LET Secondary List of Passers Letter O-R (Sept. 2016)


PRC announced that a total of 31,334 Secondary Teachers out of the 92,754 examinees (33.78%) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the official results of the September 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) on Monday, November 28, 2016.



Here's the List of Passers Letters O-R:

Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016

21587 OAFERINA, JOSHUA NICOLE GARCIA
21588 OAGDAN, KEITH DELA REA
21589 OAING, CARLO AMBROCIO
21590 OAMIL, BABY LYN LEONES
21591 OAMILDA, MEA NAVESIS
21592 OANE, SARALYN CASIL
21593 OARDE, JHUBERT NAS
21594 OARGA, JAN MARCUZ MENDOZA
21595 OASAY, KRIEZEL JANE TABUA
21596 OBAL, EMMANUEL JR CALLEJA
21597 OBAMOS, JEANAVEN DE JUAN
21598 OBANDO, JERALD MANGUI
21599 OBANDO, SHENNA MAE SATOR
21600 OBANI, ANDREA MARIE TEJADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:434 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21601 OBARCO, CHANNA DE LA PEÑA
21602 OBBAMEN, ROMAR DANAO
21603 OBCIAL, JENY GRACE RAMIS
21604 OBCIANA, BLESIE QUIZANA
21605 OBCIANA, JAN-PAUL ATIENZA
21606 OBCIANA, ROMYSOL ABESAMIS
21607 OBDAMEN, GLENDA MAMOGAY
21608 OBDAMEN, GLORYBEL TALUSAY
21609 OBEDENCIO, FRANCISCO LILAN
21610 OBEDICE, JOBERT BARCELO
21611 OBEDIENTE, EARL GERONA
21612 OBEDOZA, MARY DELLE MANAOIS
21613 OBEJAS, RAYLEN ASNE
21614 OBEJERO, DOLORES FE GAYRAMA
21615 OBEJERO, JENIFER MARIE TORREJOS
21616 OBEN, DONNA MANLIGAS
21617 OBENZA, JOSEPHINE OCLAD
21618 OBENZA, MICHAEL JO DAMASIN
21619 OBENZA, RETCHEL PONCE
21620 OBESO, MARYANNE EMPUERTO
21621 OBEÑA, APRIL ROSE JAGONOB
21622 OBEÑA, DENEE KATE ANNE LOCARIO
21623 OBIAL, JEANNIEMAE LABARDA
21624 OBIAL, NELMA GOMEZ
21625 OBIAL, RIZA-ANN
21626 OBIAL, ROY MALUBAY
21627 OBIAR, GRETHEL JOY SANTOS
21628 OBIAS, ARABELLE VERSOZA
21629 OBIAS, IRMA VIOLETA
21630 OBIAS, JONELYN PERIDO
21631 OBIAS, OLIVIA ARTISTA
21632 OBIASADA, MARY ROSE SALAVERIA
21633 OBICO, JESSICA GONZALES
21634 OBIDAS, BRANDO ABULE
21635 OBIDAS, REZEL ABULE
21636 OBIDOS, JONNALYN MUESCO
21637 OBIDOZA, REGIE TUQUERO
21638 OBIENA, RENZ BRYAN JAVINEZ
21639 OBIETA, ROWENA TAGABAN
21640 OBILLO, AGOT SALAZAR
21641 OBILLO, ALLYSSA MAE OLIQUIANO
21642 OBINA, EDMUND GABOTERO
21643 OBINGUAR, ANGELICA NEFIEL
21644 OBINQUE, MYKA JANE MAHUMOT
21645 OBIÑA, MIKE ANGELO AZAÑA
21646 OBIÑA, ROSAMERR FOLLERO
21647 OBLEADA, MARIA CRISTINA GAMBOA
21648 OBLEFIAS, CRISTINA ROSE RECTO
21649 OBLEPIAS, RHAY DANTE ALCANTARA
21650 OBLETAS, JEANETH MIRAVALLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:435 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21651 OBLIANDA, MARICEL TAALA
21652 OBLIGACION, ALVIN LABANZA
21653 OBLIGACION, MARIFE ROSALES
21654 OBLIGADO, MA LESLIE UY
21655 OBLIGAR, MARY JOY BANTILLO
21656 OBLIGAR, RHENALYN ROSE REGALA
21657 OBNAMIA, VANESSA HUTALLA
21658 OBNIMAGA, RELYN PALMA
21659 OBOG, JENNIFER ALMACIN
21660 OBONG, GRACHELLE VASQUEZ
21661 OBONG, LEIZEL CARBONERA
21662 OBONG, REGINE DOINOG
21663 OBOSA, MAY-ANN SUELOS
21664 OBOÑGEN, JEANETTE VILLARUZ
21665 OBRA, MARK JOPHET DETROS
21666 OBRA, ROSE ANN IBAY
21667 OBRADOR, MARIA LOURDES SUMANGA
21668 OBREGON, ANABELLE LABABO
21669 OBRIQUE, JAIRUS CHRISTIAN GALLANO
21670 OBRIQUE, MARIA THERESA MISANA
21671 OBSIMAN, DIANA MAE MALINGHURAN
21672 OBTIAL, LINDSAY CARANDANG
21673 OBUNGEN, AGAPITO JR LOPEZ
21674 OCA, FRANCIS ALBERT ALVIZ
21675 OCADO, JUDY ANN DELA CRUZ
21676 OCAMPO, ARLYN BOLASOC
21677 OCAMPO, BILLY JOE SUÑAZ
21678 OCAMPO, BRYAN JHAY BADUEL
21679 OCAMPO, CHARITO LAYUG
21680 OCAMPO, CHRISTIAN SUSI
21681 OCAMPO, CRISTINE SANTOS
21682 OCAMPO, DIANE MERCADO
21683 OCAMPO, EDVIC VICENTE
21684 OCAMPO, ELAINE OSIAN
21685 OCAMPO, JASMINE PAULE
21686 OCAMPO, JOAN PANGANIBAN
21687 OCAMPO, JOEL VASQUEZ
21688 OCAMPO, JOHN ALBERT GARCIA
21689 OCAMPO, LUNA MAY TALISIC
21690 OCAMPO, MARICRIS ABIVA
21691 OCAMPO, MARILYN LLANO
21692 OCAMPO, MARK ANTHONY MAMALIAS
21693 OCAMPO, MARY JANE GIRON
21694 OCAMPO, PAMELA DAVID
21695 OCAMPO, PAMELA REGALA
21696 OCAMPO, PAOLO RAY EUGENIO
21697 OCAMPO, PATRICIA ANN LIMJUCO
21698 OCAMPO, QUIALYN SAGUM
21699 OCAMPO, REGINE ORINE
21700 OCAMPO, RICHARD JEFFREY FERMIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:436 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21701 OCAMPO, ROLESTER MANALO
21702 OCAMPO, STACY LYN ALAGDON
21703 OCAN, MARY ROSE RAFANAN
21704 OCAN, ZYRA MAE RAFANAN
21705 OCANA, CHRISTINE JOY AVANCEÑA
21706 OCARIZA, LEA ANN JOVENAL
21707 OCARIZA, LIEZEL MAE DEMAYO
21708 OCASION, ANALYN DAVIS
21709 OCASION, MARIBEL MIRANDA
21710 OCAY, EVA ME REAL
21711 OCAY, JESSAGEAN REPIQUE
21712 OCAY, JILLEAN NARVACAN
21713 OCAY, MARIANNE MAE LAZARO
21714 OCAYA, JACQUILINE LAVADIA
21715 OCAÑA, JOANNA MAE EVANGELISTA
21716 OCCEÑA, JETE AIMEE PADAYHAG
21717 OCCEÑA, KATHLEEN LABTO
21718 OCCEÑA, MA JUNYLYN ESCANILLAS
21719 OCCILLADA, REA JOY MATERO
21720 OCENAR, LORRIBELLE ROQUE
21721 OCENAR, MA LYKA GRUESO
21722 OCFEMIA, JUVIE
21723 OCFEMIA, LEOBEL MALATE
21724 OCHARAN, JARESSE TOCA
21725 OCHAVILLO, BERN LESLEIGH ANNE JAMERO
21726 OCHE, JUMARK YAÑEZ
21727 OCHEA, CLEFFORD CANUMAY
21728 OCHEDA, MARK GIL ZAPANTA
21729 OCHENTA, ERREL BORLADO
21730 OCHO, EDGARDO JR BATAL
21731 OCHOA, KARL MARLOE MAULION
21732 OCHOA, NIÑA MARIE BONDOC
21733 OCHOA, SHIELA RUBIO
21734 OCHOCO, ROXANNE ANG
21735 OCHOCO, SHIRLEY CABERTO
21736 OCINO, MARYGRACE JOLOAN
21737 OCIONES, CLARIBEL PAPARON
21738 OCLAMAN, JAYNALREY GUINOSAD
21739 OCLARIT, ASHLEY PASCUAL
21740 OCLARIT, KAREEN ARROYO
21741 OCLARIT, MARIFE MINDANGIN
21742 OCLINARIA, RICA MAY BARBOSA
21743 OCO, AL MARIE JOY FAJARDO
21744 OCO, MARBEN AREVALO
21745 OCO, MAY ANN MORALES
21746 OCOL, DIVINA ABRASADO
21747 OCOL, LADYLYN DUMLAO
21748 OCON, CHARISA LOU BAUTISTA
21749 OCON, GEBB MANRIV LASALA
21750 OCON, LAICA ANN MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:437 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21751 OCON, MARY ANTOINETTE BORROMEO
21752 OCONER, SHEILA MARIE PADILLA
21753 OCONG, MANNY BALANTINO
21754 OCSING, KRISTINA CASSANDRA CANTORNA
21755 OCSIT, TERESITA HERNANDEZ
21756 OCTA, BEATRICE MASLOG
21757 OCTA, JERIN BECHACHINO
21758 OCTAVIANO, EDIE AIMEE CHAVEZ
21759 OCTAVIO, REMUEL TUBID
21760 OCTAVO, SANTIAGO FAYTONE
21761 OCTOMAN, MICHELLE ALMODOVAR
21762 OCULAR, RUBY ANN MARIE
21763 OCULARES, JERIEL AYOPAN
21764 OCULARES, WENDY ANNE TORILLO
21765 OCUPAN, JASHMIN BONZO
21766 ODAL, HANNEY JOY DAGTING
21767 ODAN, DULCE AMOR CATRIZ
21768 ODERO, DARRYL GAIL FERRER
21769 ODIADA, MA WEROSS PELINGON
21770 ODIADA, RECHELLE JANINE NALICA
21771 ODIAMAN, MARIE CHAR MONTEZON
21772 ODILAO, SHEENA GABUT
21773 ODINO, JENNIFER SAGUBAY
21774 ODITA, REYMOND MAGALONA
21775 ODON, CRISTY WALLIAN
21776 ODOY, VERNALYN OCAMPO
21777 ODOÑO, MARJORIE BAYABAY
21778 ODOÑO, REY ROBERT CASTILLO
21779 ODRON, JOHN HERALD SAN LUIS
21780 ODTOJAN, IANDCOS LEGASPO
21781 ODZONG, ZAINORAH SABAN
21782 OFAMIN, IRISH BERDEPRADO
21783 OFENDOREYES, MINETTE MANTOS
21784 OFILADA, LEONIE OLIGANGA
21785 OFQUERIA, MARY JANE LUMOGDANG
21786 OFRACIO, MARIA OLIVIA SOLA
21787 OFRIL, AMELTON ILUSTRISIMO
21788 OFTANA, SHEM ALBIOR
21789 OGABANG, JONIFE RECILLA
21790 OGACO, MAY FLOR SORONGON
21791 OGALESCO, ROWELL GAGAN
21792 OGALINOLA, STEFANY DHORIE TUGAY
21793 OGANG, SHIELA PARBA
21794 OGANIZA, ALLISON LOUIE COSON
21795 OGARIO, RICHELYN ABAYAN
21796 OGARIO, RUDITA VIÑAN
21797 OGATES, ALEXIS DANLASAN
21798 OGATIS, RACHELLE ANN MIGUELLO
21799 OGAÑA, CHESSA JOY MARIE HEGUIRRA
21800 OGBAC, STEPHANE BARRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:438 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21801 OGO, REMART BULLO
21802 OGOT, JESAN MANAYA
21803 OGOT, SHERYL SANTIAGO
21804 OGOY, CHRISTINE MAE TAMAYO
21805 OGOY, DANILO JR VIERNES
21806 OGOY, JUSTIN IAN NELMIDA
21807 OGUE, JODEMAR DE LEON
21808 OGUIS, MARIA CRISTINA ARANETA
21809 OHAYAS, CHARDIZA MAE BARAN
21810 OIGA, JANNAH KAY OIGUEL
21811 OIRADA, KRISTAL MAE AÑORA
21812 OJA, EMMANUELITO PAPA
21813 OJANOLA, NIÑO CANDA
21814 OJAYAS, APRIL ROSE MEDELO
21815 OJEDA, DELILAH PEREZ
21816 OJEDA, MARY GRACE CABRERA
21817 OJEDA, VANESSA MAE HERRERA
21818 OJEL, JOSHUA PANIAMOGAN
21819 OJILLA, FEVY MAY MASELLONES
21820 OLAA, KRISTINE TAÑAFRANCA
21821 OLACO, JOSEPHINE MENDOZA
21822 OLACO, MARESON LAVILLA
21823 OLAES, PEARLYN PAULE
21824 OLAEZ, SHAIRA JANE LIGATON
21825 OLAGUER, MAI NICOLE REAMON
21826 OLAGUIR, JESSA DAIGAN
21827 OLAIRA, ALYN CAMILLE DOCTORA
21828 OLAIVAR, JESU NAZARI CASIMSIMAN
21829 OLAIVAR, MERY CHRIS MAPOY
21830 OLALO, DANIVA ROSE COMBATE
21831 OLAN, ALDRIN PATRICK CUEVAS
21832 OLAN, HONEY GRACE MANALO
21833 OLAN, JOVAN CHRISTIAN
21834 OLAN, REYNALDO BACULIO
21835 OLANDESCA, IGENE ANDAYA
21836 OLANDEZ, ANNA MHAR ANNE CABUNGCAG
21837 OLANDRES, ANGELOU UGUIL
21838 OLANDRES, RONALIZA CABRILLOS
21839 OLANDRIA, GERVA RIENA DELA MANCE
21840 OLANGA, VERNALYN MARZAN
21841 OLANO, GLENN AMPER
21842 OLANO, JUNIL HOPE MONIDO
21843 OLAPEN, AGNES CHALONGEN MASEGMAN
21844 OLAR, MA FLORENZ LEGASPI
21845 OLAR, SHIERLEY QUINTO
21846 OLARITA, GENNO SOLON
21847 OLARTE, CHRISTIAN MARIE MAGNO
21848 OLARTE, DARVIE ROSE MEDALLA
21849 OLASIMAN, CHARLENE RODRIGO
21850 OLASIMAN, PAMELA NIÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:439 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21851 OLASIMAN, ROCIL TRADIO
21852 OLASIMAN, WILBERT MEDILLO
21853 OLASO, ALMIRA ORENDAIN
21854 OLASO, CHARLENE BERMOY
21855 OLAVARIO, HERMY BARNUEVO
21856 OLAVE, JOVEL LATAG
21857 OLAVE, MAYBELL DELOS ANGELES
21858 OLAVIDES, APRIL ENCINAS
21859 OLAYBAL, MARI FE MESICULA
21860 OLAYON, MARY JOY VELEZ
21861 OLAYRES, DINA PASIONA
21862 OLAYRES, JESSIE BOY BUBAN
21863 OLAÑO, ALFREDO JR CATOLOS
21864 OLAÑO, JONAH LAUTA
21865 OLAÑO, ROMAR DOLOR
21866 OLBES, MARICEL SAN PEDRO
21867 OLBINADO, BENJE GARNACE
21868 OLEA, JOEL MARALLAG
21869 OLEDAN, TONY MAR GLORE
21870 OLEGARIO, ANA LEONIZA AMBION
21871 OLEGARIO, LALAINE LAMANERO
21872 OLEGARIO, NERLYN LAGUILLES
21873 OLEGARIO, SHERYL RAGUINDIN
21874 OLEIA, RICA AGUSTIN
21875 OLENDO, JASFER CANIA
21876 OLENDO, REJEAN CANIA
21877 OLIAMOT, RONMAE MALAIT
21878 OLID, NECA VANESSA OBUS
21879 OLIGAN, JOHN DENVER BUGARIN
21880 OLIGO, CLAIRE JUNE DAT-AY
21881 OLIGO, JOSELDA PINDOG
21882 OLIMBA, ARIEL TAMOSA
21883 OLINARES, MARIANNE ADORA BALGOS
21884 OLING, GENESIS
21885 OLINO, MA ANGELICA DOLOM
21886 OLIPAS, CRIS NORMAN PATACSIL
21887 OLITA, APPLE BANTILLO
21888 OLITOQUIT, CHRISTINE SALDITOS
21889 OLITOQUIT, LEO DE ALDAY
21890 OLIVA, BENJIE PACALDO
21891 OLIVA, ED OLIVER BUENA
21892 OLIVA, JOE DAVE CHAVENIA
21893 OLIVA, JONALYN MORATA
21894 OLIVA, MA JENIFFER LAGATIC
21895 OLIVAR, ALONA JAVIER
21896 OLIVAR, CHRISTIAN CARLOS
21897 OLIVAR, ENRIQUE GETIO
21898 OLIVAR, JINNY OGAHAYON
21899 OLIVAR, JOCELYN MONDRAGON
21900 OLIVAR, NICOLE PEARL MORONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:440 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21901 OLIVAR, RAMELITO JUMAO-AS
21902 OLIVARES, NIMERVA TOCA
21903 OLIVAS, CARINA DEBLUIS
21904 OLIVAS, JONEL COLITO
21905 OLIVAS, NEMIELYN ABAD
21906 OLIVER, CARISSA AGOSTO
21907 OLIVER, JENNELYN SEGUERA
21908 OLIVER, MERYL GONZAGA
21909 OLIVERES, SHARA MAE MALALUAN
21910 OLIVERIA, JOSIE TABULOC
21911 OLIVERIO, NANCY ARDIDON
21912 OLIVERON, JOHNY PANGANORON
21913 OLIVEROS, EVA MICHELLE MENDOZA
21914 OLIVEROS, GLADYS APDUA
21915 OLIVEROS, JAYCEE ANN ARQUERO
21916 OLIVEROS, KRIZTEL JOY MINGI
21917 OLIVEROS, MAE MENDEZ
21918 OLIVEROS, MARIA NORMELA AMANTE
21919 OLIVEROS, RIZA NIETES
21920 OLIVEROS, RODEL SEFULAN
21921 OLIVEROS, RUBY MARIE VILLANUEVA
21922 OLIVEROS, WILSON JR ABAJADO
21923 OLLANO, TRICIA ANN PRIOLO
21924 OLLENDA, MAYLEEN DE CHAVEZ
21925 OLLER, JHOMMEL VILLANUEVA
21926 OLLERES, FARIDA PRIELA
21927 OLLERES, MYRA CABAL
21928 OLLERO, ERLINDA DARAPIZA
21929 OLLERO, KIRSTEEN MAE POSILERO
21930 OLLETA, MARIA CLEOFE JIMENO
21931 OLLETA, MITOS VARGAS
21932 OLLIBAC, GENE GUDAYON
21933 OLLOS, PRINCE ALJOHNROI NAGRET
21934 OLMILLA, RACHEL FRIAS
21935 OLMILLA, ZENIALYN AWITEN
21936 OLMO, JAIMEE CAMILLE GLORIA
21937 OLOFERNES, HASUREN ESTRERA
21938 OLONGAYO, HAZEL SUPREMO
21939 OLORES, JONAHLYN PIGUERRA
21940 OLOROSO, LARIZA MAE DURON
21941 OLPINDO, GEMMA VISTA
21942 OLSIM, CYRIL JANE BENGADO
21943 OLVIDA, CHRISEL TIBAYAN
21944 OLVIDA, CRIS VINCENT MISTULA
21945 OLVIDO, ANGELICA FLORES
21946 OMAC, NOEL MARATAS
21947 OMADLAO, KRISHA ARMAH BETH SABANAL
21948 OMADLEY, SHEILA MAE CABALLES
21949 OMAGAP, ELENA BOLISA
21950 OMAGING, JOCELYN DAYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:441 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21951 OMAGUING, ARSHE RINA NODA
21952 OMAL, HARVEE JOY FABAVIER
21953 OMALDE, LILIBETH SAMULDE
21954 OMAMALIN, GHED MARIE GANDIONCO
21955 OMAMBONG, JAYSAN PASINAG
21956 OMAMBONG, JUDAN LLANDINO
21957 OMAN, CYREL TAMAYO
21958 OMANDAM, ROSE ANN FIEL
21959 OMANG, JODELLE LOPERNES
21960 OMAPAS, TRACY ELLICE SALVADOR
21961 OMAR, BAINOT MULOG
21962 OMAR, MARICEL OSORIO
21963 OMAR, NORHANIPAH MALA
21964 OMAR, ROHANIE MADID
21965 OMAR, SITTIE NASRIFAH COLMPANG
21966 OMAS, ROGER TAYABAN
21967 OMAY, KATHY DIANE APAS
21968 OMAY, NAOMI DE LOS SANTOS
21969 OMAY, REGINE ORTIZ
21970 OMAYAN, DANICA CARPENTERO
21971 OMAYAN, MARY GRACE MAZO
21972 OMAÑA, JOHN ALEXIS
21973 OMAÑA, KENNETH MANERA
21974 OMBAJIN, MILALUNA MENDOZA
21975 OMBANG, KEZIAH SANCHEZ
21976 OMBAO, MA ABBYGALE VARGAS
21977 OMBAYAN, RHEA JOY CENTILLAS
21978 OMBAÑA, LHENERY ESCUADRO
21979 OMBINA, ALRUIM ONGCOL
21980 OMBION, ROBERTO JR DE REAL
21981 OMBOY, OBEA RIZZI BELEN
21982 OMEGA, CHARLENE CARAMAT
21983 OMEGA, MA CHERYL SINILONG
21984 OMEGA, MARJORIE RUIZO
21985 OMEGA, RODELYN
21986 OMICTIN, MADELYN CAYLALUAD
21987 OMILES, MICHELLE ALONDRA PADSECO
21988 OMISOL, SHERRY ANNE CABASAG
21989 OMNES, CHARISH MAY BIANCA JURAK
21990 OMNOS, KENNITH MALIJODIHOS
21991 OMO, SHAIRA MAE JIMENEZ
21992 OMONGOS, GLEZZILE LEI GILLES
21993 OMONGOS, RIA SALERO
21994 OMOTO, CHRISTINE MAE HAPITAN
21995 OMOTOY, JAY FURUGGANAN
21996 OMPAD, DANE CLAUDETTE RODRIGO
21997 OMPAD, NIÑA SITON
21998 OMPAD, ROLLIE MIE CEBULAN
21999 OMPOC, ROQUISA ABELLA
22000 OMPOD, BETTY MAE TRILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:442 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22001 ONA, JOVANNI MOSCA
22002 ONA, KENNETH MAGCAWAS
22003 ONATO, ARGIEL CABUNOC
22004 ONATO, MARIDEL NABONG
22005 ONDAP, CHEERIE ISABELLE LUGA
22006 ONDEVILLA, XAVIER ESTEL
22007 ONDEZ, DARYL KIM CHU
22008 ONDIVILLA, WENDY BATALLONES
22009 ONDO, NORHATA AYUNAN
22010 ONDRA, RICELLE VALERIO
22011 ONESA, ARIANNE JEAN TOLENTINO
22012 ONG, CARMEL MATAYABAS
22013 ONG, CHERIELYN GOROSPE
22014 ONG, CLOUDYRAIN LAGAN
22015 ONG, CRISTINE ANGEL ILAGAN
22016 ONG, EMELEY ROSE TERSONA
22017 ONG, ENRICO MIGUEL ERASMO
22018 ONG, JAN VINCENT CHRISTERSON YOUNG
22019 ONG, JERICK ALVAREZ
22020 ONG, JERRYHARRA ACEDERA
22021 ONG, KARLA REYES
22022 ONG, MARIE CHIQUI COTIN
22023 ONG, MARIELLE GABUYO
22024 ONG, MARY EBUENGA
22025 ONG, MARY ROSE MATIAS
22026 ONG, RODILYN BACANI
22027 ONG, RUBY ZILMAR
22028 ONG, TIRSO LIPATA
22029 ONG, TRISHA MAE MAGRAMO
22030 ONGANIZA, IVY AUMAN
22031 ONGANIZA, SHENNA MAY AZOTE
22032 ONGAYON, JASMIN JOY NGENHAYNA
22033 ONGCOL, KAREN BERONDO
22034 ONGCOY, CHRISTIAN JAY DELA ROSA
22035 ONGGONA, GIRELL JEIL TAGADIAD
22036 ONGKINGCO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO BATUNGBACAL
22037 ONGONION, MARLENE BEATRIZ
22038 ONGOSE, MARJORIE ANN ROBLES
22039 ONGQUE, AUBREY ABELA
22040 ONGSINGCO, MARY SHERIE ADVINCULA
22041 ONGTAUCO, MARYJANE BUCAYU
22042 ONGUDA, KATHERINE DIOKNO
22043 ONIA, JONALYN BALBIN
22044 ONIA, RACHEL ANN BABERA
22045 ONIDA, MELROSE JABONETE
22046 ONIL, MELVI ESTOYA
22047 ONIPA, ROVIE JAY BALANGYAO
22048 ONITA, JUVEL CABUG-OS
22049 ONOFRE, LETICIA CAYABYAB
22050 ONOFRE, MARLON TALACTAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:443 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22051 ONRUBIA, SHEILA MAE DOREN
22052 ONTE, BEVERLY ANGANA
22053 ONTE, SHIENA MARIE GALLARDO
22054 ONTOLAN, ALGEN DINOCOT
22055 ONTOLAN, CHASEUR LEO VANN ORDOÑO
22056 OOI, JESUSA CALAQUIAN
22057 OPADA, JERRY MOBERA
22058 OPALEC, GARRY TALINGA
22059 OPAON, HANAH YARCIA
22060 OPDAS, SHERILINE CACAM
22061 OPELARIO, NOVIE CYRINE PASCO
22062 OPENARIA, MARICRIS BRIONES
22063 OPENIANO, IVY ORPIANA
22064 OPENIANO, JOAN AQUINDE
22065 OPENIANO, MARJORY BABES SALVE
22066 OPENIANO, RENALYN TANGENTE
22067 OPERIO, CRIS BALEÑA
22068 OPEÑA, JESSICA JOY VIRTUDAZO
22069 OPEÑA, JULIE QUINTO
22070 OPIAL, STEFHANNIE
22071 OPIASA, JUVIE FORMENTERA
22072 OPIASA, MARIA LOUIZA DE LA CALZADA
22073 OPIDO, DORESSA CAÑETE
22074 OPINA, CHRISTINE KATE ALBAÑA
22075 OPINALDO, MARK LOUIE LACHICA
22076 OPINIANO, AILEEN AYCARDO
22077 OPINIANO, CHELSI ERICKA SURISANTOS
22078 OPINO, JONALYN BINULAY
22079 OPLAY, ROSELL ICUS
22080 OPOG, ERWIN SAGUING
22081 OPON, ARDY JUN MAHILUM
22082 OPONE, CLYTIE MARIZ DINOPOL
22083 OPONE, GERACEL BACO
22084 OPONG, GOODRICH JOCSON
22085 OPONG, MIRA GENERAL
22086 OPORTO, FEBEJEAN RIVERA
22087 OPORTO, ROTSEN ANGELEE MONDARES
22088 OPRIL, JAREMINE BERNAL
22089 OPSIMA, JACKYLYN GOMEZ
22090 OPULENCIA, WENDY DIANE ALCABASA
22091 OPURAN, ROCHELYN JABADAN
22092 OQUENDO, APPLE GAY MALSIN
22093 OQUENDO, CHARENE DAGOHOY
22094 OQUENDO, IRENE CAPAPAS
22095 OQUENDO, JEANDEL OLIVEROS
22096 OQUENDO, ROMER RANGASAJO
22097 ORACION, ELSON CALAPES
22098 ORACION, MA CRISTINA CARPIO
22099 ORACO, JUNAISA TARANTANTO
22100 ORACOY, FRANCESE GENEVIEVE DUTERTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:444 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22101 ORAIS, HELEN DAVIN
22102 ORAIZ, ROLINA LACSON
22103 ORALLER, GLORY FE ORTIGUESA
22104 ORARIO, HILARIE PAGUIO
22105 ORASA, FRANCIS PARAÑAL
22106 ORAYENZA, AILENE GONZALES
22107 ORAÑA, ELAINE CUADRA
22108 ORBASE, JAMES KENNETH MOICO
22109 ORBASE, MYLENE OSTIA
22110 ORBETA, DEFERSON CELLES
22111 ORBETA, GEORGINA MATUGUINA
22112 ORBILLO, MARY JANE CARDENAS
22113 ORBILLO, PHAULA BIANCA PORTAS
22114 ORBILLO, VENSON CALLA
22115 ORBISTA, ARIANNE JADE ALZAGA
22116 ORBISTA, MA LEONICA NERVAL
22117 ORBISTA, SHERLYN SALAMERO
22118 ORBITA, ARLANIE MACALE
22119 ORBITA, MEDEN REMALLA
22120 ORBIZO, CAROLYN DELA CRUZ
22121 ORBOC, MA KRISTEL JUMAO-AS
22122 ORBON, CYRIL REYES
22123 ORCA, SHARMAINE OLINO
22124 ORCAJADA, FROILAND BERNAS
22125 ORCHIHON, DENVER BALIWANG
22126 ORCILADA, JUDEX BALDERAS
22127 ORCILLA, CHARMIE FLORES
22128 ORCILLA, MARY JOY GUILLERA
22129 ORCULLO, JO LEE AMPIS
22130 ORDANSA, MICHELLE GABRIEL
22131 ORDANZA, RHODALIE
22132 ORDANZA, RONALENE QUEROL
22133 ORDEJAN, RODELITO JR HYOLIM
22134 ORDENIZA, JANICE COPIOCO
22135 ORDES, ROSE-ANN OCAMPO
22136 ORDIALES, MACJAY MADELA
22137 ORDILLANO, ANNABELLE GARCIA
22138 ORDILLANO, ARLYN PEÑARANDA
22139 ORDINARIO, JAYSON LEYGA
22140 ORDINARIO, VANESSA RODRIGUEZ
22141 ORDINESA, MARY CHARISH ESPARTERO
22142 ORDOVEZ, LORIE ANN CAPILI
22143 ORDOÑA, CHRISTIAN JAY PADILLA
22144 ORDOÑA, DHAINALYN RUBIN
22145 ORDOÑA, MARLYN AGUDERA
22146 ORDOÑA, MERLIE BALTAZAR
22147 ORDOÑO, CHARITO DANGPA
22148 ORDOÑO, QUENNIE JANE RAGMAC
22149 OREDITO, MARY JOY CABILDO
22150 OREDO, MIKEE CAJUCOM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:445 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22151 OREIRO, KATHLEEN JOY ERALDO
22152 OREJAS, KRISHA ANGELA LUNA
22153 ORENA, ARVIN JAKE ESPAÑO
22154 ORENCIA, DAVID JAY MAGBUAL
22155 ORENCIA, MARIA FE BANDERADA
22156 ORENDAIN, MHARK ANTHONY GRAFIL
22157 ORENDAIN, SHEENA LUZ SAL
22158 ORENSE, KRISTEL MAE ARIOLA
22159 ORESGA, MARIA JINKY BARBON
22160 ORETA, LEONILA AGUANTA
22161 OREZAR, J-ANN MAGBANUA
22162 OREÑA, ALBERT MARTINEZ
22163 ORFANEL, CHEZSKA ZYRA CASTRO
22164 ORFANO, ALYSSA MAE LICUDAN
22165 ORFIANO, LORELYN DAYSO
22166 ORGAYA, JOSHUA LLOYD PAMPLONA
22167 ORGAYA, MARVIN ALBANIA
22168 ORGETA, REMELYN VILLAFUERTE
22169 ORIA, JOYCE PAULA JARITO
22170 ORIA, REYMAR CATADMAN
