Radiologic Technologist (RadTech) & X-Ray Technologist Results List of Passers


The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) will release the official results of the July 2016 Radiologic Technologist and X-Ray Technologist Board Exam in a few working days from the last day of exam.


Here's the Complete List of Passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 2 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABABAO, WELNIT TEMPERATURA
2 ABADILLA, VENUS NELMIDA
3 ABAGA, JAMES JR SAYSON
4 ABANTAS, SHARNA GOMEZ
5 ABAO-AN, MA JANE SOLANIA
6 ABARING, ALMA JOY PILAPIL
7 ABARQUEZ, JOHN JOVHER RAMIREZ
8 ABAYA, SARCE SORIANO
9 ABAYA, YVES NOELL CHRISTER GLORIA
10 ABDON, ALBEN PAROHINOG
11 ABDULLA, FERWINA BAKAL
12 ABELLANA, VETHANY ABELLANEDA
13 ABELLANOSA, LORENZO MIGUEL REYES
14 ABINALES, MIKEE CYRRA PINGUE
15 ABOGADO, ELLEN JOY NIPAY
16 ABONADO, MERCY GADIAN
17 ABUBAKAR, JAMI LYN MIÑOZA
18 ABUBAKAR, NUR-AINA ALAWADDIN
19 ABUBAKAR, SITTI RADDA JAMMANG
20 ABUNAL, TRISTAN TED SOMOZA
21 ABUYON, HONEY GRACE CASINTAHAN
22 ACBAYAAN, JAN MAURICE DANIWIS
23 ACCAD, JOHN THOMAS LLANES
24 ACCAD, LLOYD ANTHONY BRAMAJE
25 ACIO, KATHLENE FAE MARIANO
26 ACIO, MARY ANGELIQUEKAE BATTUNG
27 ACOPIO, SHERWIN MERCADER
28 ACOSTA, REN BERTRAND LABSANG
29 ADAO, ALEA MARIAN PORTEZA
30 ADVINCULA, JERIZ ALCONCEL
31 AGANA, CLARIES MALTA
32 AGGABAO, CRISELL JOYCE MARCOS
33 AGLIBOT, MARY JANE AZUL
34 AGLOSOLOS, CYRIL KRIS CLARIN
35 AGOTE, MYCKA FRANCES LYN BAYONA
36 AGUB, KEITH KRICHELLE AGUSTIN
37 AGUILAR, ADRIAN VELASCO
38 AGUINALDO LAARNI CADATAL
39 AGUIRRE, GERALD LLAVE
40 AGUIRRE, ROMY ALBERT LUMBO
41 AGUSTIN, ALDRIN SASPA
42 AHMAD, NIDZMA SAYADI
43 AL-HAIKI, ALIA MAE VILLAFRANCA
44 ALA-AN, ALJONRIE PALMES
45 ALABON, MA ETHEL KAYE TURINGAN
46 ALAM, ZAIDAH RAMOS
47 ALAMIA, FARSHAD PURONG
48 ALBA, LORRAINE BARBACENA
49 ALBANO, PATRICIA-INA YBAÑEZ
50 ALBAO, CHRIST ANGELO ANDALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 3 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALBERCA, JEIEL MAN-ON
52 ALBOTRA, QUEENIE TAGUIAM
53 ALCALA, PATRICIA VICENTE
54 ALCANCIA, JOHN ANGELICO
55 ALCANTARA, ALMIRA MAE SANTOS
56 ALDOS, JUSTINE AXL HOLMINA
57 ALEMAN, JECIL ANN JASA
58 ALFAFARA, MARIE SHERMAINE ESPINA
59 ALFONSO, NOWELL CHRISTOPHER CAVENTA
60 ALI, MUHAMMAD MUDAG
61 ALIBASA, RADZMA JIMLANI
62 ALIBIN, CHARLES RODEJO
63 ALINDAYO, JANICO DACAWE
64 ALIPALA, KEN ARVIN BIANZON
65 ALLAGA, JAN RALEIGH LICYAYO
66 ALMADA, KRISHA COLLINE BACONAWA
67 ALMARIO, ESPERANZA CENDEÑO
68 ALMARIO, JONA REYES
69 ALMAZAN, JESSA FAYE JUAN
70 ALMAZAN, STEFANI ANN REBURIANO
71 ALMERON, KAMILLE ANN FACUN
72 ALOJADO, SHARA CONTAYOSO
73 ALON-ALON, SHEENA MAREE DOMANAIS
74 ALONZO, KOLENE KATE ANTONIO
75 ALTURAS, KYLIMAE BANGUIS
76 ALUCEMA, CHRISTINE AUDREY PARCO
77 ALVARADO, MARVIN HERVIAS
78 ALVAREZ, EDSEL DESTURA
79 AMACIO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO RACHO
80 AMANTE, MATT DIONISIO MAULEON
81 AMBATALI, MARIE KRYZTHANA BODIONGAN
82 AMBOY, LOURDES ISRAEL DE VILLA
83 AMBUS, EULOGIO JR OLALO
84 AMEN AMEN, BEVERLY MAE BONTANON
85 AMILBASAD, SHEILA-MAE NGO
86 AMON, CHARLES JOHN PILOLA
87 AMORA, MA THERESA AMPLAYO
88 AMORES, GERALD RAMOS
89 AMPARO, ANTHONIE FRANCIS XAVIER CRITICA
90 AMPARO, ELAINE MAE SOBREVEGA
91 AMPARO, NOELA ACLOPEN
92 ANATEN, MICAELA ESCOBAR
93 ANCHETA, JOVIE MIRANDA
94 ANCHETA, JUDILIN FERMIN
95 ANCHETA, K-ANN MANGAO
96 ANCHETA, MARIEL CADERAO
97 ANDAYA, ALDUS MATTHEW VALDEZ
98 ANDONG, L NIÑO POLIDO
99 ANGELES, ALLYSSA JOY VISITACION
100 ANGELES, KRISTINE MAY LICCUD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 4 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ANINO, BEVERLY AMAUT
102 ANIÑON, LORGELYN VILLARIN
103 ANNIBAN, ANGELINE LANG-AY
104 ANSALDO, GABRIELLE CHLOE CARPIZ
105 ANSAO, ABDEL AZIS ALI
106 ANTOLO, ROSE JEAN CASTEL
107 ANTONINO, BABY NICZELLE DE PEDRO
108 ANTONIO, KATHLEEN JANE BANDONG
109 ANTONIO, KEVIN CLEEN DUMRIQUE
110 ANUNCIACION, CHRISTIAN KOI FIAL
111 APAWAN, LARISSE ANN VILLARINO
112 APIOTEN, DECLAN PACHINGEL
113 APOLINAR, HARRIS ERL BUSACAY
114 APORBO, SHAIRA JEAN CANDILADA
115 APOSTOL, NIC BENEDICTO GUILLERMO
116 APPAL, MARK ANTHONY AQUINO
117 AQUINO, CLAUDINE ELAINE DOMINGUEZ
118 AQUINO, GENEVEIVE PERANDO
119 AQUINO, GENISON PESTAÑO
120 AQUINO, RENALD ASRI BENANDIEL
121 ARABANI, KHADRISA SAUPII
122 ARABELO, TIMOTHY DALTON CELIS
123 ARANDA, NATHANIEL GREGORIO
124 ARARACAP, JOANA SANGALANG
125 ARAÑO, ANNALIZA TESIO
126 ARAÑO, SHEENA KIM ABRIGO
127 ARCE, CATHERINE TABRILLA
128 ARCE, ZARI ALYANNAH AFANTE
129 ARCENA, ALDEN BRITON
130 ARCILLA, MARK VINCENT PESTANIO
131 ARDILES, VANESSA JOY BALUNSAT
132 ARELLANO, ANNA CLARISSA MORANTE
133 ARELLANO, LEXTER JIAN ALEGRE
134 AREOLA, MARIA CHRISTINA RAMIREZ
135 ARESTA, ACE GEORWIN BANGUILAN
136 ARESTA, ODESSA JOY BANGUILAN
137 ARMENION, RENIEL MAGBAGO
138 ARREOLA, KEVIN KAREM VILLAFLOR
139 ARRIOLA, SHARMAINE
140 ARROCO, AILEEN GRACE TAN
141 ARROYO, MA PATRICE TOQUE
142 ARUCAN, JOGILYN PARDITO
143 ARUCAN, MARK JOVER PARDITO
144 ARUGAY, CRISTINE JOY ARTACHO
145 ASA-ALI, MEL-AIZA SANKULA
146 ASGAL, DONALYN HADJIRANI
147 ASUNCION, EUNA LIZETTE MATULAC
148 ASUNCION, KAREEM JOSHUA SAWIT
149 ATENDIDO, ROBBIE RENZ DE LEON
150 ATIBAGOS, ANGELIE BRICENIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 5 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ATILLO, RAYMOND JAMES MORDENO
152 AUSTRIA, DALE PATRICK TILLANA
153 AUSTRIA, MICAH GRACE CAYANAN
154 AUSTRIA, RUEL GUBAN
155 AWAYAN, LORDMARIE VILLAMOR
156 AWAYANG, SHARMAINE BOSI
157 AYAAY, MOLLIEN PORNOBI
158 AYUBAN, NIÑO KIM ABAQUITA
159 AZARCON, DANIKA MARIE BATULAN
160 BAATAN, NELY PAAY
161 BABISTA, JANNELA SHANNEN RAFALLO
162 BACANI, JOY BULAUAN
163 BACKIAN, JOHNRIC SABIANO
164 BACLIG, DANICA ALADEN
165 BACOTE, NICOLEILA MONDERO
166 BACTOL, NEIL FRANCIS SEMING
167 BADAYOS, JOHN REI CORDERO
168 BADIC, ALEXIS MARIE DELA CRUZ
169 BAGAFORO, DERIE GRACELLE ELENTORIO
170 BAGAY, MARK EMMANUEL AGAPITO
171 BAGINDA, ARSHREE ABDULHARI
172 BAGTAS, LOIS ANNE ALBERCA
173 BAGUE, RECHELLE ANNE JABON
174 BAGUIO, JOSE JR BENTAYAO
175 BALABABA, KENAZ CYRUS ALEJANDRO
176 BALANAY, JUAN PAOLO YARTE
177 BALANGYAO, ZARLA SHENNE LUSDOC
178 BALAOEG, MARY ANNE SCARLETT BLANCAFLOR
179 BALATBAT, FERNANDO JR ARGUELLES
180 BALAWAG, CRIZA MAE GAHATE
181 BALAY, JENNYFER MATALANG
182 BALBA, MARVIN JOY VILLANUEVA
183 BALBASTRO, MATTHEW CUTANCO
184 BALBIN, MANILYN DAISY BAQUIAL
185 BALBUENA, DIANNE GONIO
186 BALELA, NICA ARZELLENE PUYAOAN
187 BALIGOD, LOVIE JANE MADRIAGA
188 BALINTAG, RAMON JR DELA CRUZ
189 BALLOS, KENNETH ROA
190 BALMES, PATRICE DE GUZMAN
191 BALMORES, MELISSA MORTEGA
192 BALTAZAR, ARNEL MANGILIMAN
193 BALUAN, MAE-ANNE MEDELIN
194 BALUYOT, DAN EXEQUIEL CAMATO
195 BANCOLO, JUSTINE MAE LACHICA
196 BANDOC, ADRIANNE NOELLE CABRADILLA
197 BANDOY, ARLAN TELEBRICO
198 BANEZ, NUR-FAIDA LADJA
199 BANGAO, ANABEL PACIO
200 BANGAOIL, AVEGAIL MACADAEG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 6 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BANGOY, ERIKA ARUTA
202 BANGUIS, MARY QUEEN LAGUTIN
203 BANIAGA, ODESSA BINARAO
204 BANICO, JOJHOY MELIZA AGBON
205 BANNAWE, CHARLES SANDER MANGAGOM
206 BARANGAN, MELISSA MAE SILOS
207 BARCENA, PHILIPINE APAY
208 BARCENILLA, GLADELIZ MASION
209 BARENG, JAKE PAUL ARUCAN
210 BARING, SHAHNEL LIEF TALAHIB
211 BARLES, PATRICIA ANN SAN MARTIN
212 BARNACHEA, YVES AGANA
213 BARREDO, VIVIAN GRACE ANGLACER
