12739 FLORANTE, ARIEL JR ATIENZA
12740 FLORDELIZA, CARMELA MAIK
12741 FLORENDO, ELAINE MAE MARIANO
12742 FLORENDO, JANICE DELIZO
12743 FLORENDO, KATHERINE BORJA
12744 FLORENDO, VIRGIE ANN CREBILLO
12745 FLORENO, EDMAR PEREZ
12746 FLORENO, MARY JANE SALAVEDRA
12747 FLORENTINO, AARON JOHN GORDO
12748 FLORENTINO, ANABEL DALIGCON
12749 FLORENTINO, CHRISTELYN RAMOS
12750 FLORENTINO, EDNA PABROA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:257 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 FLORENTINO, GINA SABBAAN
12752 FLORENTINO, MARY MAE ABELLO
12753 FLORES, AINA TUMALON
12754 FLORES, ALLEN LLANTERO
12755 FLORES, ANGELICA ROBLES
12756 FLORES, ANNA MARIE GAUDICOS
12757 FLORES, APRIL CHELSEA DE VERA
12758 FLORES, ARCHIE DILAO
12759 FLORES, ARLYN MALIJAN
12760 FLORES, BRYLYN DANDUAN
12761 FLORES, CAMILLE JOY CAMBA
12762 FLORES, CAMILLE JOY GUEVARRA
12763 FLORES, CARLA JANE OCIO
12764 FLORES, CHARIZ MOLINA
12765 FLORES, CHARLIE COSINO
12766 FLORES, CHARRY ARIAS
12767 FLORES, CHEENE PAGADOR
12768 FLORES, CHERRY VALDERAMA
12769 FLORES, CLARICE JOY JABALLA
12770 FLORES, DEVINA GRACIA MOLDEZ
12771 FLORES, DIANA BAGTAS
12772 FLORES, ELA JEAN OMBOY
12773 FLORES, ELVISA ABOC
12774 FLORES, EMERSON GUERRERO
12775 FLORES, ERNESTO JR GARCIA
12776 FLORES, EUNICE MONES
12777 FLORES, FRANCIS RUEL SAYYA
12778 FLORES, FRANKLIN LUMBAY
12779 FLORES, GABRIEL ARCHEMEDEZ YUMOL
12780 FLORES, GERMAN MAMALIAS
12781 FLORES, GERON CUEME
12782 FLORES, GLAIZA DALAYOAN
12783 FLORES, GLENN ADONIS PURALAN
12784 FLORES, HAROLD VILLANUEVA
12785 FLORES, HARRIETTE MARILLA
12786 FLORES, HAYREN PETALCORIN
12787 FLORES, IAN SUSAYA
12788 FLORES, JACQUELINE SANTOYO
12789 FLORES, JAMAICA PENZON
12790 FLORES, JASON ALEJO
12791 FLORES, JAY LLOYD ESPERO
12792 FLORES, JAYSON GUBANTES
12793 FLORES, JEAN PAULINE BUERANO
12794 FLORES, JEFFREY ESPONILLA
12795 FLORES, JENIE TESADO
12796 FLORES, JEROME DELA CRUZ
12797 FLORES, JERRY BALUCOS
12798 FLORES, JIMUEL PEÑAS
12799 FLORES, JINKY MONTIBON
12800 FLORES, JO-JO TACSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:258 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 FLORES, JOAN ARGUILLES
12802 FLORES, JOYCE EVE PATAJO
12803 FLORES, JULIUS CEASAR ALABA
12804 FLORES, JUNAS DUNGOG
12805 FLORES, JUSTINE LAYSON
12806 FLORES, KARLA MAY TUBOG
12807 FLORES, KATHRINE CASTRO
12808 FLORES, KATHY PRINCESS QUIRANTE
12809 FLORES, KENETH DELA CRUZ
12810 FLORES, KIMBERLY BARILLO
12811 FLORES, LAYKA GALASI
12812 FLORES, LESTER BALANGUE
12813 FLORES, LOYD CAMIÑERO
12814 FLORES, MA ANGELICA DE ASIS
12815 FLORES, MARINETH CODELANA
12816 FLORES, MARK JOHN PAYCANA
12817 FLORES, MARK MEYNARD ROSETE
12818 FLORES, MARY ANN OBEJERO
12819 FLORES, MARY JOY LARA
12820 FLORES, MARY ROSE DIVINAGRACIA
12821 FLORES, MAXIN VILLANUEVA