22171 ORIAL, BRYAN TAMAYO
22172 ORIBADO, DOREEN RAGASA
22173 ORIBE, NENITA AMOR
22174 ORIBELLO, MARY GRACE BASTON
22175 ORIBIANA, ZYRRA APRIL PALAJE
22176 ORIGEN, BELINDA JOLIPAS
22177 ORIGEN, NHOVIALYN GARCIA
22178 ORIGINAL, JISELLE HERNANDEZ
22179 ORILLA, VENUS GONZALES
22180 ORINE, RAQUEL ILAGAN
22181 ORINES, KENNEALLY FELIPE
22182 ORINES, MARY GRACE GUZMAN
22183 ORIO, JEFFREY MACABUTAS
22184 ORIO, LOT DELA CRUZ
22185 ORIOL, JESCIL ANN TORIBIO
22186 ORIOLA, MA JOYMEE LAGROSA
22187 ORITA, EDILYN MAE ALIAS
22188 ORIZAR, CARLOT CAMACHO
22189 ORIZAR, CATHERINE CAMACHO
22190 ORIÑA, MC ALLAN GAMBOA
22191 ORLANDA, SHERMAINE CALLO
22192 ORMIDES, RACHELLE JEAN BORNALES
22193 ORMIDO, GRACE RIZA JOYCE ARANETA
22194 ORMIDO, MARJORIE ODCHIGUE
22195 ORNEDO, CRISTINE PAGLINAWAN
22196 ORO, JEATRIN VILLARTA
22197 ORO, LOURDES MICABALO
22198 ORO, MARIANNE LENTIJA
22199 OROC, LOIS VERL NAVAJA
22200 OROCIO, RUBEN JR TIROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:446 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22201 ORODIO, REYMART BAUTISTA
22202 ORONG, JAYMAR ALECARTE
22203 ORONGAN, DIVINA TACAN
22204 ORONGAN, MICHEL CANALES
22205 ORONOS, MITCHIE COMORA
22206 OROPESA, PAMELA ALONDRA
22207 OROPEZA, ROXANNE PANOY
22208 OROS, CHRISTYL CEDEÑO
22209 OROS, GEMALYN LATIBAN
22210 OROZA, FEBIE GIANA IBAÑEZ
22211 OROZCO, JENELYN BAGALANON
22212 ORPILLA, KIRK KERVIN OVALO
22213 ORPILLA, LAARNI TABASA
22214 ORPILLA, LESTER ESLAVA
22215 ORPILLA, LODOVECO JR ARIMAS
22216 ORQUERO, ANGEL MAE SAPAD
22217 ORQUILLAS, KRISNA JEAN GORRE
22218 ORQUINA, CRISTINE ZERDA
22219 ORSAL, JOMAR VILLENA
22220 ORSOLINO, CHRISTIAN CASTROVERDE
22221 ORSUA, JULIE ANN ESTERIA
22222 ORTALEZA, JASMINE LAIN DE LEON
22223 ORTEGA, AILEN MAVIL PATRICIO
22224 ORTEGA, AIZA WAKIT
22225 ORTEGA, CARISSA MARIE GARCIA
22226 ORTEGA, ESTHER OBALES
22227 ORTEGA, GLORELYN GARDE
22228 ORTEGA, JAMES ALIGARBIES
22229 ORTEGA, JEAH LORAINE CHAVEZ
22230 ORTEGA, JHON JHEFFERSON LAGRANA
22231 ORTEGA, JOHN CHRISTIAN CONCEPCION
22232 ORTEGA, KRIZZIE RAPISURA
22233 ORTEGA, LYRA MAE ANAVISO
22234 ORTEGA, MERYL SEMILLANO
22235 ORTEGA, RENSIE-MAE VIDAL
22236 ORTEGA, RM ASES AZUELO
22237 ORTEGA, RODEL BOLAÑOS
22238 ORTEGA, RODEN BOLAÑOS
22239 ORTEGA, ROGER LLOYD ECHAVEZ
22240 ORTEGA, RUTH EMING
22241 ORTEGA, SANNY JR MACATUGGAL
22242 ORTEGA, WENDIE GARCESA
22243 ORTEGO, ABEGAIL GABION
22244 ORTEZA, MARITA MELEGRITO
22245 ORTICIO, SHENA MARIE CASTILLO
22246 ORTINERO, BERNARD MAHILUM
22247 ORTINEZ, HERBERT BACLAY
22248 ORTIZ, CECELLE TEMPLA
22249 ORTIZ, CLARK JANHUEL OCHEA
22250 ORTIZ, EDWIN DOMINIC BAJITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:447 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22251 ORTIZ, GERALDINE RODRIGUEZ
22252 ORTIZ, JENNYLYN CABARRUBIAS
22253 ORTIZ, JIMMY SAJULGA
22254 ORTIZ, JUDY ANNE ROMERO
22255 ORTIZ, KEITH JAMES MACAPAZ
22256 ORTIZ, MA JEANELLA LUMIBAO
22257 ORTIZ, MA OLIVYNE STA MARIA
22258 ORTIZ, NOREEN ALVAREZ
22259 ORTIZ, ROWIE BERTIZ
22260 ORTIZ, RUEL MONTELLANO
22261 ORTIZ, RYAN SAN MARTIN
22262 ORTIZA, SHERRY AN NATARTE
22263 ORTUA, CARMELA DHEL VALENCIA
22264 ORTUA, KAREN EYRE MOSHIE DARILAY
22265 ORTUA, MICHAEL ALLAN NARVATO
22266 ORTUA, SARAH BELTRAN
22267 ORUGA, MARIA CRISTINA PAZ
22268 ORZAL, SHIELA MARIE CABANA
22269 ORZAME, IRA CENTILLO
22270 OSAL, ALEMARS MALUBAY
22271 OSALLA, ANTHONY PIMENTEL
22272 OSCURO, AL MACARARANGA
22273 OSERRAOS, MELCHOR OPENIANO
22274 OSIAS, MAPRILYN GALWAGAO
22275 OSITA, PRINCESS ANN PROMEDA
22276 OSMA, MARIFE DARIA
22277 OSMAN, EDREX CAMPOS
22278 OSMEÑA, VENUS SECO
22279 OSNGAL, OYSTERLYN OSLEG
22280 OSOP, FARHANNAH LIMPAO
22281 OSORIO, HENIE JAVA
22282 OSORIO, HONEY GRACE MANSALAY
22283 OSORIO, MEYNARD FERNANDEZ
22284 OSTAN, JAJOMAR BACARRA
22285 OSTAN, JOANNE MAE ROGEL
22286 OSTAN, LUCILLE PILAYRE
22287 OSTIQUE, JOANNE MARIE CALIXTRO
22288 OSTOL, GERLIE PAGULAYAN
22289 OSTONAL, DAVID DIONNE TRONO
22290 OSTRIA, MARK ANGELO LUZON
22291 OSUMO, LIFE GABRIEL FIEL
22292 OSUNA, ANGELA HUAB
22293 OSUNA, MARJORIE CASTILLO
22294 OSUNERO, ANGELO SANTIAGO
22295 OTARA, EUNICE SEÑO
22296 OTE, KATRINA ACTO
22297 OTEA, RANELL NOTARTE
22298 OTI, JOHAIRA TAMBAC
22299 OTILLA, MAY ANN BULA
22300 OTING, ASHLEY PACHINGEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:448 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22301 OTLANG, ANILYN SININA
22302 OTOM, JO-ANN SUMILI
22303 OTOMAN, DAINICE ALOJAH ZAPICO
22304 OTURA, ROSJANNE ALARCON
22305 OUANO, BAYANI-PREVAL GELIG
22306 OUANO, JOHN VIRGIL BEBANCO
22307 OUANO, LIMER CHENA COSIDO
22308 OVILLA, JOACHIM RAE CORONEL
22309 OWANO, SHEILA MAE MARCOS
22310 OWERA, LORRAINE ORQUIJO
22311 OXENIOLA, ERCHEN MANALO
22312 OXTERO, GWENNE HANNAH HAYAGAN
22313 OYAG, EDISON ARGOSO
22314 OYANIB, MELVIN PAGLINAWAN
22315 OYAO, KATHERIN PEARL DIONELA
22316 OYCO, FRANCES REZELLE JOY UNGSOD
22317 OYO-A, GENEVA LUMAGBAS
22318 OYSON, NICOLE NATALIE
22319 OZARAGA, ALPHA OMEGA MICHELLE SIMBAJON
22320 OÑATE, DAISY OLIVER
22321 OÑATE, MARIFE ABITAN
22322 OÑATE, SARAH MAE RODRIGUEZ
22323 OÑATE, VANESSA ASAS
22324 OÑES, MARGARITA SALGADO
22325 OÑIDO, ROBERT BINONDO
22326 PAA, CHULLA GAY ERASMO
22327 PAA, MADELYN AGLIBUT
22328 PAAT, JENNIFER COLOBONG
22329 PAAT, MARK JAMES PAGULAYAN
22330 PAAY, AVALINA BULSO
22331 PABALAN, JEAN MAGAMAN
22332 PABELONIA, JOANNA ATIENZA
22333 PABILLANO, CHLAIRECE BUGTONG
22334 PABILLO, MARY ANN NOSAL
22335 PABILONA, ED REY FLANE NAONG
22336 PABILONA, LUZPRESCIL GO
22337 PABILONIA, MARI JO BERONILLA
22338 PABILONIA, ROMER SACATINTO
22339 PABIONA, MARK UER JOE DATILES
22340 PABIONA, MARYFUL GRACE CELEBRIA
22341 PABITO, MARION ELIZABETH LACUNA
22342 PABLEO, KRISTINE VENDIOLA
22343 PABLICO, PIA JERSEY RIVERO
22344 PABLIO, ANNALYN CUÑADO
22345 PABLO, CAMILLE FRANCISCO
22346 PABLO, GLAZIE ASUNCION
22347 PABLO, JOELIZA TORRES
22348 PABLO, JOEMARIE TUGUINAY
22349 PABLO, JONARD PIMENTEL
22350 PABLO, MARIELLE LYNETTE SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:449 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22351 PABLO, MARYJANE UMLAC
22352 PABLO, RUBEN JR VILLANUEVA
22353 PABLO, SHIELA MARIE CACULITAN
22354 PABLO, VERONICA FRANCISCO
22355 PABLO, WILMAR BAUTISTA
22356 PABON, RAQUEL ATIENZA
22357 PABONITA, JULIE ANN QUEBEDO
22358 PABONTOSA, RICA GENE GARDUQUE
22359 PABRO, JEFFREY GALUT
22360 PABUA, RALPH SAMONTE
22361 PABUHAYA, BON PAULO MADDAGAN
22362 PABUNAN, NOWELEEN GOREMBALEM
22363 PABUSTAN, CATHERINE ROSE MUSNI
22364 PABUTOY, DEVORAH MAE GALAROZA
22365 PACACO, CHERRY MAE AMAR
22366 PACACO, MABEL JOY LIZA
22367 PACACO, MARICON LIZA
22368 PACALA, ERIC JAMES ADEZAS
22369 PACALDO, JHONLESTER MABALI
22370 PACALDO, MA LOURDES HAMOY
22371 PACALDO, NATHANAEL ABAD
22372 PACALDO, NORA RAGUIN
22373 PACALDO, ROXAN MAGALLANES
22374 PACANA, GERRY MEL PAGASPAS
22375 PACANA, JUN RAYMOND TAMALLA
22376 PACANTARRA, DEZEKIAH RODIL
22377 PACAO, SYLVIA MALONDON
22378 PACARDO, DARREN RAMOS
22379 PACARDO, ROSELYN NALUIS
22380 PACARIEM, CLARICE BARROGA
22381 PACARIEM, JOHN JEFFERSON IBARRA
22382 PACARO, ANA MARIE ANG
22383 PACAS, BENJIE LUBOGAN
22384 PACATANG, ABIGAIL BULAC
22385 PACAYRA, JOHANN MARINEL PEREZ
22386 PACAYRA, JOSEPH ALVARADO
22387 PACAÑA, NIÑA MEA SUMALINOG
22388 PACAÑOT, RUDINIE MAGLASANG
22389 PACCALAGAN, MICAH TUMALIUAN
22390 PACCARANGAN, GLEN REYES
22391 PACCARANGAN, JULIE MARIE SALAVARIA
22392 PACETE, GERLIE JOY DIANA
22393 PACETE, JOEL JOHN SERRAN
22394 PACETE, ROSELYN BRANDIA
22395 PACETES, FLORA MAY QUIDPOAN
22396 PACETES, KAREN ARINTOC
22397 PACHECO, CHRISTINE REDONDO
22398 PACHECO, CLAUDINE BALHON
22399 PACHECO, DEA ALILIN
22400 PACHECO, JENNY TRINIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:450 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22401 PACHECO, JOANNA ROSE PACIA
22402 PACHECO, MARIENEL VILLAROSA
22403 PACHECO, NIÑA FATIMA TEODOSIO
22404 PACHECO, ROVERICK ZABALA
22405 PACHEJO, ELYZA BARUA
22406 PACHES, APRIL BABES PAPEY
22407 PACHES, MIA ANDREA DASMARIÑAS
22408 PACIA, ARON ORTEGA
22409 PACIENTE, AIZA MAE PARIS
22410 PACIENTE, CZARINAH JOY BRAZAS
22411 PACIENTE, JAZEL
22412 PACIFICADOR, JAKELYN DELA SERNA
22413 PACIFICO, JONATHAN GAQUIT
22414 PACIFICO, TIFFANY PIANO
22415 PACILAN, MARC IAN LANAJA
22416 PACIO, RIZA DELA CRUZ
22417 PACIONES, ROBERTO JR DISPO
22418 PACIS, CINDELYN CAVAN
22419 PACIS, NINETTE VALENCIA
22420 PACIS, SUNSHINE FELIPE
22421 PACIÑO, KIRK ROY YAP
22422 PACLAR, MAY ANN SOREZO
22423 PACLEB, JENNIFER DE GUZMAN
22424 PACLIBAR, ANALIE ARMADA
22425 PACLIBAR, DARYL JEAN ARANCILLO
22426 PACLIBAR, WIA MAY NARCISO
22427 PACNISEN, DELAILA PACLIWAN
22428 PACON, ARMANDO JR MARTIN
22429 PACOT, LOLITA ASUBAR
22430 PACQUIAO, GISELLE LAGUDA
22431 PACQUING, RONALD LOBITOS
22432 PACRIS, JOHN BRYAN PRIMOR
22433 PACSI, MELCHOR BADECAO
22434 PACTAO-IN, EDNALONA MIÑOZA
22435 PACTOR, ROBERT GANAGANAG
22436 PACUBAS, CHAZ BYRON DE GRACIA
22437 PACULAN, BASILIO EISMA
22438 PACULANAN, RON ELY CARIAGA
22439 PACULANANG, GLENN JHAY ABUEVA
22440 PACULANANG, MARIXELLE GALVAN
22441 PACULBA, JAYMAR CALAMBRO
22442 PACUMIO, JAMIELEE BOBADILLA
22443 PACUNLA, JERMINA QUILIT
22444 PACUNLA, SUZETTE MARTINEZ
22445 PACYADO, HANNAH PAREDES
22446 PADA, WILLARD JEFF VILLABLANCA
22447 PADA-ON, ALFHIL JHUN RIPALDA
22448 PADACO, EDDIELYN PAMPANICO
22449 PADAL, ERICKA ABLAÑA
22450 PADAL, JANINE RONDINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:451 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22451 PADAO, JENNIFER BAO-IL
22452 PADAS, GLADYS JOY DE VERA
22453 PADASAN, NUR ALI MAGUIGUILID
22454 PADASAS, FRELEN TRESVALLES
22455 PADASAY, GLADESS JOY GLEYO
22456 PADAWAN, REDEN ESPIQUE
22457 PADAY, REYCHAEL ACHERO
22458 PADAYAO, ALDRIN BRIZUELA
22459 PADAYAO, KARREN MUTIA
22460 PADAYHAG, DENA GIN PATCHO
22461 PADAYHAG, MARITES ACLAO
22462 PADCAYAN, KURT VINCENT NGAWIT
22463 PADCHIG, JO VALIZA GANNABAN
22464 PADDAYUMAN, LIZAMAE BACCAY
22465 PADECIO, JEMELYN DUMASIS
22466 PADEL, GENMAR LUGASAN
22467 PADERANGA, DIONNITA DABLO
22468 PADERNA, FRENZ JOHN ROBERTO
22469 PADERNA, NORBERTO JR ENCABO
22470 PADERNAL, EDMARK SANCHEZ
22471 PADERNAL, JORALD FARILLON
22472 PADERNAL, ROGIE ESPIA
22473 PADERNOS, DIEGO JR ABADA
22474 PADERO, ALLAN NACARIO
22475 PADEROG, RIZA COREA
22476 PADIGOS, LORRIE MAE LIMOTAN
22477 PADILLA, APRIL RAMOS
22478 PADILLA, DAN DICKSON MAMARIL
22479 PADILLA, DULCE AMOR SALVIO
22480 PADILLA, FEEVIAN OPO
22481 PADILLA, JAMIRA SALAC
22482 PADILLA, JHON MICHAEL DE VERA
22483 PADILLA, JOSEPHINE CORDOVA
22484 PADILLA, JOY MACABALI
22485 PADILLA, JULIE GRACE NIÑEZA
22486 PADILLA, LAARNIE RAMOS
22487 PADILLA, LEAH MAE MAKINANO
22488 PADILLA, MA CRYSTELLE GALINDON
22489 PADILLA, MARY GRACE RAMOS
22490 PADILLA, MARY JOY CUA
22491 PADILLA, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ
22492 PADILLA, MILL BRYAN TALIMBAY
22493 PADILLA, ORVILLE JAN CALEJA
22494 PADILLA, QUINN THERESE ANGELES
22495 PADILLA, ROY JR GUTIERREZ
22496 PADILLA, SHERWIN ROSARIO
22497 PADILLO, JASMIN CAPIN
22498 PADILLO, MARY CECILLE ARTIAGA
22499 PADILLO, MARY LUCKYLYN RAPEZA
22500 PADILLON, JAZZEL MAE REMOLLENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:452 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22501 PADILLON, MECHEL REYES
22502 PADIN, ELIZAREI CASTILLO
22503 PADIN, JILLIAN MARIE LOPEZ
22504 PADIN, NIKKA GARCIA
22505 PADIOS, GEMMA GONZAGA
22506 PADIZ, MARIA CANDY CONCEPCION
22507 PADLAN, EULA MARIE ESPELETA
22508 PADO, DOLOROSA ULANGAR
22509 PADO, GILBERT LAMTECSON
22510 PADO, LUCILLE ARAIS
22511 PADOGA, ALEONA ROMAN
22512 PADONGA, MARJORIE KIWANG
22513 PADOR, ROSELYN TECSON
22514 PADRILAN, MON KARLO JUGNO
22515 PADRINO, HELEN TERE
22516 PADRIQUE, LYKA ARANILLO
22517 PADRIQUE, OLI MARIE AGRAVANTE
22518 PADRON, JENNY VI FERRER
22519 PADTOC, FREMA GUADNA
22520 PADUA, ALPHA PACQUING
22521 PADUA, BRENILYN MARTES
22522 PADUA, CARLOTH JANE CARRANZA
22523 PADUA, JANIELLA MICHELLE RIÑON
22524 PADUA, JOAN PANER
22525 PADUA, JOHN CARLO
22526 PADUA, JOHN RICHARD COLOMA
22527 PADUA, JUDEAN JANDA
22528 PADUA, NISA MANALO
22529 PADUA, RACHIEL NUÑEZ
22530 PADUA, RESTY CORTADO
22531 PADUA, RIZEL BENITEZ
22532 PADUA, ROMY JOHN CARLO TEVES
22533 PADUA, RONEL GUERRERO
22534 PADUGA, LEANIE SINTOS
22535 PADUIT, JAMOR CABASAG
22536 PADUIT, RODEL LAYCO
22537 PADULIP, DOMING GLENN MADIALAN
22538 PADURA, DANIELLE GAIL ROQUE
22539 PAET, DEE JAY MEDINA
22540 PAET, LEAH MADRID
22541 PAETE, CATHERINE MACASADDU
22542 PAEZ, AVEGAIL TEODORO
22543 PAEZ, CHRISTINE JEAN ALINABON
22544 PAG-ONG, KIMBERLY JOY QUILING
22545 PAGA, JOANNA MARIE PEDLAO
22546 PAGA, KATHREENA FRANCIS
22547 PAGADAN, RISTY ABAYON
22548 PAGADDUAN, TERESITA MAGGAY
22549 PAGADDUT, ANA MARIE GUAY
22550 PAGADILAN, SHAHANIE MAE DUMALAYAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:453 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22551 PAGADOR, DONNA OBEÑETA
22552 PAGADOR, JOVELYN PABLICO
22553 PAGADUAN, DAISY MARQUEZ
22554 PAGADUAN, JIMIE SOMERA
22555 PAGADUAN, MARIA AMETHYST GALVADORIS
22556 PAGAL, JENELYN BARRA
22557 PAGALAN, CRISTIAN JAN RIVERAL
22558 PAGALANAN, MARY-ANNE TABING
22559 PAGANAS, JEASH CALLORA
22560 PAGAOA, CHRIS PAUL PATIL-AO
22561 PAGAPONG, MARY JANE OCLARIT
22562 PAGARA, ELVIE ESPINOSA
22563 PAGARAN, MARILOU CAGAS
22564 PAGARIGAN, MARGIE GADIA
22565 PAGARIGAN, MIRASOL DUMLAO
22566 PAGARUAN, SULAIMAN APLAHAL
22567 PAGAT, PEARLIE MAE YADAO
22568 PAGATPATAN, MARGERY LAYNO
22569 PAGATPATAN, SUNSHINE BALARIO
22570 PAGAWISAN, JOHN CARLO BANAL
22571 PAGAY, APRIL JOY CASPE
22572 PAGAYANAN, SHIELMA HANNAH MANTANA
22573 PAGAYONAN, RANICA MAE
22574 PAGBA, MYREEN LOYOLA
22575 PAGCALIBANGAN, JAYROLL ESPINOSA
22576 PAGCO, EMANUEL ADRIAN ABUNDO
22577 PAGDANGANAN, GRACE BERGONIA
22578 PAGDATO, CRYSTEL JADE CASERA
22579 PAGDATO, MARY JOY OMALLAO
22580 PAGDILAO, FERDINAND AALROME IV DELA CRUZ
22581 PAGDILAO, JANICE ARCY ARENAS
22582 PAGDONSOLAN, JELINE HIDALGO
22583 PAGEDPED, ABRIA ASIONG
22584 PAGELA, REDEN PASCUA
22585 PAGGAO, JANET CASTAÑEDA
22586 PAGHASIAN, CHARLIE SABADIO
22587 PAGHASIAN, LOVELY JANE BANABAN
22588 PAGHUBASAN, CRISLYN ROCHA
22589 PAGHUBASAN, DIOSDADO CALALANG
22590 PAGHUNASAN, MARVIN SEPRA
22591 PAGINAG, RUSSELL JADE MINIANO
22592 PAGKALINAWAN, LAURICE ALINSUNURIN
22593 PAGKALIWANGAN, VENICE MAGNOLIA CAMINGAWAN
22594 PAGLICAWAN, MA LEALYN JANE SALES
22595 PAGLINAWAN, ALPHAVENEZA EUCOGCO
22596 PAGLINAWAN, JOYLYN BUHISAN
22597 PAGLINAWAN, MARIA LEONORA ABUBO
22598 PAGLINAWAN, MARIENEL LARROSA
22599 PAGLINAWAN, WILFREDO JR PERALTA
22600 PAGLINGAYEN, CHEENEE ANNE HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:454 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22601 PAGLINGAYEN, MAE ANNE CERVANTES
22602 PAGNAMITAN, GLORIVIC ALISOSO
22603 PAGOTAISIDRO, JOY GRACE DEMCO
22604 PAGSIDAN, KHAZNIE SHIAHARA MOHAMADALI
22605 PAGSOLINGAN, JOMALYN GELIDO
22606 PAGTALUNAN, MARIA CONCEPCION ENRIQUEZ
22607 PAGTAMA, CHARLEMAGNE MARU MELENDEZ
22608 PAGTAN, JUDAH ATUBAN
22609 PAGUI-EN, CARLOS DADYA-AS
22610 PAGUIA, JAN ENRICO SANTIAGO
22611 PAGUIA, MATT RANILLO SEROT
22612 PAGUIGAN, HANNAH FAITH DOMINGO
22613 PAGUILA, JAYSON ESCATRON
22614 PAGUILA, MARIA LIZA CARONAN
22615 PAGUINTO, ANNA MARIE TUNGOL
22616 PAGUIO, KENO-REI RESPICIO
22617 PAGUIO, ZAIRA KATHRINE GATCHALIAN
22618 PAGUIRIGAN, CRISTEL CANDA
22619 PAGUIRIGAN, ELAINE CRUZ
22620 PAGUIRIGAN, MARY ANN MANGLANLAN
22621 PAGULAYAN, ANALYN TALLUD
22622 PAGULAYAN, JOSHUA AARON MERCOLESIA
22623 PAGULAYAN, MONIQUE MALSI
22624 PAGULAYAN, OLIVER JR YAMONGAN
22625 PAGULONG, DANNY ANN TURIANO
22626 PAGULONG, ESTELLA PAJIGAL
22627 PAGUNSAN, JIREH FLORES
22628 PAGUNTALAN, ARVEE ARIETA
22629 PAGUNTALAN, ROSALIE BALANQUIT
22630 PAGUNURAN, GEMIRETTE GUITTU
22631 PAHAMOTANG, RODIZA MAE DE VEYRA
22632 PAHANUNOT, MAUREEN PATES
22633 PAHAYAC, NOEL JAY SUGABO
22634 PAHIBO, KRISTIAN CAYUBE
22635 PAHILAGMAGO, JULIE ANN AMPELOQUIO
22636 PAHILAN, PETER CAMPOREDONDO
22637 PAID, JAYDEE GATOC
22638 PAILMA, KENEE WINIE BALLESTEROS
22639 PAILONA, RONNEL DE LA CRUZ
22640 PAIRAT, LESLIE MARIE SALAS
22641 PAISO, RIC GERVACIO
22642 PAISTE, JESICA GOROSPE
22643 PAIT, ADIEL JUAN
22644 PAITAN, MICHAEL DATA
22645 PAITON, MA AIRAH ANGCAO
22646 PAITON, PRINCESS EDNALOU GUANTES
22647 PAJADAN, MARK ANTHONY ALCANTARA
22648 PAJANUSTAN, GERLIE CARRERA
22649 PAJARDO, MARJON MABULAY
22650 PAJARES, DONNELLE RODRIGO PAJANUSTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:455 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22651 PAJARES, JANIEPER ALVAREZ
22652 PAJARES, NORILY MENCIAS
22653 PAJARILLAGA, KATHERINE BALUTAN
22654 PAJARILLAGA, ROSE ANN FACTOR
22655 PAJARILLO, AANEH SILONGAN
22656 PAJARILLO, FRITZIE BULLOS
22657 PAJARILLO, VENUS DE MESA
22658 PAJARO, JYLEN BUSEL
22659 PAJARON, REGINE PANONCIAL
22660 PAJARON, VICAMIN JUNE ANTONIO
22661 PAJDIO, ROLDAN LEPPE
22662 PAJE, NIÑO PILANDE
22663 PAJEL, JENIDA ROSE ISIDRO
22664 PAJIMOLA, FELIX BILAR
22665 PAJO, CHIME MARIE
22666 PAJO, ROVELYN SIMBAJON
22667 PAJONAR, MINETTE ALOQUINA
22668 PAJOTAL, JULIE ANNE CASAMERO
22669 PAJULAS, CHERRYL MAE CALUYO
22670 PAJULAS, JENNYLYN RANO
22671 PAKIT, JOEMAR CABALHAO
22672 PAL, ARJUNE BAGUIO
22673 PAL, REGAMARIE DAÑO
22674 PAL, RONA CYNDALE TAMPUS
22675 PALABASAN, ARLYN LISING
22676 PALABAY, JAWO NIVAL
22677 PALABAY, VIVIAN ROSE VELASCO
22678 PALABRICA, MC DARYL JOY ANSIT
22679 PALAC, FRETZEJEN VILLACIDO
22680 PALAC, JULIA MAE BALORAN
22681 PALAC, MARIBEL ALFONSO
22682 PALAC, RACHELLE GALANTO
22683 PALACA, LUCEL CAINDAY
22684 PALACIO, ADRIAN BIL RAGANAS
22685 PALACIO, JEFF RYAN MENDEZ
22686 PALACIO, JOLLY ANN MABANSAG
22687 PALACIO, JUMELYN NIÑO
22688 PALACIO, MARIA KATRINA MORILLO
22689 PALACIO, MARIA TRICIA OBEMIO
22690 PALACIO, SHEENA PURISIMA
22691 PALACIOS, JESSICA ORCIA
22692 PALACIOS, ROSEL CUAMBOT
22693 PALACOL, JOHN CARLO CABELA
22694 PALACPAC, RICHARD TAMAYO
22695 PALADAN, SHERYL LYNN SANTOS
22696 PALADAR, BONIVIC RUBIO
22697 PALADIN, ELLAINE CASSEY BALAGTAS
22698 PALADO, KATHRINE JANE MENDOZA
22699 PALAGANAS, KENNEDY MAGALONG
22700 PALAGANAS, MICHAEL DENNIEL MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:456 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22701 PALAGANAS, RHEA PERALTA
22702 PALAGTIW, JOPIE ANDALAJAO
22703 PALAHANG, CARL OBORDO
22704 PALAHANG, NOREEN GAY BOSITO
22705 PALALAY, JESSICA MATTERIG
22706 PALALON, MICHAEL FLORES
22707 PALALON, MYROBBY BAIROY
22708 PALAMARA, JOANA REVIDIZO
22709 PALANCA, MICHELLE MARGARET GONZALES
22710 PALANGDAN, RAFLIN OTINGGEY
22711 PALANOG, NOVE RUTH FRANCISCO
22712 PALAPAR, KIMBERLY MACARAYAN
22713 PALAPOS, IRA MYY MACAPAZ
22714 PALAPUS, MARY JOANNAH SORIANO
22715 PALARCA, CINDY MAGURA
22716 PALARCA, ELLEN JOY ALVARO
22717 PALARIS, LUCELLE CESISTA
22718 PALAROAN, JESSEL ANN LASAP
22719 PALAS, JEFFREY MANALO
22720 PALASAN, CLARY JOY TAGAYLO
22721 PALASAN, JESSA SANCHEZ
22722 PALASI, KAREN DAWEY
22723 PALASI, MARGIE ANNIBAN
22724 PALATAN, LOWIE BACUD
22725 PALATINO, MARY GRACE ADANZA
22726 PALATTAO, JESSICA ESTRELLA
22727 PALATTAO, JR RIETA
22728 PALATTAO, PRINCESS JOY RODESSA EUGENIO
22729 PALAWAN, MONAIDA BASMALA
22730 PALAYA, JOAN EBONITE
22731 PALAYAR, FELDEN CANALITA
22732 PALAYAR, IAN CHRISTOPHER DELFINO
22733 PALAÑA, EFRAIM MISTADES
22734 PALAÑA, KATRINA FERNANDEZ
22735 PALCE, ESTEBAN IV BASILIA
22736 PALCON, DENEVE EYZEN GARCIA
22737 PALCONE, JAZZREL JUN ROJO
22738 PALCOTILO, AMILYN MAE ROBLE
22739 PALER, MARK DANIEL DE PAZ
22740 PALER, SHANINE FAITH DUMAGIL
22741 PALERMO, JERASEL RECALDE
22742 PALERMO, JOHANNA CANTALLOPEZ
22743 PALERMO, KENNETH ROI TORRENTO
22744 PALERMO, LEA AMOS
22745 PALERMO, RUSTOM ESQUIBEL
22746 PALERO, ANALYN FAJARDO
22747 PALERO, GENESES MAY FLORES
22748 PALES, ARIEL VER URBANO
22749 PALES, MAY-ANN SEBAYLOS
22750 PALICPIC, ELLA RAE OLARTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:457 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22751 PALICPIC, MARRY JOY GUTIERREZ
22752 PALICPIC, REINA PAMELA LUNAR