214 BARRERA, ALMIA ROSE VASQUEZ
215 BARRIDO, LEJELIE FAILAGUTAN
216 BARRIENTOS, PATRICK JACINTO
217 BARROGA, GRACELLE GARCERA
218 BARRON, DANNY JR FEDERISO
219 BARTE, JOHN PATRICK CRISOSTOMO
220 BARUELA, GIZEL DINERO
221 BARUIZ, ALEXIS JAMES CANDA
222 BASAWIL, JHENNY JHUN DOSONO
223 BASBAS, ANNE KAMILLE ESCALANTE
224 BASEA, JONAVEE RICA MONSERATE
225 BASINGAN, JENA CLENG
226 BASUEL, JENNIFER GARACHO
227 BATANG, KATRINA MERYL PARACAD
228 BATERINA, LAURICE DIANE ROXAS
229 BATING, JAMAICA JEAN ALINTON
230 BAULITE, JINALYN MAGALLANES
231 BAUSIN, SARAH LYN DE LUNA
232 BAUTE, SITTIE AMIDAH ISLAO
233 BAUTISTA, JAYREMIA MICAH COSTALES
234 BAUTISTA, JOHN CARLOS
235 BAUTISTA, MORRIS ALBERT PADLAN
236 BAUTISTA, RONAYA RIVETT DURUIN
237 BAUTISTA, XYRIL AARON PEREZ
238 BAWI-IN, JERLONE CAMINGAWAN
239 BAYLON, HANNAH LOU ROYO
240 BAYOT, MIA ANNE RYNNA LUBIGAN
241 BAYQUEN, FAITH DELIGHT OMAN
242 BAYRAN, IVAN PILI
243 BAYUBAY, GERWIN SALES
244 BAÑARES, JOHN RENALD MANCAY
245 BAÑARES, KATHLYN JOY SESE
246 BEDONIA, TOM SALVADOR
247 BELAZA, CYLE MAE BARROGA
248 BELGICA, ESTHER CLARE BADIVAL
249 BELINGON, SHAHANA BINWAG
250 BELLEZA, DONA ROSARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 7 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BELMONTE, TRISTAN HARVEY BUMATAY
252 BELTRAN, DEBORAH DALIN
253 BENCITO, ANGELA ROSE MANZO
254 BENEDICTO, BIANCA ROBLES
255 BENTICAN, JESTONI PANABE
256 BERING, LLOYD WEALON ZAMORAS
257 BERNALES, MIRTHA MAY SALANAP
258 BERNARDINO, ALBERT NIÑO
259 BERNARDO, BIANCA CAMILLE BAUTISTA
260 BERNARDO, EMYLENE JOY SANTOS
261 BERSABAL, JIMROSS BUSCATO
262 BERSALUNA, MARY GRACE MANUTA
263 BERSAMIN, MARK ROLAND CATRIZ
264 BIANO, APRIL MAYE BEDANIA
265 BIAZON, MARK JESTER CASIPIT
266 BILANGO, TRIXIE FAYE PAOAY
267 BILLONES, ROSE ANNE VILLARUZ
268 BISLUMBRE, RAIZA GLO VILLACARLOS
269 BISNAR, MELISSA LUNA
270 BIÑAS, JUNGIE MAY LIMBAGA
271 BLANCAFLOR, ADREAN MONSOUR CAGUIOA
272 BLANCO, MA YSABEL COFREROS
273 BOCBOC, JENNIFER DULLANO
274 BODO, MC LOUIE BALGOS
275 BOGBOG, JONIE MAE DIMMANGNA
276 BOLAÑO, JESSA JEAN VILLAHERMOSA
277 BOLING, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA LIPALAM
278 BOLISAY, JANE PAMILAGA
279 BOLISAY, MARL FAULE GONZALO
280 BOLLA, MINERVA PRIA NGIPOL
281 BOLLOZOS, MINORKA KRISTINE NAKILA
282 BONBON, NEIL MARK BALDON
283 BONCALES, HELDA REYES
284 BONGO, MICHELLE CHAVEZ
285 BONOAN, ALLAN LEND SEY BADUA
286 BOO, ALEXANDREA PABAYO
287 BORJA, BETSY ROSE EMPERADO
288 BORJA, BRYAN DELOS REYES
289 BORJA, JOHN PAUL MANDAR
290 BORJA, JOSHUA ERICO LADRAN
291 BRAGA, NICOLE ASHLEY HIPOLITO
292 BRAGAS, CLAUDETTE JOY FELIPE
293 BRAVO, JEM MARIELLE BAUTISTA
294 BRAVO, JEROME MANALANG
295 BRISEÑO, DIANNA SARCILLA
296 BROFAR, ANGELICA ILANO
297 BROQUEZA, MARY JOY DUMLAO
298 BRUEL, LEMUEL DE LA CRUZ
299 BRYANT, IRENE BUSLON
300 BUCO, JHON PAUL CARLO GOROSPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 8 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BUCSIT, HANNAH ANGELINE MORANO
302 BUEN, JUSTIN MALIKSI
303 BUENA, CHRISTIAN PARDILLA
304 BUENAFE, MEREVIC BUENAVISTA
305 BUENO, MARISSA VERTUDEZ
306 BUENSALIDA, ADRIANE DOCTOR
307 BUGNOSEN, KHRO JOHN GALIW-AN
308 BULAN, MARIA MELINOR ROSALES
309 BULATAO, VENESSA PAULA BAUTISTA
310 BULLIONAN, ROMEO JR SOLI
311 BULLO, SARAHVINIA MEDEL
312 BULYOK, AMOR JASMIN PENDATU
313 BUMANGLAG, CRISTOPHER JAMES MANGABAT
314 BUMANLAG, AUGUSTO VICTORIO
315 BUMATAY, JANET YASOL
316 BUNAN, MAHALIA BEATRIX HERRERA
317 BUNGAR, ANGELINE GRACE CAGIMBAGA
318 BUNIEL, ALEXANDRIA RICHZIE ROBERTO
319 BUNOY, FIDEL JR TAGUILING
320 BUNUAN, AILENE ARIOLA
321 BURA, JAYVEE LYNE BAUTISTA
322 BURI, ROSEMARIE LINDO
323 BURLAZA, ESTER VIAJEDOR
324 BUSTILLOS, DARREN MESO
325 CABACUNGAN, JAYSON LIM
326 CABALBAG, BERNARDINO QUIMING
327 CABALHUG, LEMUEL ED LAURENCE CASIO
328 CABALIC, MARC FERNAN VILLANUEVA
329 CABALONGA, WILFREDO BAYAD
330 CABANGANAN, LERMA LLANA
331 CABANGANGAN, SHAIRA SULLA
332 CABBUAG, MARYROSE LICAYU
333 CABEROY, SHANE TRIBUNAL
334 CABERTE, PIA BERNADETTE AMBAS
335 CABIBIHAN, ANTONETTE CABIBIHAN
336 CABIGAO, LEILA LORRAINE MARAMAG
337 CABRAL, MARIBETH CARBONEL
338 CABRERA, IVY JOY FILLON
339 CABRERA, WILLY ANTHONY BAYAN
340 CABRIGAS, JOYCE ANNE TAGUBA
341 CACAO, RHEA MORALES
342 CACCAM, JOHN DOMINIQUE MALINAG
343 CADESIM, MARY LYNETTE PALISADA
344 CAFE, JOHN JAYSON HARESCO
345 CAGUNGUN, KELLY BROZ TEODORO
346 CALAGUI, JENIFER JUAN
347 CALANO, JOYLENE MAGUSIP
348 CALCAÑA, REALYN EGUIRON
349 CALEON, MARK JOSEPH MANUEL
350 CALINA, GIANE HARVEE BALIUAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 9 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
351 CALING, DAVE HILARIO
352 CALIPAY, JOHN KENNETH BELARMINO
353 CALMA, IRISH JOY CENTENO
354 CALOT, ALBERT EVANGELISTA
355 CALUD, RACHEL ANNE ANGGO
356 CALUYA, ANNA KATRINA BALLESTEROS
357 CAMARIN, IRISH MAE DAGASDAS
358 CAMBA, WILLIE ANTHONY OBEDOZA
359 CAMBRI, JHOSUA EVANGELISTA
360 CAMMAGAY, MAY-ANN ALLUAD
361 CAMPOMANES, CONNIE JANE
362 CAMSON, UNJELETTE BISCALOG
363 CANAMA, LORENZO KRIST ROBLE
364 CANCIO, SHARMANE ABIERA
365 CANDA, KRISTINE LYN TABILIRAN
366 CANDEL, ADLEMI FEI DIZON
367 CANDELARIA, ORLANDO II TOMAS
368 CANDO, MARIA JORYLIE
369 CANE, SHARMAINE MAY BONGO
370 CANTOMAYOR, JESSA ROSE CABANALAN
371 CANTOS, LOYD DARYL BAUTISTA
372 CAO, EDELBERT GACUTAN
373 CAPILI, JESUS EMMANUEL III DELA CRUZ
374 CAPISTRANO, ADRIAN PAUL ALBA
375 CAPISTRANO, MARVIC ARCEGA
376 CAPITLI, RAMONCITO TARUC
377 CAPULONG, JENNILYN DELOS ANGELES
378 CAPUYAN, ADRIAN GABRIEL AVELLANEDA
379 CARAG, ANGELI FAYE ALICAN
380 CARANDANG, VAN JOSHUA DE JUAN
381 CARBONEL, JOHN PAUL AQUINO
382 CARIÑO, REGGIE MAR ENCARNACION
383 CAROLINO, ELIJAH JOSHUA ALVARADO
384 CARONAN, MARK DAVID TABORADA
385 CARPIZO, JENNICA ALYSSA OBLIGADO
386 CARRERA, WILMAR BORJA
387 CARTAGENA, JOSE ELMER JR DELAROSA
388 CAS, ANNCHELLE IGNAS
389 CASA, CARLVEN MOLINA
390 CASAN, SITTIE ALYAH CASAN
391 CASANOVA, ROMMEL SANDOVAL
392 CASENAS, MAYETTE MAGAUAY
393 CASILAGAN, EDGAR AARON RANCHE
394 CASIO, DEMIMAR CORTES
395 CASIO, KIMBERLY FOSTER
396 CASIÑO, ROWENA MAE ALON
397 CASTAÑEDA, ARTHURO JR DELA CRUZ
398 CASTILLO, ALDREN CHESTER
399 CASTILLO, CHADD LOUIE JUANCO
400 CASTILLO, CHIARAMILLE GO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 10 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CASTILLO, JOHN PATRICK BARBA
402 CASTUERAS, LUZIE ZIEREL PAGTAKHAN
403 CATAPANG, JOHN RICO ANGELIO
404 CATIBOG, KATHERINE LEUTERIO
405 CATIWA, DEXTER JOHN TUMANENG
406 CATUBAO, KALVIN BATIANCILA
407 CAVAN, TRISHA ALYSSA DAGAYLOAN
408 CAYABYAB, DAREN REY CASTRO
409 CAÑA, JOHN FIDEL LERUM
410 CAÑADA, ARTURO JAMEK V MONCALES
411 CAÑEDA, ARLIE MARIE CINCO
412 CELIS, INA MAE PONA
413 CENTI, ABDUL RASHEED TORREFRANCA
414 CEPILLO, MARY ANGELIQUE LACERNA
415 CERNAL, DANICA ROSALES
416 CERVANTES, CONRAD SON BANAWA
417 CHAN, MARIO JR CAÑETE
418 CHANO, ADRIAN AREVALO
419 CHAVEZ, JEFF DEAN CRUZ
420 CHILAGAN, DAVID JR BALLITOC
421 CHO, NICO LINGO
422 CHUA, KAIZELYN ANNE CAÑADA
423 CLEMEN, KRISTIAN KARLO GEAGONIA
424 CO, KARLO CO
425 COFREROS, MARY LYN MUESTAS
426 COLOMA, PRINCESS ALYSSA ABIVA
427 COLON, JESSEL MARRIE TARDECILLA
428 COLUMNA, RENZ JOSEPH ALONZO
429 COMA, ALDINE LEI RESPICIO
430 CONCEPCION, JOMAR DACANAY
431 CONCIO, JERICK NAMIT
432 CONDE, LEAHMAY BOLDA
433 CONOL, RAY MARK GALIMBA
434 CONSTANTINO, ERWIN GREGORIO
435 CONSULTA, CARLA REYES
436 CONVENTO, MYKEE BAGON