12822 FLORES, NATHANIEL DEPAZ
12823 FLORES, NIÑO RANDY CACANANTA
12824 FLORES, NOLAN MANZON
12825 FLORES, NORMAN VILLARIN
12826 FLORES, NOVIE LYNE GARCIA
12827 FLORES, PAUL CHRISTIAN ROA
12828 FLORES, PRINCESS SARAH ORDONIO
12829 FLORES, QUEENIE ROSE BARTOLATA
12830 FLORES, REGIE CAMINGAWAN
12831 FLORES, REGINA AGLIPAY
12832 FLORES, ROCHELLE ANN POQUIZ
12833 FLORES, RODELYN ACHANZAR
12834 FLORES, ROMEOUL KARL AUSTRIA
12835 FLORES, RUSSELL JADE VILLANUEVA
12836 FLORES, SHARON PANDAC
12837 FLORES, SHELLA MARIE SALARDE
12838 FLORES, SHIELA MAE RAMIREZ
12839 FLORES, SHIELA MAE TRINIDAD
12840 FLORES, VIRGINIA SOPERALES
12841 FLORESCA, JACKLYN SARIEGO
12842 FLORESCA, SAMUEL ANDRELINO JUNIO
12843 FLORESTA, WEVIE ALMOETE
12844 FLORIDA, KRISTINE CAYE MADDARA
12845 FLORIDO, ANJIELENE TALAVERA
12846 FLORITA, JHOANNA PAULINE PAMINTUAN
12847 FLORITA, MARY AMABILIS BARRIENTOS
12848 FLORO, MARLOU FAVORITO
12849 FLOTADO, EVERLYN DUEÑAS
12850 FLOTE, ANNABELLE UY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:259 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 FOGATA, JOCELYN DAYUDAY
12852 FOGATA, PATRICK QUERIDO
12853 FOJA, GLORY LEE FORNEA
12854 FOJA, JOHN CARLO LARGUEZA
12855 FOJAS, AEZEL GAY FAJUTNAO
12856 FOJAS, MELODY FAMENIAL
12857 FOLLERO, ARLETH TABALOC
12858 FOLLERO, PATRICK ESCOPETE
12859 FONACIER, GINA BARNACHEA
12860 FONBUENA, EUGENE JOHN VALERIANO
12861 FONDEVILLA, JESSRELL REY BENITEZ
12862 FONELLERA, RHINA MAY LIMGAS
12863 FONOLLERA, JUNE ANNE OGSID
12864 FONTAMILLAS, JEREMY PALO
12865 FONTANARES, GLORY MAE SAMONG
12866 FONTANILLA, ANA JUDELLE ONG-IKO
12867 FONTANILLA, JANETTE BUTGUI
12868 FONTANILLA, JERIC JAY MACASLING
12869 FONTANILLA, JOYANN MAE CORDERO
12870 FONTANILLA, KRISTLE ANNE BAUTISTA
12871 FONTANILLA, LYNDO VELORIA
12872 FONTANILLA, RHODA VILUAN
12873 FONTANILLA, SHEENA DULAY
12874 FONTANOS, SHEILA ALMEROL
12875 FONTANOSA, ANGELICA MIRAFLOR
12876 FONTANOSA, MICHELLE LEQUIN
12877 FONTE, CHERRY AN BANTILLO
12878 FONTELO, FATIMA MARTINEZ
12879 FONTILLO, EDUARDO JR GUZMAN
12880 FONTIVEROS, JOANNA MARIE GABASA
12881 FORCADAS, ESTRELLA LIBRES
12882 FORDAN, STEVEN LEE ARGUELLES
12883 FORJES, RONDEL JOHN ESTANISLAO
12884 FORMACION, REYNAN MULA
12885 FORMALEJO, ANA MARIELLE LARRACAS
12886 FORMALEJO, CHERYLL MARTINEZ
12887 FORMALEJO, JOY RODRIGUEZ
12888 FORMALEJO, SHERLEXIS BARANGGAN
12889 FORMANES, GELEEN QUIJANO
12890 FORMARAN, JULIE ANN
12891 FORMENTERA, CHRISTIE MAGLAPUS
12892 FORMENTERA, FAUNA KRISTINE SARSONA
12893 FORMENTERA, JEANEBIE BARRAL
12894 FORMENTERA, LEONILYN ABAPO
12895 FORMENTO, LYSSA DE LEON
12896 FORMOSO, ELSIE PANDONG
12897 FORNEAS, LITO ARGUEZA
12898 FORONDA, KARLA ABENOJA
12899 FORONDA, MARVINICAY ABANTO