22753 PALIGUMBA, MARIVIC MAYO
22754 PALIMA, NORCHERRY SERRANO
22755 PALINGCOD, CHIRELYN AVANCEÑA
22756 PALINO, THERENCE BATALON
22757 PALISOC, JESSICA ABALOS
22758 PALISOC, JONALYN REGACHO
22759 PALISOC, ROWENA CABUNOT
22760 PALISOC, RUSSEL JOYCE DE GUZMAN
22761 PALITA, BRYAN MONDRAGON
22762 PALIVINO, JOSHUA OBLIGACION
22763 PALLA, KIRBY SASUGOD
22764 PALLER, LADY KRIS PIDO
22765 PALLERA, ADRIAN CARAAN
22766 PALLO, AMOR LABASTIDA
22767 PALLON, MARIE ANDRE LATUMBO
22768 PALMA, EMILIE GONO
22769 PALMA, ERNESTO JR CANCINO
22770 PALMA, GRACE BARRAMEDA
22771 PALMA, JANICE GALAMAY
22772 PALMA, JAYPE URBODA
22773 PALMA, JOEBERT JR AMONCIO
22774 PALMA, JOHN PAULO DEVERSO
22775 PALMA, JOHN-ELFRED NOVIO
22776 PALMA, JUDY ANN ODO
22777 PALMA, MARIA KRISTINA DAGURO
22778 PALMA, MICHELLE MAE MALUNES
22779 PALMA, PHIL MICAH FERIA
22780 PALMA, REINIEL CASTRO
22781 PALMA, RODNEY DEOCAMPO
22782 PALMA, ROMEO RELLENTE
22783 PALMA, ROSALINDA PINO
22784 PALMA, ROSE ANNE QUIJADA
22785 PALMA, VERNA CIPRIANO
22786 PALMANI, RAY ANN VALENCIA
22787 PALMARES, CHERRY MAE LENDIO
22788 PALMARES, IMEE PADERNAL
22789 PALMARES, SHEILA MAE GALIDO
22790 PALMARIA, ORLY DADIS
22791 PALMERA, ANTHONY RIVERA
22792 PALMERA, HONEY LYN MACAGUBANG
22793 PALMERA, LOVIE ABAD
22794 PALMERO, KEVIN KARDEL BERNARDINO
22795 PALMERO, NIÑO ALQUIZAR
22796 PALMES, JANICE DEQUIÑA
22797 PALMES, JEAN MACAY
22798 PALMES, JERALD OSABEL
22799 PALMES, MARIVIC ELISTERIO
22800 PALMES, SHERVIN TAGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:458 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22801 PALMES, THISA DOLLETE
22802 PALMIANO, EDUARD JOSEPH DOMINGO
22803 PALO, ALGELYN CANJA
22804 PALO, CHARINA MAE LUNA
22805 PALO, EMIL GONZALES
22806 PALO, JOHN ROLLIE EVARDONE
22807 PALO, LEONARDO MANUIT
22808 PALO, LIEZEL ANN CURTINA
22809 PALO, RHIA LAE
22810 PALOCA, CARMELLA DELA CRUZ
22811 PALOGAN, DAISY CRIS CABALDO
22812 PALOGAN, REGINE DAMAGAN
22813 PALOLA, ANALIZA INFANTA
22814 PALOMA, JAN MARK PROVIDO
22815 PALOMA, JESSE PAOLO CATACUTAN
22816 PALOMA, JONNA VALMORES
22817 PALOMA, ROSELYN PALADAN
22818 PALOMADO, ARIES HABANA
22819 PALOMAR, IRISH MAE CASUMPANG
22820 PALOMAR, MECHELLE MAE FARINAS
22821 PALOMAR, PORFINA LABAO
22822 PALOMARES, JOANA JOY AMPARO
22823 PALOMARES, VANISA GEROLA
22824 PALOMARIA, APRIL LUNA JOY BALATAYO
22825 PALOMINO, FORNILIA TORRALBA
22826 PALOMO, ANGELYN MACOROL
22827 PALOMO, CHARMAINE MANGALINAO
22828 PALOMO, NERLMALYN BONGGAT
22829 PALONPON, MAR SEBASTIAN BELLO
22830 PALOPE, REGINE APILADO
22831 PALOS, MILDRED BONIFACIO
22832 PALOTES, RONALD PROBEDA
22833 PALPAL, IANA CHRISTINE TERRE
22834 PALTAO, VERGEL MARTINEZ
22835 PALUA, FEDILYN CONSIGNA
22836 PALUA, LEOMAR GRACE MAGBANUA
22837 PALUGA, WILJANE NAPULI
22838 PALUMPUNG, RADZMINA MONTER
22839 PAMA, CARREN MAY GORDEVILLA
22840 PAMAN, DANIEL TANGGAAN
22841 PAMAN, JONALYN ALAVAZO
22842 PAMAN, RENA AMELIA TANGGAAN
22843 PAMANDANAN, GUIA PUNO
22844 PAMANI, EDRALYN RESSURRECCION
22845 PAMANTANGAN, MONTASER MATO
22846 PAMARAN, APRIL LAUREN CHEW
22847 PAMAREJOS, ROMULO REDUCA
22848 PAMAT, MICHELLE MAGALASIN
22849 PAMBAGO, JOHN BRIAN TOLENTINO
22850 PAMBID, GLENN VIBAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:459 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22851 PAMBID, HANNAHLEE PAGADUAN
22852 PAMBID, JENNYVEL DOMONDON
22853 PAMINTUAN, ABIGAIL PATIO
22854 PAMINTUAN, ELISA NICOLAS
22855 PAMINTUAN, JONA PELICANO
22856 PAMINTUAN, MAYLENE VILLAMANTE
22857 PAMINTUAN, VERONICA GARCIA
22858 PAMISA, DANLY VEE GALARROZA
22859 PAMITTAN, DAISY BUNAGAN
22860 PAMITTAN, JACKELYN CUNTAPAY
22861 PAMITTAN, JEAN-ROSE
22862 PAMITTAN, MARIMAINE GLORIAN NISPEROS
22863 PAMITTAN, VENANCIO JR SALADINO
22864 PAMITTAN, VENUS JESHA ASPERA
22865 PAMOGAS, JONNA JANE TANAMAN
22866 PAMORCA, SHERALYNE FUERTES
22867 PAMPARON, REY JHON
22868 PAMPLONA, WENDY MAE GOBOY
22869 PAMUGAS, MARY GRACE ADARO
22870 PAMUNAG, CHARIE MAE NAMALATA
22871 PAN, JEBBY ROSE ALMADOR
22872 PAN, JESPER KENT ALMADOR
22873 PAN, MICHELLE LOISE VILLEGAS
22874 PANABANG, MARY ANN OBSEQUIO
22875 PANADO, SUZETTE POBLETE
22876 PANAG, JEMIMA TANUDRA
22877 PANAGA, HONEY BEE ACORDA
22878 PANAGSAGAN, ANGELIE
22879 PANAGSAGAN, AUBREY GONZAGA
22880 PANAGSAGAN, JANNINE ESCASINAS
22881 PANAGUE, IRENE
22882 PANAGUE, JESSRYL OBSIANA
22883 PANAGUITON, ANNA JIEL CERBAS
22884 PANAGUITON, JELLO LOPEZ
22885 PANAGUITON, JOMER CENINA
22886 PANAHON, JOVIE PARTACALAO
22887 PANAHON, RONALDO ALVAREZ
22888 PANALANGIN, NESLYN VILLAR
22889 PANALIGAN, JOHN ROLD GLEY ABACA
22890 PANALIGAN, LERI KRISTINE CHIARRA BUTOR
22891 PANAMBAY, BAILINA IBOS
22892 PANANDIGAN, HALIMAH ROMANGGAR
22893 PANAO, NOVA RESTOR
22894 PANASAN, RAYMOND HIERRO
22895 PANASE, WELLAH GAY CAMASURA
22896 PANCHO, ALICIA IBARRA
22897 PANCHO, FERNANDO GONGORA
22898 PANCHO, JOHN RAY DAMASCO
22899 PANCHO, MELISSA ANNE MARIE ARRIOLA
22900 PANCHO, PANIE SIMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:460 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22901 PANCHO, RELEANY CUARO
22902 PANCHO, SHEILA MICA JOY ORENCIO
22903 PANDAAN, BIANCA CAMILLE CARASCAL
22904 PANDAKAN, NORHAINA KANAKAN
22905 PANDAPATAN, ALICIA DERIPUSON
22906 PANDAPATAN, ASHMONREE LOPE
22907 PANDATO, JOANNE SORIANO
22908 PANDES, JECELLE BOSTON
22909 PANDING, DURCAS RAMISO
22910 PANDITA, REBINA MAGUID
22911 PANEDA, SHIMELLE SALVATIERRA
22912 PANEMDEM, MICHEL APARATO
22913 PANER, MAE ABASOLO
22914 PANERGAYO, ALBERT ANDRY ECHOR
22915 PANERIO, CONRADO JR BAJENTING
22916 PANES, ARLYN DELA CRUZ
22917 PANES, ATHENA
22918 PANES, JEFFRY MADULARA
22919 PANES, JERLIE MAE LABORIANTE
22920 PANES, KAROLL PAULINE SEROFIA
22921 PANES, ROLANDO JR PADEN
22922 PANESA, CHARLENE OROGO
22923 PANGA, ITHRA DAWN LAYOSA
22924 PANGALINON, JULIET SANTILLAN
22925 PANGALINON, NORIE JOY GLIMADA
22926 PANGAMAL, AILENE NAMLA
22927 PANGAN, JOVANN REY MELLIZA
22928 PANGAN, LOUIE JAY CASTILLO
22929 PANGAN, MARIE CRIS DOBLAS
22930 PANGAN, MENCHIE BUTCON
22931 PANGAN, REXIE ANNE TURALBA
22932 PANGAN, ROCHELLE GATCHALIAN
22933 PANGANDAMAN, HAMDONI KANSI
22934 PANGANDAMAN, NIHAYRA MACASINDIL
22935 PANGANDAMAN, NORNISAH PICARAT
22936 PANGANIBAN, ALDRIN BERNARDO
22937 PANGANIBAN, APPLE BARBACENA
22938 PANGANIBAN, DINA SHYNE ALOY
22939 PANGANIBAN, DONNAH LYN PEREZ
22940 PANGANIBAN, ERIKA ALVAREZ
22941 PANGANIBAN, JACKILYN DANGPAS
22942 PANGANIBAN, JESSA BARTOLOME
22943 PANGANIBAN, JOHERSON RAMOS
22944 PANGANIBAN, JOY CACHUELA
22945 PANGANIBAN, MARY ROSE ESCAREZ
22946 PANGANIBAN, MENCHIE ACORDA
22947 PANGANIBAN, NAZARIO RAMOS
22948 PANGANIBAN, PAUL JOHN BOCTER
22949 PANGANIBAN, PAULINE MISTY MAULLON
22950 PANGANIBAN, PLINKY JOY TENORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:461 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22951 PANGANIBAN, QUEENIE NAIZA NORBE
22952 PANGANIBAN, RACHELL ANN SELORIO
22953 PANGANIBAN, REJEAN SELORIO
22954 PANGANIBAN, RYAN SALIDAGA
22955 PANGANOD, RUBY ROSE ANN BATOC
22956 PANGANORON, JENNIFER CADUNGON
22957 PANGANORON, MARY CATHERINE DUNGOG
22958 PANGANURON, CLAUDINE ESTOQUE
22959 PANGARAWAN, FATMA CADUNAN
22960 PANGASIAN, JULYMEN STAR AYUDA
22961 PANGCATAN, HANNAH PRINCESS CASAN
22962 PANGESFAN, SHAREENE FESETAN
22963 PANGHULAN, ANNIE ROSE ELECHO
22964 PANGILIGAN, CHRISTINE MARIE CLARIN
22965 PANGILINAN, ARNIN BAES
22966 PANGILINAN, ETHALIA RAZON
22967 PANGILINAN, GLORIA CELESTE CARIÑO
22968 PANGILINAN, GRACE-ANN SANCHEZ
22969 PANGILINAN, JEROME LACSINA
22970 PANGILINAN, JOAN SABABAN
22971 PANGILINAN, JOE MARIE DELA CRUZ
22972 PANGILINAN, KRISTEL AQUINO
22973 PANGILINAN, LEMERY FORRO
22974 PANGILINAN, MARIA VANESSA HINGARAY
22975 PANGILINAN, MARICA GARIMBAO
22976 PANGILINAN, MICHELLE MANALO
22977 PANGILINAN, NERISSA TAYAG
22978 PANGILINAN, PATRICIA GRACE TABUENA
22979 PANGINDIAN, ANGELO MARI GORDO
22980 PANGUITO, LESLIE ANN IGNACIO
22981 PANIEL, SIONY RENTORIA
22982 PANIERGO, RICO JAY HEBRES
22983 PANILA, JONASH PINOR
22984 PANIM, MAUREEN ARCILLA
22985 PANIMDIM, CYREL ELPEDES
22986 PANIMDIM, GERALDINE PEREZ
22987 PANINGBATAN, CRISSA MAE REBOLLIDO
22988 PANINGBATAN, ROBELYN PERALTA
22989 PANINSORO, QUEEN ANNE AUMAN
22990 PANIOROTAN, ALIAH SARIPADA
22991 PANIS, GLENDA FATIMA AVORQUE
22992 PANISALES, LIRENA MAY MALIBAGO
22993 PANISALES, LISETTE CORTEZ
22994 PANISAN, GIZELE IRA IDIAN
22995 PANISAN, LORIEMHE QUILATON
22996 PANIZALES, NIKO PADERNILLA
22997 PANLAAN, HANNA MAE AURITA
22998 PANLAQUI, LORENELLA KIM BALAJADIA
22999 PANLILIO, DELLIJANE VILLASOR
23000 PANLILIO, GLEZY LAMAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:462 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23001 PANLILIO, JAY HAROLD CORDERO
23002 PANO, BELLY JANE LABISTO
23003 PANO, RICKLYN VILLANO
23004 PANOL, JOHN PAUL ECHANO
23005 PANOL, SANDRA MAE CASIANO
23006 PANOLINO, BRACE DAVE IMMANUEL PILE
23007 PANOLINO, KERVIN DALE PILE
23008 PANONCILLO, JOVEN PAROJENOG
23009 PANONG, ANALYN MONTALBAN
23010 PANOPIO, AILLEN BAROY
23011 PANOPIO, EDWARD MANCIA
23012 PANOTES, ROSITA CALVENDRA
23013 PANOY, JO-ANN BUNGCAWIL
23014 PANSACOLA, JHANNEL CHRISTINE ARANDELA
23015 PANSAG, ANGELO
23016 PANSAG, FLORDELIZ-JOY
23017 PANSAR, FARHANA SERAD
23018 PANTALEON, ALYSSA MESINA
23019 PANTALEON, JOHN ALBERT TANAEL
23020 PANTALEON, JOHN KELVIN SAN LUIS
23021 PANTALEON, MAYEL YBURAN
23022 PANTALITA, MARYDORINE CARMELO
23023 PANTALUNAN, MARY ANN COLCOL
23024 PANTAN, DAISY BALBERO
23025 PANTAO, ARTDIAN LOMOTAO
23026 PANTE, FRIE-AN LLANTO
23027 PANTIG, JOSEPH BITAYO
23028 PANTILAG, SERES ERMAC
23029 PANTILGAN, VILMA FANTONIAL
23030 PANTILGONE, JENNY ANN SOLLANO
23031 PANTILLO, NISA MAGLASANG
23032 PANTOJA, DENISE MARCEL DAGOT
23033 PANTOJA, NATHALIE GAILE REYES
23034 PANTON, MELODY GARCIA
23035 PANTUA, ERICA SUMALISID
23036 PANUELOS, BRENDA MANAOG
23037 PANUELOS, KATHLEEN BUNQUIN
23038 PANUELOS, SARAH JEAN DELA MATA
23039 PANULONG, NAISAM IBRAHIM
23040 PANUNCIAL, LOREN VIKTORIA SUSANA
23041 PANUNCILLON, LEAN ESPADERO
23042 PANUNGCAT, DAPHNE JANE DUMLAO
23043 PANZA, JECEL REQUIZ
23044 PANZO, JOY ANN YEPES
23045 PAO, MARESEL CORPUZ
23046 PAO, RHODORA MAY DULAY
23047 PAPA, ALEX JR DELA CRUZ
23048 PAPA, JELLYN DE CASTRO
23049 PAPA, JERONIMO HIBAYA
23050 PAPA, MARK ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:463 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23051 PAPA, REYMOND SARAGENA
23052 PAPA, RHEA ROMERO
23053 PAPA, RHONALYN CORTEZ
23054 PAPAGAYO, HENRY MARANION
23055 PAPALID, JOANNA CAMILLE FISTADA
23056 PAPAS, HANNAH GRACE
23057 PAPAURAN, CLAUDINE DIANE TEMPLA
23058 PAPCO-O, NESALYN ALOPIAS
23059 PAPEL, MARICEL ADANTE
23060 PAPEL, MELANIE POLDO
23061 PAPIO, DIANNA ROSE MAGBOO
23062 PAQUEO, JOY BORELA
23063 PAQUIBOT, ZENO BANTILAN
23064 PAQUING, RHEA BABARAN
23065 PAQUINOL, JOMER TOMAMPOC
23066 PAQUIT, JOSEL BARLISO
23067 PAQUIT, MARIEL MALANAO
23068 PARA, RENATO REBOSQUILLO
23069 PARACUELLES, LOTIS SONGODANAN
23070 PARADELA, AVEGAIL SINGZON
23071 PARADERO, CYRELLE GUMAPAC
23072 PARADEZA, LENI PANGILINAN
23073 PARADIANG, LESLEE ANNE APAS
23074 PARADIANG, MARIECOR CASTILLO
23075 PARADO, ANGEL DE LUNA
23076 PARADO, EDMAR TOGONON
23077 PARADO, MARIE JOY NARAG
23078 PARADO, MUNALUNA CANDILA
23079 PARADO, RONNIE LITA EUGENIO
23080 PARAGAS, BRENNUS BLAIR GUILLERMO HIDALGO
23081 PARAGAS, CLIFF CHARLES BOLOS
23082 PARAGAS, DAVID ANDREI SALVADOR
23083 PARAGAS, GLORIA MAC BAÑAGA
23084 PARAGAS, JEA-ANN MARIE LORENZO
23085 PARAGAS, JHONIE JAMES ALTURA
23086 PARAGAS, JON ELSON JR ARZADON
23087 PARAGAS, KARLA PITPITAN
23088 PARAGAS, KENN MARCELLANO
23089 PARAGAS, MARIA KATHLEEN SUBIJANO
23090 PARAGAS, RAM JOSEPH CHAN
23091 PARAGAS, ROGER DARYL BUMANLAG
23092 PARAGAS, ROSE CINDERELLA MANUEL
23093 PARAGAS, ROSIELYN ZARATE
23094 PARAGGUA, MADELYN SAMUS
23095 PARAGOSO, JOCELYN GAMAYON
23096 PARAGOSO, MA CRISTINE MONTEROLA
23097 PARAGOYA, CATHERINE REGULACION
23098 PARAGUYA, NOVALINN PERL GODINEZ
23099 PARAISO, CHARISMA VIVIT
23100 PARAISO, HELEN DANAOTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:464 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23101 PARAISO, KATHERINE DOMINGO
23102 PARAISO, LAWRENCE ABADIER
23103 PARAISO, LOVELY TAAC-TAAC
23104 PARAISO, MA DEOSA ALANO
23105 PARAISO, RUTHLAINE ZALUN
23106 PARALE, MARK ANTHONY CUEVAS
23107 PARALES, FELIX JR DALIDA
23108 PARALLAG, ROCHELLE BARROGA
23109 PARAMA, KENITH GAY ADAZA
23110 PARAMEL, VANESSA DE VARAZ
23111 PARAN, JOVELYN BANGCOT
23112 PARAN, LEA AWAS
23113 PARANAS, CLARISSA MAE ENGUILLO
23114 PARANE, ALYSSA JANE SUNGCOYA
23115 PARANE, JASMINE JOCELA
23116 PARANE, KRYSTELLE BADA
23117 PARANGAN, KAREN
23118 PARANGAN, KIMBERLY MAY NIPAYA
23119 PARANGUE, KIMBERLY SENDITO
23120 PARANTAR, JEAMAR LABASTIDA
23121 PARAO, FELIPA VERANO
23122 PARAO, RESA LEA BENITEZ
23123 PARARUAN, ARLI MAY PAYNOR
23124 PARAS, CHRISTIAN BONIFE
23125 PARAS, DIVINE MAE VERGARA
23126 PARAS, GABRIEL EXEQUIEL GENELAZO
23127 PARAS, HAZEL JOICE GALVEZ
23128 PARAS, JOEDEL CALICA
23129 PARAS, LYCA JANE IBAY
23130 PARAS, MA IRISH OLEA
23131 PARAS, MIKAELA MAE VILLA
23132 PARAS, RONA MACABONTOC
23133 PARAS, ROSALIE ESCOBIDO
23134 PARAS, ZILLAH AVILA
23135 PARASO, ADELIENE EVE GAYYA
23136 PARASO, ERICA JOY DELA CRUZ
23137 PARATON, DANICA JOY EVANGELISTA
23138 PARATON, JOYCE ANN DEL ROSARIO
23139 PARATSA, RENZO ROMBLON
23140 PARAY, METHEL DEL MAR
23141 PARAÑAL, IVY NAZARETH
23142 PARAÑAL, MARYFRANCE NOBLEFRANCA
23143 PARBA, SHIELA MAE OTOCAN
23144 PARCERO, ZIGRED VON RODULFO
23145 PARCIA, GLEZZA MAR PANGANTIHON
23146 PARCIA, MARICOR SIMAURIO
23147 PARCO, ALEXIS AMORA
23148 PARCON, ALEXIS RIVERA
23149 PARCON, ALFREDO JR SARONA
23150 PARCON, CHARLMER ROWLAND CINCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:465 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23151 PARCON, IAN KITH SUMAYLO
23152 PARCON, IVY MANDARANO
23153 PARCON, IZY MARIE GAJETE
23154 PARCON, JENELYN PERPAS
23155 PARCON, KATHLEEN MAE MORANTE
23156 PARCON, REMIE RYAN SUERTIGOZA
23157 PARCON, VYRON REY GUNAO
23158 PARDE, LOVY BUELA
23159 PARDEÑO, ELVIRA JUIT
23160 PARDILLA, LEA II LACASTE
23161 PARDILLA, SANDRA
23162 PARDILLO, ALLONA AVILA
23163 PARDILLO, GEOBERT BANDOQUILLO
23164 PARDILLO, GERALDINE ASILO
23165 PARDINES, JUDETTE BENAVICE
23166 PAREDES, DANILO JR CERBITO
23167 PAREDES, ELEIZA REMOLANO
23168 PAREDES, JEAN PONCE
23169 PAREDES, MARY NIÑA AGNES DADULA
23170 PAREDES, MICHAEL BIGOT
23171 PAREDES, NEL JEAN GALLETO
23172 PAREDES, PERLYN JAY
23173 PAREDES, VICTORIA SEALZA
23174 PAREJA, DIANA FE SALAZAR
23175 PAREJA, FRANCIS TANJAY
23176 PAREJA, GLADYS PURI
23177 PAREJA, JULIA GRACE NOGALES
23178 PAREJA, JURISA BALUCOS
23179 PAREJA, RICHIE NOVAL
23180 PARENA, MARY GRACE PAJARILLO
23181 PARES, MICHELLE ROBLE
23182 PAREÑAS, EDGARDO SANDUCAL
23183 PARIENTE, MICHAEL ELVIRA
23184 PARIL, DARREN JOVIT ARELLANO
23185 PARILLA, LEAH PARADELA
23186 PARINASAN, REMA MAE MAYOL
23187 PARIOLAN, CHARLIE RETOME
23188 PARIS, SHERYL MAE AMELANTO
23189 PARISAN, MARILYN BERMEJO
23190 PARIÑAS, JACKLYN ESTAY
23191 PARIÑAS, LEODIMER MENDOZA
23192 PARIÑAS, SARAH MAE SARTO
23193 PARIÑAS, SHAMAE TAROMA
23194 PARLE, RUSTOM DE PABLO
23195 PARMAN, JULIE ROSE LACHICA
23196 PARMISANA, JOE MARIE PEDREGOSA
23197 PARNONCILLON, REA MARIE NAHID
23198 PARNONCILLON, ROBELL NAHID
23199 PARO, ELSIE VILLARAZO
23200 PARO, NONIE ELEUTERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:466 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23201 PAROCHA, ERROL ASPREC
23202 PAROGINOG, BEVERLY NABOR
23203 PAROGINOG, FREDERICK ESTORPE
23204 PAROHINOG, JILIAN TAYACTAC
23205 PAROHINOG, JUNJUN PAGUNSAN
23206 PAROHINOG, MATT TUMBAGAHAN
23207 PARONABLE, MARIJOY BAUTISTA
23208 PARONDA, RICARDO JR CALUMBA
23209 PARONE, JOHN LEXTER UNIDA
23210 PARONG, MARJORIE CASUGA
23211 PARPAN, ARLAND BEDES
23212 PARRA, KENNETH SOLLANO
23213 PARRAS, ROSANNA ANNA SISON
23214 PARRERA, LEN AILA JONGAY
23215 PARREÑAS, ETHEL MAY MARANGA
23216 PARREÑO, HAZEKIAH DE AMA
23217 PARREÑO, KRISHNA TRIBUNALO
23218 PARREÑO, MARNIE TUMASIS
23219 PARREÑO, NEGIE MARK GUADALUPE
23220 PARREÑO, RONILO PERCIA
23221 PARREÑO, VENUS VILLAHERMOSA
23222 PARRILLA, AILEEN COSTE
23223 PARRILLA, CHRISTIAN REY OSIP
23224 PARRILLA, MARK JOSEPH
23225 PARRILLA, ROMMEL ROSALES
23226 PARRO, ISABEL LINAWAN
23227 PARRO, MA ISABEL ALANO
23228 PARTIBLE, CATHY NAVA
23229 PARTIDO, RONA SUSETTE SR TUAZON
23230 PARTOSA, HARLEY ELNAS
23231 PARUNGAO, ARIES ALFONSO
23232 PARUNGAO, CHARMEL JHOY GIRAO
23233 PARUNGAO, JOHN PAUL CAEZAR DEL ROSARIO
23234 PARUNGAO, MA ISABEL DE LEON
23235 PARUNGAO, NIRAH MILALLOS
23236 PARUNGAO, ROZETTE COHLEEN DOMINGO
23237 PASACAY, BERNADETTE FUENTES
23238 PASAGAD, BLESILA EROISA
23239 PASAGUE, ROSALIE CAMINERO
23240 PASAGUI, MIA KRIS ZHEL MACABENTA
23241 PASAIZ, RONEL BIASCA
23242 PASAJE, CHARLESMAGNE ARNEJO
23243 PASALOSDOS, MARK RANIEL RIMPILLO
23244 PASAMANERO, ERWIN BERNARDO
23245 PASANA, DYAN KRISTINE MALVEDA
23246 PASANA, MARIEGIN AQUINO
23247 PASANG, CHARLIE PADUA
23248 PASAOL, ELSIE COSTELO
23249 PASAY, JOEYLIMAE SABUYA
23250 PASCASIO, MERBEGEN ESCALANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:467 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23251 PASCO, ADONIS MHEL BALOY
23252 PASCO, HAMILYN CUTARAN
23253 PASCO, JOSE ARINA
23254 PASCO, LIZA UMALI
23255 PASCUA, ANGELICA CASTRESCIONES
23256 PASCUA, ARTHUR VERBO
23257 PASCUA, CAMILLE ANNE QUIAMBAO
23258 PASCUA, CISANJOY JALLORINA
23259 PASCUA, DAN ARIES TEJADA
23260 PASCUA, DANN NIXON DAGURO
23261 PASCUA, DONNA MAE MAGUDANG
23262 PASCUA, GLENN JOSEPH GLINA
23263 PASCUA, GLENN MICHAEL VIERNES
23264 PASCUA, HANNAE ALYZA NIEVES
23265 PASCUA, IRISH JANE PEREZ
23266 PASCUA, JAMES WARREN TIONGCO
23267 PASCUA, JOANNA LACSAMANA
23268 PASCUA, JOHN KEVIN AVENA
23269 PASCUA, JONAH MYCA RODRIGUEZ
23270 PASCUA, KENNETH GALVEZ
23271 PASCUA, LAWRENCE PAUL HERNANDEZ
23272 PASCUA, LECER
23273 PASCUA, LENIE BENTILLO
23274 PASCUA, LEOMAR BUENO
23275 PASCUA, MARC SUREN ABAN
23276 PASCUA, MARISSA MARAYAG
23277 PASCUA, MARIVIC SORIANO
23278 PASCUA, MICHEIL-MARIE SERIAL
23279 PASCUA, NITT ANN NOOL
23280 PASCUA, PHELIM ALWYN DELA CRUZ
23281 PASCUA, PHILIP ANDREW MARIANO
23282 PASCUA, RENANTE SIADING
23283 PASCUA, VIRGILIO JR TUMALIUAN
23284 PASCUAL, ABEMOR BERAN
23285 PASCUAL, ALMIRA BLANCHA
23286 PASCUAL, ARCEL PATRICIA BERDIN
23287 PASCUAL, CHRISTIAN NIÑO
23288 PASCUAL, DANECA SURILLA
23289 PASCUAL, DENNIS JIMENEZ
23290 PASCUAL, GIRLIE GAYA
23291 PASCUAL, GISELLE GLICO
23292 PASCUAL, IVY JEAN MARIANO
23293 PASCUAL, JAYVON CERIA
23294 PASCUAL, JENIFFER MABALAY
23295 PASCUAL, JONATHAN LLABRES
23296 PASCUAL, JONATHAN TORRES
23297 PASCUAL, KAREN MANANSALA
23298 PASCUAL, KIETHLY BRIGETTE FIRMEZA
23299 PASCUAL, LEONARD ARIOLA
23300 PASCUAL, LOVELY BALDOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:468 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23301 PASCUAL, LOWIE CRUZ
23302 PASCUAL, MA MACROSE GAFFUD
23303 PASCUAL, MARILYN FERNANDEZ
23304 PASCUAL, MARY JANE ASUNCION
23305 PASCUAL, MICA ROSE QUOTIMAR
23306 PASCUAL, MICHAEL ALLAN CANOSA
23307 PASCUAL, MICHAEL EMIL CARANGAN
23308 PASCUAL, MICHAEL KEVIN GAMBOA
23309 PASCUAL, NEIL LAWRENCE JUAN
23310 PASCUAL, PAUL ARMAND MARCOS
23311 PASCUAL, REI ANTHONY SAN DIEGO
23312 PASCUAL, RICHELLE TADEO
23313 PASCUAL, RUTH TAMBUA
23314 PASCUAL, SHEENA MAE MILLAN
23315 PASCUAL, VANESSA GERONDIO
23316 PASCULADO, MARK ARVEEN BALUMA
23317 PASIA, JOANNE HERNANDEZ
23318 PASICOLAN, CIPRIANO JR DECENA
23319 PASICOLAN, JENELYN SANTIAGO
23320 PASIGAY, JOHN CARLO ABA
23321 PASIGIAN, KRISTINE PEREZ
23322 PASIGNA, GLENDA HAMBURA
23323 PASIGNA, WENDY CAHILO
23324 PASIGNASIGNA, ALLYN GONZALES
23325 PASIGNASIGNA, MARIA NICA PLANDO
23326 PASIGON, PAULINE ROSE MENDOZA
23327 PASILAN, HANNAH CHRISTINE JOY PLANGCA
23328 PASILIAO, MICHAEL ANGELO BENOZA
23329 PASIN, PRINCESS JANNA MAGDADARO
23330 PASIOL, NOVE GLAIZA TOMARONG
23331 PASION, APRILYN VELASCO
23332 PASION, CATHERINE TUMAMAO
23333 PASION, CRISTINA LUCEDA