437 CORDOVA, STELAMAE TRONGCO
438 CORONADO, JOSHUA JOULES BARLAAN
439 CORONEL, KRISTINE MARIE DE AUSEN
440 CORTES, ENNAH TURARAY
441 CORTES, JESSIE VILLANUEVA
442 COSTAN, RUEL JOVITO
443 COSTIAN, ELDON JAY BACAWAT
444 CRESPO, KAREN JOY ALTOBAR
445 CRISOSTOMO, RACHELLE ACERA
446 CRISPIN, MARY ANGELI REYES
447 CRUZ, FRANCIS PATRICK MACARAEG
448 CRUZ, HANNAH GILLIAN
449 CRUZ, JANINA MARIE CORDERO
450 CRUZ, JANINE KEISHIA GO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 11 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CRUZ, JOHN ALEJANDRO LAGMAN
452 CRUZ, MARK AARON LUCAS
453 CUARIO, BENJ ERROLJOHN EPHRAIM FAJARDO
454 CUBAR, RENO PACIFICAR
455 CUEVAS, ERVIN CACHERO
456 CUISON, MARIA JOHANNA LOUISE RODRIGUEZ
457 CULANG, JOVY SALVADOR
458 CUSTODIO, FRANCESCA NOREEN PERALTA
459 CUSTODIO, KIEREN JETHRO RAFOL
460 DAA, MA PRINCESS SANCHEZ
461 DABALOS, SHEILA MAE ADTOON
462 DACALOS, JO-AN DELDA
463 DACANAY, HAROLD OACDALAN
464 DACLISON, KRISTINE BABIANO
465 DAGAMI, CHRISSIA XYRA NASTOR
466 DAGUIO, MARIA CZARINE SAMPAYAN
467 DAHUNAN, JHANILLE DAWN GOZO
468 DALES, ANGELAINE YBO
469 DALES, GENELYN ADLING
470 DALIGDIG, DIANNE ROSE SANTOS
471 DALISAY, ROCKY BANCAL
472 DAPITON, ANECITO JR NOCALAN
473 DAPUG, HAFEZ MUSA
474 DAQUIOAG, CLAIRE ANN URBINA
475 DAQUIOAG, VERNOR
476 DARIA, AZEL CAMILLE PASCUAL
477 DASAYON, KEZIAH GRACE MAGALLES
478 DATA, KRYSTLE MAE GIDA
479 DATI, LEOTHER SAGPA-EY
480 DAVID, JOHN GABRIEL DELA CRUZ
481 DAWSON, JOSEMARIA VALERIO
482 DAYAG, MA PATRICIA ANN ARICAYA
483 DAYRIT, CHRIS SAMBERE
484 DE CASTRO, CAMILLE CUETO
485 DE GUZMAN, ALYSSA GAMBOA
486 DE GUZMAN, BRENZ JOHN JARINGA
487 DE GUZMAN, JOYCE ANNE MANUEL
488 DE GUZMAN, MARK JASON GUTIERREZ
489 DE GUZMAN, RICHARD ARVIN GABRIEL
490 DE JOSE, EBRIL HORTILANO
491 DE LA CRUZ, FERINE JEAN COLLADO
492 DE LA CRUZ, JEANETTE SALAC
493 DE LA CRUZ, MARITA LAS MARIAS
494 DE LA CRUZ, STEPHEN JOHN PABLO
495 DE LA PAZ, SAMUEL JR ABELLANA
496 DE LEON, BEATRICE VIZCARRA
497 DE LEON, CHRISTOVHER GUNDA
498 DE LEON, JAYRINE LOUISSE CUTILLAR
499 DE LEON, JEANELL ROY PADOR
500 DE LOS REYES, CHARMAINE SALEM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 12 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
501 DE LOS REYES, RONA DEFELIZ
502 DE MESA, LOVLY DAIN CODERIS
503 DE SOLA, CARL ANGELO TIRAO
504 DE TOMAS, JAMES GONDONG
505 DE VERA, DARYL ANNE LIMBO
506 DE VERA, KRISIA ANN ZAMBALE
507 DE VERA, MATTHEW WILLIS PATNUGOT
508 DEJUCOS, REGINA RECAÑA
509 DEL CASTILLO, DIANA RAMOS
510 DEL RIO, MARIANITO BERDIN
511 DEL ROSARIO, JERWIN AQUINO
512 DEL ROSARIO, KRISTIAN PAUL PORRAS
513 DELA CRUZ, CYMOND JAY CATIBIS
514 DELA CRUZ, DIAN PULI
515 DELA CRUZ, GAY UNTALAN
516 DELA CRUZ, JEFFERSON MAMARIL
517 DELA CRUZ, KARYLE THEA AMATE
518 DELA OSTIA, MAE EPIPHANY BULAY-OG
519 DELA PAZ, ANGELICA MARI BESA
520 DELA ROSA, PATRICK DELA CRUZ
521 DELDA, CHARMAINE MAY JUEZAN
522 DELFIN, GODVIR JOHN ASUMBRA
523 DELFIN, ULPIANO JR ABENDAÑO
524 DELFINADO, MAY-ANN GITO
525 DELGACO, JAMES WARREN ENIMEDEZ
526 DELGADO, GENE ANN SENTONES
527 DELOS REYES, MAYLANIE DAYON
528 DELOS REYES, MICHELLE SAAVEDRA
529 DELOS REYES, NICAMAE EUGENIO
530 DELOS SANTOS, KENNY DICK CASCAYAN
531 DELOSATA, MICHAELA ANN FONTANOS
532 DEMAULO, DENNIS JADE JAMELARIN
533 DEMONI, SHERWIN TUGAL
534 DEOCAMPO, JANE MAE DELFIN
535 DEPOLLO, BLESILA EDEL GRACE GALITIW
536 DESQUITADO, RANDOLPH JR CASIO
537 DIAMANTE, XYRILL MERCK BOOC
538 DIAZ, KATRINA EVANGELISTA
539 DIBARATUN, NASIBAH MANBILAO
540 DIEGO, ALJERIZAL ENANOD
541 DIEGO, MARIELE GOGOTANO
542 DIENDO, JHEESAN PADOJINOG
543 DIEZ, JURIPEN ALICABA
544 DIGMA, HERMIESON PERDON
545 DIKIT, NICOLE AMORES
546 DIMAALA, LORRAINE ANDAL
547 DIMAALA, PAULO MIGUEL ANDAL
548 DIMAANO, ROVIC LLOYD VILLAREAL
549 DIMACULANGAN, SARAH BAÑARES
550 DIMAPINGGUN, FAROUK LAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 13 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
551 DIMSON, FYM GALAGATE
552 DINAMLING, ALMA AMBROS
553 DINOPOL, GENALYN LOMOCSO
554 DIO, CHRISTIAN BERMAS
555 DIO, JOHN MARK BERMAS
556 DIOGENES, SANDRA MAE YUSON
557 DISCIPULO, JAMES BRIAN GLORIA
558 DITAUNON, ABEGAIL PANGANIBAN
559 DIWATA, KAYE ANNE USI
560 DIZON, CYR ALLEN CABERTO
561 DIZON, DHANIELLE FRANCISCO
562 DOGOMEO, PRINCESS BORINES
563 DOLIENTE, ANDJOE CARRIDO
564 DOMALAON, ALLEN MARK DIGO
565 DOMINGO, ARNEL SERASPE
566 DOMINGO, LADY GWEN NOGRA
567 DOMINGO, LOVELY CLAISSE DELA CRUZ
568 DONESA, IVAN JOSEPH CHAVEZ
569 DONIEGO, JOHANNA MARIE ASUNCION
570 DONOR, REGINALD KYLE APOSTOL
571 DORMIDO, MICO GATILOGO
572 DORONI, JAMELA MAE BALAWEG
573 DRIZ, JULIE ANN PASIA
574 DUAG, JHOMAR DIOLATA
575 DUCAY, ALMIRA LAMPONI
576 DUCUT, APRILLE SHANE BONGATO
577 DUG-A, SHALLYMAR AGTULAO
578 DULAY, DIANNE ROSE
579 DULFO, JESSABELL CARVAJAL
580 DULLAS, EMELY VICENTE
581 DULPINA, ARON BRIYL CASTILLO
582 DUMAGAN, KASELEEN OBEDOZA
583 DUMAGAT, KIMBERLY ALBETO
584 DUMALE, APRIL RADAZA
585 DUMAWAT, ABIGAIL JORAIM IMMAYA
586 DUMLAO, ALYSSA SONNYBEL OSTOL
587 DUMO, OMHER BARENG
588 DUMULAG, ROSELYN BAH-YAD
589 DURO, LEVY POLISON
590 DY, FRANCIS AL RAÑA
591 EBES, ALADDIN BUNGSAL
592 EBONIA, DIANNE KHYM FUERTES
593 ECHANO, DANIEL PAUL FERRER
594 ECHAVEZ, KRISTINE BAYONITO
595 ECHAVIA, TAMARA SHEENA VERA LIAO
596 EDLOY, JEAN CLARK DIAZ
597 EDO, NYZHELLE MORILLA
598 EGIPTO, CHARRY BEL TENORIO
599 EJAR, PATRICK JAY IBAÑEZ
600 EKONG, ABDEL BAZIIR TALINGTING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 14 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ELLICA, JEOFFREY CANTON
602 ELMIDO, ALTHEA CULATA
603 ELOMINA, ANSELL VICEDO
604 EMPASIS, PAMELA CORTEZ
605 EMPILLO, BIANCA JOY GERILLA
606 ENCANTO, DAPH WILFRID ARELLANO
607 ENCINARES, TESALONIKA DAVID
608 ENGALAN, PATRICK ABSALON
609 ENRIQUEZ, CARLOS MOISES ABOGA-A
610 ENTIERRO, SHEILA JAYNE VILLANUEVA
611 EQUILA, MA VICTORIA ESCOBAL
612 ERENO, CRISELLAMARIE PAZ
613 ERSANDO, RHOXETTE ROGEL
614 ESCANILAN, KRISHELLE MAE QUIMSING
615 ESCASA, ELAIZA MASCARIÑA
616 ESCUETA, GIAN CARLO SADIASA
617 ESCUETA, NEAL JUSTIN DELA CRUZ
618 ESCULLAR, ALBERT FEGASON
619 ESGUERRA, BERN AUSTIN DEL ROSARIO
620 ESGUERRA, PATRICIA AUDREY JUEZAN
621 ESLAVA, JOHN PAULO DOMIQUEL
622 ESLLER, DIANNE DE LIMA
623 ESPADA, STEPHANIE MAYLAS
624 ESPADILLA, SHEM ALEX AZAS
625 ESPARRAGO, CARISSA IGNACIO
626 ESPAÑOL, ANGEL DANIELLE DE GUZMAN
627 ESPAÑOL, JESSICA LYNNE FORONDA
628 ESPINOSA, JOSHUA AARON OPRIASA
629 ESPINOSA, MERNALYN PALMARES
630 ESPINOSA, REZZIL DIANE DOCABO
631 ESPONILLA, TIFFANY LYNN BUYCO
632 ESQUIERDO, KARLA MAE CLAVECILLA
633 ESTEBAN, REGINALD HILARIO
634 ESTIMO, KEANU CARLO TORRENTO
635 ESTRELLA, ALDRIN FRANZ CAGAMPAN
636 ESTRELLANES, ANGELO DELA ROSA
637 EUGENIO, GIAN RANDELL JOCSON
638 EUSEBIO, LAILAH LOU VILLAREAL
639 EVANGELIO, PAUL JOHN ADLAON
640 EVANGELISTA, RAFHAEL REYES
641 EVASAN, APPLE LEIGH MONCAL
642 FACTORA, CYBERT JOSEPH TORRETO
643 FACTORIZA, CHRIS DANHILL PATAGUE
644 FACTORIZA, CHRIS ROBERT GARCIA
645 FALANCI, CHESTER JAY MAMILIG
646 FALLARIA, VANESSA FAYE DE FELIPE
647 FALSARIO, ROSELLE ANGELEA PEÑANO
648 FAMOSO, HONEY GRACE RIVERA
649 FANOGA, GARY LOYD RODILLAS
650 FAVORITO, HENRY HARVIN MAGBITANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 15 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
651 FECUNDO, ANGELICA LUMINARIO
652 FELICILDA, ZANITA DARLIN SANARES
653 FERNANDEZ, CELYNE PRILL HUGO
654 FERNANDEZ, HANNAH MAE YAÑEZ
655 FERNANDEZ, JENNALYN VIOLA