12900 FORONDA, SHARMAINE BARBASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:260 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 FORONES, KRISTA LYN ABENDANIO
12902 FORRO, JERLYN MAY NOMAN
12903 FORRO, ROCHELLE MARIE LERIO
12904 FORTALEZA, KATE FAJURA
12905 FORTALEZA, SHELA FERRANCULLO
12906 FORTALIZA, NOLITO JR BALLETA
12907 FORTE, ERWIN ESPELA
12908 FORTE, ROSALIA ALIANGAN
12909 FORTES, AIMEE ABARICIA
12910 FORTES, CLARK LALICAN
12911 FORTIN, PATRICIA LUZ POLINTAN
12912 FORTO, NELOR JR PIMENTEL
12913 FORTU, HAJIE MOR VILLALOBOS
12914 FORTUITO, GRACE ALIPOYO
12915 FORTUN, JOSCEL MYKA DAMPOG
12916 FORTUNA, CHARMAIGNE SHAYNE GETSEMAIGNE MAGASO
12917 FORTUNA, CHARMAINE ANGELI IMPERIAL
12918 FORTUNA, ROSALIE DE GUZMAN
12919 FORTUNA, SHERRY MAY BANICO
12920 FORTUNATO, CHRISTIAN TOYONG
12921 FORTUNO, DAISY ERNACIO
12922 FORTUS, GENNELYN PASIGAN
12923 FORTUS, MERIAM HALE
12924 FORZADO, ALJANDE REYES
12925 FOS, APRIL JOY TIAGA
12926 FOX, JOAN MACASO
12927 FRADEJAS, MANILYN SOLIS
12928 FRAGA, MA THERRY MHEL MARAPAO
12929 FRAGATA, AICE FURIO
12930 FRAGATA, JONALYN PAREDES
12931 FRAGO, CHRISTINE JOY SILVANO
12932 FRAGO, DEVERLY VIVAR
12933 FRAJENAL, LESTER GARCIA
12934 FRAJILLO, JOHN PAUL LOZADA
12935 FRAJILLO, MARJORIE MUEGUE
12936 FRAN, MILDRED FABITO
12937 FRANCA, ANITA FERNANDEZ
12938 FRANCHE, GRETDELAINE GONZALES
12939 FRANCIA, DANIEL JOSUA DADEA
12940 FRANCIA, JAYBEE BARDE
12941 FRANCIA, ROCHELLE MARIE DELDOC
12942 FRANCIS, JONAH JAVA
12943 FRANCISCO, ALMA SANOPAO
12944 FRANCISCO, ALYSSA JOY CONCEPCION
12945 FRANCISCO, ANADEL LANARIO
12946 FRANCISCO, ANGELICA RULLAN
12947 FRANCISCO, ANNABELLE NOLLIAN
12948 FRANCISCO, BABY JEAN SILAGAN
12949 FRANCISCO, CHARMAINE MARTIN
12950 FRANCISCO, CONCHITA SANTIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:261 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 FRANCISCO, CORY GUEVARRA
12952 FRANCISCO, DANICA PEREZ
12953 FRANCISCO, DAYZA MAE TUMALE
12954 FRANCISCO, ELYN LICAS
12955 FRANCISCO, EMELIZA TARRAYO
12956 FRANCISCO, GENELAN CASTRO
12957 FRANCISCO, GYPSY ROSE OLIVAR
12958 FRANCISCO, HARRIET CHANICO
12959 FRANCISCO, HERSHEY JAYMEE MOZO
12960 FRANCISCO, HICEL DIPON
12961 FRANCISCO, IAN CARLO SEVERINO
12962 FRANCISCO, IAN VAN SANDOVAL
12963 FRANCISCO, JAEL GAELA TOTANES
12964 FRANCISCO, JENNYFER PAULA PAINAGA
12965 FRANCISCO, JEROME GARGA
12966 FRANCISCO, JESSIE CABAGUE
12967 FRANCISCO, JHUNIE ANN PAGUIO
12968 FRANCISCO, JINKY PACHECO
12969 FRANCISCO, JOFFELYN FERRER
12970 FRANCISCO, JOJO LIT
12971 FRANCISCO, JOMAR TOLEDO
12972 FRANCISCO, JONA DELOS REYES
12973 FRANCISCO, JORALYN COMPUESTO
12974 FRANCISCO, JOVIE DELA TORRE
12975 FRANCISCO, JUDY ANN COLLO
12976 FRANCISCO, JULIETA ACOSTA
12977 FRANCISCO, KAITH CATALAN
12978 FRANCISCO, KATRINA ANN LINGAT
12979 FRANCISCO, KEYCIE LUBATON
12980 FRANCISCO, LOVELY GRACE TAJARAN