23334 PASION, HAZEL JOY NASTOR
23335 PASION, KIM LAXAMANA
23336 PASION, LAURENCE NARCISO
23337 PASION, LIOBEL BENJAMIN
23338 PASION, SUERTE GUIBA
23339 PASION, THEO RENZ SARSOA
23340 PASIONA, CHRISTINE GRACE NOCHE
23341 PASIONA, JEAN TEXON
23342 PASKING, BEVERLY SAD-EN
23343 PASKO, KIM CEDRIC TORRES
23344 PASOL, EDMAR PASTOLERO
23345 PASOL, SUNSHINE JOY JAPITANA
23346 PASON, RENA FE TRAMPE
23347 PASONG, JOVELYN IGNACIO
23348 PASPAS, ESTHER LYNNE SAWAD
23349 PASQUIL, MARELOU GALLEGOS
23350 PASQUIN, ROSELLE JANE CALBIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:469 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23351 PASQUIN, WIMELYN URGELLES
23352 PASSAY, KHAILYN BALTAZAR
23353 PASSION, ALMERA CARMENA ADVINCULA
23354 PASTELERO, AL DOMINGO
23355 PASTER, IRISH CABILAN
23356 PASTOLERO, JENNEFER HEYRES
23357 PASTOLERO, MELODY ANN FRIA
23358 PASTOR, ELJEAN ASI
23359 PASTOR, JASMIN LIMON
23360 PASTOR, JULIE ANN GRACE VALIENTE
23361 PASTOR, JUVY CRIS GUARINO
23362 PASTOR, KATRINA JAYNE VAÑO
23363 PASTOR, PRINCESS COMPAY
23364 PASTORES, DONNABELLE REBURIANO
23365 PASTORES, EUNICE CAMOTA
23366 PASTORES, JOSEPH PAOLO BAUTISTA
23367 PASTORES, VIVIEN TAGANA
23368 PASTORIL, BILL BATOL
23369 PASTORIL, JESSICA ABULENCIA
23370 PASTRANA, EMMALYN DEL CASTILLO
23371 PASTRANA, IAN KENNETH GANORIA
23372 PASTRANA, IRMA LACRUA
23373 PASTRANA, ROCHELLE SARMIENTO
23374 PASTRANA, STEPHANY JOY AZUELO
23375 PASUELME, JENEL GEPANA
23376 PASUELO, PIERRE JESU SILAUSO
23377 PASUMBAL, AIRA CLAIRE FRANCO
23378 PASUNTING, CRISTY BERN BEDEJARDE
23379 PATAC, APRILYN SIAGO
23380 PATAC, GLENN
23381 PATAC, HANA TAPIA
23382 PATAC, LIEZL SOTEL
23383 PATALINGHOG, CLARRIZ BAUTISTA
23384 PATALINGHUG, ROCEL ELLA MIÑOZA
23385 PATANAO, GEMMA BURATA
23386 PATANGAN, RHEALYN OTINGUEY
23387 PATANO, LINDIE LOU LACSON
23388 PATARAS, AVEL ALILIS
23389 PATARATA, JENNYVIE QUIDORES
23390 PATARAY, MARCHT RONQUILLO
23391 PATARAY, PRECIOUS JOY BATAN
23392 PATATAG, APRIL JOY BANDAJON
23393 PATATAG, VENUS TABANAO
23394 PATAWARAN, NIKO REYES
23395 PATAWIG, ROSE NAGAYOS
23396 PATAYON, MEL JANE TOMPONG
23397 PATCO, MARTHA ANDREA LABANG
23398 PATERNO, MARY GRACE BASA
23399 PATEÑO, DONALENE CONCON
23400 PATEÑO, GIRALDINE PACIENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:470 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23401 PATIAM, JANINE COGASA
23402 PATIGA, JERWIN LAGUERTA
23403 PATIGDAS, ABIGAIL MALLARI
23404 PATILLEROS, JEVI JAN FERNANDEZ
23405 PATIMO, KRISHA CASSANDRA GASTARDO
23406 PATING, JOANNE PALUBOS
23407 PATIO, LOUIE VHINE ZEESHT PADILLA
23408 PATIU, PATRICIA FLORES
23409 PATIÑO, ARAH JANE TIDALGO
23410 PATIÑO, EDLYN MARBELLA
23411 PATIÑO, MARICEL COMPLETANO
23412 PATIÑO, REJOLENE SEGUERA
23413 PATLINGRAO, ADONIS DUPAL-AG
23414 PATLINGRAO, RHANDY IMPERIAL
23415 PATNAAN, JOAN TUMILANG
23416 PATNONGON, ANNABELLE LIMPIADO
23417 PATOC, SHEENA JOY ROCAMORA
23418 PATOLOT, MA RUBELLEE VILLOSTAS
23419 PATOMBON, BLANCHE MEJARES
23420 PATOMBON, MARY JANE SOLIS
23421 PATONONGON, JENEVEBE NEBRIJA
23422 PATRAS, DJOWANA TINGUEY
23423 PATRIARCA, CRISTINE TACO
23424 PATRIARCA, REY CHRISTIAN TACO
23425 PATRIARCA, ROLYN PARCON
23426 PATRICIO, BON SHERWIN LABSILICA
23427 PATRIMONIO, ABEGAIL CARDINAS
23428 PATRIMONIO, SHENNA FLOR PEDRO
23429 PATROCENIO, MA JANINE SANOY
23430 PATROCENIO, MA WINDY MAE SANOY
23431 PATROLLA, DANILO JR BRIONES
23432 PATRON, BERMA OPEÑANO
23433 PATRONA, MIKE VERGARA
23434 PATROPES, MERLINE ESTRADA
23435 PATROPIS, JAMAICA LLANETA
23436 PATTAGUAN, VACHELLE CALLUENG
23437 PATULIN, JAY LADRA
23438 PATURAY, RODERICK CALAPATI
23439 PAUDAC, MOHAMMAD AL-THANIE USMAN
23440 PAUIG, MARVIN CARANGUIAN
23441 PAUL, SHIELA MARY BARANGAN
23442 PAULE, ELLEN JOY DAVID
23443 PAULE, ERA MAE MALLARI
23444 PAULE, MARIE ANNE BALISTOY
23445 PAULE, NOELLE BIANCA BAMBA
23446 PAULIGUE, ARLENE BOCBOC
23447 PAULINO, ENRIK KRISTOFFER LUCAS
23448 PAULINO, MARIFEL GERMAN
23449 PAULINO, RUVELYN ORSOLINO
23450 PAULITE, ANTONIETA DELFINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:471 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23451 PAULITE, MARY JOY GARCIA
23452 PAULO, DEA MARIE BALUYOT
23453 PAULO, RAIDELYN ESTIRA
23454 PAUSAL, LANELENE VILLASENCIO
23455 PAUSAL, PRINCESS JOY BUSTAMANTE
23456 PAUTAN, PRISCILIA RAMOS
23457 PAVIA, SHAYNE ANNE GOTICO
23458 PAVINO, HAZELLE MARIE GRANA
23459 PAVO, JEFFRY BLANTUCAS
23460 PAYACDA, PATRICIA LAPINAS
23461 PAYADI, MARIVIC BRICENIO
23462 PAYAGON, ANALOU MA-ANG
23463 PAYAK, RINCIL TIMAGOS
23464 PAYAOAN, IRENE LACTAOTAO
23465 PAYAP-A, ELOIZA KAYE BAYANG
23466 PAYAWAL, DINO DIAZ
23467 PAYAWAL, MARIA JIRAH AÑONUEVO
23468 PAYAWAL, MARY JOY TUMAMAO
23469 PAYAY, LEVELYN HUMOLBANG
23470 PAYDOWAN, MARIA CRISPINA BAYADO
23471 PAYE, CHARISA TUBAN
23472 PAYLAGA, MARY KRIS MAGDAEL
23473 PAYLANGCO, JENNY GRACE CHATTO
23474 PAYNADO, KIMBERLY GONZALES
23475 PAYO, HAZEL JILL TUMACA
23476 PAYO, JR CLARO
23477 PAYOD, ELISA PEPITO
23478 PAYOMO, RHENZON JUSTINIANO
23479 PAYONGPONG, MARIVIC AGUASI
23480 PAYPA, CLAIRE CANOY
23481 PAYTE, KRISTELLE JOY NAQUILA
23482 PAYUMO, ADELINE REYES
23483 PAYUMO, ELISHA NOFUENTE
23484 PAYUMO, GEOBELLE MISLAN
23485 PAYUMO, JEREMY BARRERA
23486 PAYUSAN, LEAH LARGO
23487 PAZ, GERALD GUNAO
23488 PAZ, MELLIE VICK CACHERO
23489 PAZ, PATRICK LOTAN KATRIEL MARCELO
23490 PAZZIBUGAN, FRANCISCA DOMINGO
23491 PAÑA, BERNADITH SIMBAJON
23492 PAÑA, JOYCE ANN AUBREY NAVARRO
23493 PAÑA, ROJAINE AVILA
23494 PAÑA, VIVIAN LUZ CAMPO
23495 PAÑARES, JESSA MAY SAMUS
23496 PAÑARES, ROLANDO VILLADAR
23497 PAÑGAN, ANGELA CUNANAN
23498 PAÑGAN, ELAINE MARY MACAPAGAL
23499 PE, LAILANIE MARIANO
23500 PE BENITO, NIÑA GRACIA VENTURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:472 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23501 PECAOCO, STARLITE ESMILLA
23502 PECAYO, JAME BRYAN DITALO
23503 PECAYO, LOPE JR MERSULA
23504 PECENIO, ROXANNE MONTERO
23505 PECHANGCO, GLORIA ADIER
23506 PECHERA, JEMILY ARRIOLA
23507 PECHO, ROLIMA MANGILIN
23508 PECHO, SHIELA APAREJADO
23509 PECHON, JOYCE ANNE GUERRA
23510 PECHON, KENT FRANCIS DIMALALUAN
23511 PECINO, ROSCHEL DULFO
23512 PECJO, KIEL AJELLO ZARI
23513 PECKENG, NOEL FATARROG
23514 PECKLEY, CID BING-IYAN
23515 PEDALIZO, LEE JUSTINE GAPASIN
23516 PEDERI, SAHARAH JEANH ATOR
23517 PEDERIO, CEZCIL ANTONETTE TARRAYO
23518 PEDERISO, CARLA VILLARUZ
23519 PEDIDA, JOLLY DALABAJAN
23520 PEDIDA, SUNSHINE BASCON
23521 PEDIERAS, RENLY PAYAS
23522 PEDIMONTE, DINA RILLO
23523 PEDITEN, JUNETH ACNABAN
23524 PEDRAGOSA, MARYJOY CAPEL
23525 PEDRAGOZA, JOHN PAOLO BETITA
23526 PEDRAJAS, KENT TALABAN
23527 PEDREGOSA, JONALYN PARAUNDA
23528 PEDREGOSA, LEAH CASABUENA
23529 PEDREÑA, JULIE ANN MALINIT
23530 PEDRO, ALJOHN PALAC
23531 PEDRO, JULITA PONSO
23532 PEDRO, KAREEN ZARATE
23533 PEDRON, JAYSON MONREAL
23534 PEDROS, DONNA JANE LUMAYNO
23535 PEDROS, JEASEL HERA
23536 PEDROS, JOHN OLIVER TOQUERO
23537 PEDROSA, GILDA ABLETES
23538 PEDROSA, JUN KEVIN SALCEDO
23539 PEDROSA, KRISTINE FATIMA VALEROSO
23540 PEDROSA, MELUCHE GALANZA
23541 PEDROSO, CHARLENE GABAYERON
23542 PEDROSO, KHASHENN DELA PEÑA
23543 PEDROSO, LEH DANE MAY ARILLO
23544 PEDROZO, FERLAN VIRTUDAZO
23545 PEDROZO, JESSAVEL MANTARING
23546 PEDROZO, ROLANDO BAUTISTA
23547 PEDUCA, RHEA MAY SALVIA
23548 PEDUTEM, NEONIEL SOLIDO
23549 PEGARIDO, LOUWELA ROSAL
23550 PEGO, KENNETH TANGALIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:473 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23551 PEJANER, KAZANDRA NIÑA BRETAÑA
23552 PEJANO, DOLORES ROLDAN
23553 PEJAS, SHIELA REGODON
23554 PEJI, VICTOR ROMAN SEMBRANO
23555 PELAEZ, JESEBELLE DE PANAY
23556 PELAEZ, MARIANNE JOY MATEO
23557 PELAEZ, MARILOU MACARANAS
23558 PELAGIO, CLEOFE VILLANUEVA
23559 PELAGIO, JESSICA MARIE SANCHEZ
23560 PELAGIO, SUNSHINE GUIMPATAN
23561 PELANDAS, ANNA MARIE ORBETA
23562 PELAOSA, LARINO JR SALAZAR
23563 PELAYO, ANALYN ARELLANO
23564 PELAYO, ELIEZER PELAYO
23565 PELAYO, LEIZA LINDA LAPUZ
23566 PELAYO, MARY JANE SUAN
23567 PELAYO, ROSE ANN CASANTUSAN
23568 PELAYO, TC ROSE PESANON
23569 PELECIA, JOANNA MARIE BARTOLOME
23570 PELECIA, MIGUEL SARIOLA
23571 PELEGRO, AIRENE JANE BERANDAL
23572 PELEMBERGO, JESSICA DULFO
23573 PELENIO, DANNY PELEGRINO
23574 PELENIO, MARICRIS BORJA
23575 PELENIO, QUEEN ANNE ANGELLICA PEPITO
23576 PELEÑO, JESICA EROISA
23577 PELICANO, JUMA BAUTISTA
23578 PELIGRIN, EDEN AGUSTIN
23579 PELINGGON, ABIGAIL FUERZAS
23580 PELINGON, GESMINE LEANE AÑASCO
23581 PELISCO, LORIE FORMINTERA
23582 PELIÑO, DOROTHEA LOU CEPILLO
23583 PELIÑO, HERNAN YSRAEL BARLUADO
23584 PELIÑO, NIÑO CLEO
23585 PELLAZAR, RODILEE MARQUEZ
23586 PELLAZAR, VANESSA POLLEY
23587 PELLEJERA, JAN PABLO TOCAYON
23588 PELLEJERA, MARIE GRACE BARTOLABA
23589 PELLEJO, LEA MAE JUNSAY
23590 PELLERIN, KENNETH CARL CABUG-OS
23591 PELLODAR, ANJANETTEE KIM PETILO
23592 PELONIA, NOEL REBANAL
23593 PELOS, JOSEPHINE MANTILLA
23594 PELPINOSAS, SILVESTRE III PIDO
23595 PELUTA, KRISLYN ANN BERNAL
23596 PENAFLOR, MARY-ANN ILISAN
23597 PENALES, GRETCHELL ALPAHANDO
23598 PENAPIT, JOHN TIMOTHY PUASO
23599 PENDANG, NIÑA GLORIA ZASPA
23600 PENDATUN, BOTAYNA LATIP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:474 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23601 PENDAUPAN, CYRIL JOY BENEDICTO
23602 PENDON, ABRILLE MAGAYANES
23603 PENDON, HYACINTH MARIE ARITALLA
23604 PENDON, MAREN MANTILLA
23605 PENDON, WENDELL BALTAZAR
23606 PENEPONA, JENNEFER CAUTIBAR
23607 PENETRANTE, ABIGAIL-JOY EDQUID
23608 PENEYRA, WINDELL MELENDREZ
23609 PENGAD, NAYZA BOCCANG
23610 PENI, MARY ANN RAIT
23611 PENILLA, IVA MAE GUZMAN
23612 PENIQUITO, ELSA ALEJANDRIA
23613 PENIT, JEROME URBAYAN
23614 PENOLIAR, JENICA JOY MAMARIL
23615 PENOLIAR, RANILYN ESTRADA
23616 PENOLIO, MARIJOE ABARRIENTOS
23617 PENOS, MADIELYN LISTANA
23618 PENSICA, PEARL PANGILINAN
23619 PENSOCAS, JOHNNY BOY DELA TORRE
23620 PENTECOSTES, DENZEL KAY ALAGAR
23621 PENTECOSTES, MARY ANN AGNES ANSINO
23622 PENTINIO, JAYSON DAVALOS
23623 PENTIOR, SUNSHINE LINDAYAO
23624 PENUECO, PRINCESS RODRIGUEZ
23625 PENULLAR, CHRISTINE MAE RUIZ
23626 PENUS, SHAIRA MARIE CHICO
23627 PENZA, SHEILA MANTALA
23628 PEPINO, LEOMAR LUCERO
23629 PEPITO, ANNA RHEA ALEMAN
23630 PEPITO, DELEAINE LOIUX CAÑETE
23631 PEPITO, JEEREN BALUYA
23632 PEPITO, JESSA BETH TOLEDO
23633 PEPITO, JESSIE TAJANLANGIT
23634 PEPITO, JOHN-LEE
23635 PEPITO, JOMIE CEQUIÑA
23636 PEPITO, LANILYN DELA TORRE
23637 PEPITO, LINA BALUYA
23638 PEPITO, MARY JANE BECIETE
23639 PEPITO, MARY RAULENE BENIGA
23640 PEPITO, PEARLY JOY ABA-A
23641 PEPITO, ROANNE MELLADO
23642 PEPITO, SHEILA MAE GARCIA
23643 PEQUE, ERLINDA DAGA
23644 PEQUIT, PAULINE JOYCE DE VEGA
23645 PERAJA, ANALYN CELIS
23646 PERALTA, ALDA GENOVA
23647 PERALTA, ANGELU DURITAN
23648 PERALTA, ARIANE JOY DELOSREYES
23649 PERALTA, ARIEL ROSETE
23650 PERALTA, BROOKLYN LANGAYLANGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:475 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23651 PERALTA, DAISERE BERNABE
23652 PERALTA, DANICA VERMA MONTERON
23653 PERALTA, DARREN AUSEJO
23654 PERALTA, DIAN PEARL DIANA
23655 PERALTA, DIANNE ARUELO
23656 PERALTA, JAN VICTOR VILLANUEVA
23657 PERALTA, JANICA ABELAINE GALANG
23658 PERALTA, JASON VICTOR RUIZ
23659 PERALTA, JOCELYN CABASAL
23660 PERALTA, JOMAR DELA CRUZ
23661 PERALTA, JULLY ANN MALLARI
23662 PERALTA, KRISTOFFER ABARNAS
23663 PERALTA, LEO MARCO PAULO DIVINA
23664 PERALTA, LYKA BEL ROSAL
23665 PERALTA, MADYLENE PADIN
23666 PERALTA, MARICON MARCOS
23667 PERALTA, MARVEL GEORGE MANZANO
23668 PERALTA, MELINDA PARDILLO
23669 PERALTA, PRINCESS CRUZ
23670 PERANTE, MARICRIS JANE DEL AGUA
23671 PERARO, JENNIFER VELASCO
23672 PERARO, MAREZA PADERNAL
23673 PERAS, ALICIA JANE FIGUEROA
23674 PERATER, JESPHINE ONDON
23675 PERCALES, JOHN PAUL CULANAG
23676 PERCIANA, DIEGO ABO
23677 PERDIDO, CINDY SOBIACO
23678 PERDIDO, DORISHIELD PASCUAL
23679 PERDIDO, RANGIE MAR ACOJIDO
23680 PERDIDO, SATURNINO III RODRIGUEZ
23681 PERDIDO, SUPREMA QUE
23682 PERE, MICHELL ORTIZ
23683 PEREDA, JEMAIMAH DELGADO
23684 PEREDO, WOWIE UNABIA
23685 PEREGRINA, GLYDEL ZALATAR
23686 PEREGRINO, SHIELA DOLOSO
23687 PERELLO, GLAIZA MAE VICEDO
23688 PEREN, HYACINTH JANA SILVESTRE
23689 PEREY, GLYDEL ANNE MANALO
23690 PEREYRA, EULENA ALMODOVAR
23691 PEREYRA, JUNNA LIZA TARRE
23692 PEREYRA, KRISTEL SHAYNE AVILES
23693 PEREYRA, RENE ESTEBAN
23694 PEREYRA, RODNEY DE LUNA
23695 PEREYRAS, SARAH LEE ABALOS
23696 PEREZ, ANALIZA AZUELO
23697 PEREZ, ANGELICA CONSTANCIA
23698 PEREZ, ANGELOU MORALEJA
23699 PEREZ, AUGUSTO MANARANG
23700 PEREZ, AZENITH CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:476 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23701 PEREZ, BRYAN RECOPELACION
23702 PEREZ, CHONALYN DELOS REYES
23703 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN CAROL VERBO
23704 PEREZ, CIELO MARIE BALATBAT
23705 PEREZ, CINDERELA MARQUEZ
23706 PEREZ, CRISANTO MANARANG
23707 PEREZ, DANNY CRIS ALMAREZ
23708 PEREZ, DAREN VIRAY
23709 PEREZ, DIANA PADILLA
23710 PEREZ, DIVINE MAIDEE TOLENTINO
23711 PEREZ, EMELOU MORANO
23712 PEREZ, EMY VICENTE
23713 PEREZ, EUNICE SAJULAN
23714 PEREZ, IVAN JOY LAPITAN
23715 PEREZ, JANINE REBANCOS
23716 PEREZ, JANNA LOU PINEDA
23717 PEREZ, JAYSON LABAJO
23718 PEREZ, JEAN JANNA MANALO
23719 PEREZ, JEESA ACOB
23720 PEREZ, JENNIFER RUBIO
23721 PEREZ, JENNY MOLDE
23722 PEREZ, JESSICA ILAO
23723 PEREZ, JEZREEL MARTINEZ
23724 PEREZ, JIESELLE ANGELA CENIZAL
23725 PEREZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
23726 PEREZ, JOVIE ASUMBRADO
23727 PEREZ, JOYCE ANN CANDELARIA
23728 PEREZ, JULIE ANN QUIÑONES
23729 PEREZ, KLARIZA RIGOR
23730 PEREZ, KRISTINE LABONGRAY
23731 PEREZ, LEA FAUNI
23732 PEREZ, LEMUEL INOC
23733 PEREZ, LENNIE MAHUSAY
23734 PEREZ, LIAN JOY GENERAL
23735 PEREZ, LORREIN AMONCIO
23736 PEREZ, LOVELENE CHRIZZE DUHAYLUNGSOD
23737 PEREZ, LOVELYN IGLESIAS
23738 PEREZ, LYKA VILLINA
23739 PEREZ, MA LANIE DIVINA
23740 PEREZ, MA RUBIE ANGELICA MIRASOL
23741 PEREZ, MA THERESA MEDINA
23742 PEREZ, MARIA CORAZON PEDRO
23743 PEREZ, MARICHU REQUILMAN
23744 PEREZ, MARIE ROSE BOMBASE
23745 PEREZ, MARJORIEVY PASCIOLES
23746 PEREZ, MARY GRACE BERNALDO
23747 PEREZ, MARY JANE ALBO
23748 PEREZ, MARYJANE REYES
23749 PEREZ, MICHELLE MALATE
23750 PEREZ, NIKKA HERRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:477 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23751 PEREZ, PAUL ADRIAN SOLIVEN
23752 PEREZ, PAULO SALVADOR
23753 PEREZ, REA ERIKA MORTILLA
23754 PEREZ, ROWENA MENDAJE
23755 PEREZ, RUBELYN VILLAHERMOSA
23756 PEREZ, SAJINI CANARIA
23757 PEREZ, SHAHANI BUSTAMANTE
23758 PEREZ, XYLA JOY ARANETA
23759 PEREZ, ZARINA FRUELDA
23760 PERFECTO, TYRONE JUSTINE DOMINGO
23761 PERGES, CHRISTINE LOVE RAMOS
23762 PERGIS, MARISSA LAXAMANA
23763 PERIA, GREGORIO JR SALCEDO
23764 PERIAS, MARLY RAZON
23765 PERICANO, JOLINA DELA CERNA
23766 PERICO, HAZEL CAÑAVERAS
23767 PERICO, IMEE LIMBAÑA
23768 PERICO, JUDY ANN LIMBAÑA
23769 PERICO, NYMFA MANALOTO
23770 PERIDA, ARBEL CORREA
23771 PERIDA, GEMMA BELOTINDOS
23772 PERIGRINO, JOYET YLAGAN
23773 PERIN, IVAN ABANIEL
23774 PERIO, JENELYN DE CASTRO
23775 PERION, ANGELA LOUISE ESPEJO
23776 PERITOS, LESLIE FELICIA
23777 PERLAC, MARY ROSE ACOSTA
23778 PERLADO, ROMA ANGELICA CARISOLA
23779 PERLAS, GYRUSS REYES
23780 PERLAS, MARIANE JESSELLE RENTILLO
23781 PERMALE, JOAN DEMAGNAONG
23782 PERMALINO, JANELLE ENRIQUEZ
23783 PERMARAN, DENNIS DAET
23784 PERMEJO, FATIMA RACHEL IBERA
23785 PERMEJO, LHEDDY ANN MENDROS
23786 PERMITO, BENNELLYN BLAS
23787 PERNIA, MARIA KRISTEL LAURENARIA
23788 PERNIA, MARK JOHN PALMERO
23789 PERNITO, RHEA MAE ERANDIO
23790 PEROCHO, FAITH SALAPAYNE
23791 PEROCHO, MARICAR MASANGKAY
23792 PEROLINO, JOYLITO JR DIZON
23793 PEROLINO, LORIE JANE GUMAGDA
23794 PEROLINO, MA LYN ACOSTA
23795 PEROMINGAN, GRACE IRLANDEZ
23796 PERONO, KYSIA GALVEZ
23797 PEROSO, RACHELLE EDAR
23798 PEROY, FLORE MAE BACLAYO
23799 PEROY, JAYANN CATANYAG
23800 PERPETUA, JASTINE PARAGES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:478 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23801 PERSIA, MARY JOY ZUNIGA
23802 PERSIGAS, IAN ANGELO CALABIO
23803 PERSIGAS, KEEM ED RICHARD GONE
23804 PERSOSO, AMY
23805 PERTIBLE, JO NADINE LORENZANA
23806 PERTIZ, ROCHELLE BELMONTE
23807 PERTOS, LIEZL ILIGAN
23808 PERUCHO, MARY ANGELIE ARCINUE
23809 PESADO, CRISTAL ALAIZA FLOR GUNDAYA
23810 PESANIA, GLORYBETH CUTILLON
23811 PESCADERO, DAISY POCPOC
23812 PESCADERO, JODELIN MARTINEZ
23813 PESCADOR, RITCHEL SALADO
23814 PESCUELA, EDWARD BAGAAN
23815 PESEBRE, MICHELLE ANN GONZALES
23816 PESERAL, PHEBE JOY OLIVA
23817 PESIAO, JEY LORD SOTTO
23818 PESIGAN, ANNE MARIELLE ASUELO
23819 PESIGAN, CARMI CABITIN
23820 PESIGAN, RIZEL TENORIO
23821 PESITO, JIESEL LLAMES
23822 PESODAS, ALBERTO JR UY
23823 PESQUERA, JEALYN DONATO
23824 PESQUERA, REINDEL GRACE OTADOY
23825 PESTANIO, MARY ANN OLORES
23826 PESTAÑAS, AKARI PATALINGHUG
23827 PESTAÑO, ANGELOU SAMSON
23828 PESTIJO, ROSALIE ICAWAT
23829 PETAJEN, JAY ZAFE
23830 PETALCORIN, RHEA JOY CRISOSTOMO
23831 PETALVO, LEO MAGNAO
23832 PETARTE, FRELLYN CUEVAS
23833 PETATE, KARL PURIFICACION
23834 PETERE, MARIELLE PARILLA
23835 PETEZA, GENARO SINGSON
23836 PETIL, ROCHELL REBULADO
23837 PETINES, RAMIL VALDEZ
23838 PETLUNGAY, DIXON HABAN
23839 PETRACORTA, CHONA FE AMOGUES
23840 PETRALBA, JOWELYN BARRIOS
23841 PETRAS, JOYCE ANNE SALVADOR
23842 PETROLA, MARA CHARINA MENDEJAR
23843 PEVIDA, DANTE LEGARA INSO
23844 PEÑA, ALONICA AQUINO
23845 PEÑA, ARLENE ARNALDO
23846 PEÑA, DANICA FRANCISCO
23847 PEÑA, DORALIZA MARCELINO
23848 PEÑA, ERICA SHAIRA BARRAL
23849 PEÑA, EVANGELINE VELARDE
23850 PEÑA, HAZEL ISAAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:479 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23851 PEÑA, JOHN REYMOND LONTO
23852 PEÑA, JOY KAREN KRIST REVADOLLA
23853 PEÑA, JUDITH SERDAN
23854 PEÑA, LYRA BOLAÑOS
23855 PEÑA, MARICEL PINUELA
23856 PEÑA, NORLYN PESTEJO
23857 PEÑA DELA, MAE ANN ELENTORIO
23858 PEÑAFIEL, NICANOR JR QUIAPO
23859 PEÑAFIEL, PAULINE JOY FELICIDARIO
23860 PEÑAFLOR, BLESSIE JOY BUENACEDA
23861 PEÑAFLOR, JEREME BASTILO
23862 PEÑAFLOR, MAUREEN MATEL
23863 PEÑAFLOR, PEARL MIRANDA
23864 PEÑAFLOR, RAYMUND LABASTILLA
23865 PEÑAFLOR, STEPHANIE BAGUIO
23866 PEÑAFLORIDA, JOLY ANN VIÑAS
23867 PEÑALOSA, RYAN MARK BULLOS
23868 PEÑALVER, REINA CATOLOS
23869 PEÑAMANTE, AIZABELLE IBENG
23870 PEÑANUEVA, NIEDENA ASOQUE
23871 PEÑARANDA, JOAN BUMANLAG
23872 PEÑARANDA, JOHN PAUL LUNGCA
23873 PEÑAREDONDO, MIA HARLENE BALANGUIT
23874 PEÑARIBE, KHRYSOLITE KAYE MENDOZA
23875 PEÑAS, GINA POLANGI
23876 PEÑAS, WINNA MARIS ANIVERSARIO
23877 PEÑASCOSAS, BEVERLY REVILLA
23878 PEÑEDA, CHARLES JEFFREY ANTONI
23879 PEÑERA, JUNELYN ZAMUDIO
23880 PEÑERO, JEFRIE PIELAGO
23881 PEÑOL, DYNA ROSE DOSANO
23882 PEÑOZA, VINCENT IMPERIAL
23883 PHILLIPS, RONALIN DACANAY
23884 PIA, AGNES KOW
23885 PIA, AL-SARIF MANDUSIH
23886 PIAD, ANNE KRISTINE ESTRELLAS
23887 PIAD, CARLETTE JEAN MARQUEZ
23888 PIAD, ELMER
23889 PIALA, MARY GRACE BULATAO
23890 PIALA, VINCI MYKO CARIÑO
23891 PIALAN, JAYSON JAVA
23892 PIAMONTE, ELMER CRISTINO
23893 PIAMONTE, GERALD IMPAS
23894 PIAMONTE, LEAH ROWENA BALITA
23895 PIAMONTE, MARGIE TABUADA
23896 PIANG, JOHAINA DECIO
23897 PIANO, ALJUN
23898 PIASIDAD, JOYCE ANN PASCUAL
23899 PIASTRO, CAREN PANOREL
23900 PICAO, MELISSA REBUCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:480 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23901 PICAR, MARIA KATRINA SANCHEZ
23902 PICARDAL, CAROLINE JOY BALDOMARO
23903 PICAYO, CECILIA VALENCIA
23904 PICAÑA, JEREMIAS DANIEL MEDRANO
23905 PICHAY, CHARLES LEVI DELIZO
23906 PICHE, MIKE ZAÑO
23907 PICO, KENNETH ROQUE
23908 PICO, VICENTE ESTEBAN
23909 PICOC, MARIBETH GALINGANA
23910 PICPICAN, DIVINA BUTAYA
23911 PICPICAN, HERMENIA PAING
23912 PIDENES, CRISTINE CASTRO
23913 PIDLAOAN, ALBERT SAMERA
23914 PIDLAOAN, DANICA DIAZ
23915 PIDLAOAN, KRISTEL APOSTOL
23916 PIDLAOAN, MICHELLE DE VERA