656 FERNANDEZ, KEVIN PORAL
657 FERNANDEZ, NORIE MAE GUINOO
658 FERNANDEZ, RICCA CRUZ
659 FERRER, AMY RIZA BELTRAN
660 FERRER, AOUIE ANN DE LA PEÑA
661 FERRER, IAN CHRISTOPHER LUSUEGRO
662 FERRER, JOVILYN AQUINO
663 FERRER, MIC KAY PANGANIBAN
664 FERRER, NANETTE MANALANG
665 FIANZA, JOY DANIELIE DINGGAS
666 FLORENDO, BERNADETTE CEDINE DE JESUS
667 FLORES, CARL JAYSON SOMERA
668 FLORES, CARYL MARIAN CASTRO
669 FLORES, JUSTINE ROYCE VALENCIA
670 FLORES, KEN ANTHONY CONDOR
671 FLORES, MARK ANTHONY AARON
672 FLORES, NIESSIE JANE AGUILAR
673 FLORES, NIGEL MANDAP
674 FLORES, ROSE MARIE SOLIVEL
675 FLORIDO, JULIUS CEAZAR VILLASEÑOR
676 FORTICH, ALAINE MITCHEL ALTERADO
677 FORTUNATO, GYLONIA IRENE KINA-UD
678 FRANCISCO, ACERAFFY REYES
679 FRANCISCO, ANGIELYN LUCHANGCO
680 FRANCO, NHELSY JOY ATIDO
681 FRANCO, RUBY ANN PATRICIA GUETA
682 FRASCO, BEAH GAY GAURAN
683 FRIAS, VON MARCO PADERES
684 FUENTES, JASMIN ROSELLE ALCARAZ
685 FUERTES, HANZ THEODORE MORAGA
686 FUSILERO, LESLIE FLORES
687 GABALDON, ANGEL BORBON
688 GABLAN, ASHLYN QUINTO
689 GABO, MA GABRYLLE NAGAC
690 GABUAT, JOANNE DONATO
691 GABUYO, LEMUEL MENDOZA
692 GACES, LYKA MICHELLE PAGAL
693 GACIS, ISIDORE DE CHAVEZ
694 GADDI, NOEMI GUEVARRA
695 GAELA, ERIKA KANE BURGOS
696 GAERLAN, ELEIZER FERMIL
697 GAID, JAYCEL BONTIGAO
698 GALANG, XIAN KENNETH MUNDO
699 GALEON, JUN MARK RIVERO
700 GALI, SHAIRA MAE ORPILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 16 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
701 GALICHA, ANNA CAROLYN MANES
702 GALICIA, JEORGIA VANESSA BARON
703 GALINDO, VINCENT JOHN NADULPIT
704 GALLARDO, CHASTINE EIRAM GUEVARRA
705 GALLO, ISAN JORYL LEQUILLO
706 GALON, GLEN JAY MONTERO
707 GALON, SHARMAINE VICTORIA
708 GALUT, SHELLEIDA LACTAM
709 GALVE, RAIZA JILL YAP
710 GALVEZ, HANNAH GRACE MAGUINDRA
711 GALVO, KRISTIANA MIKAELA SANTOS
712 GAMBOA, HERA PALCES
713 GAMBOA, JEFFERSON CUNANAN
714 GAMBOA, MONRICK BALBUENA
715 GAMONGAN, ROVY BENITO
716 GAMUROT, MISHEL JEAN ELISEO
717 GANABA, GRACE TALTALA
718 GANADEN, PRINCESS ANN MEDIANO
719 GANOTICE, BERNARDO III CARBONEL
720 GAPAD, REYMAN PHIL GUIMBUNGAN
721 GAPASIN, RAUMER QUEEN CENIZA
722 GAPUSAN, CHRISTINE CAÑAS
723 GAQUIT, REY ANGELO MONGE
724 GARBINO, KENMARK ESTAÑOL
725 GARCIA, ARGIE LYN ROMA
726 GARCIA, CRIZZA MAE SANCHEZ
727 GARCIA, HERSON FABULA
728 GARCIA, KRYSTAL HOPE JEWEL DAGURO
729 GARCIA, PAUL NATHANIEL MAGSINO
730 GARCIA, RHONA BISNAN
731 GARCIA, SHERWIN GIL NADAL
732 GARIANDO, CHARMAINE SABELA
733 GARINGARAO, KATES LESLEY ASIS
734 GARMENDIA, JULIBETH ANGAY
735 GARO, MELBOURN LEICE
736 GAROY, EBRALYN CHAMOS
737 GASCAL, IRRALD FREIRES
738 GATDULA, FATIMA ANGELICA LANGUB
739 GATDULA, RICO JOHN MENDOZA
740 GATUS, ANSHERINA TRINIDAD
741 GAUDIER, KHENEY ANN ESTRELLA
742 GAYTERO, LESTER LUGARIS
743 GAÑGAN, DYANARA LOZADA
744 GELLECANAO, JAIRUS MURPHY BRAZIL
745 GERONIMO, KURT ESCALONA
746 GESMUNDO, PAUL JANZENFRONNE HERNANDEZ
747 GESTOSANI, JEDEDEA ANNE ORDAS
748 GIGATARAS, MARY NICOLE SARIL
749 GILAPAY, MAE TOLENTINO
750 GOBENCIONG, KRYSTL KYL SANTILLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 17 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
751 GOLENG, ARIANE JOY GRAVILLO
752 GOMEZ, SHARMAINE DIANE COSTELO
753 GONZAGA, GIANNE MARIE BAÑES
754 GONZALES, CHARLINE VILLENA
755 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN CARLO JUMIGOP
756 GONZALES, CYRA CAÑEDA
757 GONZALES, JEAN BEE PANILA
758 GONZALES, MERYLL ANN PASION
759 GONZALES, RUBENSON SANTIAGO
760 GOROSPE, SARAH JANE CONTRERAS
761 GOTOS, JOHN RIEGNERSON DOCTORE
762 GOYAGOY, MICHAEL ANGELO CAMARAO
763 GRUTA, GRACE SUMAGUI
764 GUANZON, ZOREL DEL ROSARIO
765 GUARDINO, RUSSETTE BALAIS
766 GUARNES, EARL PHILLIP JAYONA
767 GUBALANE, HILARY JANN VALENDEZ
768 GUBALLO, MARIBETH SUYAT
769 GUERRA, MILKY JAY LACSON
770 GUERRERO, GEENA LEANNE ROBLEDO
771 GUEVARRA, CHRISTINE MATULAC
772 GUIAMALON, AZIZAH SINGH
773 GUIMALAN, MINGELO MANGUBAT
774 GUIMBA, NABEL RASOL
775 GUINAAT, DAIZY JAYDE BULAHAO
776 GULIFARDO, KHIMBERLY VAL VASQUEZ
777 GULOK, JADE PATRICK LABUSTRO
778 GUMANGAN, CHARIS ANGELICA DAWI
779 GUMBA, GABRIEL DELOS REYES
780 GUNDAYA, KRISTIAN BALANSAG
781 GUTAY, KENT RODNEY BESA
782 GUTIERREZ, PATRICK DE LA CRUZ
783 GUYGUYON, ANDA DULNUAN
784 GUZMAN, JANINE ANTONIO
785 GUZMAN, RICHARD RECUENCO
786 HADJIBASHER, NORHAILLAH CANACAN
787 HAGOS, IRISH YUMANG
788 HAIRULLA, RIDZMINA JAINAL
789 HALASAN, DIANA ROMERO
790 HALENA, LOREFEL LOPEZ
791 HANGGOY, MELVIE LINDAWAN
792 HASHIBA, YURI LOPIO
793 HASSAN, NAJIAN ALFAHA
794 HERAMIS, ANGELICA MARIE ACELAR
795 HERMANO, LOVELY MONICA ELAGO
796 HERNANDEZ, EFREN GUSAYPO
797 HERNANDEZ, TRICIA LAYNE LAYAOG
798 HERRERA, KHRYSTELLE ANNE BUENAVENTURA
799 HERRERA, KLARISSE ANNE BUENAVENTURA
800 HERRERA, PRINCESS JEAN CEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 18 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
801 HIDALGO, RANIELA ATIENZA
802 HILADO, JOYCE TIERRA
803 HIMMIWAT, SHERYL ALLAMA
804 IBATAN, LEAH MAE QUILESTE
805 IBAÑEZ, ERVIN IGNACIO
806 IBAÑEZ, JOSE CARLOS RESURRECCION
807 IBIAS, CHRISTIAN CARLO TUZON
808 IGNACIO, JANSEN MIA BAGUISA
809 IGNACIO, JENILYN VILLAMIN
810 IGNACIO, MA KARMINA FAYE SILAO
811 IGNACIO, PATRICK KYLE CALING
812 IGNILAN, MARIELLE MAE QUIPANES
813 IGUIS, JOHNKENNET SAYUD
814 ILAGAN, SHARINA PAMPLONA
815 IMPERIO, MARJORY MAY IMPORTANTE
816 INES, MICHAEL ESPIRITUSANTO
817 INOCENCIO, JARDINE PAUL IMPAT
818 ISIP, JHON HARRY MALLARI
819 ISMURAJAN, AL-WENA HASSAN
820 ISRAEL, JACOB LABASTIDA
821 ITCHON, JACOB FRANCISCO ASIS
822 IYANA, EDPRIL JAQUIAS
823 JACA, MA ALMA DEL ROSARIO
824 JACOLO, JOHN REY MONJE
825 JAI, SHEDA AMIL
826 JAIRULLA, ALGABID MARRI
827 JAJALIS, MOHD MOHAYMI HAJIRI
828 JALILUN, PAUJIYA ASALI
829 JALON, ROANNE AUPE
830 JALOSJOS, LYKA FRANCISCO
831 JAMERO, CHARLES BJ CAMPILLOS
832 JAMORA, ANTON GERARD PABLO
833 JAMORA, CHERRY MAY HIPONIA
834 JANAHUDDIN, HANILIZA OMBRA
835 JANIOLA, JUSTINE DAG-UM
836 JARIN, MARY FAITH SAPINOSO
837 JASIM, AHAMAD SANTOS
838 JAVA, AQUILES IV BILLANES
839 JAVELLANA, ANGELICQUE PENN MARIE LANGUB
840 JAVIER, GUIANE KARLA TUMAGAY
841 JAVIER, PRINCESS VIVIENE ILAO
842 JAVIER, RENZO GARCIA
843 JIMENEZ, ARVIN ENRIQUEZ
844 JOLIPAS, PREMA ROSE ERAGA
845 JORDAN, ANGELA MAE ACLON
846 JORDAN, NICOLE DELA CRUZ
847 JUAN, ARISSA NUÑO
848 JUAN, LOURIE JANE TUYAY
849 JUAN, MARY JOYCE CAPUNO
850 JUATON, RENIL JAY CATIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 19 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
851 JUGADORA, MIEZHEL SANTANDER
852 JUGO, VALERIE GALLON
853 JULAO, VINCENT III TANDUG
854 JULHAMID, JUNNIMAR NANONG
855 JUNIO, CHRIS JOHN GEPANAGO
856 JUNTILLA, ADRIAN NAMATTOC
857 JUNTILLA, MICHAEL TOLENTINO
858 JUROS, MA ANTONIETTE GUINO-O
859 JUSTIMBASTE, RUSTY ABALOS
860 KATIGBAK, BRAIAN CARANDANG
861 KING, MIZELLE JOHNALYN SY
862 KUDEMUS, LAIZA MAY GAMUS
863 LABAGAN, PRINCESS DIANAH SANGAYAB
864 LABASTERA, JAZMINE KIM DE JESUS
865 LABBUANAN, LADYLEE DIAMPOC
866 LABBUANAN, RICHARD JR DOMINGO
867 LABIANO, ANNE BERNADETTE PANDAN
868 LABRIS, LEIGH SHAMYRRH UMAPAS
869 LADERO, SUZANNE AYHRE NACARIO
870 LADRINGAN, AUGUST KEN ALMOJERA
871 LAFORGA, GLENN TIBERIUS JR VALDERAMA
872 LAFORTEZA, MAY ANNE TUERES
873 LAGBAS, BETHEL JANE FABRIA
874 LAGRA, ERIC JOHN NACARIO
875 LAGUITAO, VENESSA NAVOR
876 LALICON, IVAN JULES PUGA
877 LAMBON, LAISSEZ AMIELL ABDON
878 LAMPERA, SARAH ANN CAMILLE ARQUIZA
879 LANAQUE, NOVIE LOVE BADOL