12981 FRANCISCO, LUIS MIGUEL GURA
12982 FRANCISCO, MA CRISTINA MEDINA
12983 FRANCISCO, MADELYN ABAYON
12984 FRANCISCO, MAE ANN DELATINA
12985 FRANCISCO, MARIA YVETTE ABELINDE
12986 FRANCISCO, MELODY QUMIDES
12987 FRANCISCO, MERLO CEASAR ONIADIA
12988 FRANCISCO, NATHALIE BORJA
12989 FRANCISCO, NEDDIE LYN BALDON
12990 FRANCISCO, NILDA CABILI
12991 FRANCISCO, PERLA SANTIAGO
12992 FRANCISCO, RAZELLE JOY YSUG
12993 FRANCISCO, RENE BOY PABLO
12994 FRANCISCO, ROCHELLE DOMINGO
12995 FRANCISCO, ROTCHIE GLEN ABELLA
12996 FRANCISCO, SHAIRA LEI GONZAGA
12997 FRANCISCO, TERESA MACASIO
12998 FRANCISCO, TRICIA REA GEDARO
12999 FRANCISCO, VARICA TULLAO
13000 FRANCISCO, VEE FORMILLEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:262 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 FRANCISCO, VIVIAN ALONZO
13002 FRANCISCO, VIVIANLYN VERGARA
13003 FRANCISCO, ZUZETTE ANNE AVENDAÑO
13004 FRANCISQUETE, MARICRIS GOMEZ
13005 FRANCO, CAMILLE DIZON
13006 FRANCO, CATHRINE NAVEA
13007 FRANCO, CHELLSEA
13008 FRANCO, DICXIE JOY GALVEZ
13009 FRANCO, MADELYN GURA
13010 FRANCO, NEIL CERVANTES
13011 FRANCO, NISA MARI MARIN
13012 FRANCO, RECY UMALI
13013 FRANE, JEMUEL ABLES
13014 FRANES, ROSEMARIE FERNANDEZ
13015 FRANI, IRIS
13016 FRANILLA, MAUREEN JOY IMBAT
13017 FRASCO, CHEAN ARNOZA
13018 FRASDILLA, ANA ZANDREA BORERO
13019 FRAYNA, DON MARI PHIL BERMAS
13020 FREIRES, ROMEL FEOLA
13021 FREJAS, RAMON ESTREMADURA
13022 FRESNIDO, JESSA DEL ROSARIO
13023 FRESNIDO, LEONIL FANCUBELA
13024 FRESNOZA, ARIEL BLORECIA
13025 FRESNOZA, EDUARDO CARAGDAG
13026 FRESNOZA, JANIELLE FERRER
13027 FRIA, MARY ANN PONDARE
13028 FRIANEZA, EDWARD DELA CRUZ
13029 FRIAS, AILYN MOSQUIDA
13030 FRIAS, CATHERINE BUELA
13031 FRIAS, GENEVIVE YTIENZA
13032 FRIAS, JERICK SALAZAR
13033 FRIAS, JOHNICK OLIVER MUÑEZ
13034 FRIAS, MELANIE TOMEN
13035 FRIAS, RALDIN GEM CATERIA
13036 FRIAS, SHERWIN GARCIA
13037 FRIGILLANA, RONALD CATACUTAN
13038 FRIGINAL, LIBERTY REA MORALIDAD
13039 FRIO, KATHLEEN MALLILLIN
13040 FRIO, REGO PAUYA
13041 FRIO, SHIELA MAE CADELIÑA
13042 FRIVALDO, ELLA MAE TACANG
13043 FROGOSO, JINKY SORIANO
13044 FROGOSO, KATHLEEN GURAT
13045 FRONDA, AVIMAR FAMINIANO
13046 FRONDA, FRANCISCO III PASTORIL
13047 FRONDA, GLADYS BUSTILLOS
13048 FRONDA, GRETA AGRIMANO
13049 FRONDA, HIJASMIN VENIEGAS
13050 FRONDA, JANE TULIAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:263 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 FRONDA, JAY-ANNE TAMBIAO
13052 FRONDA, JULIANA FAITH EDRADA
13053 FRONDA, KRISTINE MASINSIN
13054 FRONDA, MA CRISTINE AGRIMANO
13055 FRONDA, NATHANIEL GASMIN
13056 FRONDOZO, MONICA LUISA MANGADA
13057 FRUELDA, ROMILYN FAJILAGOT
13058 FRUTO, DULCE EMILIE SUMIDO
13059 FRUTO, IRISH SILANG
13060 FUEDAN, ROXANNE GRACE MIRA
13061 FUEGO, EVA MAE ESTOPEREZ