23917 PIDO, KYRA AMIGO
23918 PIDO, MEDEL ELLEN DE DIOS
23919 PIDO, MUHIDEN SARIPADA
23920 PIDO, SHENNA VARDE
23921 PIDOC, DANICA LAGAHIT
23922 PIDOR, MARILOU MONTELIBANO
23923 PIDOY, RONEL DELA VIDA
23924 PIEDAD, CARREN NAPITAN
23925 PIEDAD, GENELISA ALIPAOPAO
23926 PIEDAD, JESIRYL VERTICAL
23927 PIEDAD, MARIA JESSICA MANIEGO
23928 PIEDAD, NIKKO JULIUS FERNANDEZ
23929 PIEDAD, NOEL TALATALA
23930 PIEDAD, VENELIE DE VILLA
23931 PIEDRAVERDE, MARIECHO AUGUIS
23932 PIELAGO, JENNY POTOT
23933 PIELAGO, MHAY VISAGAS
23934 PIELAGO, SHEILA ONG
23935 PIEZAS, JEAN ADELAIDE CANTONEROS
23936 PIG-ANG, PRINCESS JOY BUCAHE
23937 PIGAO, CARMINA ALAC-AC
23938 PIGAR, RIO MAE FAJARDO
23939 PIGUERRA, MARY ANN MERLUZA
23940 PILANDE, ANNABELLE CABUNGCAG
23941 PILANTE, RUBY EMBODO
23942 PILAPIL, ALJANE TUBAL
23943 PILAPIL, ALMIRA CORO
23944 PILAPIL, EDLEAH MARIE ALBERCA
23945 PILAPIL, MARIA LYN GOLTIANO
23946 PILAPIL, MICHELLE MUAÑA
23947 PILAPIL, REY LAUDE
23948 PILAPIL, VANESSA MARIE PATALINGHUG
23949 PILARTE, LEIZL JACOB
23950 PILE, MARICRIS GABRIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:481 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
23951 PILE, VANESSA JOYCE MANAPAT
23952 PILI, MA DONNA MAE SANGIL
23953 PILIAS, ANGELICA ESTREMIRA
23954 PILIEN, LEA NADINE GELACIO
23955 PILLADO, KIM ALBARICO
23956 PILLAS, ANGELO SIOSON
23957 PILLAZAR, ANGELICA PUMAREZ
23958 PILLE, BABY KEY
23959 PILLE, JOEL DE LOYOLA
23960 PILLEJERA, MICHELLE SISTER
23961 PILLOGO, JEAN CARLO CAJALNE
23962 PILLONE, CHARENEROSE CARACAS
23963 PILLORA, SHEILA MAE SIOTING
23964 PILLOSES, RACEL NALUAL
23965 PILONEO, ROY REFORMA
23966 PILONGO, MYLENE SARASPE
23967 PILORAMAS, CHERALYN LOPEZ
23968 PILOS, MARJERIE CUBIO
23969 PILOT, CAROLYN GUINYANG
23970 PILOTIN, FLORENCE ALONZO
23971 PILUDEN, LIOBA ASIA EBANIO
23972 PIMENTEL, AMABELLE INGRID POLICARPIO
23973 PIMENTEL, EVAN FAITH NALO
23974 PIMENTEL, JANINE JOYCE
23975 PIMENTEL, JOEFEL FAITH DUGENIA
23976 PIMENTEL, JUSTIN TEJADA
23977 PIMENTEL, MARY AVIELETTE DE LEON
23978 PIMENTEL, PRINCESS SIENA RECARRO
23979 PIMENTEL, RANDIE DE GUZMAN
23980 PIMENTERO, MILDRED HIPOLITO
23981 PIN, REX ALIDO
23982 PINAT, CINDY PENTICASE
23983 PINCA, JEAR CASILLANO
23984 PINCA, JORINA MACATANGGA
23985 PINCA, JOY TANO
23986 PINCA, MONICA IRINCO
23987 PINCAS, MA AMY MILCA
23988 PINEDA, ANALYN MANALO
23989 PINEDA, ANDREA SAMBO
23990 PINEDA, BERTRAM LANDAGAN
23991 PINEDA, DAISY DIZON
23992 PINEDA, DANICA DUNGCA
23993 PINEDA, DANIECE RANEE
23994 PINEDA, DARLENE LOMANTAS
23995 PINEDA, DIANNA SALENGA
23996 PINEDA, FRANCHESKA AIDALYN JACINTO
23997 PINEDA, GLADES CARTAMA
23998 PINEDA, JANIN BALUYUT
23999 PINEDA, JERICO LIWANAG
24000 PINEDA, JOAN CORDIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:482 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24001 PINEDA, JOSIEBELLE FRANCISCO
24002 PINEDA, JUSTINE PALLASIGUI
24003 PINEDA, KRISTINA CASANDRA MAGSUMBOL
24004 PINEDA, KYM MICHELLE VILLA
24005 PINEDA, LILIOZA DIZON
24006 PINEDA, MA LELANI GETUBIG
24007 PINEDA, MABELLE BALINGIT
24008 PINEDA, MARIA KRISNA MAMINGAO
24009 PINEDA, MARIA NECITAS CABELLO
24010 PINEDA, MELODY LEDDE
24011 PINEDA, MONICA SUCOB
24012 PINEDA, REYNOLD PELARES
24013 PINEDA, RICA DELA CRUZ
24014 PINEDA, ROCHELLE ROYO
24015 PINEDA, RODNEY ELLO
24016 PINEDA, ROSELYN ANN CANDIA
24017 PINEDA, THERESA ANN BAUTISTA
24018 PINEDA, YOLANGELI MARI SANTIAGO
24019 PINEDA, YOLLEN JOY ARCAÑO
24020 PINEDA, ZANDRO ABELANIO
24021 PINEDA, ZENY ROSE CALAUNAN
24022 PINERA, NIÑA JAYCEL MORONG
24023 PINES, JELLY ANN MONSALE
24024 PINES, JOHN PAUL MULATO
24025 PINGAPING, MAY-AN COLTE
24026 PINGGASON, JONA MAE ABRAHAM
24027 PINGOL, GLORY ROSE GALAURA
24028 PINGOL, SIENNA FLAMENO
24029 PINGUL, LORIES DAYRIT
24030 PINILI, HELDEN SHALYNAE PARPARAN
24031 PINILI, LAIZA MARIE TRAZONA
24032 PINKIHAN, JUDELYN JOY LACUTTA
24033 PINKIHAN, MARCELYN BANGADON
24034 PINLAC, DOMINIC JAMES DIONALDO
24035 PINMANGEN, JOSEPH EDYMPSON DOM-AYAN
24036 PINO, BENITO PRINCE MEGAN CERDEÑA
24037 PINO, CRISTINE GUZMAN
24038 PINO, FRAXIEDES LUNA
24039 PINO, JESFER ARELLANO
24040 PINO, MARY GRACE TAGALIKOD
24041 PINO, ROSAREDA CASINILLO
24042 PINOTE, DANIELLA ANNE MAPAIT
24043 PINOTE, REX AÑASCO
24044 PINPIN, JANELLA JEAN GUEVARRA
24045 PINPIN, RAUL TOLENTINO
24046 PINSELO, JULIA SALIBAD
24047 PINTAC, JANICE MONDONG
24048 PINTES, CHARMAINE BUAC
24049 PINTOR, RENALYN CAPILITAN
24050 PINTOR, RUTCHEL POLICARPIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:483 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24051 PINTOR, SHAWN NAZARENO
24052 PINTUCAN, ROMAR ANNANI
24053 PINUELA, CRISTINA BILLONES
24054 PINUELA, SOPHIA ARCIAGA
24055 PINUGU, FENIELYN DE VERA
24056 PINYUHAN, CYNTHIA DINAMMAN
24057 PIO, JEROME BAYUDAN
24058 PIO RODA, RUTHLYN LACHICA
24059 PIOC, ROMILYN BADILES
24060 PIOJO, LEONIZA MENDOZA
24061 PIOL, GRACE ANNE SANCHEZ
24062 PIOLLO, JOHN ANTHONY DAIG
24063 PIOQUID, JULIE ANNE KELARIO
24064 PIOQUID, MARY RACHEL FRONTERAS
24065 PIOQUINTO, BERNIE MAGNO
24066 PIOQUINTO, ELLEN GRACE AMOQUEZ
24067 PIOQUINTO, JESSANETTE SEMINIANO
24068 PIOQUINTO, LORNA DIAMA
24069 PIOS, JONNIE YANONG
24070 PIOY, MARIA DANICCA BUATIN
24071 PIPIT, JESTONE VICTOR
24072 PIQUERO, CHRISTIAN TALARA
24073 PIQUERO, GILBERTO MIEGO
24074 PIQUERO, JUDITH OSIONES
24075 PIQUERO, RICHARD MIEGO
24076 PISCAL, ANGELYN SIOCO
24077 PISCOS, NORIELLE MAE OMPAD
24078 PISEC, ELIMAR ALICNAS
24079 PISUEÑA, MARYJANE DE LA CRUZ
24080 PIT, ELLEN ROSE TRAVA
24081 PITOGO, CHRISTIANNE JOY RAFANAN
24082 PITOGO, EDWIN BRONOLA
24083 PITOGO, JESUM MACALOLO-OY
24084 PITOGO, JOANA ROSE CENTENO
24085 PITOGO, JUDITH ESTOR
24086 PITOGO, JUFETH SASING
24087 PITOGO, NINALYN ABAYAN
24088 PITOGO, OSCAR JR NIRE
24089 PITOGO, RENALYN ACOSTA
24090 PITOS, GLENDA BUENO
24091 PITPIT, LOUI JAY ABABON
24092 PIYOL, JAEN LALUSIN
24093 PIZARRA, JESSICA RIOFLOREDO
24094 PIZON, IVY ESPINOSA
24095 PIÑERO, DHARYLL MARZO
24096 PIÑOL, JACQUELINE VILLAMARSO
24097 PIÑON, SIDNEY REY BERNARDO
24098 PLACER, MARIBEL CONSTANTINO
24099 PLACIDO, ADIN MARCELO
24100 PLACIDO, JOHN MARK TAMPOYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:484 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24101 PLACIO, JOSHUARINE PERE
24102 PLAGA, PERLYN MARCELINO
24103 PLAGNE, JOHN PAUL PAMITTAN
24104 PLANGCA, VON ANTHONY PREJOLES
24105 PLANTADO, JELYN NOGRA
24106 PLANTERAS, BEBETH MAE REBUTAZO
24107 PLAR, CAMILLE CLAIRE GUJILDE
24108 PLARISAN, JONALYN DELA RAMA
24109 PLARISAN, MYLA KATHRINA ALLADO
24110 PLARISAN, ODETTE AMOR DABLE
24111 PLATILLA, JULIET LIANZA
24112 PLATINO, MA NOVELYN LICAÑA
24113 PLAZA, CARLES JANE NINGASCA
24114 PLAZA, ELAINE GRACE PRADO
24115 PLAZA, JUSTINE JOI MARCELO
24116 PLAZA, KRISTEL FAITH BUYAN
24117 PLAZA, LOVELY MAE GENON
24118 PLAZA, MARVIN POCDOL
24119 PLAZA, MICHELLE DAGUPLO
24120 PLAZA, ROAHNN QUITA
24121 PLAZARAS, RICRIS REPORTOSO
24122 PLAZO, GERALD JR DIMAANO
24123 PLAZO, JENNY VI RECOSANA
24124 PLETADO, RICHARD PRESENTACION
24125 PLEÑOS, SALOME REPASO
24126 PLEÑOS, VEL VELASQUEZ
24127 PLIEGO, REYLAN TIU
24128 PO, AIDA MAY FRANCISCO
24129 PO, RENANTE VITUALLA
24130 POBADORA, AMIT
24131 POBADORA, GLENN DALE CASTEL
24132 POBAR, DIONISIO III TENORIO
24133 POBLADOR, ERIC SAGAYNO
24134 POBLETE, GLORY ANNE SALAPUNEN
24135 POBLETE, LIEZLE MERCADO
24136 POBLETIN, GLORENCE MAYOR
24137 POBRE, JERRY JR RUIZ
24138 POBRE, VINCENT MANALO
24139 POCAAN, CHRISTIAN JOB
24140 POCDOL, KIM RODAN VASQUEZ
24141 POCON, REGIE CRUIZ
24142 POCONG, ZENAIDA BORAGAY
24143 PODOL, FEBY AVILA
24144 PODRIDO, ROMEJEAN VALERIE COCATANA
24145 POGOSA, MARY JEAN ORAGA
24146 POGOY, ALMA LOU JACUTIN
24147 POGOY, JESSICA MAE APOSTOL
24148 POGOY, KIMVERLY TAPAN
24149 POJAS, GRACE LEONOR RAZUL
24150 POLAO, NORDENA DATUBIMBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:485 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24151 POLICARPIO, CHARLENE SANTOS
24152 POLICARPIO, MARIA LIZA TRONCO
24153 POLICARPIO, PRINCESS HALILI
24154 POLICARPIO, SARAH JANE SUMAMPONG
24155 POLICIANOS, AIRYL MAE GENOSA
24156 POLICIANOS, GLICER MICHAEL DOMINISE
24157 POLICINA, NERIZA MAE FERNANDEZ
24158 POLIDO, GLENDA SALESTRE
24159 POLIDO, RUVILEE DOMINGO
24160 POLILEN, MARIBEL SEVILLA
24161 POLINAR, EMELIA ALIPOYO
24162 POLINAR, MARIE CRES RACHO
24163 POLINAR, RHEA AGUILAR
24164 POLINARES, LYRA REQUINA
24165 POLINES, JENNY ROSE LIBRADO
24166 POLINTAN, ALYSSA MARY YAMIT
24167 POLITICO, CHRISTOPHER KATIGBAK
24168 POLITUD, MA LIZA MARIANO
24169 POLLICAR, MA GUADALUPE LANTAJO
24170 POLLOSCO, JOY NAVA
24171 POLLOSCO, MYRNILYN
24172 POLLOSO, PRINCESS ARCANGEL
24173 POLO, CHRIS CALVIN DAHILOG
24174 POLO, DAISY PERALTA
24175 POLO, JEANY BATINGAL
24176 POLOG, JERRY DECEMBRANA
24177 POMAREJO, RICHELLE PERDIGON
24178 POMAY-O, ANDRELYN VALLESTEROS
24179 POMEDA, RHEA ANCIANO
24180 POMICPIC, VICENTE ECONAR
24181 POMIDA, DANICA CASTA
24182 POMIDA, LORY BURGOS
24183 POMIDA, MURIEL GUTIERREZ
24184 POMOY, KEVEN JAY CASTAÑOS
24185 POMOY, MARILYN MURCIA
24186 PON, ELIZA GRACE MORDENO
24187 PONCARDAS, JESRAEL BESIDOR
24188 PONCE, DARLENE MAY BESORIO
24189 PONCE, DONA CRISTAL
24190 PONCE, GIAN CARLO BALONGAYAN
24191 PONCE, JAYSON RAFAL
24192 PONCE, JOSEPHINE CIELO BIRCO
24193 PONCE, MELONA GRACE ABAN
24194 PONCE, RHEA MAGBANUA
24195 PONCE, RHEA MAE ARRANGUEZ
24196 PONCE, RIO SHAYNE VERGARA
24197 PONCE, ROLLYN JOY FRANCISCO
24198 PONCE, ROMINOWIN PAUL CASTAÑEDA
24199 PONCE, ROSALINDA PAREL
24200 PONCE, RUBY PONSECA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:486 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24201 PONCE DE LEON, JANICE NALICA
24202 PONCIANO, ELISHA DOMINGO
24203 PONCIANO, JESTHER JOHN DEGUZMAN
24204 PONCIO, ESTHER MANALANSAN
24205 PONCLARA, ANA MAE TOBESA
24206 PONDANG, ELLANIE CERBITO
24207 PONDARE, ROMMEL INTERINO
24208 PONDOC, JELLY BINATERO
24209 PONFERRADA, ANGELO ARBOSO
24210 PONG, MARIA CRISTINA CABONOC
24211 PONGASE, DIZON CAPIN
24212 PONGASE, RESHYL LABOR
24213 PONGASI, DIVINE GRACE CAUSAREN
24214 PONGGAN, NAOME NAMALATA
24215 PONGOS, REYCHEN LAZARTE
24216 PONIO, HANALEEL PAGSANJAN
24217 PONJE, MARIA NIEVIE SANDOY
24218 PONO, GEOFREY ALEJANDRE
24219 PONO, IVY CABANTUG
24220 PONPON, ANGELIE SAMPAYAN
24221 PONSECA, DERICK ALDE
24222 PONSECA, MARYNOLL MANALO
24223 PONSICA, RICHMOND JR PAGATPAT
24224 PONSO, ROJELIE GASE
24225 PONTEJOS, MARCO REFORSADO
24226 PONTESOR, BIANCA PADILLO
24227 PONTILAR, RICA JOY GESULGON
24228 PONTILLAS, JAYSON GARLIT
24229 PONTILLAS, MERIE BLESS COLIPANO
24230 PONTILLAS, NAIZA REDULLA
24231 PONTILLO, CHENEE BULAWAN
24232 PONTILLO, GLEENA ALAGABAN
24233 PONTIOSO, LEA MAY RAVILLAS
24234 POONADATU, SORAYA BATARA
24235 POONON, SHEILA CAMOTES
24236 POPULI, JESSA PANALIGAN
24237 POQUIZ, BERNARD DISTOR
24238 POQUIZ, ROMMELU DIZON
24239 PORASO, ANNALIZA SENENTE
24240 PORAZO, LIEZL VILLASOR
24241 PORAZO, LIMSEY VILLASOR
24242 PORBIDO, DONNA PIMENTEL
24243 PORCADO, MARICAR HISONA
24244 PORCIUNCULA, MILLET BALMORES
24245 PORIO, CATHERINE AMISTAD
24246 PORIO, EUNILYN TARNATE
24247 PORIO, JOY DADIA
24248 PORLON, BLANLEZ ROSADIÑO
24249 PORLON, SHANAH CALVO
24250 PORMENTERA, LOVELY JEAN CORDERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:487 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24251 PORMIENTO, JUNRY MERCADER
24252 PORNELA, MA FLOR ASNE
24253 PORNIA, HEIDE CRISTY VALLE
24254 PORNILLOS, KESIAH PURISIMA
24255 PORO, NESTOR JR MONTERA
24256 POROC, CHERISLOVE ABE
24257 POROL, JEAN PHEBET PUYO
24258 PORRAS, JAYSON CORDERO
24259 PORRAS, JHOANNE CANLAS
24260 PORRAS, KRISTINE CORDERO
24261 PORRAS, PAUL PABILICO
24262 PORTA, KYSA DINERO
24263 PORTABES, HONEY MAE ILO
24264 PORTACIO, JELLANIE CORNELIO
24265 PORTACIO, LIEZL CONDINO
24266 PORTACIO, REMALYN SALAMANCA
24267 PORTADES, CRIS BERNARD NAVIDA
24268 PORTADES, SHERYL CAPISTRANO
24269 PORTELA, HOLYSMAYNELLE DELA CRUZ
24270 PORTEM, PRINCESS GAMBALAN
24271 PORTENTO, KARLO MAY BULARDA
24272 PORTERIA, HAZEL BONIT
24273 PORTES, GENEVA TUBIERA
24274 PORTES, NADINA REAH ORAIZ
24275 PORTEZ, KERLLYN SABOLBERO
24276 PORTICOS, ALBERTO VILLACERAN
24277 PORTILLAS, RICHARD LEY MANSUETO
24278 PORTILLO, RIZALYN LABAJO
24279 PORTO, MICHAEL JORGE BANTUGON
24280 PORTO, SHAD COLOCADO
24281 PORTO, SHENAMIE PERIA
24282 PORTON, RONETH ENAD
24283 PORTUGALIZA, MELIZA RAPAL
24284 PORTUNOVA, MA CRIMELDY BANCES
24285 PORTUNOVA, REYMHART BANCES
24286 PORWELOS, JACQUELINE INOCELDA
24287 POSADAS, CARLOS JR ODIADA
24288 POSADAS, HELEN PASOQUEN
24289 POSADAS, NORMAN BALDOZA
24290 POSANSO, ARNULFO JR RUBIO
24291 POSAS, JUREINA ESPERANZA
24292 POSILLO, AILENE MIRABUENO
24293 POSO, JULIE ANN CABAFRANCA
24294 POSO, MALOU DIAZ
24295 POSO, MICHELLE RONATO
24296 POSTANES, RONNEL MACAS
24297 POSTRANO, KAREN OLIS
24298 POSTRERO, JANNA LACE JIMENEZ
24299 POTAL, RODA CUANICO
24300 POTANE, LILIBETH TUGADE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:488 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24301 POTANE, LOVELY GAY DULFO
24302 POTANGNA, MARICEL ATTABAN
24303 POTAYRE, SAMSON ESTOLONIO
24304 POTENCIANA, RAMIL JR BALMES
24305 POTENCIANO, KELVIN GERONIMO
24306 POTESTAS, CHERRY ALISNA
24307 POTIAN, RUBY TUMLOS
24308 POTOT, ABBY GRACE MELICENT
24309 POTOT, RICA FLOR
24310 POTOTOY, RONALD SANCHEZ
24311 POVADORA, DEVIE SAGAYNO
24312 POVADORA, JEZEBEL ANDRADE
24313 POYAOAN, DIANA SANCHEZ
24314 POYAOAN, RALYN MASIGLAT
24315 PRADES, DANIEL GABRIEL CARPINA
24316 PRADIA, AMELYNN JOY LIM
24317 PRADIA, CHRISTINE SAMSON
24318 PRADO, BEVERLYN MONSANTO
24319 PRADO, FAYE CLARK FAUSTINO
24320 PRADO, GERRY LALAGUNA
24321 PRADO, JEFFREY CARIÑO
24322 PRADO, JESAIAH FAITH DELA CRUZ
24323 PRADO, MARIA JUVELLE PUYAWAN
24324 PRADO, RHEA MAE SALAZAR
24325 PRAGAS, ORLANDO IMPERIAL
24326 PRAGIDES, EUNILENE SILVERIO
24327 PRAICO, CHERRY MAE BELARTE
24328 PRAILE, JASON REY MADEJA
24329 PRANADA, JANNELLE
24330 PRANADA, KARL ZUÑIGA
24331 PRANIS, JONA PRINCIPE
24332 PRASMO, CRISMALYN BATCHAR
24333 PRAXIDIO, ROGINE CEDRO
24334 PRECILDA, RICKY CAILA
24335 PRECILLA, MARY GLADYS JAZEL MARQUEZ
24336 PRECIOSA, FAYE CAMELLE SUÑER
24337 PREDILLA, ARVIEMAY LAYRON
24338 PREGONER, DAVE TAMPUS
24339 PREGUNTA, WILLIAM RAFAEL
24340 PRELLIGERA, DOROTHY ORCIO
24341 PRENDOL, ROBERT JR PASCUAL
24342 PREPOSE, PIA FATIMA PAJIMOLA
24343 PREQUENCIA, JEA ALLYZAH PUCHERO
24344 PRESAS, CLARENCE JADE BUCIO
24345 PRESAS, LESTER ESCOBAR
24346 PRESBITERO, GLEIR CAÑETE
24347 PRESILDA, JETHRO PICORO
24348 PRESILLAS, GENESIS COMENDADOR
24349 PRESNILLO, JANET MOSTAR
24350 PRESNO, ROSELYN MARSADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:489 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24351 PRESORES, CARMELA ALICAWAY
24352 PRESTIN, JOHN MARK FERIL
24353 PRESTOZA, MARK-JHON RAMOS
24354 PRESTOZA, RIO ALVAREZ
24355 PRIAS, JOANNE OLARTE
24356 PRIETO, DIZZA ANN SOBREMONTE
24357 PRIETO, PAUL TIMOTHY CARVAJAL
24358 PRIETO, SHIELA MAE PRADO
24359 PRIETO, WILMA CEREZO
24360 PRILA, EDELYN DAVID
24361 PRILA, PATRICIA ANN ALMONIA
24362 PRIM, HERMIE MAUREEN NAVAL
24363 PRINCIPE, MARY JOY ARMAS
24364 PRINCIPE, RESTITO ILUSTRE
24365 PRING, ABEGAIL CUNANAN
24366 PRING, BERNARDINO LACANLALE
24367 PRIOL, MICHAEL BARLAAN
24368 PROFUGO, JOBELLE SALAZAR
24369 PROGELLA, JESTONI SANTIAGO
24370 PROLLAMANTE, AVE GAYLE VIVAR
24371 PROLLES, DIANA OBIERNA
24372 PROLLES, DIANA NEA NAVALES
24373 PROSPERO, BHELLA MAMANAO
24374 PROTACIO, JESSA NALUPA
24375 PROTACIO, ZWITCEL LACHICA
24376 PROVIDENCIA, SWEET MADELLE IGARLINO
24377 PROVIDO, ALPHA JOY RIVERA
24378 PRUDENCIO, KAYLYN CASTILLO
24379 PRUDENTE, MIKEE BERBA
24380 PRUDENTE, MOISES CORPUZ
24381 PUA, JANNET SOLAR
24382 PUASA, SITTIE NORONISA GOOD
24383 PUASO, RONA OMBROG
24384 PUBLICO, JUNALYN BALWAY
24385 PUBLICO, LAURENCE ESTEBAN
24386 PUBLICO, MARIENEL LAGUMEN
24387 PUBLICO, NOEMI NARIO
24388 PUBLICO, SHARIZ CASTOR
24389 PUCYA, JOAN OYANG-O
24390 PUDADERA, CHARLIE DESIERTO
24391 PUEBLOS, MARILOU TEJOL
24392 PUEGAN, MERIAM BALLOGING
24393 PUENTENEGRA, MARLAE NATALIE BUGAS
24394 PUERTA, JOAN PRILA
24395 PUERTO, JESLYN GAY LOPEZ
24396 PUERTO, LIWAYWAY BOLON
24397 PUERTO, RHEA JOY LOPEZ
24398 PUGAL, NELYJOY REYMUNDO
24399 PUGONG, EDEN MAE GULLUNAN
24400 PUGOY, CATHERINE DEGUMBIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:490 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24401 PUGUON, ANNIE FE PUGUON
24402 PUGUON, MARLENE TINOL
24403 PUIG, JESSIEL ALEGRIA
24404 PUJANTE, JULIE ANN GANITNIT
24405 PULA, BRAINARD JOHN BINOYA
24406 PULA, JENNICA MAE BERGONIA
24407 PULAN, MARIA GLADIS CAPUA
24408 PULANCO, RACHELLE SUPSUP
24409 PULGA, MIKHAIL GUTIERREZ
24410 PULI, PRINCESS RAMIREZ
24411 PULIDO, CHARMAINE JOAN SEDANTO
24412 PULIDO, DOROTHY DIVINAGRACIA
24413 PULIDO, EVANGELENE ARTATES
24414 PULIDO, OSCAR JR GALANG
24415 PULIG, JONELYN LINDAWAN
24416 PULINDAO, FARISHA LINGGA
24417 PULIRAN, RODELYN AGUAN
24418 PULUMBARIT, REGINE CALUAG
24419 PULUSAN, DOMINIC VIRAY
24420 PULVERA, ANGEL BETH MAE BANIGA
24421 PULVERA, KRYSTEL ANN MANGUBAT
24422 PUMAHING, JINGKY TODA
24423 PUMARAS, ALBERT VALDEZ
24424 PUMARES, CLYDERYL DICEN
24425 PUMBAYABAYA, HANAN SUPE
24426 PUMIHIC, HAZEL DAULAYAN
24427 PUNAY, JONATHAN MIAMO
24428 PUNAY, KATRINA KATE DIANNE DATULAYTA
24429 PUNAY, MARIA JAMILLAH SEVILLA
24430 PUNLA, JAYCEL DAVID
24431 PUNO, ALDRIENE PARUNGO
24432 PUNO, ETHELRIDA PADUA
24433 PUNO, GLADYS HOPE CORTEL
24434 PUNO, JERICHO GABUCO
24435 PUNO, KRISTINE LAPESURA
24436 PUNO, RESTIE ALLAN AMURAO
24437 PUNO, REYNALD MORENTE
24438 PUNO, SHERYL VILLARICO
24439 PUNONGBAYAN, DIANE CRISOSTOMO
24440 PUNSALAN, JOCELYN PEDRAZA
24441 PUNSALAN, LYCA BARRERA
24442 PUNTIL, ALLEYSON MAYE TADEO
24443 PUNZAL, JEFF SANTOS
24444 PUNZALAN, ALBERT DELA CRUZ
24445 PUNZALAN, ARIEL BUNGAY
24446 PUNZALAN, ARVIN JAY MONGAYA
24447 PUNZALAN, IDA MARIE INTAL
24448 PUNZALAN, LADYLYN TURLA
24449 PUNZALAN, NERISSA AMPER
24450 PUNZALAN, RONNEL VICTOR SILVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:491 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24451 PUOD, NOVA GRACE DADOR
24452 PURA, SONNY PEÑAMORA
24453 PURIFICACION, SARA JANE DEL ROSARIO
24454 PURIGAY, ANA MARIE HANDIG
24455 PURISIMA, HELDIN LOMBOY
24456 PURO, CHERRY MAY PAREDES
24457 PUSO, LORENA VEGA
24458 PUTONG, ALMA MAE CLENUAR
24459 PUTONG, RYAN ALDRIN MAPOY
24460 PUYAOAN, CHRISTINE ADELLE DE AQUINO
24461 PUYOGAO, IVAN LLAGUNO
24462 QUARTERO, CHARLY JIMENO
24463 QUE, HAZEL ANN SARMIENTO
24464 QUEBADA, ANNE DACUTANAN
24465 QUEBRAL, GIO GABRIEL GUEVARRA
24466 QUEBRAL, LOURDES MAGNO
24467 QUEBUEN, KISELIN CARION
24468 QUEJADA, ROSE MEL QUIAMBAO
24469 QUEJADO, MARICAR BERNADA
24470 QUEJANO, JAN PAOLO MABUNGA
24471 QUEJANO, KAREN JARDELEZA
24472 QUEJE, MARY GRACE ANTIDO
24473 QUEMA, EMARIAN TAGALOG
24474 QUEMADA, PSYCHE MARIE SIANDA
24475 QUEMQUEM, KRISSTOFER BELLEDO
24476 QUEQUE, MARIVIC ROBLES
24477 QUEQUEGAN, ROMAR BACANAY
24478 QUER, WALTER FELICIADOS
24479 QUERIJERO, ZYREEN MAE SINDAC
24480 QUERO, BRIAN LOPEZ
24481 QUERO, KRISTINE ABIGAIL PINEDA
24482 QUERON, GENENA ROSE FRANCISCO
24483 QUERUBIN, ALLAN CASTOR
24484 QUERUBIN, DIOSDADO DAO-AYAN
24485 QUERUBIN, MONROE AGCITO
24486 QUERUBIN, SHERIE MAE SUMAYA
24487 QUETIVES, GIDEON PEÑERA
24488 QUEVEDO, ANIQA REYANNAH SEÑO
24489 QUEVEDO, KEVIN ABUSTAN
24490 QUEVEDO, REY JAY YU
24491 QUEYPO, CHAZZANDRA FEL DE GUZMAN
24492 QUEYQUEP, JAMES DARREN BRAGAIS
24493 QUEZON, CHERILYN LOAYON
24494 QUEZON, RINALD RAPSING
24495 QUIA-EO, MONSOUR LEE QUINONES
24496 QUIA-OT, HYZA FLOR GAQUIT
24497 QUIACHON, LAURA LEMENTE
24498 QUIAMBAO, AILEEN MAE IRINGAN
24499 QUIAMBAO, CLAUDINE PARUNGAO
24500 QUIAMBAO, JOSEPH AUSTRIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:492 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24501 QUIAMBAO, JUNE DAVID
24502 QUIAMBAO, LEO JAMES MAGSAYO
24503 QUIAMBAO, MIKEE FERNANDEZ
24504 QUIAMBAO, PAULYN CAYABYAB
24505 QUIAMBAO, RAQUEL BUSCAY
24506 QUIAMCO, ALONA DAVID
24507 QUIANE, ARNALETH DOLORES