880 LANDAYAN, CARLO DALAY
881 LANDICHO, JASPER MALICSI
882 LANGCAON, PAUL VINCENT BORJA
883 LANGGAMON, CHAM DAMALERIO
884 LAPAZ, MARY DANE CABAYAG
885 LAPPAY, MARVIN YLAGAN
886 LAPUT, MARIA ISABEL ALENTON
887 LARAYA, CHARMAINE PALECPEC
888 LARGA, AARON PAUL
889 LARRAZABAL, MARIE ANN ARITRANGCO
890 LASERNA, BREN LLOYD MENDOZA
891 LASPOBRES, ALEX SON MONEVA
892 LASQUITE, DOMINADOR JR JIMENEZ
893 LAUDE, SHARA MAE PEREZ
894 LAUGANAS, JAN BENEDIK PARAGOSO
895 LAURELES, AMIROSE CARANTO
896 LAURETA, MAEGAN VICENTE
897 LAVANZA, ANN MARGARITTE ABOC
898 LAXA, JESSA MAY DAMAYO
899 LAYOC, DAISYLYN HIDALGO
900 LAZO, MELANIE LOVINDINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 20 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
901 LEAL, MARCO HENRY INFIESTO
902 LEBANAN, JOANNE ROBLES
903 LEGARDE, GRETCHEL YELO
904 LEGASPI, JUSTINE LAZARO
905 LEGASPI, MARIA THERESA DADO
906 LEONARDO, CHRISTINA IGLESIAS
907 LEONIDA, ANGEL LOU FRESCO
908 LEOSALA, MARIELLE LOZANO
909 LEPROZO, COJIE LESTER JAMES NONGGATANG
910 LI, LARS ADRIAN LEE
911 LIBACAO, ABIGAIL BANDILLA
912 LICON, SHIENA MAE TAD-Y
913 LICOS, MARY AILEEN SOMEROS
914 LIKIYAN, CHARMAINE KEI LACHAONA
915 LIM, RAJAH ISABEL ALIM
916 LIM, RICO VICENTE MAYOTE
917 LIMPIADO, JANE TAMONDONG
918 LIMVONGVATANA, SEAN LUCAS
919 LINAZA, FRANCIS PHILIP PAWA-ON
920 LISACA, DAN EPHRAIM BEATO
921 LIZARDO, SARAH JOY QUILAO
922 LLABAN, LYNDEL ALISBO
923 LLEGO, HANNAH FAYE ONIDA
924 LOGRUNIO, NAZAR VON SOLTIS
925 LOMANTAS, ROCHILLE MAE LACTAOTAO
926 LOMOLOY, JUZEL SANTANDER
927 LOMUGDANG, ANEJA LORCA
928 LONTOC, ANN JILLIAN PARAOAN
929 LOPEZ, DIOMEDES SISON
930 LOPEZ, KATRINA ROSE ESTIPULAR
931 LOPEZ, MA THERESITA SOLANO
932 LORENZO, CLEOFE JANE ESPINOSA
933 LORENZO, EPHRAIM ATIENZA
934 LORENZO, MARK ANTHONY PEREZ
935 LORREDO, COLEEN FAYE ZOLETA
936 LOTIVO, MICAH MAY SOLIDUM
937 LUCE, RUSTOM JOHN PASTORFIDE
938 LUCENA, AMINAH AVILA
939 LUIS, OLIVE GRACE RUFINO
940 LUMACTOD, SHEENA MAE GARGARITA
941 LUMAWAG, MARJORIE ARTECHE
942 LUMELAY, ANDREW VICTI RODRIGUEZ
943 LUMINANG, RIVA KRISTEL MAMANTEO
944 LUNA, JOHN PAUL PARAGAS
945 LURES, ED ANDREI CRUZ
946 LUTO, SULINNYZA SARAH FAYE ABAÑA
947 MA, DUKE GILBERT JABONERO
948 MAALA, NESTHER MAMANGON
949 MABANAG, MICHAEL VICTOR EBRONA
950 MABINI, ANGELICA MARIE SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 21 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
951 MACABATA, JANELL ANNE SANTOS
952 MACALANDONG, JASMIN ADAY
953 MACALINTAL, PAULA MICHELLE MARAMOT
954 MACANLALAY, CHRISTOPHER KING DE VERA
955 MACARAEG, PRIMA MIA PADRID
956 MACARAEG, VANESSA MEJIA
957 MACARAMPAT, SAMERA MABAYA
958 MACARIOLA, JIFF MARK BAGAPORO
959 MACASINAG, MUN-AMOR LISAY
960 MACATANGAY, MARIA CECILIA NOLASCO
961 MACAWILI, JEMAICO AALA
962 MADARICO, KARMIE MAAYA
963 MADRIAGA, CHRISTIAN LOIS SUBIDO
964 MADRIAGA, JAZNER MARC MARAYAG
965 MADRIAGA, LEAN JOVI BUSALPA
966 MADRIGAL, MICHELLE ANN LIBANTINO
967 MAG-ASO, FAYE JULIEN CAMPUS
968 MAG-ASO, FERDINAND JAMES CAMPUS
969 MAG-ISA, MARK JAYSON DIAZ
970 MAGARSO, MENCHIE OTONES
971 MAGAT, MONICA BASSIG
972 MAGLALANG, ISAIAH FRONDA
973 MAGLANQUE, JASMINE LEA ABORDO
974 MAGLAQUE, MATTHEW ABENOJA
975 MAGNO, KEVIN TOLENTINO
976 MAGNO, KIM ADRIANNE VALDEZ
977 MAGO, FATIMA MANLANGIT
978 MAGPAO, CLAUCHELLE MAE NAVARRO
979 MAGTANONG, JEZZRELL GUEVARRA
980 MAGUIWE, JEZREEL NGAYAAN
981 MAJARAS, ROMMEL BAYLON
982 MAJID, FAIJA ALAD
983 MAKILAN, METHO SHIELA MALACAPAY
984 MAKILAN, YSA MAE MALOCO
985 MALACAPO, ANA ROSE RICO
986 MALAPASCUA, JOSEPH KEVIN
987 MALAYAS, MICHELLE PANGANIBAN
988 MALEZA, SEIGFRED TUMAMBO
989 MALGAPO, KIM PAULINE RAZON
990 MALICDEM, AIRIELLE MAE VER
991 MALICDEM, JUPITER LUBIANO
992 MALIDAS, NORSHAIRA JEHAN USMAN
993 MALIGSAY, FERDINAND BENIGNO CRISOSTOMO
994 MALIK, MOHAMMAD MOHSEN GALUTERA
995 MALIK, RUAIDA AHAJARI
996 MALIKSI, KENNETH IVAN BOQUIREN
997 MALIKSI, PATRICK ISON BOQUIREN
998 MALLARI, JEMMAINE PATRICCE ROMERO
999 MALOLOT, ELJEAN PADSING
1000 MALUPA, DIANE GORDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 22 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 MAMANAO, LANY GALICIA
1002 MAMMUAD, DAN DAN CAÑERO
1003 MANA-AY, MARIVIC PORMILDA
1004 MANALO, DANLO BAYRANTE
1005 MANALO, EDISON SUAREZ
1006 MANATAD, CHRISTIAN BRYLLE JUBAY
1007 MANDA, ASHRAF MACABUAT
1008 MANDADERO, JAMELAH MENDIOLA
1009 MANGAHIS, CARMELA AMA
1010 MANGALUS, MANUEL CATLI
1011 MANGAYAN, ORLANDO JR ANITA
1012 MANGUBAT, EMILY MAE BAGTAS
1013 MANIAGO, KATRINA ROSE MANASAN
1014 MANIMBAO, JEZSA FORTIZ
1015 MANLANGIT, NICOLE PAULINE ADVINCULA
1016 MANUEL, AINNA GARIFE
1017 MANZANO, LHUIE MAE
1018 MANZANO, MARILYN LUCAS
1019 MANZO, MARK VINCENT JEFFERSON VILLANUEVA
1020 MAQUINAD, RICHEIGN ANN TAGAPAN
1021 MARATAS, JESSA MONTEMOR
1022 MARFIL, CEDRIC TANAEL
1023 MARTIN, JOYCE AVIGELLE SANTOS
1024 MASILANG, MA ALIANA MARIANO
1025 MATA, MA TERESA DE LA CRUZ
1026 MATEO, RANDOLPH BIEN BALDOMER
1027 MATIAS, RICARDO SANGALANG
1028 MATIBAG, KINNY ANDREA HORNILLA
1029 MATIPO, WENDY NARIO
1030 MATUTINO, DESIREE JOY MALABUG
1031 MAUHAY, JAYSON JUSI
1032 MAXIMO, KARLMAGNE MARCOS
1033 MAXIMO, LENNIE GRACE CEPEDA
1034 MAYO, JEFFREY ALLEN MALALUAN
1035 MAÑABO, JAKE NIÑO GARCIA
1036 MCFIE, MARIANNE CERRO
1037 MEDALLA, REA LEONORA
1038 MEDIANA, LESTLEE TAGABI
1039 MEDINA, MARIE MENEZA
1040 MEDRANO, JOHN LEXTER CASTILLO
1041 MELLOMIDA, JADE MACAHILAS
1042 MENDEZ, MELVIN BENEDICT ABENDAÑO
1043 MENDIETA, ANDRIELLE BIGTACION
1044 MENDIOLA, CAMILLE JOY HAYAG
1045 MENDIOLA, KEVIN
1046 MENDOZA, ALDRIN ALMANON
1047 MENDOZA, ARRA CAMILLE LEYESA
1048 MENDOZA, CAMILLE ALYSSA TUASON
1049 MENDOZA, CINDY ROSE MORALES
1050 MENDOZA, GELLI ESCOBIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 23 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 MENDOZA, LUROHAMA JANE ESCRUPULO
1052 MENDOZA, NERIZ SORIANO
1053 MENDOZA, ROSALYN VASQUEZ
1054 MENESES, VOLT WILMER QUERIDO
1055 MENIORIA, ZYLE WILSON CRISPINO
1056 MERCADO, CAMILLE VICTORIA MARCIANO
1057 MERCADO, MERLENE GUINTO
1058 METRILLO, MARY ROSE SOLIS
1059 MIGUEL, JENNYLYN SUELEN
1060 MILLARE, RICHELL BETAY
1061 MILLENDEZ, JEANYL ANN SEVILLA
1062 MINDOG, ELIZA MIE CUBELO
1063 MINERVA, CHARLENE CRUZ
1064 MINGARACAL, WOLFIE MINA
1065 MINGUILLO, SHYRA MAE PEJI
1066 MINOR, ANDREA NICOLE MACASO
1067 MOHAMAD, DIVINE GRACE BENOLIGO
1068 MOHAMMAD, ABDULGAFAR USTAL
1069 MOJICA, TOM TOM LAMANO
1070 MOLO, RHESSA MAE CANDELASA
1071 MONAYAW, LEA FE OSIAS
1072 MONDEJAR, VORIS ALDRIN CASTILLO
1073 MONTAYRE, GENESIS SHYNE ANDAN
1074 MONTAÑEZ, JOSHELE ESPINOSA
1075 MONTAÑO, STEPHANIE GANANCIAL
1076 MONTEALEGRE, ARRIANA DEMI MAMIGO
1077 MONTECILLO, ALICE ABAO
1078 MONTEFALCON, TOM ROBIN NERI
1079 MONTEJO, ANNE CRISTINE APEROCHO
1080 MONTEMAR, JESSA MAÑABO
1081 MONTENEGRO, MARVIN MAÑALAC
1082 MONTERO, BRYAN MILAN
1083 MONTES, JHONNY ARENAS
1084 MONTES, JOKER POLAC
1085 MONTESINO, RICHELLE MAGNO
1086 MONTUYA, ROBERTO JR MANGA
1087 MONZON, SIMON JERVIS GELERA
1088 MONZOR, LOVELY MAE ERIKA CAMPOS
1089 MORA, KATHLEEN BAUTISTA
1090 MORALES, ADRIAN CONSTANTINO
1091 MORALES, ROSE ANN TERENG
1092 MORANDARTE, KIM KRISTOPHER OBNIMAGA
1093 MORANTE, OLIVER TORRETO
1094 MORENO, XENA ROSE CARAMAT
1095 MORESTO, SYDNEY ROSE MALAG
1096 MORETO, MARY JANE BALDESTAMON
1097 MORILLO, JEFFREY PILO
1098 MORTIZ, ALLEN RIEGO DE DIOS
1099 MUEVA, MARY MAY DAGAMI
1100 MULKI, RUNNISA ASKALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 24 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 MUNDO, CARINA ANNIBAN