13062 FUENLLONA, LIEZEL TAMAYO
13063 FUENTEBELLA, JAY BALADHAY
13064 FUENTEBELLA, MAEBELLE TUVALLES
13065 FUENTES, ALRENE MAE GEORLIN
13066 FUENTES, ARMANDO JR LACATAN
13067 FUENTES, CARMELA GRACE VILLANUEVA
13068 FUENTES, CLARISS ROSAS
13069 FUENTES, FERNAN MUHALLIN
13070 FUENTES, IVY JANE MASAO
13071 FUENTES, JARRY SOBERANO
13072 FUENTES, KATHRYN TRONSAL
13073 FUENTES, MARIA TERESA QUIAMCO
13074 FUENTES, MARY JOYCE BANIQUED
13075 FUENTES, MYRA KRISTINE JANE MADRA
13076 FUENTES, NANCY JOAN POLICIANOS
13077 FUENTES, NOEMI CAOMATE
13078 FUENTES, RAE CHRISTINE LICOT
13079 FUENTES, RUTH ORTIZ
13080 FUENTES, SHENNA MAY PATRICIO
13081 FUENTES, SHERYL JANE JALA
13082 FUENTES, WILMER BLANCO
13083 FUENTEVILLA, MYLA MARAVILLAS
13084 FUENZALIDA, JANICA AUGUSTO
13085 FUERTE, JAIRUS DAN GO
13086 FUERTE, ROCEL EBALCA
13087 FUERTES, AIRINE GUCELA
13088 FUERTES, CHARMAINE MENDOZA
13089 FUERTES, MARIE FAYE SY
13090 FUERTEZ, YLLANE DIAMSE
13091 FUGABAN, MEGAN LOUISE GO
13092 FUGEN, PEARL JAM DIN
13093 FULAY, KELVIN CARL DELMONTE
13094 FULGENCIO, ALYSSA MARIE AGULLANA
13095 FULGENCIO, CRISAMAE FULGENCIO
13096 FULGENCIO, ELEMAR MANTALABA
13097 FULGENCIO, MARA JULIE ANN MANAHAN
13098 FULGO, KLENTON PATROCINIO
13099 FULGUERAS, TONY FRANCIS LADRILLONO
13100 FULLANTE, JENALYN MAMANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:264 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 FULLANTE, MARIVIC DAZA
13102 FULLANTES, JESIELYN FLORDILIZA
13103 FULLEROS, SHERMAY PEÑANO
13104 FULLEROS, VICENTE GALEZA
13105 FULLIDO, MARY LOUISE
13106 FULLO, JULLY ANN JIMENEZ
13107 FULO, CHRISTOPHER STA RITA
13108 FUNA, ARVIN DELFIN
13109 FUNA, GEON KENNETH ARIM
13110 FUNA, QUENEE ANN ASUSA
13111 FUNDADOR, MARYFRANLUNA BAYNAS
13112 FUNDAL, JOYCE CLAIRE CAMARIOSA
13113 FUNGO, JHONA BELOLO
13114 FUNTANILLA, IONA GAIL MATILDO
13115 FUNTANILLA, RACHELLE OLIVA
13116 FURAGGANAN, ELYZER OMNES
13117 FURAQUE, ROMMEL LABATIAO
13118 FURIGAY, ERICA MAE AYUMAN
13119 FURIO, ALENA BALONZO
13120 FURIO, ALEX PERALTA
13121 FURIO, AVE KING CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
13122 FUROG, LANIE SASTRILLAS
13123 FUROG, LORBIEN MANGUILIMOTAN
13124 FURTOS, ROSETTE VILLANUEVA
13125 FUTALAN, JASMIN RADO
13126 FUTALAN, ROXANNE ZAMORA
13127 FUYONAN, DONNA TARROZA


The PRC further noted that in the Secondary Level, 28,957 passers are first timers and 2,377 are repeaters. The PRC also noted that the results of the examination with respect to four (4) examinees were withheld pending final determination of their liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examination.


LET Secondary List of Passers Letter C-F (Sept. 2016) LET Secondary List of Passers Letter C-F (Sept. 2016) Reviewed by Phil Newsome on 11/28/2016 Rating: 5

No comments:

Powered by Blogger.