24508 QUIANZON, RICSHEIL ANNE CORPUZ
24509 QUIAO, RYAN JAY PARREÑO
24510 QUIAOIT, REYMILYN LAPINIG
24511 QUIAPO, FREAH VIGO
24512 QUIATCHON, JANUEL AJOC
24513 QUIATCHON, JAY-AR ERAGA
24514 QUIATCHON, SHERILYN DAULONG
24515 QUIATZON, JOSUE CAPUNO
24516 QUIAZON, VERGEL SANTOS
24517 QUIBAEL, DENISE VILLELA
24518 QUIBALLO, PRECIOUS PINEDA
24519 QUIBAN, KATRINA GUZMAN
24520 QUIBAN, ROSANNE JOY CHIONG
24521 QUIBAN, WILDA SULAY
24522 QUIBO, EURELLE ICEE GAMO
24523 QUIBO, LOUIE BUGSAD
24524 QUIBO, SHAI ROSE JUMAWAN
24525 QUIBOD, ARLENE MILAY
24526 QUIBRAL, CHERRY ALFORTE
24527 QUIBRAL, MIKE KEIL MAÑO
24528 QUIBUYEN, BERLYN DELA CRUZ
24529 QUICAY, MYZENN ALCANTARA
24530 QUICOY, IRINA ESTACIO
24531 QUIDASOL, RAYMOND SALAZAR
24532 QUIDLAT, PAUL CABUSAO
24533 QUIDLAT, PETER DUNGOG
24534 QUIDLAT, STEPHANIE LABANG
24535 QUIDOLES, LORAINE DIAMANTE
24536 QUIDOLIT, GERLA ARCAPARLAS
24537 QUIERRE, JADE SALVADOR
24538 QUIETA, CLAUDINE GARCIA
24539 QUIJANO, DIANA JANE FIGURACION
24540 QUIJANO, JEFF BRIAN GALING
24541 QUIJANO, JOSHUA PAOLO CASTILLO
24542 QUIJANO, LALAINE TAN
24543 QUIJANO, MADELYN DELOS SANTOS
24544 QUIJANO, MAUREEN ARGONES
24545 QUILA, ALDRIN SAYAGO
24546 QUILA, GERALD RONDA
24547 QUILA, JESSA JANE OPIZ
24548 QUILANA, PHILIP JASSEN ABAD
24549 QUILANG, CHECEIL JANE TARAN
24550 QUILANG, ELLEN JALE MELAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:493 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24551 QUILANG, ELVIE GAZZINGAN
24552 QUILANG, JACQUELYN TAN
24553 QUILANG, KRISTEL JOY ZIPAGAN
24554 QUILANG, LAILANIE LORETO
24555 QUILANG, QUINCY KAYE CABRAL
24556 QUILANTANG, ARLYN ELISAN
24557 QUILATAN, ANNE JEANETTE MAGSAMBOL
24558 QUILATAN, EDA ROSE BARBA
24559 QUILATAN, FREDERIC VILLEGAS
24560 QUILES, ALEX JR BALANDO
24561 QUILICOL, APRIL STEPHANIE LOBOS
24562 QUILICOL, CATHERINE CORPIN
24563 QUILING, ADRIAN MAGALLANES
24564 QUILING, JAMES ORTENERO
24565 QUILING, JANIKKA JARDIN
24566 QUILING, MARICAR DELOS REYES
24567 QUILING, MARY ROSARY ANN MANIAUL
24568 QUILINGUIN, MARIEL VILLAROS
24569 QUILIOPE, ELVIN BAHANDI
24570 QUILIOPE, IVEJY JALAPA
24571 QUILIT, JENNIFER PADAMADA
24572 QUILLANO, LEAH PABINGWIT
24573 QUILLAO, JUVILYN LIMBAGA
24574 QUILLOPE, VICENTE PAULO PANDES
24575 QUILOG, JESSICA BUTAD
24576 QUILON, ERNA GARCIA
24577 QUIMADA, JEWEY RODELA
24578 QUIMADA, MARIZ SACARIS
24579 QUIMAO, RUTH LUMITAP
24580 QUIMINALES, RECHILDA AWA-AW
24581 QUIMING, JOSIELYN ROPEREZ
24582 QUIMLAT, GRACIEL DE LIMA
24583 QUIMOD, KIMBERLY MASION
24584 QUIMORA, RONA FERRER
24585 QUIMQUE, ARACELI MATARO
24586 QUIMSON, JERRIE-MARIE QUILANTANG
24587 QUIMSON, PEDRO JUN-JUN I SISON
24588 QUINAGING, GLENZEN CLINT NUÑEZ
24589 QUINALAYO, LEIZEL FERRER
24590 QUINDAO, JONNA MAE DURANO
24591 QUINDARA, VICTORIO JOSELITO MUNAR
24592 QUINDO, MICHAEL JOHN BALBUENA
24593 QUINDOZA, REYNEL JOHN RIVADENERA
24594 QUINE, VIENNEAH IRA ESPARAGOZA
24595 QUINERE, MARK JOSEPH INANDAN
24596 QUINICIO, CHELYN ANN DAMIAN
24597 QUINICOT, MARY GRACE CARO
24598 QUINING, NIÑO MARFA
24599 QUINIO, MARY QUENNIE SHANE ABALLA
24600 QUINIO, MINERVA RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:494 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24601 QUINIQUITO, CATHERINE MAY CADILO
24602 QUINIQUIZ, LEOPOLDO LAGUDA
24603 QUINISIO, JENNY ROSE MUSA
24604 QUINITIO, KISHA PEARL ONCENES
24605 QUINIVISTA, ERIC JOHN NABONG
24606 QUINLOG, JANETH BALUMAGA
24607 QUINO, PHILIP JHON BOBLO
24608 QUINOANE, CLAIRE ESNARA
24609 QUINOMPOT, HARRY VITORILLO
24610 QUINSONA, HANESSA RAQUEL
24611 QUINTAL, JENICA AQUINO
24612 QUINTANA, ELEONOR PAULATE
24613 QUINTANA, MARIA JOSEFA BELDAD
24614 QUINTANA, RUENA DOJO
24615 QUINTAO, PETER PAUL LABANDA
24616 QUINTEBANO, MA JOVELYN
24617 QUINTERO, CHRISTINE ANN MARIE DE ASIS
24618 QUINTERO, JENESA VILLA
24619 QUINTIA, MARIA CARMELA YAP
24620 QUINTILLA, ANGELO DEL ROSARIO
24621 QUINTO, ALTA GRACIA NUESTRO
24622 QUINTO, DON PATRICK PEDROSO
24623 QUINTO, GLENN MARK CUISON
24624 QUINTO, GREGSHELLE NAZARENO
24625 QUINTO, JEMMA FAMISARAN
24626 QUINTO, JERICKA CONSTANTE
24627 QUINTO, JOANA DE GUZMAN
24628 QUINTO, REYCHELLE ANN FLORES
24629 QUINTO, SHIRLEY SORIANO
24630 QUINTO, STEPHANY MAE MARTINEZ
24631 QUINTOS, AUBREY ORLANES
24632 QUINTOS, MELISSA MOSADAS
24633 QUINTUA, KIMBERLY BULA
24634 QUIOCHO, JASMIN MAE CRISTE
24635 QUIOGUE, LUZVIMINDA ABARQUEZ
24636 QUIOM, ROSE JEAN OLITOQUIT
24637 QUION, NECYLOU
24638 QUIOZON, JENNIFER MAMURI
24639 QUIRANTE, GERALDINE FERNANDEZ
24640 QUIRANTE, JORALYN DIONALDO
24641 QUIRANTE, JUVEL SIATANA
24642 QUIRANTE, MAE ANN VERGABERA
24643 QUIRANTE, MARY ANN ANGELES
24644 QUIRANTE, NENDY MAY PARAN
24645 QUIRINO, IVY LORRAINE MENDEZ
24646 QUIROGO, ROY PALAY
24647 QUIRONA, FRANCIS ENCELAN
24648 QUIROS, KHATRINA DEFEO
24649 QUIROS, WINJA FE DEBALUCOS
24650 QUISADO, NOAMI SANITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:495 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24651 QUISAY, ROCHEL ALMARIO
24652 QUISAY, THENA ROXANNE ROBLEZA
24653 QUISIL, JOHN LLOYD RAZONABLE
24654 QUISMORIO, ERNESTO JR CRUETA
24655 QUISMORIO, JOHN ANDREW ESTOPACE
24656 QUISMUNDO, IRENE SUCE
24657 QUISMUNDO, MARICEL VILLACORTA
24658 QUISORA, CLYDY PASCUA
24659 QUISTO, PRINCESS RODRIGUEZ
24660 QUITAIN, BAYANI ARAÑO
24661 QUITALIG, MARY ANN ALIMARIO
24662 QUITAY, MARY ROSE ASONIO
24663 QUITEVIS, DAVID HIROSHI AGNAEN
24664 QUITIONG, MAUREEN CAPISTRANO
24665 QUITO, LEONARDO JR DUNGCA
24666 QUITOR, MARY GRACE PASTAN
24667 QUITORIO, JERUSALIN SULAGUE
24668 QUIZANA, BEVERLY GLIE
24669 QUIZANO, FRIEDA LYN EDEJER
24670 QUIZON, MARIELLE ANGELINE GALICIA
24671 QUIÑANO, CHARLOTTE ELCANO
24672 QUIÑO, CHERRY MAY SALVA
24673 QUIÑO, DIVINE GRACE MABANAG
24674 QUIÑO, JESSA ELLORANGO
24675 QUIÑO, REYJEI BASBAS
24676 QUIÑO, SARALYN UBA
24677 QUIÑONES, AMY ROMERO
24678 QUIÑONES, BRYAN BRYCE FRIAS
24679 QUIÑONES, ERAH MHAY
24680 QUIÑONES, GRACE BARBANIDA
24681 QUIÑONES, MA KRISTINA ROSE LAO
24682 QUIÑONES, ZARAH GENE DE LEON
24683 RAAGAS, ARLENE RANCE
24684 RAAGAS, JON KENT NOCHEFRANCA
24685 RAAGING, SHIENLY BARQUILLA
24686 RABACA, DIANA MAY TOLENTINO
24687 RABADON, JONAMAE LISTON
24688 RABAGO, CHERRY MAE AMIT
24689 RABAGO, IRISS JOY FERMO
24690 RABAGO, JOEMEL MOLINA
24691 RABAGO, JOHANNS BLANCO
24692 RABANES, DANTE CAPASILAN
24693 RABANES, JULIET MORALLAS
24694 RABANES, MELISA ALIBANGGO
24695 RABANG, GAYLORD BRENT RIEGO
24696 RABANG, SHERRY LOURDES CABUDOL
24697 RABANO, CARMENCITA GADI
24698 RABANO, JOANNE JANE BANUELOS
24699 RABANO, KAYZEL PERMEJO
24700 RABANOS, LIEZEL CORSILLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:496 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24701 RABE, IMEE DELA CRUZ
24702 RABE, LORD JIM RABOY
24703 RABE, MARY JEAN RECTO
24704 RABE, SHANNEN LANGIT
24705 RABELISTA, ROSE CLAIRE RIVERA
24706 RABIA, RONNEL DE LEON
24707 RABINA, DEXTER AGASA
24708 RABINA, KAREN KRIS SONAJO
24709 RABINO, ANGELYN LEGASPI
24710 RABINO, ANNE RUADO
24711 RABINO, ELNA RADA
24712 RABINO, KRISTINE JANE DELATOR
24713 RABINO, MAY ANN FAMILARAN
24714 RABOR, ALJEAN BARCELLANO
24715 RABOR, KRISTY MARIE VALENZONA
24716 RABOR, RUTCHEL MEDILLO
24717 RABOY, RICA ANN PUGOY
24718 RABUT, REYMARIE VILLENA
24719 RABUYA, JAY-ARR BAG-O
24720 RACADIO, NICOLLE ANNE FAJARDO
24721 RACAL, ELAIZA ZYRINE NAFURA
24722 RACE, SERGEI GIGANTO
24723 RACELIS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER YABUT
24724 RACHO, JAIME JR MERCURIO
24725 RACHO, SHENALYN QUIBRAL
24726 RACINES, SARAH JEAN ORNILLO
24727 RACLIP, ROCKHEM JADE MASCARDO
24728 RACMAT, NAFISAH ANTING
24729 RACMAT, RAHMA GUNDUL
24730 RACONDAY, SHERANNIE MAE ALGODON
24731 RACOSAS, ANNIE ROSE DESTURA
24732 RACUMA, FLAVIANO JR ORAJAY
24733 RACUSA, ZAIRA MANZANA
24734 RADA, BERNADETH MORADA
24735 RADA, GISELLE BABOL
24736 RADA, JUNIFER LAYLAY
24737 RADAM, ROWENA LABAREJOS
24738 RADAM, SHARMAINE ILAGAN
24739 RADAZA, LOUJANE GRAY YUTING
24740 RADIN, DONNA MAE DELOS SANTOS
24741 RADIN, KEMBERLY FLORDELIZA
24742 RADIN, QUENCIA BETH ESTRERA
24743 RADO, MAVREEN SIEGRED EGE
24744 RADOC, AUDIEZZA DE PERALTA
24745 RADOVAN, ARCEE JOY QUITO
24746 RAET, MARY ROSE LELIS
24747 RAFAEL, JANETTE TAGLAY
24748 RAFAEL, JOHN PAUL TRINIDAD
24749 RAFAEL, JORDAN OROZCO
24750 RAFAL, CATHERINE NARTATEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:497 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24751 RAFAL, RICHEL PINGOL
24752 RAFALES, LEA JANE MALAPIT
24753 RAFALLO, REALYN POTENCIA
24754 RAFANAN, ELVIN KEVIN NAVARRETE
24755 RAFIO, CHELZIE JOY BARON
24756 RAFOLS, CHARIS TOONG
24757 RAFOLS, CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
24758 RAFUL, ERDINE TAPULAO
24759 RAFUL, MARICON FLORES
24760 RAGA, CHRISTIAN LOUIE DOSONO
24761 RAGA, MANILYN PETCHIE APOSTOL
24762 RAGA, MARIA EMILITA GARCIA
24763 RAGA, RINSEL MAE MACABENTA
24764 RAGANAS, JOELLY MACINTH BRIAN
24765 RAGANDANG, KENNETH JOHN ESTRITO
24766 RAGANTA, MA GLOR-IET TAMONDONG
24767 RAGAS, ANGELA DUBLON
24768 RAGAS, CARLA JEAN ERNI
24769 RAGAS, CARLOTA CABONCE
24770 RAGAS, JESSA DIAZ
24771 RAGASA, ARIEL BADAL
24772 RAGASA, DONNA MAE ARTAP
24773 RAGASA, JOANNA MAE ARELLANO
24774 RAGAY, JOLINA MACASOHOL
24775 RAGMAT, RONEL ATIENZA
24776 RAGO, CHENNIE SINTOY
24777 RAGODON, AL STEVENS CADAG
24778 RAGOJOS, LOVELYN OMBAS
24779 RAGOSTA, EDHELIZA LARA
24780 RAGOT, GIVEN GRACE MALLA
24781 RAGOT, JANE CRISTOBAL
24782 RAGRAGIO, GLONESS GAY AGUILAR
24783 RAGUDOS, DAVE EDRICK YMALAY
24784 RAGUDOS, JOANNE DE TORRES
24785 RAGUDOS, JUDYLINE BALANAG
24786 RAGUDOS, ROXANNE RANCHES
24787 RAGUERO, ROSALYN MUTYA
24788 RAGUINI, FRANCE MARIE ANN ABERIN
24789 RAIZ, KRISTINE AGLIAM
24790 RAJA, JOWELYN BELSA
24791 RAJEL, JOHN FROILAN DIEZMO
24792 RALA, ILYN MUROS
24793 RALLA, PATRICK JAYSON LARA
24794 RALLO, ROWEL BERMUDEZ
24795 RALLOS, CHRIS IAN CARREON
24796 RALOTIN, RANMARK ABRANTES
24797 RALUTO, ETHYL MAE CAMANCHO
24798 RAMA, ABEL GENESIS CABUYAO
24799 RAMA, CHARESA BALUCA
24800 RAMA, FREDRICH
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:498 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24801 RAMA, JAN MARIE ANTONETTE YAMOMO
24802 RAMA, MARJORIE SURALTA
24803 RAMA, SHERMAINE TABANERA
24804 RAMACHO, NIKKI ANN PINILI
24805 RAMAS, JESSICA QUINTO
24806 RAMAT, CHERRY JOY BAUTISTA
24807 RAMAYLA, MAFETTE NAQUILA
24808 RAMAYLA, RACHEL CABILAO
24809 RAMAYRAT, DINALYN AJEAS
24810 RAMBONANZA, ROBERT SILFABAN
24811 RAMBOYONG, JAY VIÑAS
24812 RAMEL, LELAMEN AGBUNAG
24813 RAMEL, MICHELLE ANN LAZARO
24814 RAMENTO, ELOISA JOY FORTALEZA
24815 RAMENTO, PRINCES TACUYCUY
24816 RAMER, SHELLA MAY CARDENAS
24817 RAMIL, ANNA LYN NEJAL
24818 RAMIL, EINNOR BATE
24819 RAMIL, ERWIN AGUSTIN
24820 RAMIL, RAFAEL ORDEN
24821 RAMIL, SHEMINITH GRACE CUBA
24822 RAMILE, JAY-ANN RAMOS
24823 RAMILLA, JUNRYL BONOTAN
24824 RAMILLANO, JON DAVE BACALSO
24825 RAMILO, CLARA RANCE
24826 RAMILO, KAREN
24827 RAMILO, NESTOR JR RIFEL
24828 RAMINTAS, JUDELYN PRADO
24829 RAMIREZ, ALLAN SAGRADO
24830 RAMIREZ, ANDRE LUIS CAMPOS
24831 RAMIREZ, ANGIE CAY
24832 RAMIREZ, APPLE FAUSTO
24833 RAMIREZ, CAREZMA TARTAR
24834 RAMIREZ, CATHERYN JASPE
24835 RAMIREZ, CRISANTA OBILLO
24836 RAMIREZ, DANILYN SANCHEZ
24837 RAMIREZ, ELVIE MIRASOL
24838 RAMIREZ, FLORENCE GRACE TORION
24839 RAMIREZ, GELBY BAER
24840 RAMIREZ, GLADYS CORTEZ
24841 RAMIREZ, GUILMAR TERRENCE BUNAGAN
24842 RAMIREZ, HONEY TUBIL
24843 RAMIREZ, HOVERTH AGUILAR
24844 RAMIREZ, JANN CLARK ARO
24845 RAMIREZ, JEAN PERSINCULA
24846 RAMIREZ, JENNIFER CAJOTE
24847 RAMIREZ, JOHN PAULO QUIJANO
24848 RAMIREZ, JONALYN
24849 RAMIREZ, KARLA MAE ALCANTARA
24850 RAMIREZ, KATHRINE ITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:499 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24851 RAMIREZ, KRISTINE JOY JAVIEN
24852 RAMIREZ, LHALYN RICA CAÑIZARES
24853 RAMIREZ, LYKA JACINTO
24854 RAMIREZ, MARINELL
24855 RAMIREZ, MARLITO DOJENAS
24856 RAMIREZ, MARY GRACE GUINIT
24857 RAMIREZ, MARY IREZ REMOLAR
24858 RAMIREZ, MENESA CALIGING
24859 RAMIREZ, NEPTHALIA ORAYAN
24860 RAMIREZ, PAULINE RICAMARA
24861 RAMIREZ, RHEALYN PAGON
24862 RAMIREZ, ROSE LYNN NATOLLA
24863 RAMIREZ, VANESSA VIOLA
24864 RAMIRO, HAZEL JANE LEOP
24865 RAMITERRE, ANGELO NIÑO OBEDA
24866 RAMO, LEALEEN ATAP
24867 RAMO, SHERYL DELA CRUZ
24868 RAMON, CHRISTINE VILLANUEVA
24869 RAMONEDA, MARIZ DE OCERA
24870 RAMONES, KYLE NICOLE SERA
24871 RAMONIDA, AARON JOSEPH SANCHEZ
24872 RAMORAN, NHERIZA SALES
24873 RAMOS, AIRA CYRILLE CLAIRE SAN JUAN
24874 RAMOS, ALBERT CAMAGAY
24875 RAMOS, ALEXAUNDREA GIA DE JESUS
24876 RAMOS, ALEXIS JR AGTANG
24877 RAMOS, AMBER ROSS BESARIO
24878 RAMOS, ANABEL EBORA
24879 RAMOS, ANDY BACCAY
24880 RAMOS, ANGELICA BURAGA
24881 RAMOS, APPLE MAE JUAGPAO
24882 RAMOS, APRIL VILLANUEVA
24883 RAMOS, ARGELYN OHIMAN
24884 RAMOS, ARMANDO ABSULIO
24885 RAMOS, BESSIE MACATANGAY
24886 RAMOS, BETHANY KAY DELMO
24887 RAMOS, CAMILLE JOY GATINAO
24888 RAMOS, CEZAN CAGATA
24889 RAMOS, CHARIS JEAN LANDICHO
24890 RAMOS, CHARMEN DIAZ
24891 RAMOS, CHERYLL REQUIERME
24892 RAMOS, CHEYSERR FRANCISCO
24893 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN ANN CABUAY
24894 RAMOS, CRISTINA INGAL
24895 RAMOS, DANNA LOU IGNACIO
24896 RAMOS, DIANA LARION
24897 RAMOS, DIANA PARIS
24898 RAMOS, EIMIE AICYTEL GUDOY
24899 RAMOS, FEBRALYN JUVY VALDEZ
24900 RAMOS, GABRIEL JONZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:500 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24901 RAMOS, GERALD VALETE
24902 RAMOS, GIAN PLACIDO RODRIGUEZ
24903 RAMOS, GLORIA DELA CRUZ
24904 RAMOS, GRACE ANNE DE LEON
24905 RAMOS, HANNA LORY ADAN
24906 RAMOS, HAROLD PIMENTERO
24907 RAMOS, HAYNIE MANGOTARA
24908 RAMOS, JANET GARCIANO
24909 RAMOS, JANICE MOLANDA
24910 RAMOS, JAZCEL VALENTIN
24911 RAMOS, JAZEA REI CATALAN
24912 RAMOS, JENNYFER OLIVENZA
24913 RAMOS, JEROME GUNITA
24914 RAMOS, JERVIN VICTHORE SASALO
24915 RAMOS, JESSICA DE JESUS
24916 RAMOS, JEZEL JOY CABARRUBIAS
24917 RAMOS, JHENIFER PAKINGAN
24918 RAMOS, JILLY GRESONES
24919 RAMOS, JOANNA FE SAURE
24920 RAMOS, JOANNA MARIE CAGAYUTAN
24921 RAMOS, JOBELLE JURI
24922 RAMOS, JOEL JR CALAGUAS
24923 RAMOS, JOHANNA NERRIE CRUZ
24924 RAMOS, JOHN DAVE POSTRERO
24925 RAMOS, JOHN KENNEDY SALLE
24926 RAMOS, JOHN MARK JOSE
24927 RAMOS, JONAVELLE CUBRADO
24928 RAMOS, JUDITH VIERNES
24929 RAMOS, JULIE ONGDICO
24930 RAMOS, JULIUS SEMILLANO
24931 RAMOS, JUSTINE LORD ANGELES
24932 RAMOS, KAREN GAY BATHAN
24933 RAMOS, KATHRINA MONTEMAYOR
24934 RAMOS, KRESTA BOBILA
24935 RAMOS, KRISTINA LYKA DACULA
24936 RAMOS, LADIELYN ISIDRO
24937 RAMOS, LESLIE MERCADO
24938 RAMOS, LIZLE LIMBAG
24939 RAMOS, LOVEJOY AGCAOILI
24940 RAMOS, LOVELYN MANTE
24941 RAMOS, MA ANGELICA ANASTACIO
24942 RAMOS, MA JOYCE ANNE DE VERA
24943 RAMOS, MA RENALYN BUENSUCESO
24944 RAMOS, MAELOU JANE CASIÑO
24945 RAMOS, MANDY BOY CAMADA
24946 RAMOS, MARGILYN ASPURIA
24947 RAMOS, MARIA ELAINE FERNANDEZ
24948 RAMOS, MARIA LEONORA ALCANTARA
24949 RAMOS, MARIBEL MAGBOO
24950 RAMOS, MARIDEN PATOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:501 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24951 RAMOS, MARLET MAGGAY
24952 RAMOS, MARSHA JOY ALBINTO
24953 RAMOS, MARY JANE BALUBAL
24954 RAMOS, MARY JOY LIGSAY
24955 RAMOS, MAYLA UBIÑA
24956 RAMOS, MELVIN DE VERA
24957 RAMOS, MINERVA BANAS
24958 RAMOS, NEIZL CASTILLO
24959 RAMOS, NIKKA JOY EGAR
24960 RAMOS, NIÑA GRACE RUSTIA
24961 RAMOS, PAMELA SHARA CASAS
24962 RAMOS, PATRICK MARVEL
24963 RAMOS, PHILGAR PELEGRIN
24964 RAMOS, PRECIOUS MAE HERNANDO
24965 RAMOS, RACHEL VILLAHERMOSA
24966 RAMOS, RANJET HERMOSADO
24967 RAMOS, RENALYN PATRIARCA
24968 RAMOS, RENALYN REGUYAL
24969 RAMOS, RENATO JR LAURIO
24970 RAMOS, RENE JR ESTRADA
24971 RAMOS, RENE ROSE PAMELA GEMILO
24972 RAMOS, RHOSZEAL GARCIA
24973 RAMOS, RIA RELENTE
24974 RAMOS, RIA ABIGAEL GIGANTE
24975 RAMOS, RICKY GELIM
24976 RAMOS, RJAY TEMPLONUEVO
24977 RAMOS, ROAN JOSE
24978 RAMOS, ROBIN CHARLES OMBIGA
24979 RAMOS, RODANTE ASUNCION
24980 RAMOS, ROMAISAH MAMPAO
24981 RAMOS, RUBY ANN EUSTAQUIO
24982 RAMOS, RUSSEL RENEGADO
24983 RAMOS, RUTH DE LEON
24984 RAMOS, SHEENA MAE JUAN
24985 RAMOS, SHEILAH JANE FERNANDEZ
24986 RAMOS, SHIRLEY QUEREZA
24987 RAMOS, THALIA JEAN PAMELA ELIGADO
24988 RAMOS, THRINA MAE MERCENE
24989 RAMOS, VIDA MARIE BENAVIDEZ
24990 RAMOS, WARLY TABAN
24991 RAMOS, WENJELE ALDEON
24992 RAMOS, YNA LOU DALALO
24993 RAMOS, YVETTE JEANNE ESPINELI
24994 RAMPOLA, LEOGELYN BOHOLST
24995 RANA, NICKY VANESSA FAJILAN
24996 RANALAN, MARIE CRIS ROMUGA
24997 RANARA, CRISTY MARIE JAMITO
24998 RANARA, RICA MARAVE
24999 RANAY, DOMINICK MENDOZA
25000 RANAY, MARY ANN RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:502 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25001 RANCE, REMEGIO II BELGA
25002 RANCES, JACINTH NICK ALUTAYA
25003 RANCHES, ARLYN JOY GARCIA
25004 RANCUDO, JOE LYSANDER JABAGAT
25005 RANCUDO, REY ANN CASTILLO
25006 RANDE, JENAN FATHMA BARANG
25007 RANES, CHRISTINE POPELO
25008 RANGAIG, NORHANNA DIMACANGUN
25009 RANGEL, PEARL DEBBIE PIANDO
25010 RANIDO, BELLA JOSELETTE JANDAYAN
25011 RANILE, JIFERSON CUYOS
25012 RANIOLA, JOVELYN MOJADO
25013 RANJO, JOVIE ANNE PAGULAYAN
25014 RANQUE, AARON PICOL
25015 RAOT-RAOT, REGINE LAURENTE
25016 RAPADA, ROWENA AGRAVANTE
25017 RAPADAS, JOSE JR TANANGONAN
25018 RAPAL, CAMILLE DE LA CRUZ
25019 RAPANIZA, MICHELLE BATALLONES
25020 RAPAS, ANA DUREZA MANDIN
25021 RAPATALO, VLADIMIR SIGFRIED DAOS
25022 RAPIS, JENNIFER POMAREJOS
25023 RAPISTA, JEFFRY MARBEBE
25024 RAPISTA, JO ANN INOCENCIO
25025 RAPISTA, KIMBERLY MARBEBE
25026 RAPOSAS, DIVINE GRACE MACADANGDAN
25027 RAPOSON, MA NOEMI BACLEA-AN
25028 RAPOY, JOAN GALAYON
25029 RAPSING, SHIELAMAE BLANCA
25030 RAQUEL, RANDEL KENNETH
25031 RAQUID, DAZEL ANN NASTOR
25032 RAQUIPISO, CLARISSE MAY TANAYA
25033 RAQUIPISO, JUNILYN POLINTAN
25034 RAQUIÑO, HANNA VANESSA
25035 RAQUIÑO, MA CHRISTIBELLE CERNA
25036 RARA, JEVIE RASIEL SALIGUMBA
25037 RARALIO, NHOELYNE RHOSE SEBASTIAN
25038 RARELA, IVY ROSE BALLANO
25039 RARO, AIRES VERA
25040 RARO, GLYSA MAE SANCHEZ
25041 RASAY, SARAH ROSE DIANNE ROMULO
25042 RASCAL, JAHARA MANALUSOG
25043 RASOS, JOVILYN GRACE GALUT
25044 RASPADO, JANE VALENCIA
25045 RASQUERO, CLAUDINE DE VERA
25046 RASUMAN, NORLAILAH LAMPING
25047 RATERTA, CLOWENA CAMACHO
25048 RATILLA, BEATRIZ MENDING
25049 RATO, EUNICE AMILLER
25050 RATONE, LEMON GRACE ONTONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:503 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25051 RATONEL, THERESA CABALTERA
25052 RAVAGO, MA CHRISTINE MARANTAL
25053 RAVAL, CYRAH MAE GAMENG
25054 RAVAL, RINA PEREZ
25055 RAVAL, VICIEL CALDERON
25056 RAVANA, JOLLYBETH TANORA
25057 RAVANERA, SHIELA MAE CONSTANTINO
25058 RAVANES, FELIPE JR TAROSA
25059 RAVANES, JANELYN MENDOZA
25060 RAVARA, RYKA RAMIREZ
25061 RAVELLO, LEAH DOCE
25062 RAVINA, JEAN PAULINE DE LEON
25063 RAYA, LILIBETH RABINO
25064 RAYCO, SYBELLE ARIANNE BORBO
25065 RAYMAN, MA ELLAINE MASAMAYOR
25066 RAYMUNDO, ELAINE CADIZ
25067 RAYMUNDO, JULIUS ESPIRITU
25068 RAYMUNDO, MA LOURDES BELMONTE
25069 RAYMUNDO, MELLIZ JAE RAMOS
25070 RAYMUNDO, RYAN SALAYA
25071 RAYNES, ABIGAIL ADONES
25072 RAYO, GRACE BINAG
25073 RAYOS, DOMIELYN MARMETO
25074 RAYOS, DONNA PLATA
25075 RAYOS, JUSTIN TORRES
25076 RAYOS, MADEL ANDREA MACALALAD
25077 RAYOS, MARIE GRACE DALUGDUG
25078 RAYRAY, CARLOS JR MARTINEZ
25079 RAYTON, PRENCIS CHAVEZ
25080 RAZ, JHENNY BEBS LIM
25081 RAZ, MARICRIS ROGELIO
25082 RAZA, MARIE JOY RAMILLOZA
25083 RAZAL, JUSTIN CYRIL MAQUINIANA
25084 RAZALAN, REYZIE MAGBUHOS
25085 RAZO, JAMES JULIUS EMPERADO
25086 RAZO, RHEA FAYE AGUHOB
25087 RAZON, ELIEZER BALILING
25088 RAZON, JANICE RUFO
25089 RAZON, JAYCEE DIONISIO
25090 RAZON, KAITH JOY DAOGAS
25091 RAZON, MARIA CRISANTA MANIACOP
25092 RAZON, PATRICIA BIANCA SULIT
25093 RAZON, ZARAH MELISSA MAGSINO
25094 RAZONABLE, DAWN BEAM
25095 RAZONABLE, JEANA PALACA
25096 RAZOTE, MELODY FLORES
25097 RAZOTE, NICKO MOSQUEDA
25098 RAÑA, CHERRY UBALDO
25099 RAÑADA, DANICA GRACE MARMOL