1102 MURILLO, KHAZANDRA ROMAQUIN
1103 MUSA, DARWISA GANI
1104 MUSA, ERNA AKBARA
1105 MUSA, FARLYN SABIRAN
1106 MUSMOS, IRISH CHARLENE ARROYO
1107 MUÑOZ, BRIAN BJ FULGADO
1108 NACAR, JAMIE JALOCON
1109 NACASABOG, RACEME MAE PONTILLAS
1110 NACU, JERENZ DE GUZMAN
1111 NACUA, JOHN MARK ENERIO
1112 NALANGAN, ERROL JADE DANTE
1113 NAMQUI, PATRICK JAMES FUENTES
1114 NAPONE, DIVANI GRACE ESCORPESO
1115 NARCISO, DONNA FAYE TAMAYO
1116 NARIDO, KENNETH JOHN RENDOLE
1117 NARINAY, CYRAH ANGELICA MARAVILLA
1118 NARINGAHON, JESSA ANDREA MIGALLEN
1119 NARVAEZ, ALBERT SYRON VENTURA
1120 NASIR, FAZIDAH TAPSIALAM
1121 NAVAL, EZEKIEL JOHN MONTEAGUDO
1122 NAVALTA, VANESSA JANE TUDTUD
1123 NAVARETTE, MELODY OLFATO
1124 NAVARRO, MICHELLE CENDAÑA
1125 NAZARENO, GARRETT ARVIN ALFANTE
1126 NELSON, CONNIE ANN NAVARRO
1127 NEPOMUCENO, HAZEL DOMINIQUE CASIÑO
1128 NEPOMUCENO, SARAH MAY DE LEON
1129 NEVALGA, ASHTIN CLAIRE GUTIERREZ
1130 NGO, PRINCESS NICHOLE CENIZA
1131 NICOLAS, SHERYL ANNE RAMOS
1132 NIEGAS, LAICALOU RELATOR
1133 NOH, ALMIRA ARCEO
1134 NOSCAL, SHEILA MAE MAMITA
1135 NUNO, RIZA ANGELA MALONZO
1136 NURAMI, SORAYA RAMOS
1137 OANDASAN, SHELLA MARIE CAUBA
1138 OBLIGACION, STELLA MARIE MANGKEY
1139 OBMERGA, JAN EVAN DAVE ALEGADO
1140 OCAMPO, DANICA MIA LINDA
1141 OCAMPO, GELLIE ANN MAGUIGAD
1142 OCAMPO, MARION GONZALES
1143 OCAN, ZYLA AUSTRIA
1144 ODIONA, MARIBETH PANCITO
1145 OJEDA, LLOYD CLARIDAD
1146 OLAGUER, ALIANNA KRISTINE SABIO
1147 OLARTE, LINDY GRACE ESTOCADO
1148 OLDAN, ROCHELLE RENCY CARTAÑO
1149 OLILANG, JEBER LORRAINE TANGARORANG
1150 OLIVA, AMEENA BARBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 25 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 OLIVERA, NENIA GERARDINO
1152 OLIVERIO, SHANE MAY CONTORNO
1153 OLOROSO, SARRAH JANE CAYAO
1154 OLVIDO, FERNAND ARTILLERO
1155 OMICTIN, JASMIN PEARL PIA
1156 OMMING, ALSHAMER UTAL
1157 ONG, NICOLE AUNBY VILLANUEVA
1158 ONG, NIÑA DANICA PACCARANGAN
1159 ONOFRE, ZEPANNIA CAYABYAB
1160 OPENA, GAZELLE MAE LUZA
1161 OPONG, GIBSON PERORAMAS
1162 ORATE, ANTHONY JOE FRANCISCO DE VENECIA
1163 ORCALES, JAHMAI HANNAH MARTINEZ
1164 ORGANISTA, KATHLENE ROSE YUSON
1165 ORO, REBECCA MARY ANN GARCIA
1166 ORTEGA, ALFONSO III LUY
1167 ORTIZ, JACINTA FAJANIL
1168 ORTIZ, JOD'L RONCESVALLES
1169 ORTIZ, VINNA RAKEL PANGILINAN
1170 ORTIZLUIS, ALTAJ RODRIGUEZ
1171 OTGALON, DOMINIC JR HOGGANG
1172 OVIEDO, JEREMIAH GABRIDO
1173 OÑATE, JUSTIN PAULO MALLABO
1174 PAAYONG-AYONG, ALLAINE TORRES
1175 PABULA, GENEVA PAULA DALANGIN
1176 PACHECO, PRITCHE ANN BORJA
1177 PACIO, DARCHELLE LINA
1178 PADILLA, ALLEN NIÑO ALAO
1179 PADUA, EDRIAN PAUL LAMANO
1180 PAGATPAT, JHONARINE GASPAR
1181 PAGLICAWAN, LOREN PEARL LEGARDA
1182 PAGTAMA, EMITERIO JR MOLINA
1183 PAGUIA, EARVIN NICO AREVALO
1184 PAGULAYAN, JASMIN LOURIZA SAMBO
1185 PAJARILLAGA, MAMETH FACTOR
1186 PAJARILLO, ELIAS JR LESIGUES
1187 PAKINGAN, JAMAICAH MEMIJE
1188 PALACIOS, WEELA ANGEL GODIENES
1189 PALAFOX, MEDA BLOSSOM MUTIA
1190 PALARAN, PATRICK JAMES LUYAHAN
1191 PALO, MIGUEL JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
1192 PAMITTAN, KIMBERLY CAMANGEG
1193 PANAGUITON, KRISTINE GUSTILO
1194 PANDAPATAN, AKHISA CANOY
1195 PANGAN, KATRINA PANGILINAN
1196 PANGANIBAN, KERL ROD RASCO
1197 PANGHILAN, DALIUNGAN SAHIJUAN
1198 PANIBON, NORAJEAN MOMO
1199 PANIS, RUBY RADA
1200 PANOL, JESHEL ANN MARIE OPEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 26 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 PANOPIO, SAM GARWIN LAT
1202 PANTALEON, JOY LILZOSIE FULACHE
1203 PANTILAG, MACRIS VINCENT CARO
1204 PANTOJA, MARJUN DELA TORRE
1205 PANUYAS, DARWIN DELOS SANTOS
1206 PARACAD, MARICRIS TROGO
1207 PARAGAS, RAQUEL PIANO
1208 PARAISO, GIDEON SIAZON
1209 PARALLAG, NORALYN CASITA
1210 PARAOAN, FRANCISCO III MABILANGAN
1211 PARAS, DENICE LOU RUPISAN
1212 PARAS, MARC SEGFRED MAGLANQUE
1213 PARAYAOAN, IVANA JANE LIBREA
1214 PARAYNO, SHERILYN PRADO
1215 PARGAS, ATHENIELLE MARIE TUAZON
1216 PARIÑA, ADRIAN JOHN AGUJAR
1217 PAROLE, TIMOTHY PAUL SEBASTIAN
1218 PARREÑO, JASON BOLIVAR
1219 PARUNGAO, LOVELY ABBIE ROJO
1220 PASCUA, JOY JHENSEN MAE RAMIREZ
1221 PASCUA, MARIA AERISH AQUINO
1222 PASCUAL, VINCENT PATRICK PANGILINAN
1223 PASTERA, CAMILLE JEAN YARANON
1224 PASTOR, PRINCESS NIKKA DAMMAY
1225 PATALINGHUG, RALF LAGO
1226 PEDROSA, IAN VERGEL SUERTE
1227 PEDROSA, MARY ROSE BAGUILOD
1228 PELAYO, ANDREA NICOLE GARCIA
1229 PELAYO, JESSA BERMEO
1230 PENGSON, GIO ANGELO BASCO
1231 PENUS, EFRELYNN CAMILLE GETALADO
1232 PERAL, THELMA SERAFICA
1233 PERDIGUEROS, PATRICIA ALEXANDRA DUNGOG
1234 PEREGRINO, MARLON JR RESPONDO
1235 PEREYRA, PAUL JOHN MERCADO
1236 PEREZ, JENNELYN FAJARDO
1237 PEREZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER IPORAC
1238 PERIA, CYRENE CAMALIG
1239 PEROCHO, RHEA MAY DELGADO
1240 PESPITRO, NIKKA DIANE VELANDO
1241 PESTAÑO, RUBEN JR SANCAP
1242 PEÑARANDA, MADELEINE MARIE REYES
1243 PEÑARANDA, MARIANNE ROSE PERMALINO
1244 PEÑERO, JESSAMINE SUDARIO
1245 PIAMONTE, LYNETTE ANN PUNO
1246 PIDO, MARIE ANGELIE VIZCARA
1247 PILA, JULIAN CARLO BAUTISTA
1248 PILAPIL, TIMOTHY JAMES GONZALES
1249 PILUDEN, ISRAEL KEVIN LAYAG
1250 PIMENTEL, JESUS JR ABALOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 27 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 PINCAS, CAMILLE CARAMILLO
1252 PINDATON, SITTIE AYNAH MACALABA
1253 PINEDA, JOHN MICHAEL GANIA
1254 PINEDA, JOSE FELIX DUBOUZET
1255 PINILI, EDGAR KING MERECIDO
1256 PINTO, KRISTAN MIGUEL JOVERO
1257 PINTUCAN, MARK ANTHONY MAMAUAG
1258 PISANO, JAKE NORRIS UY
1259 PLACEDES, MARY GRACE ALAPOT
1260 PLANDEZ, MARY KRISHA BLANCO
1261 PLAZA, JOHN RAYMUND PLATON
1262 PLOPINIO, JASON SAPIN
1263 PO, JERLIE MAE ALEJANO
1264 POBLETE, ANGELICA MARIE RESUS
1265 POKAIS, AUGUSTINA SARANG-EY
1266 POMPONG, JANICE AMANCIO
1267 PON-AN, KATHERINE BARCELON
1268 PONTEJOS, JOHN PATRICK BARTOLOME
1269 PONTINO, DANIEL JR DULAYCAN
1270 PORADO, MARA FARRAH ROSE MAZO
1271 POSADAS, MARY GRACE GELLIDO
1272 POSAS, YAHMMINA YSABELLE SARMIENTO
1273 POSOS, JUDY ANN BAS
1274 PRESILLAS, JEREMY BASAS
1275 PRUDENCIADO, LORETO ISIAH PAGADDU
1276 PUA, JASMINE GO
1277 PUCHERO, ANGELO JOSEPH PADERNA
1278 PUGOY, QUINEE ARAY
1279 PUIG, RACHEL ANN PRADO
1280 PULIDO, VANDENESS MAGSADIA
1281 PUNAY, SHAIRA KAE TIOZON
1282 PUNGUINAGUINA, EXAN MAPUNDARA
1283 PUNO, JOAN FAITH REYES
1284 PUNZAL, MARA FARRAH BADON
1285 PUYONG, FRANK OLIVER COPE
1286 QUESADA, SHANE TADAWAN
1287 QUEZON, JOHNMARIE ESCUADRO
1288 QUIAPO, MHARZ ELVE ZAFRA
1289 QUIBA, JOEL BRAZA
1290 QUIBLAT, MIKAIL IZHAR ELEN
1291 QUILIBAN, FARISA LUMINTAD
1292 QUINDATAN, PAUL JAY MALUPENG
1293 QUINDO, CRISTILLE JOY GORGONIA
1294 QUINTAS, KLARISSA FATIMA LAZO
1295 QUINTO, VALERIE JOY TUMARU
1296 QUIÑONES, DANZEL OPULENCIA
1297 RABAL, RIZZA MAE AMORES
1298 RABANAL, JENINA CLARISSE BUNAG
1299 RABANG, ALDRIN DAVE MARCOS
1300 RAMILLETE, DANIELLE JOSHUA DELIGERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 28 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 RAMIREZ, DENZEL VILLONDO
1302 RAMIREZ, ROBERT DUCUT
1303 RAMOS, ALYSSA MAE PAJO
1304 RAMOS, ANGELICA FORTIN
1305 RAMOS, JERALD ANDREW TOLENTINO
1306 RAMOS, SUNSHINE ARAO
1307 RANIT, DARREN ANTHONY BORMATE
1308 RARAMA, JADE LIAMPO
1309 RAUT, CORABET INGCOG
1310 RAVELO, KATHERINE PAGALAN
1311 RAZON, ANDREA PAMELA MAAÑO
1312 REBITE, MIZPAH REMETIO
1313 REBOLLEDO, ROSE JUSTINE HILARIO