25100 RAÑESES, ANALIZA CREDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:504 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25101 RAÑIN, FREDERICK JOSE FORCA
25102 RAÑOLA, DEN MARK TUAZON
25103 RAÑOLA, JESSIAN-MAE BOBOS
25104 RAÑON, ADONIS MORALIZON
25105 REA, RACHEL GARCIA
25106 REAL, JOSEPH EGBERT II CAGALITAN
25107 REAL, KRISTIN JADE QUILAB
25108 REAL, LERMA ROSE ABING
25109 REAL, MAILA BARROT
25110 REAL, ROSALYN LARANJO
25111 REALINA, MARICRIS ANIBAN
25112 REAMICO, DARLENE SUMAYO
25113 REANO, DAISY TORRES
25114 REANTAZO, MANUEL PANOTES
25115 REATAZA, FLORIN JANE MARAYA
25116 REATIRAZA, ELLA MAE LEONOR
25117 REBADAJO, JONNAH ALVARADO
25118 REBALA, DENNE SIERRA
25119 REBALDE, JUNLEO VILLALON
25120 REBALDO, WILLIAM TAGRA
25121 REBAMONTE, FLORABEL LABRA
25122 REBANAL, CARLA SANCHEZ
25123 REBATADO, MARNIE OYANIB
25124 REBATES, HAROLD MACASINAG
25125 REBATO, NELISA DAGUMAN
25126 REBELLION, JOAN ADOLFO
25127 REBELLO, YRNA LU CANDELARIO
25128 REBITE, JONAVER ALIBAR
25129 REBLANDO, JOANA MARIE BALAGTAS
25130 REBLANDO, KENNETHE MARAGRAG
25131 REBLANDO, LOUILLA BULAWIN
25132 REBOLLEDO, SHANNAH MARIE LANGUIA
25133 REBOLLO, REGINA PADILLA
25134 REBOLLOS, PRINCE HARLEY CENIZA
25135 REBOQUIO, BILLY CAÑETE
25136 REBOREDO, DARYLL JOHN SUYU
25137 REBOSTIS, EMARIE
25138 REBOT, MARY JOY VILLANUEVA
25139 REBUCAS, AMY JANE SUBAL
25140 REBUCAS, JORINA FLOR
25141 REBUCAS, KRISHA MARIE VENTIC
25142 REBUCAS, MARICEL LASACA
25143 REBUENO, PINKY PLAZA
25144 REBULA, MA RICA RAGASA
25145 REBULLIDO, IVY LOMEDA
25146 REBULTAN, KENNY CORTES
25147 REBUSTES, ANNALIE BULA
25148 REBUTAR, CELROSE JOFEL TESORO
25149 REBUTAZO, JAY ANNE BULIAG
25150 REBUTON, HERNALYN UAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:505 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25151 RECAMADAS, PAMELA JANE BENDOLO
25152 RECANIL, NELSON JR LUBRIDO
25153 RECAPLANGCA, ARJAY ARADO
25154 RECAÑA, REGINE DAUB
25155 RECELLA, FELICE FELARCA
25156 RECENA, SHINAH JASMIN NAYLO
25157 RECENTES, ARIANNE BALACA
25158 RECILLO, CLAIRE ANDRADE
25159 RECINTO, JONALYN UMALI
25160 RECOCO, GILBERT BELANO
25161 RECOCO, RATCHELLE MUJAR
25162 RECOMO, ANGELO CASICA
25163 RECTO, EZEKIEL JOHN MONTEGRANDE
25164 RECTO, IMEE BELLO
25165 RECTO, LIANNE CAMILLE SANCHEZ
25166 RECTO, MA ELIZA MADRIAGA
25167 RECTO, MAYLEN BORDADORA
25168 RECTO, PAULINE FAUSTO
25169 RECTO, RODITO JAO
25170 RECTO, RONALD DE LEON
25171 RECUDO, AIKA LYN QUINISIO
25172 RECUDO, SANDRA YEBAN
25173 REDECILLA, LILIBETH ELGO
25174 REDIANG, IAN CANA
25175 REDIANG, ISMAEL YAMUGAN
25176 REDO, RICHELE MALATI
25177 REDOBLE, MA MELISSA LLAMES
25178 REDOBLO, PAULINE DONOR
25179 REDOLOZA, HANNAH ALMIRAÑEZ
25180 REDONDO, JOLIUS DIGAMON
25181 REDOQUILLO, NERISSA CORDIAL
25182 REDOR, CIRIACA DOLLIENTE
25183 REDOSENDO, SHAYNA GRACE ELEGINO
25184 REDOVAN, NATHANIEL DAGOL
25185 REDOÑA, JANE TADOYO
25186 REDUBLA, JUVY GEPITAN
25187 REDUBLE, MARSHE BANOY
25188 REDUCA, CAEZAR DINO MARIÑAS
25189 REDULA, LEAH ALCALA
25190 REFAREAL, ANDREW OLLET
25191 REFE, MELYN MORALES
25192 REFIL, GERALD VALDERAMA
25193 REFORMADO, LOUIE ROSE LAMPAD
25194 REFORZADO, HANNY JYNN MANAGBANAG
25195 REFUELA, RHEA DANIELLE ABANID
25196 REFUGIDO, KURT MATTHEW LAGO
25197 REFUGIO, DENIE CAIPANG
25198 REFUGIO, JALYN CARDANO
25199 REFUGIO, JESSA EVANGELISTA
25200 REFULGENTE, RYCA HOPE CORTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:506 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25201 REFUMANTA, AMOS JOHN CRUZ
25202 REFUNCION, CHERRY SALVADOR
25203 REGALA, CHRISTINE JANE LARGAVISTA
25204 REGALA, DARYLL DINI-AY
25205 REGALA, JAMELLA BARUELO
25206 REGALA, JEAN RIENDA
25207 REGALA, JEANNE ROSE CALDERON
25208 REGALA, JOHN BATALLONES
25209 REGALADO, ARLENE GIGANTO
25210 REGALADO, CATHERINE DALALO
25211 REGALADO, CHRISTINE TAMON
25212 REGALADO, ELYSSA ANN CRUZ
25213 REGALADO, EMMA LOU ZOMIL
25214 REGALADO, SARAH LENE BONIFACIO
25215 REGALO, MAY RIZ LIBUNAO
25216 REGANIT, IRINEO I BERJA
25217 REGASPI, DIVINA ANGELA ARROCENA
25218 REGASPI, RUFO JR MEDIADO
25219 REGAYAS, JINO REOYAN
25220 REGENCIA, ENRICO OBIA
25221 REGERO, MARY GRACE ALMOROS
25222 REGIDOR, JAYSON CERENIO
25223 REGIDOR, JOBERT CARIN
25224 REGINALDO, RACHELLE BRUCE
25225 REGINO, ANGELITA
25226 REGINO, CHRISTINA BAIÑO
25227 REGIS, SHARON LOVE ABELLA
25228 REGLOS, HERNANI PACIS
25229 REGLOS, SHARLYN CELIS
25230 REGNIM, JOEBEL CRUZ
25231 REGODON, LEONORA RAYMUNDO
25232 REGPALA, RONABELLE MERCURIO
25233 REGUCERA, MELISA PANGANIBAN
25234 REGUCERA, REYNALDO NGAYAN
25235 REGUDON, LOUIECRIS MONTERDE
25236 REGULACION, IRIS COBICO
25237 REGULTO, DULCE CABATBAT
25238 REGUNTON, ANTONIO PALPAL-LATOC
25239 REIL, RONALD JAMES CONDINO
25240 REIN, MAE GELLIE ACEVEDO
25241 REINOSO, MALOU LEISLIE SABENACIO
25242 REJANO, ROMER LAGARTERA
25243 RELACION, PRINCESS CLAIRE REYES
25244 RELAMPAGO, JHON MICHAEL OMAYAO
25245 RELANO, MARIA CONCEPCION ODO
25246 RELANO, RENALEN PAEZ
25247 RELATA, RHODORA LEGASPI
25248 RELATIVO, WHEL JAN TANDUYAN
25249 RELATO, BEA MARIE PAROHINOG
25250 RELATOR, KYLE MARVIN LUTERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:507 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25251 RELATOR, MARJOPHINE JOY PADILLA
25252 RELATORES, SHIELA MEJARES
25253 RELENTE, ANGELIQUE LIQUE
25254 RELENTE, ARMIE JANE FERNAN
25255 RELIZAN, JIMELLE ANTHONY MARTINEZ
25256 RELLAMA, JOELLA MARIE GUARIÑA
25257 RELLENTE, JANICA ROSE JARLIGA
25258 RELLERMO, JESSICA BELLEZA
25259 RELLEVE, BRYAN GONZALGO
25260 RELLIN, JUDY CAMINADE
25261 RELLON, LEO PARILLA
25262 RELLON, RHOW JEANE ROSALEJOS
25263 RELLON, RUBY-ANN BALLASO
25264 RELOJ, AGNES ORTEZA
25265 RELOJ, ELEJAH SHEIN CANDELARIO
25266 RELOJ, JEMELYN RIMON
25267 RELORCASA, JENNIFER ONGARIA
25268 RELOS, RONNEL SOLIMAN
25269 RELOX, PAQUITO JR ENCLONAR
25270 RELUAO, JUVY SANTIAGO
25271 RELUAO, MICHELLE BOOC
25272 RELUSCO, KRISTINE GRACE MANGULABNAN
25273 RELUYA, EIRENE HILONGOS
25274 REMEDIO, OLIVE JOY CABILUNA
25275 REMELLITE, CHERYL SATORRE
25276 REMENTILLA, ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ
25277 REMIGIO, CHARIZZA MAGNO
25278 REMIGIO, FELY JAZMIN
25279 REMILLA, JOBERT RETIRO
25280 REMILLA, MAE ANNABELLE PODONAS
25281 REMO, CHERRYLENE ROMERO
25282 REMO, MARY MARGARETTE JORE
25283 REMO, SAMANTHA CHRYCHELLE OBORDO
25284 REMOLACIO, JOCELYN TOMNOB
25285 REMOLLO, CHERRY MAE FERNANDEZ
25286 REMON, CHENEE SHAMMA BABASAL
25287 REMON, RHONNA MAE ARTUCILLA
25288 REMONDAVIA, ANTONETTE ROCO
25289 REMOTIGUE, NATHANIEL EDROTE
25290 REMOTINA, WENJIE CASILE
25291 REMOTO, ROSALYN MENDEZ
25292 REMPOHITO, ALYSSA ANNE RABAYA
25293 RENABOR, ASLIAH OMAR
25294 RENACIA, CHRISTINE JOY SUPAT
25295 RENDIZA, RICKY LAGO
25296 RENDON, ANALIZA CABUNOT
25297 RENDON, IMIE ZAMORA
25298 RENDON, JAWHER GALIMBA
25299 RENDON, MARIEL BAUTISTA
25300 RENDORA, RYAN MARK
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:508 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25301 RENEGADO, ROSEMARIE DAVID
25302 RENIVA, MELODY ALFONSO
25303 RENOBLAS, FE ERESE
25304 RENOMERON, RHEA LABASBAS
25305 RENTILLO, MARIELA FERNANDEZ
25306 RENTOY, JEN MORGA
25307 RENTURA, JAY-AR TUMBAGAHAN
25308 RENTUTAR, ANGELICA VILLANUEVA
25309 RENTUZA, ORLAN QUIAO
25310 REODICA, JANINE SAMANIEGO
25311 REODIQUE, GLORILYN DAJAC
25312 REOLA, ROYMARK REBATIS
25313 REONAL, MANELYN MANDRIZA
25314 REONDANGA, ANNIELYN CARABLE
25315 REOTUTAR, CHERRY ANNE PAGALANAN
25316 REOVOCA, JENARD FAUST PAREJA
25317 REPARIP, JONELYN MAE REBELLON
25318 REPASO, JEZREEL GUANZON
25319 REPE, LORIE ANNE GACAYAN
25320 REPEDRO, REYNALDO JR ERIMAN
25321 REPIA, AIZA GARCIA
25322 REPOLDO, REYCHEL DELA CRUZ
25323 REPOLLO, ELISER JR ALINSONORIN
25324 REPOLLO, JESSABEL PARBA
25325 REPOLLO, RACHEM ALUGIN
25326 REPOLLO, TESSIE DIANE SALEM
25327 REPONTE, JESERIL ARANAS
25328 REPOSPOSA, MAE JOAN PORIO
25329 REPUELA, ANNA MAE SOSMEÑA
25330 REPUELA, JOHANNE PRINCESS BULAT-AG
25331 REQUERMAN, ARVIN JONAH MANALOTO
25332 REQUIJO, RONEL FRITZ SARON
25333 REQUILLAS, EUNICE STA CLARA
25334 REQUILLO, RICHELLE TRISHA LORAINE GANADE
25335 REQUILLO, RUFFANIE CABILING
25336 REQUINA, FLORANTE GACASAN
25337 REQUINA, GLADYS MYRRH BIBAT
25338 REQUINA, RAY CADELIÑA
25339 REQUIRME, LEIDA MARIE COLES
25340 REQUIRME, SHANE MAE MAGDADARO
25341 REQUISO, JASMIN PACALDO
25342 REQUISO, JOVIE GRACE MARTINEZ
25343 REQUITO, JOY LIEZEL AROC
25344 REQUITUD, CRYSTAL DELA CRUZ
25345 REQUITUD, VINCENT CLEMINO
25346 RESERONI, FEBREY JANE RELLIN
25347 RESERVA, JSYL FLOR RICARE
25348 RESICO, NIÑA ROSE REBUTAR
25349 RESMA, JOANA CAMILLE ANDASAN
25350 RESMA, JUREN SEBIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:509 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25351 RESMEROS, PHOEBE PALSARIO
25352 RESO, ALICE CORPUZ
25353 RESOGENTO, MARIBEL TUMABIENE
25354 RESOLA, EDEN MOLDEZ
25355 RESOMADERO, MELOGENA MONTECALVO
25356 RESONAR, POLICARPIO III ROLLAN
25357 RESONTOC, MAR VINCENT REGIS
25358 RESPECIA, JESSAMAE CUNAHAP
25359 RESPICIO, CHRISTIAN JAKE CONCHA
25360 RESPICIO, KARISSA PAMITTAN
25361 RESPICIO, MA THERESA REMIGIO
25362 RESPONSO, BRYAN CARLO PASCUAL
25363 RESPUESTO, MICHAEL REY BUREROS
25364 RESTAURO, PEDRO JR MORANO
25365 RESTIFICAR, LANIE BALAGA
25366 RESTRIVERA, JOJIE BARADIA
25367 RESUELLO, MARJORIE REYES
25368 RESULA, FROELYN MAE PIAÑAR
25369 RESULTAY, ELAINE CORAZA
25370 RESULTAY, RENZ LOUIE CORDERO
25371 RESULTO, PAUL JAMES MADRIAGA
25372 RESURECCION, MARY MAE RICO
25373 RET, ANICETA TOONG
25374 RETADA, REMEDIOS COLINA
25375 RETARDO, MERIAM RUTH PERNIA
25376 RETES, KIMBERLY ALYZZA DOLENDRES
25377 RETIG, HANNA MAY RENIA
25378 RETIRO, ZENDY DULFA
25379 RETITA, PRINCES GRACE AGUILLON
25380 RETIZA, CHARMAINE MAE PAGUNSAN
25381 RETIZA, JIREH MAE DELA CRUZ
25382 RETOLLA, JEFFREY DUMANDAN
25383 RETULIN, MARICEL CEZAR
25384 RETULIN, ROSE IYO
25385 RETURCO, MARIGOLD SAJONIA
25386 RETUSTO, NETHER CABIDA
25387 RETUYA, LEAH JANE GARINGA
25388 RETUYA, MARK ANTHONY WASQUIN
25389 REUBAL, ROMNICK SIMBAJON
25390 REUYAN, ELYJAME SAREN
25391 REUYAN, JUFIEL LAWAS
25392 REUYAN, MARLENE GIMARINO
25393 REUYAN, REBECCA DAJUYA
25394 REVADONA, HARLEY DAVE TUPPAL
25395 REVALES, IZA ARDINES
25396 REVANTAD, JAMES ISRAEL ADOLFO
25397 REVECHE, AILYN COSTAN
25398 REVEREZA, SEAN BELARDO
25399 REVILLA, EMMANUEL CUASAY
25400 REVILLA, JINKY CUSTODIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:510 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25401 REVILLAS, MARAH FLOR DATULAYTA
25402 REVILLEZA, LECHIEL MACALIBOG
25403 REX, CLAIENE TELLO
25404 REY, HANIELY DAYAWON
25405 REY, RAFFY REPIZO
25406 REY, RYAN GARRY KAW
25407 REYEG, JESSICA AGUILAR
25408 REYES, ALEMAR BENSI
25409 REYES, ANGELICA MARJES
25410 REYES, ARNOLD MIRANDA
25411 REYES, AZALEA CORTEZ
25412 REYES, CAMILLE MARQUEZ
25413 REYES, CARINA TOLENTINO
25414 REYES, CAROL LYNN ERIDAO
25415 REYES, CATHLEA GALANG
25416 REYES, CHARLIE MAINE SALAZAR
25417 REYES, CHRISTIAN DOMINGUEZ
25418 REYES, CRISTY SEGUNDO
25419 REYES, DANDREF CASTAÑEDA
25420 REYES, DONAME ASUNCION
25421 REYES, DONNA MAE VIZARRA
25422 REYES, DORABEL MASLOG
25423 REYES, ELEAN JOY SANDIGAN
25424 REYES, ELEANOR ANNE OFRIN
25425 REYES, ELEINE GRACE BALDIVICIO
25426 REYES, ELIZABETH LIQUIRAN
25427 REYES, EMILY CUENTO
25428 REYES, ERNESTO BERNARTE
25429 REYES, ETHEL MAE OCASIONES
25430 REYES, FRANCES STEPHANIE JAVELONA
25431 REYES, GASA DESIRE
25432 REYES, GENELYN CASTILLO
25433 REYES, GERALDINE YABO
25434 REYES, GLORIA DELA CRUZ
25435 REYES, GLORIA LINTAWAGIN
25436 REYES, GWENDON ORTIZ
25437 REYES, HAROLD LACORTE
25438 REYES, HARVEY MIRANDA
25439 REYES, HERA ARANETA
25440 REYES, HERNALYN DALIPE
25441 REYES, HONEY AE BAOBAOEN
25442 REYES, HYDEE ANN ESPINOZA
25443 REYES, ICEL TUMAYAN
25444 REYES, JAHLEEL JOYCE PANGINEN
25445 REYES, JANE CLARINE RAMIREZ
25446 REYES, JANELLE NILLO
25447 REYES, JANINE JAMCO
25448 REYES, JANINE MAURICIO
25449 REYES, JASMIN SMITH MARQUEZ
25450 REYES, JASON ERWIN DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:511 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25451 REYES, JENY GANOY
25452 REYES, JERRYMY CLEOFE
25453 REYES, JESSEVIR BRILLETA
25454 REYES, JESSICA ANNE CARANDANG
25455 REYES, JHONEL MORAL
25456 REYES, JHUNIEL MUNDIN
25457 REYES, JIMMY ANGALA
25458 REYES, JINNY JOSE SAYNO
25459 REYES, JOHN DARREN DACOCO
25460 REYES, JOHN EVAN DELA CRUZ
25461 REYES, JOHN GERALD QUIMPO
25462 REYES, JOHN LESTER ESLABAN
25463 REYES, JONAVIE GONZALES
25464 REYES, JORIDEL DE GUZMAN
25465 REYES, JOSIRY DOLOJO
25466 REYES, JULIUS MANANGKIL
25467 REYES, KAREN NIKOLE SISANTE
25468 REYES, KATRINA GONZALES
25469 REYES, KRIZIA RICO
25470 REYES, LADY BAUTO
25471 REYES, LEONY ANN NEPACINA
25472 REYES, LORINUEL SERAPION
25473 REYES, LOUELA MARIE FARIÑAS
25474 REYES, LOUIE SARMIENTO
25475 REYES, LOVE JOY BALANAG
25476 REYES, MA ARLENE GUMANIT
25477 REYES, MA CATHERINA INDUCIL
25478 REYES, MA GRACE UMALI
25479 REYES, MA SANTA SULANGI
25480 REYES, MADISON LINGASIN
25481 REYES, MAOLEN RAMOS
25482 REYES, MARAH JANE BRAGAIS
25483 REYES, MARGIE ISON
25484 REYES, MARIA CRISTINA DETERA
25485 REYES, MARIA GHITA VICTOR
25486 REYES, MARIA LAVINIA UNTALAN
25487 REYES, MARIANELL DE GRACIA
25488 REYES, MARICAR JANE PANAGSAGAN
25489 REYES, MARICEL MAMING
25490 REYES, MARICEL SIBAYAN
25491 REYES, MARILOU VICENTE
25492 REYES, MARK ED MEDRANO
25493 REYES, MARVIC CORPORAL
25494 REYES, MARVIN TIZON
25495 REYES, MAURENE REGINE AGUERO
25496 REYES, MELAJOY CUERDO
25497 REYES, MELANIE ROSENTO
25498 REYES, MICHELLE ROSE QUINTO
25499 REYES, MICKEE ANDREA RUBIO
25500 REYES, NAIGEL LISONDRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:512 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25501 REYES, NIKKI BERMUDO
25502 REYES, NIÑA JESUSA GANNABAN
25503 REYES, NORLIZAH TABAO
25504 REYES, NYCKSTER PILLASO
25505 REYES, OWEN JOHN LAURENT JULITO
25506 REYES, PATRICK ALBEZA
25507 REYES, PIA MAY LUPIAG
25508 REYES, RACHELLE CIANE LUMANOG
25509 REYES, RAMCIEL TAMAYO
25510 REYES, RAYMOND CHRISTOPHER ARCILLA
25511 REYES, RAZEL ROLLO
25512 REYES, REA BAWAG
25513 REYES, REA HERNANDEZ
25514 REYES, RENZ DELA ROSA
25515 REYES, RESHELL JOY CALUB
25516 REYES, RIKKA REYES
25517 REYES, RIZZA MAE LEE
25518 REYES, RONA BARBO
25519 REYES, RONALD AUSTRIA
25520 REYES, ROSARIO ALONZO
25521 REYES, ROSCELL DUCUSIN
25522 REYES, ROSELLE SENTILLAS
25523 REYES, ROSS MUNDA
25524 REYES, SHANNE OGAYON
25525 REYES, STEPHANIE SABIDO
25526 REYES, TONI ROSE MUAÑA
25527 REYES, VANESSA KIM DOMINGO
25528 REYES, ZAIDY KIUNISALA
25529 REYMUNDO, REIANNE JISSELLE CABASAG
25530 REYNES, CHANICE STEPHANIE FLORES
25531 REYNES, KARLA GIANNINE CRUZ
25532 REYNO, CHERRY MAE VILLANUEVA
25533 REYNO, MARC JHIMUEL CRUZ
25534 REYNOSA, JENNY JAPON
25535 REYNOSO, GEL MARIE REGIS
25536 REYTA, JOSHUA BISMONTE
25537 REYTERAN, ALQUEEN CUADRA
25538 REYTERAN, MARISSA BAUDIN
25539 REZARO, MA GRACE NELL HIPOLITO
25540 REÑOS, GENEVA PADENAS
25541 RIATE, ERICK JAN JAVIEN
25542 RIAZONDA, JULIE-ANNE ANCHETA
25543 RIBANO, NICOLE BUENO
25544 RIBO, MELISSA IMPERIAL
25545 RIBON, ALVIN LUIS
25546 RIBON, JOANNA BOMBITA
25547 RIBONG, HAZEL VILLACARILLO
25548 RICABLANCA, RHODA PAGULONG
25549 RICAFLANCA, LAILANI SERDEÑA
25550 RICAFORT, ADRIAN PAUL BEJASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:513 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25551 RICAFORT, BERNELE RYAN ANTONIO
25552 RICAFORT, ERICSON SUAN
25553 RICAFORT, EVA MAE NENGASCA
25554 RICAFORT, MAYCELLE NIEVES
25555 RICAFORT, SHERYL GABO
25556 RICAFRENTE, JESSICA PERNIA
25557 RICAFRENTE, KRYSTAL GEN
25558 RICAFRENTE, RENMARK TUBIO
25559 RICAHUERTA, JEFFREY DE LUNA
25560 RICALDE, LEONARDO JR DORADO
25561 RICANOR, JAMES RUSSEL LAVAPIE
25562 RICAPLAZA, KATHLENE MARTURILLAS
25563 RICARDO, ANNIE TE
25564 RICARDO, JOMAR CLINTON SEVILLA
25565 RICARTE, ALPA ROMINA PACARDO
25566 RICARTE, KIMBERLY MATIAS
25567 RICARTE, MAELIESA QUERON
25568 RICAÑA, DELIANE BENLOT
25569 RICO, ANDREA DANDASAN
25570 RICO, CHARISS OCON
25571 RICO, ISMAEL ACUESTA
25572 RICO, JOEHNNA MARSHA MADREGALIJOS
25573 RICO, KIMVERLYN ROGELIO
25574 RICOHERMOSO, JEAN MARLON DEVIDA
25575 RICOHERMOSO, JEMIMA RAMOS
25576 RICOHERMOSO, MARK JETHRO ALAMAG
25577 RIDAD, ALEXIA ROSE BAYLON
25578 RIDUAL, CHRISTIAN ZAMORANOS
25579 RIEGO, CATHERINE PAZ
25580 RIEGO, JAELINE FAITH TULIAO
25581 RIEL, RICHANE VASQUEZ
25582 RIEZA, MARY JOY ILAN
25583 RIGAY, CLAUDINE JOY CAMO
25584 RIGO, EVE ALYSSA LAURITO
25585 RIGONAN, ETHEL JOY BUENAVISTA
25586 RIGOR, CAMILLE MONTIBON
25587 RIGOR, JEAN KENNETH DELOS REYES
25588 RIGOR, MAYBELYN MANZANO
25589 RIGOR, MERRIE CHRIS GALINGAN
25590 RIGUNAY, JOSEPH ANTHONY ROMENA
25591 RILLO, ANELYN LIRIO
25592 RILLON, MARIA ANGELITA VILLAPANDO
25593 RIM, CHARITY DATWIN
25594 RIMANO, JAYSON NATIVIDAD
25595 RIMAS, JAYSON PLATON
25596 RIMBAO, ANTONIO JR MARQUEZ
25597 RIMORIN, GILBERT CALLADA
25598 RIMORIN, RIA PALATTAO
25599 RIN, DARIO GARO
25600 RINABOR, SARAH JANE BANSUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:514 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25601 RINGOR, MAVERICK DIAZ
25602 RINGOR, MERCY LYN KITEM
25603 RINGUIT, RADIN DIABO
25604 RINT, ANNA KATRINA NAVALES
25605 RINZA, AMANOLAH TAHER
25606 RIO, JULIE ANNE ROBLES
25607 RIO, MARGARETTE JOY BITOCA
25608 RIO, VINCENT BROÑOLA
25609 RIOFRIO, GERONIMA ATIENZA
25610 RIOLO, JASON LAJAS
25611 RIOMALOS, LENNY DELADIA
25612 RIOS, DON JHAY AGUILLON
25613 RIOS, NIDELYN RABALOS
25614 RIOSA, ROLAND PEÑAFLOR
25615 RIOSA, VON KEVIN BUBAN
25616 RIOTOC, ARIEL CERIA
25617 RIPDOS, ROMEL SASUTA
25618 RITA, SHYREL ALARTE
25619 RITAS, CATHY CHERYLANE ZONIO
25620 RITAS, ELAIZA OLAERA
25621 RITAS, IVY INOCENCIO
25622 RITUAL, RUWEL LEGASPI
25623 RITUALO, ANNA MARIE ABALORIO
25624 RIVA, DOMINIC RABOSA
25625 RIVAC, VINCENT BAGUNAS
25626 RIVADENERA, MARY ANN OPEÑA
25627 RIVAMONTE, ABEGAIL QUIMORA
25628 RIVAREZ, KEITH JERRAN BUENACILLE
25629 RIVAS, CHELSI GRACE DENILA
25630 RIVAS, JEREMIAH MALUPA
25631 RIVAS, MARY GRACE PATOLILIC
25632 RIVAS, PEPITO LACSON
25633 RIVAS, PIO IV EROISA
25634 RIVAS, RODITO ORTIGA
25635 RIVAS, SONNY
25636 RIVERA, AIJEVY ARCA
25637 RIVERA, ALLAN BORROMEO
25638 RIVERA, ANA KATHRINA GARCIA
25639 RIVERA, ANGIE MAE HOBAYAN
25640 RIVERA, ANNA MELISSA GARDOCE
25641 RIVERA, ARIEL TUA
25642 RIVERA, ARJIE CARGAMENTO
25643 RIVERA, ARNOLD KEVIN ALFONSO
25644 RIVERA, BEVERLYN RUNAS
25645 RIVERA, CHAMBER GLENN BEDONA
25646 RIVERA, CHARINA EDUVANE
25647 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN BIHAG
25648 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN JON MUSNI
25649 RIVERA, ERWIN PATACSIL
25650 RIVERA, FRANCIS DUNGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:515 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25651 RIVERA, FRINCESS BALAJADIA
25652 RIVERA, GEO-NELL ESCOBAL
25653 RIVERA, GLADYS JOY SAMSON
25654 RIVERA, IAN JOHN HUGOS
25655 RIVERA, IMEE JOYCE PALIS
25656 RIVERA, IMHER JUN TINAZA
25657 RIVERA, JEAH JOY TIERRA
25658 RIVERA, JERALYN GARCIANO
25659 RIVERA, JEREMIE TORNINOS
25660 RIVERA, JEREMY ORNOS
25661 RIVERA, JESSALYN ARCA
25662 RIVERA, JOE MARI MARZO
25663 RIVERA, JOJOLITA ALFAR
25664 RIVERA, JOVAL CAPATI
25665 RIVERA, JOVIELYN DE GUZMAN
25666 RIVERA, JUAYMAH DAINE DE LEON
25667 RIVERA, JUDY ANN LEGADA
25668 RIVERA, JULIE NIC ABAG
25669 RIVERA, LEARIES PAGTAN
25670 RIVERA, MA CRISTINA RECENTES
25671 RIVERA, MA ELOISA ESTROPE
25672 RIVERA, MANOLITO JR SACDAL
25673 RIVERA, MARIA NIÑA AMANCIO
25674 RIVERA, MARILOU SAMSON
25675 RIVERA, MICHELLE JEAN CASAS
25676 RIVERA, MONICA LACUSONG
25677 RIVERA, NIKKO IAN FLOYD TOLENTINO
25678 RIVERA, PRINCESS DYAN DOMINGO
25679 RIVERA, RACHELLE ANN AGUILAR
25680 RIVERA, REEMA LORILLA
25681 RIVERA, REGINE MIGUEL
25682 RIVERA, REINA MARIAN MANLAPAZ
25683 RIVERA, RIZA TABABA
25684 RIVERA, RIZA GRACE DIPAY
25685 RIVERA, ROSE ANTONETTE CRUZ
25686 RIVERA, SHAYNE JESSA CAÑA
25687 RIVERA, SHEENA MAE CAÑEZAL
25688 RIVERA, SHEILA MARIE GOBIS
25689 RIVERA, TECIA CHRISAR
25690 RIVERA, VENUS SAYSON