1314 RECTO, JOHN RODOLF PARAS
1315 REGALA, DANNA ANGELENE PASCUAL
1316 REGULACION, JOHN ZOREN MALABANAN
1317 REMPONE, CARL JOSHUA RIEZA
1318 REMULLA, ABIGAIL MARIE CENON
1319 RENOLLA, MARY GRACE SARINGO
1320 RESURRECCION, RUTH LAMBINO
1321 REUNIR, KRISTEL JOY ROMEN
1322 REVELLAME, KIM JUSTINE PASCUAL
1323 REY, JOMEL-MAE ASIS
1324 REYES, BRION JAMES GUMARU
1325 REYES, DENIZE JEN ZAPANTA
1326 REYES, JEROME
1327 REYES, JONATHAN PADUA
1328 REYES, KAYE IKAN
1329 REYES, KRISTINE JEM MAG-ISA
1330 REYES, MARC KRISTOFFER BORRES
1331 REYES, REYMARK DIPASUPIL
1332 REYES, RHONA MAE RODRIGUEZ
1333 REYES, ROBERTO MARVIN DE PANO
1334 REYNA, RITA MAY CORTIÑAS
1335 RIAZONDA, GILLIANE JOY MANDAC
1336 RICO, MARIA CASSANDRA QUINTERO
1337 RIDAD, LALAINE JOY QUIJALVO
1338 RIDULFA, JONMORRIS RIDAO
1339 RIGUA, JHUN TABIOS
1340 RIGUER, KRIZZAMAR DAQUIOAG
1341 RIVAS, LANDENDOEFER SULAPAS
1342 RIVERA, JAMES PATRICK VIRTUDAZO
1343 RIVERA, JOSE JR CALUGCUGAN
1344 RIVERA, KAYE TOLENTINO
1345 RIVERA, REDEN ANTONIO
1346 ROA, JAMES KENNETH DARANTINAO
1347 ROBLES, EZRA NICOLO BACULI
1348 RODA, MARYNEEL GIFTTI ARIAS
1349 RODRIGUEZ, ANNA LAERA BORROMEO
1350 ROGELIO, RHANDEL MAGDALENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 29 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 ROJO, NESLEEN GAYE RAMOS
1352 ROLLON, JOHN POCHOLO CANARIAS
1353 ROMAN, JENEPHER PENA
1354 ROMERO, DANIEL SAM GUZMAN
1355 ROMERO, MICHAEL RYAN GALLEGO
1356 ROQUE, JOHN ROBEL GARCIA
1357 ROQUE, PAUL CHRISTIAN NAGAC
1358 ROQUE, RIZA JOY CABUSAS
1359 ROSALES, MARY ANN GERUNDIO
1360 ROSARIO, KIM GELACIO
1361 ROSET, SHAIRA MAE SUILAN
1362 ROSILLAS, ROEDERCEL RAON
1363 ROY, MERRY JOY DELA CRUZ
1364 RUBIO, CHRISTIAN PAUL BAUTISTA
1365 RUEDAS, RAM ROY SAMANIEGO
1366 RUIZ, JESSERIN ROSE ALMEDILLA
1367 RUIZ, STEPHANIE CALLO
1368 RULIDA, SHRINE DUMAGUIT
1369 SAAVEDRA, JENNILYN LUMBERIO
1370 SABADO, KEVIN RAY PAGADUAN
1371 SABADO, SHERINA ANNE PANGANIBAN
1372 SABANG, GERON
1373 SABANGAN, ZACARIA PALAMAN
1374 SABELA, ELEANOR GEM CAIRO
1375 SABEROLA, MONINA LOPEZ
1376 SABTAL, PADZDIMAR JIKIRON
1377 SABTALUH, RADIYA SATTAR
1378 SACANLE, SALVE MAE BALBUENA
1379 SACDALAN, GERALD VAN QUINTERO
1380 SACUPON, MIA CANAY
1381 SADJAIL, JAMZEED HALI
1382 SADORRA, REGINA GRACE PANGANIBAN
1383 SAGARAL, JING JOHANNO ABAPO
1384 SAGISI, JOHN VAL CULIUAN
1385 SAIPODEN, HEDJARA AMPUAN
1386 SALAGMA, GRYN TORCHANGON
1387 SALAZAR, BEA FATIMA ISIP
1388 SALAZAR, MARK HARVEY DE DIOS
1389 SALDIVAR, BRYAN TAYTAYON
1390 SALES, SHARMAINE RUTH BALAGOT
1391 SALI, SHERFA ADJILANI
1392 SALIK, NIKKO ARCHIE BOSE
1393 SALIMBAGAT, GEORGE PHILLIP DESCALLAR
1394 SALLO, DIANA AGIR
1395 SALVA, BIEN PAOLO BOCALA
1396 SALVADOR, MARIENOR VALENCIA
1397 SALVADOR, NIKKA LLEGADO
1398 SALVAN, JEZA LEI BAYSON
1399 SALVE, CLYN CONDE
1400 SAMANIEGO, CHRISTELLE BALTAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 30 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 SAMINO, ERICKA JHANE CALLUENG
1402 SAMPANA, JOHN PAUL ABAOAG
1403 SAMPELO, MARIANNE BALITON
1404 SAMSON, SHIELA MAE SARAOM
1405 SAN JUAN, MARIE CON JIMENEZ
1406 SAN PEDRO, GIA KRISTINE RAE SANTIAGO
1407 SANAYON, NORJAIFA DISOMANGCOP
1408 SANCEDA, SHENA MARIE GARCIA
1409 SANCHEZ, ANNA MARIE ROWENA VALDELLON
1410 SANCHEZ, MARK PAUL SABALONES
1411 SANCHEZ, NICCA JOY SUPEÑA
1412 SANDOVAL, ARYANNE PATHYRENCE MAMARIL
1413 SANING, JUDDEENUR JADEED KANGILUHAN
1414 SANTELICES, JESSICA TABINAS
1415 SANTERO, JUAN GUILLER VICENTE
1416 SANTIAGO, CHRISTABELLE BANAAG
1417 SANTIAGO, EILEEN NINA BORJA
1418 SANTIAGO, JAY MARK PAPA
1419 SANTIAGO, NEIL YURI BASILIO
1420 SANTOS, ARDY CORSAME
1421 SANTOS, CHRIS TAN
1422 SANTOS, DENISSE LYNGETTE SABILE
1423 SANTOS, ERISH JEAN MONTEMAYOR
1424 SANTOS, JAN EMERALD CLAUDIO
1425 SANTOS, LAMBERT UMALI
1426 SANTOS, MARK GHERALD TABUDLO
1427 SANTOS, VIXEN CAMILLE SAMBO
1428 SAPAIH, KHADIJA NONONG
1429 SAPAYLA, ABIGAIL ACEJO
1430 SAPRA, MAE ROAN MOSCARDON
1431 SARAPUDDIN, SOLITA BERNARDO
1432 SARIBBON, DAREENA ABBILUL
1433 SARIBBON, RIDZMA ARAPA
1434 SARMIENTO, LAJARRY YUSOP
1435 SAROL, KHASTRIA KAYE VENTENILLA
1436 SARQUE, SAJID KAREM RAMOS
1437 SARREAL, ROSELENE ESPIRITU
1438 SATTAR, NAMRAH MANGKABONG
1439 SAYAO, JOHN PAUL TAGATAC
1440 SEBASTIAN, JAMES VILLACILLO
1441 SEBASTIAN, LEAH ANGELA DELA CRUZ
1442 SEBLANTE, JOHN JOSEPH BULAN
1443 SECRETARIO, ANGELO JR MABALOT
1444 SEPE, JOAN
1445 SEPNIO, OLIVER SAHISA
1446 SERRA, JECEL AN JUANGA
1447 SERRANO, JENNALYN MENDOZA
1448 SERRANO, JERIMIAH GUADALUPE
1449 SERRANO, LUIGI MAGAPAN
1450 SEVERINO, MAXINE ANJELICA ALEGRIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 31 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 SIAN, TIMOTHY AMADEO PARREÑO
1452 SIBLAG, IRISH STEPHANI PANALIGAN
1453 SICAT, DIANA PADUA
1454 SICAT, MICHELYN BAUN
1455 SILVA, CYRIL KYRA LOU RUTA
1456 SILVESTRE, APRILYN TULOD
1457 SIMANGAN, ROSE MAE ANN WARDING
1458 SIMBULAN, JOANA MAE VILDA
1459 SINDAY, REY-AN CHRISTIAN MANLANGIT
1460 SINGUN, ANDREA PIMENTEL
1461 SISON, EDISON TANO
1462 SOBREVEGA, AUDRIA NICOLE BACCOL
1463 SOLIMAN, JULIE
1464 SOMBERO, KESSAH ANNE CAÑA
1465 SON, ROCHELLE NOREEN REYES
1466 SORIANO, MA MICHAELA MORADA
1467 SORILA, JOYLYN MAE FEVIDAL
1468 SOTTO, JOFHEL SAMANIEGO
1469 SUAN, JAVE PANCHO
1470 SUBONG, MEGAN MARIE REAL
1471 SUDIANG, RONIE MAUPO
1472 SUELLO, ROSE MARIE SOCIAS
1473 SUELLO, VILMA SOCIAS
1474 SULLEZA, LALAINE LIMBAGA
1475 SULTAN, CELMINAH MOHAMAD
1476 SUMADIA, FRANCIS MIKHAEL BRETAÑA
1477 SUMANOY, ZIPPORAH BUQUE
1478 SUMAOANG, JAYSON SOLIS
1479 SUMAOANG, WILLIAM LABUGUEN
1480 SUMAYOD, SEGUNDO III JABINES
1481 SUNDIAM, LAWRENCE EVIDENTE
1482 SUPREMIDO, MARJELYN ESTIMADA
1483 SUSA, RONNIE YAP
1484 SUSTENTO, CAMILLE SUZANNE PUNSALAN
1485 SUSUBAN, JEANIE PIJERA
1486 SUÑGA, VHERKIELY JAMAINE HERMIAS
1487 TABORA, CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
1488 TACUS, MICAH DAMARIS CALAMAYAN
1489 TADILI, JEANETTE PASCUA
1490 TAGAPULOT, SHIELA MAE ASPIRAS
1491 TAGARDA, NICO ALAVANZA
1492 TAGUINOD, KHASMIR BACCAY
1493 TAGULOB, MARLIE LAUDE
1494 TALACTAC, JULIE ANN ARAGON
1495 TALAMAYAN, DOMINADOR JR CALAGUI
1496 TALINGTING, KEISSEN GEM DIOKO
1497 TALLADA, RALPH WALTER LOBO
1498 TALOSIG, ALELI RUIZ
1499 TALOSIG, MYFEL KATHLEEN DOMINGO
1500 TAMANG, IVONE MARIVIC AWINGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 32 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 TAMMANG, CHARISMA ABDULLA
1502 TAMOD-OC, CHRISTINE GUINAYEN
1503 TAN, ANDREW ENRICO NOCHE
1504 TAN, ELYSA MAE OBANA
1505 TAN, KARL MICHAEL RAMOS
1506 TAN, PAUL VINCENT PELAYO
1507 TANG, JONATHAN HUDSON BULAT-AG
1508 TANGBAWAN, SHARON TUCCAT
1509 TANGKIAN, BABY ALIH
1510 TANJUSAY, KRISTLE ANNE LAGERA
1511 TARPIN, XYZA VICIELDA JUMALON
1512 TAYABAN, MICHAEL JOHN UYAMI
1513 TAYAG, KRISCHELLINE ALCANTARA
1514 TECSON, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ASIBAL
1515 TEJADA, CATHRINA
1516 TEJADA, JANICE SUMILE
1517 TENEBRO, LIZERNIE PALMA
1518 TENGSON, KURT ANDREW YU
1519 TERO, PRINCESS IDY BAGOOD
1520 TESORIO, MARY ANN MALUYAO
1521 TESTADO, ELENITA CASTRO
1522 TEVES, JEANNE PAULINE HILADO
1523 TEÑOSO, MARVERIC GRANADO
1524 TIENDA, CHY ANNE
1525 TIMAGOS, KRISHELLE AVERY ABELLA
1526 TIMBANG, THERYS KATE MARCOS
1527 TIMBREZA, MARIAH KATRINA GALAPON
1528 TIOPES, MA JHAIRA YSABEL ANTONI
1529 TIPAY, YANCY BONILLA
1530 TIW-AC, JAMAICA LIANGON
1531 TOLENTINO, PAULINE ANDREA LAXAMANA
1532 TOLENTINO, YLYKA ALIA ANGELES