25691 RIVERA, VLLADIMIR FRANCISCO
25692 RIVERAL, JINKY ORTEGA
25693 RIVERO, CHRISTELLE RUGA
25694 RIVERO, DAN RACYL PIAMONTE
25695 RIVERO, DANTE COBILLA
25696 RIVERO, JOY ENCISO
25697 RIVERO, MORITANI EIKO NORIEGA
25698 RIVERO, THEODORE DAN CASTRO
25699 RIZALDO, MA THERESA FAJILAN
25700 RIZARDO, JOYLYN JAUOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:516 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25701 RIZARRE, CHRISTINE PATRIARCA
25702 RIZON, JOSEPH ZITA
25703 RIZON, SHENNA ORTEGA
25704 ROA, ETHYLYN BANCOG
25705 ROA, JERECHO JAKE CABUNOC
25706 ROA, VENUS MONGAYA
25707 ROAQUIN, LUCKY PANGILINAN
25708 ROARING, BOBBY FLORES
25709 ROBEA, CHARRY RODA
25710 ROBEA, JAYSON FALCULAN
25711 ROBEDILLO, ANNE RIZZA DESEO
25712 ROBEDISO, FRANK KEVIN ADAO
25713 ROBEDIZO, MA EMILOU ABELLA
25714 ROBELOS, JOEY CALINAO
25715 ROBERTO, JOSELITO PAKINGAN
25716 ROBERTO, RYO GREGORIO
25717 ROBES, SHANNIE IRISH LABINDAO
25718 ROBESO, MARIA GINA BUSA
25719 ROBILLOS, CRIZZA PANLITA
25720 ROBILLOS, MARL JERIC ANTIVO
25721 ROBINO, JOURNALYN DAGA
25722 ROBISO, CLALYN
25723 ROBISO, JOYDE MINGO
25724 ROBIÑOL, JAYSON ABLOG
25725 ROBIÑOS, JESUS JR AGUDO
25726 ROBLE, JANICE RAVINA
25727 ROBLE, MARICAR
25728 ROBLE, RAGE NECK ALBETE
25729 ROBLEDO, DAVE ARTHUR ROLDAN
25730 ROBLEDO, MADRILYN
25731 ROBLES, CHRISTIAN KEITH GESLAGA
25732 ROBLES, CLAIRE MARIE LUTAOS
25733 ROBLES, EADGAR JULIAN LANUZA
25734 ROBLES, FLORENCE DEL MONTE
25735 ROBLES, GLAZIEDHEL SILVA
25736 ROBLES, GRACE SUAYBAGUIO
25737 ROBLES, JANSSENE MARIE LICAROS
25738 ROBLES, JONATHAN ACE CANTIMBUHAN
25739 ROBLES, JONATHAN THEO CAPEDING
25740 ROBLES, KIMBERLY CANLAS
25741 ROBLES, MA CZARINA BUENAFE
25742 ROBLES, MARIA GRACIA MARGARITA BUENAFE
25743 ROBLES, MARILOU SALDUA
25744 ROBLES, MIKAELA ALLOU MOPERA
25745 ROBLES, RAYMUND ASUNCION
25746 ROBLES, REGENE IRESH CASALAN
25747 ROBLES, RHEA BAS
25748 ROBLES, RONNIE CAMILO FERNANDEZ
25749 ROBOZA, ARIANNE MAE AQUINO
25750 ROBREDO, ROBERT BONZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:517 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25751 ROBRIGADO, JOSHUA CHARITA
25752 ROCA, GLECY GAY CANDINATO
25753 ROCABERTE, ZOREN POLINAR
25754 ROCAMORA, KRISTINE JANE PELARE
25755 ROCAMORA, MARIA ISABEL MAGALLANES
25756 ROCAMORA, MARIVIL FRANCISCO
25757 ROCAS, MARICOR AMAN
25758 ROCERO, HEZRON SAGADAL
25759 ROCERO, ROSEWIN PINO
25760 ROCES, VERONICA CASTRILLO
25761 ROCHA, IRISH MIÑA
25762 ROCHA, MICHAEL FRANCES PRADO
25763 ROCHA, RYAN SOTIL
25764 ROCOLAN, JOSEPH ORVILLE PUSTA
25765 ROCULAS, BERNIE LANDERO
25766 RODA, COLEEN JOY SANTIAGO
25767 RODA, JIMBERT SINADJAN
25768 RODA, MAILYN PABLEO
25769 RODA, MIRASOL DELOS ANGELES
25770 RODELAS, DAISY QUILING
25771 RODELAS, GISELLE SARMIENTO
25772 RODELAS, MA LEINA DE PAZ
25773 RODEO, JEROME CAMORONGAN
25774 RODIANO, STEPHANIE IDORITA
25775 RODICA, RONALD DUMAS
25776 RODIL, ANNE MARIE REYES
25777 RODIL, CHELSEA DIANNE JAVIER
25778 RODIL, JANINE FAITH PUNGYAN
25779 RODIL, JEROME MANALO
25780 RODIL, LERMA NAVARRA
25781 RODIL, MARFE ALLEN MARQUEZ
25782 RODIL, THRISCIA ABARINTOS
25783 RODILLAS, KATHLEEN RABARA
25784 RODILLAS, MIKKO JOHN ELEAZAR
25785 RODILLAS, NICHOLS BERMAS
25786 RODOLFO, KATHLYNE JHAY CABANELA
25787 RODRIGO, ARMELA ESPENIDA
25788 RODRIGO, DEXTER SORIANO
25789 RODRIGO, JONATHAN CANONO
25790 RODRIGO, MARY JANE TIMARIO
25791 RODRIGO, NENLY SELDUA
25792 RODRIGUEZ, ADELFA REVELLAS
25793 RODRIGUEZ, ADRIENNE NUNAG
25794 RODRIGUEZ, ANALIE ELORDE
25795 RODRIGUEZ, CHARMAINE LOU JOVENAL
25796 RODRIGUEZ, DARELLE CADACIO
25797 RODRIGUEZ, DONITA ROSE YUSI
25798 RODRIGUEZ, DONNA LUISE REYES
25799 RODRIGUEZ, EFRAIM IAN DELA ROSA
25800 RODRIGUEZ, ELI JR MAGNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:518 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25801 RODRIGUEZ, FREDES ALEJANDRINO
25802 RODRIGUEZ, GEOFF PEÑAFLOR
25803 RODRIGUEZ, GERALD GUNO
25804 RODRIGUEZ, GLENDA MARIE OCTAVIO
25805 RODRIGUEZ, GOERTZEL BIADO
25806 RODRIGUEZ, JAYMARK CUTAY
25807 RODRIGUEZ, JAYVELIEN DE LUNA
25808 RODRIGUEZ, JAYZELLE ROSQUILLO
25809 RODRIGUEZ, JEAN APLACA
25810 RODRIGUEZ, JEAN LAWRENCE SANGAWA
25811 RODRIGUEZ, JELICA DIZON
25812 RODRIGUEZ, JEMIMA TOLENTINO
25813 RODRIGUEZ, JESSEL ANNE PAGLINAWAN
25814 RODRIGUEZ, JHOBEN MANALO
25815 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN ERNE TRUGO
25816 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN MEEK ADAN
25817 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN ROBERT ORDIZ
25818 RODRIGUEZ, JOSHUA CRUZ
25819 RODRIGUEZ, JOY JAVIER
25820 RODRIGUEZ, JULIE SABALZA
25821 RODRIGUEZ, KAREN CASTILLO
25822 RODRIGUEZ, KRISTINE BANTA
25823 RODRIGUEZ, KRIZIAH LIBOT
25824 RODRIGUEZ, LEONORA MANALO
25825 RODRIGUEZ, LEVI LACAP
25826 RODRIGUEZ, MA MAY ROSE BERAMENDE
25827 RODRIGUEZ, MA REYALIE SHARMAINE SIMARA
25828 RODRIGUEZ, MAREE LYNE JUAN
25829 RODRIGUEZ, MARIE ZELINE
25830 RODRIGUEZ, MARIETTA STA ANA
25831 RODRIGUEZ, MARIZ BUENAFE MAZAREDO
25832 RODRIGUEZ, MARLENE CANTOS
25833 RODRIGUEZ, MARY GRACE CAUAN
25834 RODRIGUEZ, MARY ROSE DUÑGO
25835 RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL GINO MARCELO
25836 RODRIGUEZ, NIKKI LYN MINDORO
25837 RODRIGUEZ, NONAFLEUR NAVAL
25838 RODRIGUEZ, ODETTE CAUAN
25839 RODRIGUEZ, PAUL NEALVIN CAPACIA
25840 RODRIGUEZ, QUEENIE ESTANISLAO
25841 RODRIGUEZ, RANBIE EGOS
25842 RODRIGUEZ, RAY ENRICK MOSES AYOP
25843 RODRIGUEZ, REDEN BELER
25844 RODRIGUEZ, RHEA SICAT
25845 RODRIGUEZ, RICO TEODORE SALES
25846 RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO JR LANTING
25847 RODRIGUEZ, RODERICK CALAR
25848 RODRIGUEZ, ROSALIA LOPEZ
25849 RODRIGUEZ, ROSEMARIE BAJALA
25850 RODRIGUEZ, ROSENIE SINGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:519 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25851 RODRIGUEZ, SANDEE PURA
25852 RODRIGUEZ, SHARMAINE CARBAYAR
25853 RODRIGUEZ, SHERYLE HOPE CANEN
25854 RODRIGUEZ, ZYRA QUIÑONES
25855 RODRIGUEZA, CHRISTIAN DE CASTRO
25856 ROGALES, MEL BABES MARIE VASQUEZ
25857 ROGEL, PRINCESS JANE SUSON
25858 ROGON, ANNALIZA ARCEDAS
25859 ROILO, CHARO LYN MAYOLA
25860 ROJALES, JULIE MONDIGO
25861 ROJALES, SHERWIN BERNARDO
25862 ROJAS, ANALEE ALLEGO
25863 ROJAS, EUNIEFRED ANCAJAS
25864 ROJAS, GLORILYN ESTRELLA
25865 ROJAS, JANNIE ANNE STA MARIA
25866 ROJAS, JHON MICHAEL DEMASUAY
25867 ROJAS, KRISTINE JOY CABAÑERO
25868 ROJAS, OLIVA DEL CARMEN
25869 ROJO, BERNADETH MAURECIO
25870 ROJO, JEWARD OCAY
25871 ROJO, JOSHUA GOLOSINO
25872 ROJO, KIM EMMANUEL SAQUILLO
25873 ROJO, RHEDELIZA UMALAY
25874 ROLA, REYNALDO JR FAUSTO
25875 ROLAN, RAYMUND JHON BANDOLON
25876 ROLDAN, CHARMAINE LEYGA
25877 ROLDAN, CHRISTIN TURALDE
25878 ROLDAN, ERWIN HERMINIGILDO
25879 ROLDAN, HANNELLI JANE MELGAREJO
25880 ROLDAN, J-ANN TABAY
25881 ROLDAN, JOSSIE LIZA RUDI
25882 ROLDAN, KIMBERLEY TORRENTE
25883 ROLDAN, LEAN DENNIS MASACLAO
25884 ROLDAN, MARIA JESCEL TOBIAS
25885 ROLDAN, MELBEN MADERA
25886 ROLDAN, RIZZA LUMBERA
25887 ROLDAN, ROMALD CHELO CAHILIG
25888 ROLDAN, ROY VINCENT MANALO
25889 ROLDAN, SHIELA MAE CABIGON
25890 ROLE, BERNADITH TUPAS
25891 ROLLAN, RYAN ASHLEY BAWALAN
25892 ROLLAN, SARAH JEAN ABAY
25893 ROLLON, NHECA
25894 ROLLOQUE, KENNA PORTIA CABRAL
25895 ROLOYAN, CHERRY LYNN YBAÑEZ
25896 ROM, BEBERLY JANE DINAMPO
25897 ROM, RECHELDA ALABA
25898 ROM, ROSIE JAY ENTE
25899 ROMA, DAINA MARIE ALEGRE
25900 ROMA, DONALD JR BOLAMBOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:520 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25901 ROMA, LUCIO JR CUSTODIO
25902 ROMAGOS, HANIE JEAN ARGONSILLO
25903 ROMAGOS, JAY-AR SORBAN
25904 ROMAN, LOVELY JOY GOMEZ
25905 ROMANA, JOHN MIGUEL MENDOZA
25906 ROMANBAN, JOZ RITZMOND NEGRANZA
25907 ROMANILLOS, JANESSA ARAHAM
25908 ROMANO, ANALIE ROBLE
25909 ROMANO, APRIL GAREN ABALLAR
25910 ROMANO, JERRY MAY NAVE
25911 ROMANO, JESSUE MARIE PAWAY
25912 ROMANO, KHEITTEM VEIL GARCIA
25913 ROMAQUIN, JACKELYN CORONA
25914 ROMARATE, STEPHAN KHRISHA SUSON
25915 ROMARATE, WEIAN CLAR AMPER
25916 ROMAS, HENRY NIÑO ODIVILAS
25917 ROMASANTA, JENNELYN PERILLA
25918 ROMASANTA, VANESSA ANGELICA CADAY
25919 ROMBAOA, ERWIN MANUEL
25920 ROMBLON, ALLAN ACOJEDO
25921 ROMBLON, JOISE ALBERTINE JUANICH
25922 ROMEO, REYNANTE FAJARDO
25923 ROMERA, KEN RODIS
25924 ROMERA, MARK NIÑO BUSTILLO
25925 ROMERAL, MARIA JENITA AMADAR
25926 ROMERO, AILEEN PAULO
25927 ROMERO, ANAROSE PASCUAL
25928 ROMERO, AR-JAY CABANNAG
25929 ROMERO, ARLEN RAFOL
25930 ROMERO, BEBERLY ALMEDALLA
25931 ROMERO, CHENNIE SHEENA ARQUERO
25932 ROMERO, DIANE TRISHA QUIJANO
25933 ROMERO, JASMINE JOY VINLUAN
25934 ROMERO, JEAN LUPOS
25935 ROMERO, JENILA TOLENTINO
25936 ROMERO, JESSIE BALMES
25937 ROMERO, JOHN JERALD SINGCO
25938 ROMERO, JONALYN GAMIS
25939 ROMERO, JUDITH RULL
25940 ROMERO, KAREN ZAMBRANO
25941 ROMERO, KEN EBIO
25942 ROMERO, LENIE CAIBAL
25943 ROMERO, LENNIE GOMEZ
25944 ROMERO, MARGIE SORREDA
25945 ROMERO, MARIANNE MACARAEG
25946 ROMERO, MARY ANN JARDIEL
25947 ROMERO, MARY GRACE
25948 ROMERO, MARY GRACE LEGASPI
25949 ROMERO, MELKI MANZANERO
25950 ROMERO, NOVELITA DAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:521 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25951 ROMERO, PRINCESS JOY ABRIL
25952 ROMERO, RAMA LO PALANOG
25953 ROMERO, REGINE MAY GAYANES
25954 ROMERO, REYDONDO GALVEZ
25955 ROMERO, RIZZA SENADJAN
25956 ROMERO, ROSANNA PETEROS
25957 ROMERO, RYAN GIDOC
25958 ROMERO, TIMMIE ROSE SURBANO
25959 ROMEROSA, JULIE ANN BORDAJE
25960 ROMIAS, ANGELINE PERFECIO
25961 ROMILLA, JHOMAR TOLENTINO
25962 ROMINES, ROSIE ESGALLERA
25963 ROMO, AMABELLE ORLANES
25964 ROMO, CHONA BALAGAO
25965 ROMO, JENICA TAGALOG
25966 ROMO, JHEA MAE COMAJIG
25967 ROMO, MICHELLE FUENTES
25968 ROMOBIO, LORIBELLE SAN JUAN
25969 ROMULO, ANNA DOMINIQUE
25970 ROMULO, JESRYL TELIN
25971 ROMULO, JOHN CARLO INOT
25972 ROMULO, JOTHAM JAMERO
25973 ROMULO, MARY ROSE ABAD
25974 ROMULO, RUEL REONDANGA
25975 RONARIO, FLORDELIZA IGUIZ
25976 RONAS, MONIZA
25977 RONASE, DIOLYN PARMAN
25978 RONATO, PAUL JR FRIAS
25979 RONCALES, DYANNE SIGGAWAT
25980 RONDA, GLACE LOURDES PANAGUE
25981 RONDA, JOHN PAUL
25982 RONDARIO, ERICA
25983 RONDARIS, MELMARK SIMBRE
25984 RONDEJA, IVAN RONDA
25985 RONDERO, MARIDEL RUTAB
25986 RONDERO, QUEENIE BOLAÑO
25987 RONDEZ, MAE ANN ARCIPE
25988 RONDINA, ABEGAIL FRANCISCO
25989 RONDINA, ELAIZA UNABIA
25990 RONDINA, ROSE ANGELI GICA
25991 RONDRIQUE, ANGELI GUMISAD
25992 RONE, MARY ANN LISUNDRA
25993 RONQUILLO, ARLYSSA COBRALES
25994 RONQUILLO, BEA PAMELA GUTIERREZ
25995 RONQUILLO, CHARMAINE APPAY
25996 RONQUILLO, CLAIRE ANN LOGRONIO
25997 RONQUILLO, GINA SARIGUMBA
25998 RONQUILLO, IVY UNTEVEROS
25999 RONQUILLO, JESSA MARIE OLIVERIA
26000 RONQUILLO, JILLVER CARPIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:522 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
26001 RONQUILLO, JUDY-AN SACLAMITAO
26002 RONQUILLO, KRISTINE PAULINE CANTILLO
26003 RONQUILLO, MARILOU GARCIA
26004 RONQUILLO, MARY GRACE GAYAS
26005 RONQUILLO, MARY JOY LOQUINERIO
26006 RONQUILLO, RONALD RIVERA
26007 RONQUILLO, ROSALIE BORBON
26008 RONQUILLO, ZYRA JOY NIEVES
26009 RONQUIS, KEVIN RAY SOLANO
26010 RONSABLE, PRINCESS COLLEN AMBITO
26011 RONULO, MARK JESSON LUMBRA
26012 ROPAN, APRIL NIEL CAPISTRANO
26013 ROQUE, ANA ROSE VALDEZ
26014 ROQUE, CEDRICK PAILEP
26015 ROQUE, EARL VINCENT MAGNAYE
26016 ROQUE, ERIKA DONELIE LOPEZ
26017 ROQUE, JANESA MARIE BANAWA
26018 ROQUE, JENNIFER AMISTAS
26019 ROQUE, JOVELYN AGAMILLA
26020 ROQUE, LOBENLY ABELLA
26021 ROQUE, MYCHEN GABRIELLE RYEN RACCA
26022 ROQUE, PATRICIA ANN BALBIN
26023 ROQUE, RENATO JR PANTORAS
26024 ROQUE, RIEZL DE CASTRO
26025 ROQUID, HAZEL REYNOG
26026 ROS, KRISTINE LAURICO
26027 ROS, LILIAN BREN BARCELONA
26028 ROSA, JONATHAN PARDILLO
26029 ROSACIÑA, NIÑA ANGELICA DECIPULO
26030 ROSADA, ERICA JEAN PELIÑO
26031 ROSAGARAN, JOANNE MARIE TOMAS
26032 ROSAL, ANNELYN YBAÑEZ
26033 ROSAL, CHARMAINE GRACE ROYALES
26034 ROSAL, KENT REEVE TUMLAD
26035 ROSAL, LUZVIMINDA DADULA
26036 ROSAL, MARIE ANGELA CORONEL
26037 ROSAL, MARK ANTHONY MENDOZA
26038 ROSAL, RAY ESGRINA
26039 ROSAL, SHINE SANCHEZ
26040 ROSALADO, DESEVEL ROSACAY
26041 ROSALEJOS, JAY-BIE OMAY
26042 ROSALEM, MYRA DELIGERO
26043 ROSALES, APRIL ANNE ESGUERRA
26044 ROSALES, APRIL GRACE OLEO
26045 ROSALES, ARIEL CUTANDA
26046 ROSALES, BEULAH ABANDO
26047 ROSALES, CAREN FUENTES
26048 ROSALES, CHRISTOPHER VILLANUEVA
26049 ROSALES, DESAMPARADOS MACAN
26050 ROSALES, GAYLE MARION RAFIÑAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:523 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
26051 ROSALES, GLENN BALASABAS
26052 ROSALES, GLYNDEL PONCE
26053 ROSALES, JEROSEL ALDABA
26054 ROSALES, JESCIL BARCENA
26055 ROSALES, JEZELL ROMANO
26056 ROSALES, JULES ROMAGOS
26057 ROSALES, LORIZAMEL DAGALE
26058 ROSALES, MA LOURDES BUNO
26059 ROSALES, MARIA ANJANETTE SIERRA
26060 ROSALES, MARIA CARMELA CLEMENTE
26061 ROSALES, MARIEL DANDAY
26062 ROSALES, MARK BUTAC
26063 ROSALES, MARY ANN ALMOSARA
26064 ROSALES, MICHAEL LUCEÑO
26065 ROSALES, MICHELL ARCILLA
26066 ROSALES, NORIEL WARREN CANETE
26067 ROSALES, RENZO TUY
26068 ROSALES, RUTH CUTANDA
26069 ROSALES, SHEILA MARIE GABRIEL
26070 ROSALINAS, AIKO PAJARILLO
26071 ROSALINAS, JEAN CLAUDINE BALUYO
26072 ROSALINDA, ALEXIS SUICO
26073 ROSALITA, CHONA MABASA
26074 ROSALITA, LERMA MAE CANONIGO
26075 ROSALYN, MICHELLE
26076 ROSAMIRAN, CHRIS JOHN RED
26077 ROSANA, BERNALYN PAZ
26078 ROSANA, PAMELA ROSE MADEJA
26079 ROSARIO, AILYN RESUELLO
26080 ROSARIO, CHRISTIE PASCUA
26081 ROSARIO, CLARENCE JEFF TALOSIG
26082 ROSARIO, JINKY SALAZAR
26083 ROSARIO, JOCELYN ZARATE
26084 ROSARIO, JOHANNA MARIE COL-LONG
26085 ROSARIO, MARICHU SARABIA
26086 ROSARIO, MARIE ANTONETTE DAYOG
26087 ROSARIO, MARLYN MANZON
26088 ROSARIO, MARY JOY LACERNA
26089 ROSARIO, ROBIN JANE ALCANTARA
26090 ROSARIO, SHAIRA MAE CORPUZ
26091 ROSAS, JOSE ALLAN ABEJERO
26092 ROSAS, JULIE ANNE MATANDAG
26093 ROSAS, MARY JOY CONSTANTE
26094 ROSAUPAN, CHINKY HILARIO
26095 ROSAUPAN, JENNILYN CALVEZ
26096 ROSAÑA, CLAUDINE ORNOPIA
26097 ROSCO, LARRY JANE DIAZ
26098 ROSCO, RONA AYON
26099 ROSCO, RUBEN DELA RITA
26100 ROSEL, MARIA THENICE PEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:524 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
26101 ROSEL, MARJORIE CAMARINES
26102 ROSEL, MARVIN ESTERON
26103 ROSELL, MIRAFLOR OFTANA
26104 ROSELL, MYRELL PUNAY
26105 ROSELLO, JEDA BARDA
26106 ROSELLO, RUZZELLOU BATUCAN
26107 ROSELLOSA, LEONARD GIMENA
26108 ROSENDAL, DINA LABRADORES
26109 ROSERO, DONOVAN MARI ABARRI
26110 ROSERO, ELTER DEAN SUMATRA
26111 ROSERO, FELOMINA CATAGA
26112 ROSERO, LEANI CRISTINE ESGUERRA
26113 ROSETE, AGEL ANNE YANGAT
26114 ROSETE, ANAFLOR ROSE AGFALO
26115 ROSETE, JESSELLE MAE CACHO
26116 ROSETE, JOCELYN RODILLAS
26117 ROSETE, JOSHUA TORRES
26118 ROSETE, MA RICA MAE MORALES
26119 ROSETE, MARIA APRIL PONIO
26120 ROSETE, TIFFANIE MAE ANCHETA
26121 ROSILLA, MICHAEL BRYAN GAGAOIN
26122 ROSILLO, ANACRIS PAEZ
26123 ROSILLO, GELLA CONSIGNA
26124 ROSIQUE, EXCEL JANNIKA MANGABAT
26125 ROSITA, KAZEL PAULINE BRION
26126 ROSITE, MARY GRACE SURIGAO
26127 ROSO, CRISTINA VARQUEZ
26128 ROSOPA, CHENEL OBENITA
26129 ROSOPA, NANCY CRISTOBAL
26130 ROSQUITES, ROSE ANN LOVIÑA
26131 ROSS, ROWENA SABENORIO
26132 ROSUELO, EDEROSE QUIVIC
26133 ROTA, CHENE MARIE GERAT
26134 ROTANO, GLADYS DENSING
26135 ROTAQUIO, JANETH ANN LABITAN
26136 ROTERSOS, FEBWELETTE DELA CRUZ
26137 ROTIL, RENALIE TALA-OC
26138 ROTOLO, SARAH JANE MONGIS
26139 ROTONI, LESLIE ANN PINEDA
26140 ROTOR, JOHN BERNARD ARELLANO
26141 ROTUGAL, ROMALYN REA BASIERTO
26142 ROTULA, CARMELA GALICIA
26143 ROUX, NICA PAGAL
26144 ROVERO, POLLY ANNE FERNANDEZ
26145 ROWLEY, MICHONNE DULCERO
26146 ROXAS, ANGELO BRITO
26147 ROXAS, APPLE CULLA
26148 ROXAS, BRENDA BANTINAY
26149 ROXAS, CHARLOTTE MANATIGA
26150 ROXAS, GIO LAQUINDANUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:525 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
26151 ROXAS, GRACE DALIDA
26152 ROXAS, JAN EUGENE RUMBAWA
26153 ROXAS, JHEFFERSON YABUT
26154 ROXAS, JOHN RENZO ASIS
26155 ROXAS, MARAMINA MATIAS
26156 ROXAS, MARIA AILEEN SUICO
26157 ROXAS, MARIA NIÑA PUMARADA
26158 ROXAS, MARIAN IRISH MAGPANTAY
26159 ROXAS, MARLON BAJE
26160 ROXAS, MARVI ANNE DAVID
26161 ROXAS, NIEL JOHN MALARAS
26162 ROXAS, NOLCYN EMBALLA
26163 ROXAS, SARAH JANE CAPULONG
26164 ROXAS, SHIELA JANNE NAVARRO
26165 ROXAS, VANESSA VIERNES
26166 ROYLES, SARAH MAY BIACOLO
26167 ROYO, JENYL POTESTAD
26168 ROYO, JEPHONE CALANSA
26169 ROYO, LUDILYN BAUTISTA
26170 ROYO, MARK ACE CERIACO
26171 ROYO, NILO JR REGALA
26172 ROYO, SHERYL ANN ALVEA
26173 ROYO, VANESSA VELASCO
26174 ROZOL, MA CHRISTINA TADURAN
26175 RUAR, MARY JANE SORIANO
26176 RUAZOL, KYLIE MAI DOMASIAN
26177 RUBANG, MA MICAH LALEINE CAÑETE
26178 RUBANG, RYAN ESTABILLO
26179 RUBAS, JERUEL BEROG
26180 RUBEN, FRANCIS PATRICK SUMAYA
26181 RUBEN, ROMAN JR SANTILLAN
26182 RUBENECIA, GRACE ESTERIA
26183 RUBI, KAREN LUCIS
26184 RUBI, NYSSA PEREY
26185 RUBIA, DHIYA MARIE BEREÑA
26186 RUBIA, JOY BURGOS
26187 RUBIAN, MONIQUE CHRISTIANNE EXALTADO
26188 RUBIAN, RIZZI VILLANUEVA
26189 RUBICO, ANDREW CARMELO AYALA
26190 RUBIN, MARY SHARLYN JUMAWID
26191 RUBIN, MIKAEL CAJIDA
26192 RUBIN, SHIELA MARIE OBEÑITA
26193 RUBIO, CLARISSA BALMES
26194 RUBIO, JELENE RAE PAGUNSAN
26195 RUBIO, KENNETH CARL SERRANO
26196 RUBIO, MARY ANN ESCONDO
26197 RUBIO, RAFAEL JOHN MAÑAOL
26198 RUBIO, RIO ENERO
26199 RUBIO, RONNEL MIRA
26200 RUBIO, ROSELYN CELINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:526 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
26201 RUBLICA, JIA DIANA REZ BARON
26202 RUBLICO, IVY ALVAR
26203 RUBRICO, CHRISTIAN JAN MISAJON
26204 RUBRICO, JESA TRESPECES
26205 RUCIO, SHARMAINE LEGASPI
26206 RUEDA, PAMELA JIMENEZ
26207 RUEDAS, CELESTE BUÑAG
26208 RUENA, JECEL BOLIGOR
26209 RUFIN, LANDELINO JR BRAGAS
26210 RUFINO, ELIZA FELIPE
26211 RUFO, ARIANNE AGRAVIADOR
26212 RUFO, JAMELLE VILLELA
26213 RUGA, NORIELYN OCARIZA
26214 RUGAS, MARIEL MAGO
26215 RUGAY, VENDIX REDOBLADO
26216 RUIDERA, MARIA DONNA YANGO
26217 RUIN, JULIA DACUBA
26218 RUINATA, JONADEL MEJARES
26219 RUIVIVAR, JERRY FINN PENILLA
26220 RUIZ, ALYSSA PALACOL
26221 RUIZ, BERLYN BAJADA
26222 RUIZ, CAMILLE MARIE LOPEZ
26223 RUIZ, CHRISTY JEAN INOPIQUEZ
26224 RUIZ, DEVELYN MALASAGA
26225 RUIZ, FIDELISE ANN MENDOZA
26226 RUIZ, HERNIE REBUCAS
26227 RUIZ, JANIROSE DELA CRUZ
26228 RUIZ, JENINA GRACE REPULLEZA
26229 RUIZ, JOSE JR ALFEREZ
26230 RUIZ, JULIE ANN PARAISO
26231 RUIZ, JULIUS JOHN CALANO
26232 RUIZ, KAREN FE GARCIA
26233 RUIZ, KENNETH SABANAL
26234 RUIZ, MA CORAZON TOLING
26235 RUIZ, RODOLFO JR MOSCOSA
26236 RUIZ, SHARMAINE MAE RAMOS
26237 RULIDA, MARY ROSE TABLAZON
26238 RULIDA, RUFO JR CARDINAS
26239 RULITE, IVAN GEL ADOBO
26240 RULL, GLADYS JOVELLANA
26241 RULONA, RESSIE SARDIA
26242 RUMBAOA, LOVELY QUEENIE MALTEZO
26243 RUMBAOA, MARYJANE BAÑEZ
26244 RUMBAUA, MARIA THERESA
26245 RUPENTA, LORENA BLANCIA
26246 RUPIDO, LEI ANNE BEREDICO
26247 RUSIA, BRIGETTE CASTRO
26248 RUSSELL, RAPH RECTO FERNANDEZ
26249 RUSTIA, CHARESS DELA CRUZ
26250 RUSTIA, RONELYN LASCUÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:527 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
26251 RUTA, JUPITER AÑORA
26252 RUZ, ABEGAIL GRABADOR
26253 RUZ, DENNIS ZAMUDIO
26254 RUZGAL, MARIAN KRISHNA MAGLANTAY
26255 RUZGAL, SHIELA MAE DE MIGUEL
26256 RUZOL, HELEN GABRIEL
26257 RUZON, JANINE SANGUEZA


The PRC further noted that in the Secondary Level, 28,957 passers are first timers and 2,377 are repeaters. The PRC also noted that the results of the examination with respect to four (4) examinees were withheld pending final determination of their liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examination.


LET Secondary List of Passers Letter O-R (Sept. 2016) LET Secondary List of Passers Letter O-R (Sept. 2016) Reviewed by Phil Newsome on 11/28/2016 Rating: 5

No comments:

Powered by Blogger.