1533 TOMAS, MARTIN JULIUS ILAC
1534 TOMENLACO, CYRIL JOHN CASADOR
1535 TONGA, PATRICK JOHN MOJAR
1536 TONGOL, JEANNE MOLINE MANALOTO
1537 TORRENTE, SONNIEL JOHN RAMIREZ
1538 TORRES, KATRINA ALYSSA SAMSON
1539 TORRES, NIEKHA MARIE DIANG
1540 TORRES, RAYLAN CONCON
1541 TORRES, SAMANTHA JANIELLE MURPHY
1542 TRINIDAD, KRISTIE CAMILLE BACAY
1543 TRISINIO, CLARO MANONGDO
1544 TUAZON, CARREL ALEXISE LIBAO
1545 TUAZON, THERESE GARCIA
1546 TUGUIC, JOVITA LAGASI
1547 TULAYBA, DEXTER PADILLA
1548 TULIAO, JOJIE MANALO
1549 TULLAY, JASSIER COL-ING
1550 TUMACDER, GERALD MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 33 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 TUMAGAN, DANICA MAE VICENTE
1552 TUMAMAO, ARLYN FAITH NERY
1553 TUMBAGA, ROBINA AGANON
1554 TUMLOS, ELEONOR PILOTON
1555 TURIAGA, DAWN POPIOCO
1556 UBALDO, JOHN MARKIE BERNARDO
1557 UDANI, RICHELLE ELOMINA
1558 UDTOHAN, CLENT SILVANO
1559 UMBAL, MARICAR CAMAÑAG
1560 UNDALI, SOPHIA WALAJAN
1561 UNICO, ARMAN BRYAN DIÑA
1562 URMAZA, KEVIN SOLOMON
1563 UY KIENG, JOHN HENRY BELINARIO
1564 VALDEVIEZO, LA ARNIE GUANZON
1565 VALDEZ, JOSHUA ARIEL PANAHON
1566 VALDIZNO, IYA NAZIR SANTOS
1567 VALDOMAR, ED BRYLLE ARIBAN
1568 VALE, HANSEL DAVE AGUILAR
1569 VALENCIA, LEONARD PAUL LORENZO
1570 VALENCIA, LEVI GALE BUNYOG
1571 VALENCIA, VON KARLO GARCIA
1572 VALERIO, BILLY JOE NEGRU
1573 VALLEJOS, LEVIN HYMN REYES
1574 VARGAS, GEM CAS
1575 VARONA, JIRALYN ESTEBAN
1576 VELASCO, AILEEN PANDEAGUA
1577 VELASCO, ALEXANDER VINOYA
1578 VELASCO, CLAYDER MENDOZA
1579 VELASCO, VAN UMEKO CALINGASIN
1580 VELASCO, VIEN FLORENCE PORRAS
1581 VENTURA, VENER MONDEJAR
1582 VERAN, KAREN MAE SAGARAN
1583 VERCELES, LORBIEN GANOTICE
1584 VERDE, MARRIANE GRACE LACSAMANA
1585 VERDEFLOR, KRISTEL ANN AMBINO
1586 VERGARA, MYKEL ANGELO BUENO
1587 VERSOLA, JOHN MANUEL DOCTOLERO
1588 VERZOLA, SIRMATA TOMAS
1589 VERZOSA, AMMAR JOSIAH BAGTAS
1590 VIAR, CHARLENE DENISE RIVERA
1591 VICENTE, DAPHNIE CERVANTES
1592 VICENTE, MA YSABEL SAGENES
1593 VILLAGEN, KRYSSEL GEM PIZON
1594 VILLALOBOS, SHEENA BELL MARIE MANJARES
1595 VILLAMOR, HEATHER JOYCE FERRY
1596 VILLAMOR, JEAN SUMOBAY
1597 VILLANUEVA, ERRIZ BRIAN GUAÑEZ
1598 VILLANUEVA, HONEY GRACE JAVIER
1599 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANGELO FILGUERAS
1600 VILLANUEVA, NICO SALVADOR BAÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 34 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 VILLAR, KRISTINE LOPEZ
1602 VILLAROSA, NIKKA ANGELA SIPIN
1603 VILLAROSA, NOELLE MARIE RELOTA
1604 VILLARVA, RICHEL JANE JONDONERO
1605 VILLASURDA, JERUEL SERASPE
1606 VILLAVERDE, KRISTINE JOY LAZATIN
1607 VILLEGAS, JAMEY ANNE DABU
1608 VILLEGAS, JULIE ANNE PUSTA
1609 VILLENA, BENJAMIN MARTEJA
1610 VINCO, SYLORGE CARZANO
1611 VINTAYEN, METHUSELAH ELISHA PADILLA
1612 VIOLA, KEN LYNDON BALINGAN
1613 VIRAY, MIA PENOLIAR
1614 VIRAY, PATRICIA ROSE AMANTE
1615 WAGWAG, MARY GRACE FUELLAS
1616 WAMILDA, ROMEAN MENDAROS
1617 WANGDALE, BRENTON
1618 WHITEFOOT, MARVELL KERSTEN DE LEON
1619 YANCE, JOHN PAULO CAPARAS
1620 YANGA, CARL ARTHUR ALMARIO
1621 YANGUAS, ROSEMARIE PERALTA
1622 YANSON, KARL MATTHEW CAVIDA
1623 YAP, ABEGAIL LAGMAY
1624 YAP, JUSTIN JAMES ESMERO
1625 YAP, NIÑA MARIE FERNANDEZ
1626 YAP, PAUL ALVIN LACDAO
1627 YBAÑEZ, JONAH BATUTO
1628 YNION, VIGIN RACHELE JAUOD
1629 YUSON, NIÑA JANE GARILLO
1630 ZALUN, JOJO GUTIERREZ
1631 ZAPANTA, JOSEPHINE NOTARTE
1632 ZAPICO, CATHERINE JOY AVILA
1633 ZAPICO, JANSSEN PANIEL
1634 ZARAGOZA, FLORENCE BONAOBRA
1635 ZIPAGAN, KEITH MALLANAO
1636 ZOSA, MAJELLA IRLANDEZ
1637 ZUCHETTI, PHILIP JOHN BADONG
1638 ZULUETA, REINIER CHARLES BRIONES
1639 ZULUETA, YVES JULIUS MASALUNGA
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
X-RAY TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 35 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABETO, ROXANNE KWEEN TINASAS
2 AMIL, SAIDA HONTON
3 AMPARO, ANINA CORINE JUATCO
4 AMPUYAS, CARISSA MAE AGUACITO
5 ANDRES, JERICK PAUL GUIAB
6 APSAY, JOHN PIO SARDOMA
7 ARBIZ, JOHN MICHAEL CARAY
8 ARIAS, JHESSA BREA GALICIA
9 BAGO, JOANNA ROSE DE LEON
10 BALA, MARK ERICK BACARICAS
11 BALATBAT, MYKA TIAMZON
12 BAUTISTA, JEFF LAUREN FLORENCONDIA
13 BENICO, MARY JOY MANGILIT
14 BORDADOR, JUSTIN RUDOLPH EDWARD GARCIA
15 CAMPOS, VINCENT RICHARD COMODA
16 CASTOR, JESSA MARIE CANAWAY
17 CHALIPPO, REBEKAH BINGCAN
18 CUARESMA, SHERAP DON DE GUZMAN
19 DE GUZMAN, CLARENCE JUSTIN MALUBAY
20 DELA ROSA, ALMEA SANTOS
21 DIANA, SYDNIE JOY GALAN
22 ESPALTO, ADRIAN JOHN GUILLERGAN
23 FERNANDEZ, KENNETH RYAN JUNE CASTROMAYOR
24 FLORES, MARJOLINA GARCIA
25 GAMBOA, MA KATRINA RODRIGUEZ
26 GANSIB, GLENDA ALICNAS
27 GIMENO, JES MARTIN FENIQUITO
28 GO, LUCEE ARNICA ILETO
29 HIPOLITO, JENNY-LYN DEL ROSARIO
30 MACAPAGAL, ILENE GLESS SAMATRA
31 MAGAYAM, JEADI WAGASON
32 MATANOG, ALIMODIN ABINAL
33 MATILING, ARJUNA DAS LANCETA
34 METAL, JOHN ANTHONY TUYAN
35 MOLANDA, ROD JAY APOSTOL
36 OCAMPO, MADONA YUMUL
37 PADILLA, EDWIN JR BAUTISTA
38 PADILLA, EVAN JONAS BATICBATIC
39 PUNSALAN, SHANE CARMEL ARGUELLES
40 RAMOS, KIM ANGELIE ROBERTO
41 REYES, PRINCE IVAN ALBERT SORO
42 RIVERA, JOHN ROBERT SIBAL
43 ROLDAN, ALEJANDRO JR FELICIANO
44 SALAZAR, JOHN VINCENT GRANDEZA
45 SANCHEZ, HARVEY LAPIRA
46 SERMONIA, LOTFI DECANO
47 SORIANO, MARION CALDERON
48 SORONGON, FLOYD JOHN CANILA
49 SUMBANG, LEE MON FLYNN MAESTRAL
50 SUPERALES, MARY MAE MANDAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
X-RAY TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 4 & 5, 2016 Page: 36 of 36
Released on JULY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
51 TOME, EZRA ESPIRITU
52 TUNGAL, ADRIAN JEOFFREY PULIDO
53 UVAS, FRANZ STEVEN ALMALBIS
54 VICTORINO, ARIANA LEI ABELLO
55 VILLARINA, MA KAREN JHOY JARANILLA
56 WAHAB, WAZNA AHARI
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------

The RadTech and X-Ray Technologist Licensure Examination was conducted last July 4 and 5, 2016 in the cities of Manila, Davao, Iloilo and Tuguegarao.

During the two-day examinations, all examinees answered the following test questions: Radiologic Physics, Equipment and Maintenance, Radiobiology, Radiation Protection and Quality Assurance, Image Production and Evaluation, Radiographic procedures and techniques, and Patient Care, Management, Ethics and Jurisprudence, Human Anatomy and Physiology and Medical Terminology and Radiological sciences.

The members of the Board of Radiologic Technology who gave the licensure examinations are Mr. Reynaldo Apolonio S. Tisado, Officer-In-Charge; Dr. Orestes P. Monzon, Mr. Bayani C. San Juan and Ms. Ma. Jesette B. Canales, Members.

During last year's Radiologic Technologists Board Exam conducted last July 2015, the results were released in three (3) working days after the last day of examinations.

A total of 1,325 out of 3,043 passed the Radiologic Technologist Licensure Examination and 53 out of 210 passed the X-Ray Technologist Licensure Examination.

The probable release date of the June 2016 Radiologic and X-Ray Technologist Board Exam will be on  July 8 or 11, 2016 or exactly after two to three working days. The results could be available online in the next few days.
Radiologic Technologist (RadTech) & X-Ray Technologist Results List of Passers Radiologic Technologist (RadTech) & X-Ray Technologist Results List of Passers Reviewed by Phil Newsome on 7/07/2016 Rating: 5

No comments:

Powered by Blogger.